2020 FPR St. Petersburg Juniors Sub-Juniors & Masters Classic Powerlifting Championships

2020-12-18, Russia-LEN, St. Petersburg

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 103 Juniors
1 Ekaterina Yusip F 19~ Classic 103 98.6 198.4 116.8 220.4 535.7 70.89
Women Classic 114 Juniors
1 Polina Pankova Russia F 18~ Classic 114 107.9 143.3 77.1 154.3 374.8 45.32
Women Classic 125 Juniors
1 Ekaterina Panarina Russia F 20 Classic 125 120.9 198.4 148.8 297.6 644.8 70.67
2 Viktoriya Soskova Russia F 20~ Classic 125 122.5 220.4 132.2 286.6 639.3 69.37
3 Lyubov Rusnak F 21 Classic 125 123.4 242.5 121.2 275.5 639.3 68.95
Women Classic 138 Juniors
1 Sofya Kiryukhina Russia F 20~ Classic 138 132.9 270 137.8 336.2 744 76.03
2 Sofya Korobitsina F 21 Classic 138 133.3 264.5 126.7 292.1 683.4 69.67
3 Ulyana Chernigovskaya Russia F 19~ Classic 138 135.4 187.4 99.2 198.4 485 48.93
Women Classic 158 Juniors
1 Yuliya Pechyonkina F 22~ Classic 158 158.1 308.6 181.8 374.8 865.3 79.62
2 Angelina Malysheva Russia F 18~ Classic 158 157.2 154.3 82.6 203.9 440.9 40.71
Women Classic 138 Masters 2
1 Elena Polichuk F 57~ Classic 138 133.3 165.3 110.2 231.5 507 51.69
2 Svetlana Borodina F 55~ Classic 138 132.5 159.8 93.7 165.3 418.8 42.90
Women Classic 158 Masters 2
1 Tatyana Ivanova Russia F 54~ Classic 158 145.5 187.4 154.3 254.6 596.3 57.50
Women Classic 138 Masters 3
1 Anna Stepanova Russia F 62~ Classic 138 134.4 187.4 104.7 220.4 512.5 51.96
Women Classic 94 Sub-Juniors
1 Diana Petrova Russia F 15~ Classic 94 94.8 137.8 71.6 181.8 391.3 54.05
DQ Darya Gruzinskaya F 16~ Classic 94 94.7 110.2
DQ Olesya Vasileva F 15~ Classic 94 94.4
Women Classic 103 Sub-Juniors
1 Vladislava Cheblokova F 16~ Classic 103 102.3 165.3 99.2 198.4 462.9 58.97
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Nadezhda Yalanskaya F 12~ Classic 114 110.3 143.3 99.2 187.4 429.9 50.92
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Arevik Vardanyan F 13~ Classic 125 118.5 132.2 121.2 203.9 457.4 50.94
2 Mariya Goldobaeva F 15~ Classic 125 120.8 137.8 82.6 187.4 407.8 44.73
3 Mariya Tarkova F 14~ Classic 125 117.2 143.3 66.1 170.8 380.3 42.75
4 Sofya Nosova F 17~ Classic 125 117.2 66.1 55.1 143.3 264.5 29.73
NS Angelina Mokhova F 14~ Classic 125 125.6
Women Classic 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Olimpiya Moreva F 14~ Classic 138 132.4 192.9 88.1 231.5 512.5 52.52
2 Svetlana Ivanova Russia F 11~ Classic 138 131.5 132.2 99.2 159.8 391.3 40.28
NS Kristina Menshova F 17~ Classic 138 138.9
Women Classic 158 Sub-Juniors
1 Yuliya Ovsyanikova F 13~ Classic 158 158.7 176.3 93.7 231.5 501.5 46.07
2 Valeriya Begunova F 14~ Classic 158 146.4 154.3 132.2 181.8 468.4 45.01
3 Vera Smirnova F 13~ Classic 158 141 110.2 77.1 148.8 336.2 33.05
Women Classic 185 Sub-Juniors
1 Anastasiya Stulova F 13~ Classic 185 167.8 198.4 176.3 264.5 639.3 57.12
Women Classic 185+ Sub-Juniors
1 Alena Dunaeva F 17~ Classic 185+ 193 275.5 159.8 308.6 744 62.75
Men Classic 130 Juniors
1 Dmitriy Matveev Russia M 19~ Classic 130 129 314.1 254.6 374.8 943.5 71.12
2 Ilya Kostromin M 21~ Classic 130 130 231.5 176.3 297.6 705.4 52.95
Men Classic 145 Juniors
1 Roman Sklyarov M 20~ Classic 145 138.3 330.7 237 396.8 964.5 70.05
Men Classic 163 Juniors
1 Artem Kozikhin M 18~ Classic 163 155.2 336.2 198.4 496 1030.6 70.44
2 Albert Sagidullin M 23 Classic 163 157.4 341.7 214.9 457.4 1014.1 68.80
3 Kurban Emirgamzaev M 20~ Classic 163 155.8 319.6 253.5 418.8 992 67.65
4 Aleksandr Bogoderov Russia M 18~ Classic 163 154 363.7 231.5 385.8 981 67.33
5 Roman Kuzmin Russia M 21~ Classic 163 161.2 352.7 242.5 385.8 981 65.72
6 Aleksandr Soldatov M 18~ Classic 163 160.7 325.1 231.5 418.8 975.5 65.47
7 Maksim Urbaev M 18~ Classic 163 153.7 242.5 170.8 341.7 755 51.86
Men Classic 183 Juniors
1 Dmitriy Chernyshov Russia M 18~ Classic 183 182 462.9 314.1 573.2 1350.3 85.02
2 Murat Kulmagambetov M 20~ Classic 183 181.4 363.7 308.6 451.9 1124.3 70.90
3 Dimitriy Tumakov M 18~ Classic 183 177 407.8 253.5 418.8 1080.2 68.98
4 Dmitriy Vakhrushev Russia M 21~ Classic 183 178.9 358.2 253.5 451.9 1063.7 67.56
5 David Afraimov M 19~ Classic 183 180 286.6 242.5 336.2 865.3 54.79
6 Sergey Kharitonov Russia M 21~ Classic 183 175.3 220.4 242.5 352.7 815.7 52.33
Men Classic 205 Juniors
1 Yaroslav Radashkevich Russia M 22 Classic 205 193.1 440.9 308.6 617.3 1366.8 83.53
2 Maksim Beklyamishev M 18~ Classic 205 203.1 385.8 281.1 462.9 1129.8 67.35
3 Valentin Dmitriev M 22~ Classic 205 191.3 352.7 297.6 451.9 1102.3 67.68
4 Ruslan Lekarev Russia M 22~ Classic 205 203.1 418.8 242.5 440.9 1102.3 65.70
Men Classic 231 Juniors
1 Danil Kozyrev M 19~ Classic 231 230.9 440.9 286.6 440.9 1168.4 65.51
Men Classic 264 Juniors
1 Nikolay Nazarov M 19~ Classic 264 258.6 529.1 396.8 551.1 1477.1 78.67
Men Classic 145 Masters 1
1 Yuriy Shaldirov M 46~ Classic 145 143.4 275.5 198.4 396.8 870.8 62.05
Men Classic 183 Masters 1
1 Anton Spitsyn M 44~ Classic 183 179.4 501.5 314.1 551.1 1366.8 86.67
2 Aleksey Bystrov M 45~ Classic 183 180 374.8 275.5 407.8 1058.2 67.00
Men Classic 205 Masters 1
1 Oleg Rostovskiy Russia M 46~ Classic 205 203.2 534.6 347.2 589.7 1471.6 87.69
2 Aleksandr Popov #27 M 41~ Classic 205 194.7 330.7 248 418.8 997.6 60.71
Men Classic 231 Masters 1
1 Roman Gritsaenko M 41~ Classic 231 230 529.1 396.8 573.2 1499.1 84.20
2 Maksim Lutsenko Russia M 44~ Classic 231 216.8 446.4 341.7 518.1 1306.2 75.45
Men Classic 264 Masters 1
1 Sergey Lukashov Russia M 45~ Classic 264 239.9 496 396.8 474 1366.8 75.29
2 Maksim Kostylev M 46~ Classic 264 262 440.9 385.8 507 1333.8 70.63
Men Classic 264+ Masters 1
1 Igor Vershinin Russia M 46~ Classic 264+ 284.9 540.1 451.9 595.2 1587.3 81.08
Men Classic 183 Masters 2
1 Gennadiy Grigorev Russia M 53 Classic 183 182.7 385.8 297.6 396.8 1080.2 67.87
Men Classic 205 Masters 2
1 Dmitriy Eremenko Russia M 50~ Classic 205 203.6 242.5 220.4 363.7 826.7 49.23
Men Classic 231 Masters 2
1 Andrey Kuzmin Russia M 51~ Classic 231 229.4 479.5 308.6 628.3 1416.4 79.66
Men Classic 183 Masters 3
1 Nikolay Toropov M 59~ Classic 183 179 396.8 264.5 519.2 1180.5 74.96
Men Classic 205 Masters 4
1 Anatoliy Patrino Russia M 71~ Classic 205 185.4 275.5 165.3 275.5 716.5 44.69
Men Classic 130 Teen 17-18
1 Ilya Naberenkov M 16~ Classic 130 129.1 170.8 121.2 264.5 556.6 41.94
Men Classic 145 Teen 17-18
1 Andrey Vennikov M 16~ Classic 145 142.4 275.5 209.4 308.6 793.6 56.76
2 Vladimir Gornyy M 17~ Classic 145 141.1 176.3 176.3 264.5 617.3 44.37
Men Classic 163 Teen 17-18
1 Bogdan Darsaniya Russia M 17~ Classic 163 151.8 435.4 264.5 540.1 1240.1 85.75
2 Aziz Zaydulloev M 17~ Classic 163 162.6 264.5 220.4 385.8 870.8 58.09
3 Artem Parako M 17~ Classic 163 150.5 253.5 214.9 308.6 777.1 53.96
4 Sergey Serbin M 17~ Classic 163 156.5 209.4 198.4 308.6 716.5 48.75
5 Timofey Khristolyubov M 16~ Classic 163 149.4 198.4 170.8 314.1 683.4 47.64
DQ Anton Safronov Russia M 17~ Classic 163 163.1 264.5
Men Classic 183 Teen 17-18
1 Viktor Ergin Russia M 17~ Classic 183 180.7 396.8 336.2 446.4 1179.4 74.51
2 Ivan Novozhilov M 17 Classic 183 179.4 380.3 314.1 407.8 1102.3 69.90
3 Ilya Kozlov Russia M 17~ Classic 183 179.8 297.6 231.5 374.8 903.9 57.26
Men Classic 205 Teen 17-18
1 Mikhail Stepanov Russia M 16~ Classic 205 188.2 330.7 220.4 352.7 903.9 55.95
2 Rostislav Strunin M 16~ Classic 205 191.8 341.7 203.9 341.7 887.3 54.42
Men Classic 264+ Teen 17-18
1 Gleb Grishin M 16~ Classic 264+ 320 429.9 297.6 440.9 1168.4 56.96
Men Classic 105 Teen Under 17
1 Ilya Frolov Russia M 13~ Classic 105 103.7 154.3 115.7 231.5 501.5 42.51
2 Pavel Frolov Russia M 13~ Classic 105 105.8 154.3 115.7 220.4 490.5 41.14
3 Matvey Baluk M 12~ Classic 105 105.4 121.2 93.7 198.4 413.3 34.74
Men Classic 116 Teen Under 17
1 Stepan Mikheev M 12~ Classic 116 115 220.4 121.2 276.6 618.4 49.58
2 Vladimir Fedorenko M 12~ Classic 116 116.6 132.2 82.6 170.8 385.8 30.70
3 Yaroslav Yarmolenko M 12~ Classic 116 108.9 110.2 60.6 159.8 330.7 27.30
4 Svyatoslav Stulov M 11~ Classic 116 108.3 66.1 60.6 154.3 281.1 23.28
Men Classic 130 Teen Under 17
1 Aleksandr Petrov M 15~ Classic 130 122.6 248 165.3 270 683.4 52.94
2 Viktor Pankratov M 13~ Classic 130 124.3 198.4 104.7 242.5 545.6 41.96
3 Vladimir Pankratov M 13~ Classic 130 119.6 170.8 132.2 231.5 534.6 41.96
4 Stanislav Tomyalovich M 12~ Classic 130 129.9 176.3 121.2 220.4 518.1 38.91
5 Konstantin Chubarov M 13~ Classic 130 129.2 176.3 121.2 209.4 507 38.19
Men Classic 145 Teen Under 17
1 Egor Makaev M 15~ Classic 145 145 214.9 159.8 264.5 639.3 45.28
2 Anton Shalyukov M 12~ Classic 145 134.4 143.3 110.2 209.4 462.9 34.14
DQ Egor Solodyankin M 15~ Classic 145 145.5
Men Classic 163 Teen Under 17
1 Ivan Ivanov #15 Russia M 15~ Classic 163 155.1 242.5 176.3 286.6 705.4 48.23
2 Nikita Panev M 15~ Classic 163 152.9 209.4 148.8 242.5 600.7 41.38
DQ Egor Solovykh M 15~ Classic 163 163.1
Men Classic 183 Teen Under 17
NS Egor Sergeev M 14~ Classic 183 182.9
NS Deniz Kozlov M 14~ Classic 183 182.9
Men Classic 205 Teen Under 17
1 Ivan Shchurinov M 14~ Classic 205 192.1 259 209.4 374.8 843.2 51.67
2 Matvey Barnovskiy M 13~ Classic 205 192.2 154.3 99.2 181.8 435.4 26.67
Men Classic 231 Teen Under 17
1 Pavel Tikhomirov M 14~ Classic 231 223 275.5 192.9 264.5 733 41.78
Men Classic 264 Teen Under 17
1 Vladislav Timofeev Russia M 14~ Classic 264 260.1 286.6 176.3 308.6 771.6 40.99