2020 FPR Ural Juniors & Sub-Juniors Bench Press Championships

2020-01-08, Russia-SVE, Rezh

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
Women Equipped 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Anna Ovchinnikova F 18~ Equipped 125 119.9 154.3 154.3 491.93
2 Vladlena Chursina F 21~ Equipped 125 124.3 88.1 88.1 370.25
Women Equipped 158 Juniors Bench Only
1 Viktoriya Kalinina F 19~ Equipped 158 154.4 154.3 154.3 453.51
Women Equipped 185 Juniors Bench Only
1 Anna Vozmilova Russia F 18~ Equipped 185 183.4 203.9 203.9 498.86
2 Ekaterina Sergeenko F 19~ Equipped 185 164 159.8 159.8 454.10
Women Equipped 185+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Alena Kolotova F 18~ Equipped 185+ 208 154.3 154.3 423.47
Women Equipped 103 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Rima Mnatsakanyan F 17~ Equipped 103 103.6 192.9 192.9 603.74
2 Kseniya Golovina F 14~ Equipped 103 103.4 132.2 132.2 478.18
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Diana Makurina F 16~ Equipped 114 109.9 143.3 143.3 488.15
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Vlada Zolotova F 17~ Equipped 125 122.7 176.3 176.3 526.60
Women Equipped 158 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Elizaveta Prilukova F 17~ Equipped 158 147.9 88.1 88.1 359.28
Women Equipped 185 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Tatyana Bykova Russia F 14~ Equipped 185 182.7 176.3 176.3 463.64
Women Equipped 185+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Aleksandra Novokrestova F 17~ Equipped 185+ 259.9 264.5 264.5 523.12
Men Equipped 130 Juniors Bench Only
1 Denis Vorobev M 18~ Equipped 130 130 248 248 524.97
2 Maksim Kosmovskiy M 18~ Equipped 130 130 192.9 192.9 445.13
Men Equipped 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Kirill Ovsyannikov Russia M 19~ Equipped 145 143.3 363.7 363.7 636.28
2 Artem Shokhirev M 20~ Equipped 145 131.4 253.5 253.5 528.30
Men Equipped 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Yuriy Vyatkin M 19~ Equipped 163 161.3 396.8 396.8 619.23
2 Danil Vershinin M 19~ Equipped 163 161.9 325.1 325.1 534.50
Men Equipped 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Denis Ferderer M 18~ Equipped 183 181.8 292.1 292.1 460.43
Men Equipped 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Vladislav Repin Russia M 19~ Equipped 205 192.4 402.3 402.3 556.09
2 Nikita Merkurev M 18~ Equipped 205 202.1 303.1 303.1 444.06
3 Borislav Churbakov M 18~ Equipped 205 201.9 264.5 264.5 407.00
Men Equipped 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Akhmed Mamedov M 19~ Equipped 231 227.3 496 496 589.21
Men Equipped 116 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Aleksey Kudryavtsev Russia M 13~ Equipped 116 113.9 165.3 165.3 454.99
2 Ivan Afanasev Russia M 13~ Equipped 116 115.3 159.8 159.8 440.71
3 Arseniy Kudryavtsev Russia M 13 Equipped 116 107.6 154.3 154.3 462.36
4 Dmitriy Baklanov M 14~ Equipped 116 116.3 154.3 154.3 428.04
5 Mikhail Mikulitskiy Russia M 14 Equipped 116 114.2 143.3 143.3 416.70
6 Aleksandr Kuznetsov #14 M 14~ Equipped 116 101.4 71.6 71.6 327.40
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Yuriy Savinykh Russia M 15~ Equipped 130 128.4 248 248 530.89
2 Aleksandr Gusev Russia M 15~ Equipped 130 127.8 187.4 187.4 443.37
3 Evgeniy Glushkov Russia M 14~ Equipped 130 129.2 170.8 170.8 415.46
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Konstantin Shironosov M 17~ Equipped 145 139.6 253.5 253.5 502.34
2 Oleg Shabaylov M 17~ Equipped 145 140.6 253.5 253.5 499.54
3 Sergey Stetsenko M 17~ Equipped 145 145.5 176.3 176.3 387.49
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Evgeniy Verolaykin M 15~ Equipped 163 159.6 303.1 303.1 514.02
2 Arseniy Maslennikov M 17~ Equipped 163 160.6 297.6 297.6 505.35
3 Vladislav Sukhanov Russia M 14~ Equipped 163 155.7 187.4 187.4 383.75
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Gorbunov M 17~ Equipped 183 178.3 264.5 264.5 436.54
2 Kirill Bukharov M 16~ Equipped 183 167.4 231.5 231.5 416.76
3 Danil Yurev M 16~ Equipped 183 164.2 154.3 154.3 333.40
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Nikita Struikhin M 16~ Equipped 205 203.2 308.6 308.6 448.05
2 Semen Gordeev M 17~ Equipped 205 199.6 292.1 292.1 436.41
3 Danil Barinov M 17~ Equipped 205 188.9 286.6 286.6 444.57
4 Sergey Zolotarev M 17~ Equipped 205 189.2 270 270 427.30
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Pavel Sakharov Russia M 17~ Equipped 231 226.6 374.8 374.8 482.24
Men Equipped 264 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Vyacheslav Egorov Russia M 17~ Equipped 264 264.5 363.7 363.7 438.39
2 Maksim Nigmatullin M 15~ Equipped 264 241.8 341.7 341.7 438.51
3 Yann Aleev M 16~ Equipped 264 255.5 319.6 319.6 409.23