2020 FPR Ural Bench Press Championships

2020-01-10, Russia-SVE, Rezh

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
1 Vadim Kazak M 25~ Equipped 183 178.3 529.1 529.1 718.98
2 Evgeniy Vakhrushev M 24~ Equipped 205 191.2 540.1 540.1 697.27
3 Aleksandr Rudakov M 29~ Equipped 205 203.3 540.1 540.1 670.69
4 Kirill Klimin M 20 Equipped 205 203.3 540.1 540.1 670.69
5 Igor Seksyasov M 32~ Equipped 163 157.8 429.9 429.9 668.73
6 Aleksey Popov M 36~ Equipped 183 182.1 485 485 662.54
7 Askhat Bayakhmetov M 31~ Equipped 183 181.3 474 474 652.81
8 Aleksandr Terentev M 28~ Equipped 130 122 308.6 308.6 651.01
9 Dmitriy Khokhlov M 36~ Equipped 205 202.9 518.1 518.1 650.34
10 Anton Podkovyrkin M 23~ Equipped 183 182.9 474 474 648.88
11 Sergey Puzanskiy M 44 Equipped 231 228.4 562.1 562.1 646.20
12 Artem Chaychenko M 36 Equipped 183 182.4 468.4 468.4 644.41
13 Sergey Selezen M 39~ Equipped 264+ 268.4 617.3 617.3 637.46
14 Aleksandr Galkin M 27~ Equipped 130 130 308.6 308.6 612.79
15 Artem Laptev M 33~ Equipped 231 229.8 518.1 518.1 605.04
16 Dmitriy Abramov M 32~ Equipped 264+ 276.9 578.7 578.7 597.53
17 Mikhail Kuleshov M 28~ Equipped 205 205 462.9 462.9 593.56
18 Darya Salnikova F 19~ Equipped 138 138.9 225.9 225.9 581.25
19 Vladislav Belger M 31~ Equipped 205 204 446.4 446.4 579.41
20 Vadim Porokhin M 27~ Equipped 231 219.8 462.9 462.9 570.27
21 Rimma Gaynulina F 28~ Equipped 158 158.6 231.5 231.5 560.66
22 Lyubov Lyutova F 25~ Equipped 158 155.3 220.4 220.4 548.91
23 Maksim Kazantsev M 27~ Equipped 231 228.4 440.9 440.9 538.86
24 Aleksey Kholin M 34~ Equipped 205 204.3 396.8 396.8 531.29
25 Aleksandr Yunoshev M 35~ Equipped 145 143.8 275.5 275.5 519.59
26 Anastasiya Pimenova F 23~ Equipped 125 124.5 165.3 165.3 504.23
27 Anton Shutkin M 27~ Equipped 163 161.2 297.6 297.6 503.92
28 Amaliya Kazak F 24~ Equipped 185 158.8 187.4 187.4 497.37
29 Marat Irisov M 36~ Equipped 264+ 269.4 440.9 440.9 496.14
30 Anton Apukhtin M 32 Equipped 264+ 294.5 462.9 462.9 493.11
31 Svetlana Piskunova F 26~ Equipped 158 152.6 170.8 170.8 479.27
32 Sergey Vasilev M 31~ Equipped 130 124.1 198.4 198.4 471.65
33 Viktoriya Prokhorova F 29~ Equipped 125 122.7 143.3 143.3 468.34
34 Artem Sugak M 15~ Equipped 231 216.8 303.1 303.1 427.84
35 Nikita Artemov M 13~ Equipped 130 126.5 159.8 159.8 406.07
36 Danil Ivanov M 15~ Equipped 145 145.5 154.3 154.3 359.14
DQ Dmitriy Argauzov M 32~ Equipped 183 182.2
DQ Pavel Serebrennikov M 39~ Equipped 205 200.7
DQ Andrey Solovev M 30~ Equipped 163 161.7
DQ Kirill Kataev M 28~ Equipped 205 197.9
DQ Anton Lobanov M 27~ Equipped 205 205
DQ Egor Panov M 29~ Equipped 205 197.4
DQ Leonid Khramov M 32 Equipped 264 242.9
DQ Ilya Pakhomov M 31 Equipped 231 215.9
DQ Maksim Takhtay M 39 Equipped 231 220.4
DQ Nikolay Maslov M 33~ Equipped 183 180.3