2020 FPR Russian Classic Powerlifting Cup

2020-10-05, Russia-TUL, Tula

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 103 Open
1 Mariia Zabelina Russia F 22~ Classic 103 103.5 242.5 148.8 330.7 722 90.88
2 Marina Kotelnikova Russia F 28~ Classic 103 103.1 237 198.4 281.1 716.5 90.47
3 Anna Klishch Russia F 31 Classic 103 102.3 225.9 137.8 330.7 694.4 88.45
4 Evgeniya Maksimova Russia F 24~ Classic 103 103.4 253.5 137.8 303.1 694.4 87.50
5 Evgeniya Chistik Russia F 35~ Classic 103 102.7 225.9 137.8 319.6 683.4 86.67
6 Anzhelika Sudakova Russia F 24~ Classic 103 102.9 181.8 143.3 253.5 578.7 73.23
7 Olga Deryabina F 22~ Classic 103 103.4 198.4 154.3 225.9 578.7 72.92
8 Mariya Osipova F 27~ Classic 103 101.3 220.4 115.7 231.5 567.7 73.02
9 Natalya Gorbacheva Russia F 22~ Classic 103 102.6 198.4 115.7 242.5 556.6 70.67
10 Irina Guzenkova Russia F 30~ Classic 103 103.4 187.4 99.2 242.5 529.1 66.67
11 Aleksandra Silaeva F 21~ Classic 103 102.5 187.4 110.2 220.4 518.1 65.84
12 Ekaterina Muratkova F 28~ Classic 103 101.3 176.3 88.1 242.5 507 65.22
13 Yana Menshikova Russia F 15~ Classic 103 102.4 176.3 88.1 187.4 451.9 57.50
Women Classic 114 Open
1 Elizaveta Nikitina Russia F 18~ Classic 114 114.4 326.2 209.4 358.2 893.9 102.56
2 Natalia Salnikova Russia F 33~ Classic 114 113.8 292.1 187.4 308.6 788.1 90.80
3 Polina Pavlova Russia F 14~ Classic 114 114.6 231.5 154.3 330.7 716.5 82.07
4 Veronika Pavlenko Russia F 16~ Classic 114 113.4 253.5 132.2 242.5 628.3 72.63
5 Elena Nekrasova F 24~ Classic 114 113.1 214.9 137.8 264.5 617.3 71.54
6 Anastasiya Ulanova F 26~ Classic 114 112.6 225.9 126.7 237 589.7 68.58
7 Nadezhda Petrenko F 48~ Classic 114 111.1 209.4 121.2 253.5 584.2 68.77
8 Elena Zolotukhina Russia F 20~ Classic 114 113.8 192.9 132.2 220.4 545.6 62.86
9 Ekaterina Shcherbakova F 13~ Classic 114 111 132.2 82.6 159.8 374.8 44.16
DQ Olga Golubeva Russia F 49~ Classic 114 114.6
Women Classic 125 Open
1 Inna Filimonova #1 Russia F 44 Classic 125 124.9 363.7 170.8 391.3 925.9 98.98
2 Ekaterina Nazarova Russia F 19~ Classic 125 125.6 314.1 203.9 341.7 859.8 91.48
3 Yuliya Kuznetsova Russia F 34~ Classic 125 124.1 319.6 176.3 325.1 821.2 88.20
4 Alena Zubova Russia F 22~ Classic 125 125.6 308.6 176.3 325.1 810.2 86.20
5 Elizaveta Pechenkina Russia F 19~ Classic 125 125.6 275.5 143.3 341.7 760.6 80.93
6 Olga Ponomareva Russia F 19~ Classic 125 125.3 275.5 170.8 286.6 733 78.15
7 Irina Zemtsova Russia F 38~ Classic 125 120.9 264.5 154.3 303.1 722 79.13
8 Olga Terekhova Russia F 27~ Classic 125 125.3 275.5 132.2 308.6 716.5 76.38
9 Yana Zabrodskaya Russia F 29~ Classic 125 121.7 237 143.3 314.1 694.4 75.73
10 Mayya Filimonova Russia F 15~ Classic 125 124.1 286.6 137.8 259 683.4 73.40
11 Yuliya Martynenko Russia F 37~ Classic 125 124.3 242.5 154.3 286.6 683.4 73.30
12 Sofya Kiryukhina Russia F 20~ Classic 125 125.4 253.5 126.7 303.1 683.4 72.81
13 Olga Dolmatova Russia F 32~ Classic 125 124.9 237 170.8 242.5 650.3 69.52
14 Anastasiya Cherepanova Russia F 22~ Classic 125 125 253.5 132.2 259 644.8 68.88
15 Evgeniya Chizhevskaya Russia F 44~ Classic 125 124.3 231.5 132.2 253.5 617.3 66.21
16 Olga Kopylova Russia F 27~ Classic 125 121.3 225.9 148.8 231.5 606.2 66.26
17 Olga Rybintseva F 19~ Classic 125 124.9 231.5 143.3 231.5 606.2 64.81
18 Natalya Rodicheva Russia F 44~ Classic 125 125.1 220.4 104.7 281.1 606.2 64.72
DQ Ekaterina Zubareva F 30~ Classic 125 125.6
Women Classic 138 Open
1 Daria Lomatskaya Russia F 18~ Classic 138 138.4 341.7 209.4 380.3 931.4 92.63
2 Svetlana Okhapkina Russia F 42~ Classic 138 137.4 319.6 176.3 413.3 909.4 90.86
3 Anna Ryzhkova Russia F 33~ Classic 138 131.4 319.6 209.4 374.8 903.9 93.11
4 Darya Vorobeva Russia F 18~ Classic 138 137.6 341.7 176.3 330.7 848.7 84.71
5 Elena Lutsenko Russia F 57 Classic 138 138.4 270 225.9 330.7 826.7 82.21
6 Anna Larionova Russia F 35~ Classic 138 137.9 286.6 154.3 308.6 749.5 74.73
7 Tatyana Nikolaeva Russia F 37~ Classic 138 138.1 259 154.3 336.2 749.5 74.65
8 Mariya Filippova Russia F 27~ Classic 138 136.7 248 159.8 286.6 694.4 69.64
9 Anastasiya Rafikova Russia F 15~ Classic 138 128.7 165.3 110.2 231.5 507 52.99
10 Natalya Vointseva F 54~ Classic 138 136.3 148.8 126.7 187.4 462.9 46.50
DQ Olga Bryusova Ukraine F 41 Classic 138 135.5 292.1 154.3
DQ Margarita Pavlova F 20~ Classic 138 127.6
DQ Ekaterina Uvarova Russia F 30~ Classic 138 136.8
Women Classic 158 Open
1 Zinaida Ursaki Russia F 31~ Classic 158 157.4 396.8 187.4 352.7 936.9 86.44
2 Viktoriya Volvenkina Russia F 16~ Classic 158 156.9 297.6 170.8 391.3 859.8 79.44
3 Marina Kochergina Russia F 26~ Classic 158 156.9 319.6 170.8 363.7 854.3 78.93
4 Olesya Butusova Russia F 31~ Classic 158 152.1 286.6 198.4 319.6 804.7 75.62
5 Olga Melnikova Russia F 41~ Classic 158 156.4 264.5 176.3 330.7 771.6 71.42
6 Anastasiya Veber Russia F 19~ Classic 158 156.1 308.6 159.8 297.6 766.1 70.99
7 Olesya Pugach Russia F 36~ Classic 158 155.3 286.6 154.3 319.6 760.6 70.67
8 Sakhayana Zakharova Russia F 24 Classic 158 156.1 270 132.2 253.5 655.8 60.78
DQ Olga Yaremyuk F 28~ Classic 158 156.2
DQ Anastasiya Sheveleva Russia F 30~ Classic 158 158.7
DQ Dinara Matyakubova Russia F 20~ Classic 158 157.7 336.2 176.3
Women Classic 185 Open
1 Anna Morozova Russia F 32~ Classic 185 166.4 325.1 225.9 396.8 948 85.04
2 Anna Vozmilova Russia F 18~ Classic 185 176.7 352.7 214.9 264.5 832.2 72.67
3 Anna Teslina Russia F 20~ Classic 185 166.7 308.6 154.3 352.7 815.7 73.11
DQ Angelina Elovikova Russia F 26~ Classic 185 185.2
Women Classic 185+ Open
1 Daria Efimtseva Russia F 19~ Classic 185+ 308.9 551.1 325.1 451.9 1328.3 101.14
2 Olga Kuzmina Russia F 18~ Classic 185+ 326.1 429.9 270 385.8 1085.7 82.24
DQ Svetlana Buryan Russia F 49 Classic 185+
Men Classic 130 Open
1 Sergey Fedosienko Russia M 38 Classic 130 129.8 462.9 352.7 551.1 1366.8 102.69
2 Evgeniy Mukhomedyanov Russia M 38~ Classic 130 129.9 440.9 275.5 462.9 1179.4 88.57
3 Sergey Novikov #1 Russia M 26~ Classic 130 127.7 402.3 248 418.8 1069.2 81.03
4 Mikhail Lukovnikov Russia M 31~ Classic 130 129.6 374.8 259 418.8 1052.7 79.16
5 Sergey Chernov Russia M 33~ Classic 130 129 341.7 248 446.4 1036.1 78.09
6 Nikita Ermolenko Russia M 21~ Classic 130 129.4 374.8 248 402.3 1025.1 77.16
7 Sergey Kondrashov Russia M 16~ Classic 130 129 325.1 253.5 402.3 981 73.94
DQ Gor Ogannisyan M 21~ Classic 130 129.2
Men Classic 145 Open
1 Sergey Gladkikh Russia M 30~ Classic 145 145.4 540.1 347.2 584.2 1471.6 104.09
2 Sergey Skochek Russia M 36~ Classic 145 145.4 429.9 369.2 512.5 1311.7 92.79
3 Yuriy Groshnikov M 35~ Classic 145 144.8 474 275.5 556.6 1306.2 92.58
4 Sergey Bachylo Russia M 22~ Classic 145 143.2 474 270 507 1251.1 89.22
5 Semen Bogdan Russia M 24~ Classic 145 145.5 418.8 297.6 518.1 1234.6 87.30
6 Aleksey Belosludtsev Russia M 32~ Classic 145 143.2 374.8 275.5 440.9 1091.3 77.82
7 Anton Belkin Russia M 16~ Classic 145 145 396.8 253.5 418.8 1069.2 75.73
8 Vladimir Pashkov M 37~ Classic 145 145.2 369.2 270 418.8 1058.2 74.88
Men Classic 163 Open
1 Andrey Kostenko Russia M 31~ Classic 163 162.9 540.1 325.1 573.2 1438.5 95.86
2 Aleksey Sergeenko Russia M 21~ Classic 163 161.2 534.6 396.8 479.5 1410.9 94.52
3 Alexey Bakhirev Russia M 39 Classic 163 155.2 479.5 352.7 523.6 1355.8 92.67
4 Dmitriy Stepanov M 17~ Classic 163 160.5 496 297.6 518.1 1311.7 88.10
5 Dmitriy Novikov Russia M 23~ Classic 163 162.4 435.4 319.6 507 1262.1 84.23
6 Ruslan Rozanov Ukraine M 34 Classic 163 153.7 440.9 352.7 462.9 1256.6 86.30
7 Oleg Stepanov #1 Russia M 30 Classic 163 162.2 457.4 264.5 529.1 1251.1 83.55
8 Yulian Strochenkov Russia M 20 Classic 163 159.2 380.3 253.5 529.1 1162.9 78.41
9 Aleksandr Efimov Russia M 26~ Classic 163 161.8 391.3 253.5 518.1 1162.9 77.77
10 Vladislav Kolomenskiy Russia M 21 Classic 163 161.8 407.8 325.1 407.8 1140.9 76.30
11 Artem Polyakov Russia M 18~ Classic 163 153.6 391.3 270 429.9 1091.3 74.98
12 Ivan Shevaldin M 17~ Classic 163 153.6 352.7 237 418.8 1008.6 69.30
DQ Vladimir Burnashov Russia M 17~ Classic 163 158.9 418.8 242.5
DQ Denis Gromov Russia M 35~ Classic 163 163.1
DQ Timofey Belous M 18~ Classic 163 163.1
Men Classic 183 Open
1 Semyon Golovachuk M 28 Classic 183 181.5 551.1 435.4 584.2 1570.8 99.02
2 Evgeniy Gaybura Russia M 25 Classic 183 182.5 573.2 391.3 606.2 1570.8 98.75
3 Egor Khlebushchyov M 22~ Classic 183 182.5 556.6 413.3 595.2 1565.2 98.40
4 Pavel Kashin Russia M 29~ Classic 183 182.2 562.1 402.3 595.2 1559.7 98.15
5 Dmitriy Makarenko Russia M 36~ Classic 183 181.5 507 374.8 650.3 1532.2 96.59
6 Semen Oskin M 27~ Classic 183 181.3 534.6 325.1 584.2 1444 91.09
7 Stepan Zhilin Russia M 29~ Classic 183 178.8 479.5 396.8 556.6 1433 91.04
8 Sergey Andronov M 35~ Classic 183 181.4 451.9 352.7 540.1 1344.8 84.80
9 Pavel Zubakov M 30~ Classic 183 182 485 336.2 523.6 1344.8 84.67
10 Dmitriy Voloboev Russia M 20~ Classic 183 181.1 462.9 319.6 490.5 1273.1 80.36
11 Nikolay Zhukov Russia M 32~ Classic 183 171.5 440.9 314.1 485 1240.1 80.47
12 Nikolay Pynzar Russia M 28~ Classic 183 179.9 418.8 303.1 501.5 1223.5 77.49
13 Dmitriy Shabalin #2 Russia M 38~ Classic 183 171.8 385.8 308.6 518.1 1212.5 78.61
14 Aleksey Kulnev Russia M 31~ Classic 183 176.7 446.4 292.1 440.9 1179.4 75.38
15 Andrey Lastochkin M 32~ Classic 183 180.4 407.8 319.6 418.8 1146.4 72.49
16 Pavel Voronin M 20~ Classic 183 179.9 396.8 275.5 462.9 1135.3 71.91
17 Pavel Nekrasov Russia M 19 Classic 183 163.4 418.8 259 429.9 1107.8 73.69
DQ Ruslan Kalmykov M 28~ Classic 183 177.1
DQ Aleksey Egorov Russia M 27~ Classic 183 180.3 523.6
DQ Nikolay Ocherednichenko M 32 Classic 183 182.9
Men Classic 205 Open
1 Aleksey Zinurov Russia M 32 Classic 205 201.5 611.7 446.4 644.8 1703 101.92
2 Umar Atabiev Russia M 36~ Classic 205 202 650.3 402.3 644.8 1697.5 101.46
3 Mikhail Barmin M 26 Classic 205 203.9 540.1 407.8 644.8 1592.8 94.77
4 Dmitriy Dolmatov Russia M 31~ Classic 205 199.7 551.1 407.8 606.2 1565.2 94.08
5 Nikita Efimov #1 Russia M 22~ Classic 205 204.4 551.1 391.3 584.2 1526.7 90.71
6 Denis Lukyanchenko M 28~ Classic 205 205 512.5 352.7 589.7 1455 86.34
7 Pavel Verolaynen Russia M 31~ Classic 205 203.8 507 369.2 540.1 1416.4 84.30
8 Ilya Kuzminov Russia M 32 Classic 205 198.8 490.5 330.7 584.2 1405.4 84.66
9 Igor Kornienko Russia M 29~ Classic 205 204.2 474 325.1 595.2 1394.4 82.90
10 Ivan Asandi Russia M 40~ Classic 205 204.2 496 352.7 529.1 1377.9 81.91
11 Maksim Kokotaylo M 29~ Classic 205 204 462.9 358.2 529.1 1350.3 80.32
12 Roman Yakovlev M 50~ Classic 205 202.7 474 352.7 474 1300.7 77.61
DQ Andrey Kazmin M 33~ Classic 205 205
DQ Pavel Korshunov Uzbekistan M 30~ Classic 205 205
Men Classic 231 Open
1 Levon Tavakalov Russia M 31~ Classic 231 230.9 655.8 490.5 778.2 1924.6 107.90
2 Timur Fedotov Russia M 29~ Classic 231 231 650.3 457.4 727.5 1835.3 102.88
3 Maksim Markov Russia M 34~ Classic 231 228.3 556.6 407.8 699.9 1664.5 93.82
4 Denis Smelkov M 41~ Classic 231 227.2 595.2 413.3 628.3 1636.9 92.48
5 Sergey Razzhivaykin M 36~ Classic 231 229.7 551.1 418.8 661.4 1631.4 91.69
6 Viktor Zhurin Russia M 26 Classic 231 230.1 595.2 385.8 606.2 1587.3 89.13
7 Andrey Kanyuk M 33~ Classic 231 226.3 551.1 396.8 617.3 1565.2 88.59
8 Stanislav Ryzhikov Russia M 28~ Classic 231 228.6 622.8 314.1 628.3 1565.2 88.17
9 Kirill Kuzin Russia M 24 Classic 231 211.3 551.1 385.8 573.2 1510.1 88.31
10 Ivan Fedorov Russia M 27~ Classic 231 229.8 573.2 369.2 551.1 1493.6 83.93
11 Maksim Avdyakov M 17~ Classic 231 228.6 551.1 314.1 534.6 1399.9 78.86
12 Ivan Belyakov M 33~ Classic 231 214.6 474 308.6 474 1256.6 72.94
Men Classic 264 Open
1 Maksim Beznosov Russia M 28~ Classic 264 263 727.5 418.8 777.1 1923.5 101.68
2 Daniil Ermolaev Russia M 22~ Classic 264 262.6 766.1 440.9 711 1918 101.45
3 Aleksey Goncharov M 33~ Classic 264 258.6 661.4 396.8 639.3 1697.5 90.41
4 Kirill Chernyaev Russia M 21~ Classic 264 257.8 606.2 451.9 617.3 1675.5 89.35
5 Yuriy Shcherbakov M 47~ Classic 264 257.4 617.3 374.8 628.3 1620.4 86.48
6 Sergey Kulakov Russia M 31~ Classic 264 257.7 606.2 429.9 584.2 1620.4 86.43
7 Vadim Zubenok M 38~ Classic 264 255.3 540.1 462.9 606.2 1609.3 86.20
8 Ilya Alyabin M 24~ Classic 264 259.2 496 358.2 551.1 1405.4 74.77
Men Classic 264+ Open
1 Maksim Prokhorov Russia M 30~ Classic 264+ 327.9 749.5 496 800.2 2045.9 98.81
2 Bogdan Prokopev Russia M 21 Classic 264+ 277.6 744 440.9 672.4 1857.4 95.92
3 Andrey Ushakov Russia M 39~ Classic 264+ 327.7 622.8 451.9 716.5 1791.2 86.53
DQ Aleksandr Sidorychev M 19~ Classic 264+ 317.9 705.4 474
NS Andrey Konovalov #1 Russia M 34 Classic 264+