2020 FPR Russian Powerlifting Cup

2020-10-05, Russia-TUL, Tula

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
1 Daniela Kolesnik F 20~ Equipped 125 125.6 457.4 352.7 458.5 1268.7 110.31
2 Aigul Sitdikova F 30~ Equipped 114 114.3 429.9 354.9 369.2 1154.1 106.83
3 Natalia Salnikova F 33~ Equipped 114 113.9 440.9 325.1 363.7 1129.8 104.79
4 Denis Olefir M 20~ Equipped 163 161.5 722 474 611.7 1807.8 102.30
5 Ilya Marichev M 18~ Equipped 145 145 628.3 418.8 617.3 1664.5 101.35
6 Evgeniy Vasyukov M 34~ Equipped 183 182.9 672.4 606.2 617.3 1895.9 99.31
7 Andrey Vazhov M 29~ Equipped 231 231.5 782.6 650.3 694.4 2127.4 98.64
8 Ivan Goryachev M 29~ Equipped 264 264 837.7 650.3 738.5 2226.6 97.69
9 Sergey Pristinskiy M 27~ Equipped 183 179.6 672.4 496 672.4 1840.8 97.46
10 Dmitriy Zaytsev M 18~ Equipped 163 160.2 595.2 501.5 584.2 1681 95.59
11 Dmitriy Chubarov M 23~ Equipped 183 181.4 683.4 507 617.3 1807.8 95.16
12 Anastasiya Chervyakova F 20~ Equipped 114 114.1 413.3 248 358.2 1019.6 94.50
13 Boris Khovrakh M 33~ Equipped 183 179.2 683.4 490.5 589.7 1763.7 93.52
14 Valentina Vermenyuk F 33~ Equipped 125 121.3 396.8 259 385.8 1041.6 92.61
15 Aleksey Rikhter M 21~ Equipped 145 145.1 534.6 451.9 512.5 1499.1 91.23
16 Vladislav Yushchenko M 17~ Equipped 145 144.6 584.2 358.2 551.1 1493.6 91.14
17 Andrey Sinitsyn M 38~ Equipped 264+ 291.5 837.7 584.2 727.5 2149.5 91.00
18 Nadezhda Sindikas F 33~ Equipped 185 182.5 529.1 330.7 407.8 1267.6 90.95
19 Pavel Belevantsev M 36~ Equipped 163 161.9 639.3 485 485 1609.3 90.91
20 Anna Kukhareva F 29~ Equipped 185+ 237.5 551.1 352.7 474 1377.9 90.61
21 Yuliya Pogodina F 22~ Equipped 158 156.3 462.9 264.5 440.9 1168.4 89.87
22 Svetlana Saydasheva F 31~ Equipped 103 102.7 347.2 192.9 358.2 898.3 89.87
23 Tatiana Smolekho F 23~ Equipped 125 117.3 385.8 286.6 314.1 986.5 89.73
24 Dmitriy Kashin M 31~ Equipped 205 204.6 705.4 485 628.3 1818.8 89.57
25 Aleksandr Gorokhovskiy M 30~ Equipped 231 230.6 705.4 551.1 661.4 1918 89.08
26 Evgeniya Chistik F 35~ Equipped 103 103 341.7 187.4 352.7 881.8 88.00
27 Anastasiya Minaeva F 21~ Equipped 185+ 195.5 507 308.6 440.9 1256.6 87.81
28 Anastasiya Melnikova #1 F 23~ Equipped 185 178.9 507 297.6 407.8 1212.5 87.71
29 Aleksey Lupulenko M 32~ Equipped 183 182.4 628.3 457.4 573.2 1658.9 87.05
30 Evgeniy Stepanov M 18~ Equipped 183 174.1 606.2 462.9 529.1 1598.3 86.23
31 Stanislav Vishnyakov M 43~ Equipped 205 202.6 628.3 440.9 661.4 1730.6 85.66
32 Mikhail Frolov M 40~ Equipped 264 263.6 771.6 551.1 606.2 1929 84.67
33 Veronika Chashchukhina F 19~ Equipped 125 124 374.8 292.1 297.6 964.5 84.57
34 Aleksandr Gritsenko M 35~ Equipped 163 162.3 595.2 380.3 507 1482.6 83.60
35 Roman Rubtsov M 36~ Equipped 231 230.5 683.4 496 617.3 1796.7 83.47
36 Aleksandr Ivanov M 37~ Equipped 231 227 639.3 462.9 661.4 1763.7 82.50
37 Maksim Kostenko M 29~ Equipped 205 202.1 661.4 352.7 639.3 1653.4 81.94
38 Nikita Myasnikov M 25~ Equipped 205 196.9 600.7 479.5 545.6 1625.9 81.70
39 Konstantin Vymorkov M 42~ Equipped 264+ 277.7 716.5 606.2 573.2 1895.9 81.62
40 Elina Shatunova F 18~ Equipped 125 125.5 407.8 159.8 358.2 925.9 80.55
41 Olga Bychkova F 53~ Equipped 114 112.2 308.6 187.4 352.7 848.7 79.58
42 Darya Salnikova F 19~ Equipped 138 138 369.2 231.5 363.7 964.5 79.27
43 Vladimir Talankin M 34~ Equipped 145 144.3 462.9 358.2 474 1295.2 79.16
44 Natalya Kuznetsova F 24~ Equipped 138 136.9 374.8 237 341.7 953.5 78.73
45 Yuriy Matveev M 38~ Equipped 145 145.5 462.9 314.1 512.5 1289.7 78.36
46 Tatyana Slatova F 38~ Equipped 158 158.3 418.8 264.5 308.6 992 75.83
47 Aleksey Sobolev M 34~ Equipped 231 230.3 628.3 451.9 551.1 1631.4 75.80
48 Ulyana Aleksandrova F 28~ Equipped 103 103.6 270 187.4 297.6 755 75.05
49 Anton Solodov M 34~ Equipped 264+ 375.6 881.8 352.7 661.4 1895.9 74.90
50 Serafima Shastunova F 30 Equipped 158 150.1 380.3 248 325.1 953.5 74.85
51 Dmitriy Evdokimov M 19~ Equipped 130 128.2 418.8 259 429.9 1107.8 73.99
52 Yuliya Obolskaya F 19~ Equipped 125 125.4 319.6 225.9 303.1 848.7 73.88
53 Karina Nikolaenko F 16~ Equipped 158 157.3 396.8 198.4 363.7 959 73.53
54 Alina Udaltsova F 16~ Equipped 103 103.4 264.5 181.8 292.1 738.5 73.52
55 Olga Ermakova F 26~ Equipped 103 102.9 319.6 143.3 259 722 72.11
56 Anna Teslina F 20~ Equipped 185 164.2 407.8 176.3 374.8 959 72.03
57 Rimma Gaynulina F 28~ Equipped 158 155.7 330.7 231.5 352.7 914.9 70.49
58 Olga Pavlova F 34~ Equipped 185 182.9 374.8 253.5 352.7 981 70.32
59 Alina Katkova F 14~ Equipped 103 102.1 297.6 154.3 242.5 694.4 69.76
60 Kirill Shumskikh M 17~ Equipped 130 120 363.7 253.5 341.7 959 67.53
61 Yana Spinova F 25 Equipped 185+ 246.6 440.9 286.6 308.6 1036.1 67.50
62 Nikita Dyakov M 14~ Equipped 163 161.2 446.4 281.1 457.4 1184.9 67.11
63 Vera Kuznetsova F 16~ Equipped 138 127.7 330.7 165.3 275.5 771.6 66.40
64 Yaroslav Kondrashin M 18~ Equipped 130 129.8 369.2 259 369.2 997.6 65.97
65 Eduard Kuzmin M 17~ Equipped 130 129.4 363.7 264.5 363.7 992 65.78
66 Lyubov Mikaeva F 31~ Equipped 103 100.8 242.5 159.8 209.4 611.7 62.08
67 Gelena Chasova F 34~ Equipped 114 114.6 231.5 176.3 259 666.9 61.61
68 Mikhail Gorbachev M 33~ Equipped 163 158.7 374.8 242.5 429.9 1047.2 59.93
69 Sergey Degtyaryov M 27~ Equipped 264 234.2 374.8 523.6 374.8 1273.1 58.71
70 Zhana Spinova F 25 Equipped 185+ 237.8 374.8 154.3 264.5 793.6 52.17
71 Anastasiya Bibik F 14~ Equipped 103 90.8 154.3 99.2 154.3 407.8 45.06
DQ Aleksandr Perezhogin M 41~ Equipped 205 198.6