2020 FPR St. Petersburg Bench Press Championships

2020-11-08, Russia-LEN, St. Petersburg

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
1 Sergey Sokolov M 26~ Equipped 205 203.7 661.4 661.4 99.61
2 Aleksandr Grigorev M 20~ Equipped 163 157.6 474 474 86.31
3 Yulia Chistiakova F 30~ Equipped 158 157 330.7 330.7 84.37
4 Ilya Fedorov #1 M 35~ Equipped 231 226.2 573.2 573.2 81.62
5 Liudmila Protchenko F 33~ Equipped 185+ 201.5 352.7 352.7 81.03
6 Nikita Andronov M 20~ Equipped 163 157.7 440.9 440.9 80.24
7 Aleksey Cherven-Vodali M 33~ Equipped 231 229.9 534.6 534.6 75.53
8 Ivan Poptsov M 34~ Equipped 205 204.9 474 474 71.14
9 Sergey Bobrov M 24~ Equipped 231 214.9 485 485 70.88
10 Denis Vikulev M 34~ Equipped 264 251.3 518.1 518.1 70.46
11 Igor Savyolov M 57~ Equipped 183 181.2 429.9 429.9 69.89
12 Viktor Mikhaylov M 42~ Equipped 231 215.8 462.9 462.9 67.51
13 Igor Solomichev M 53 Equipped 205 200.9 435.4 435.4 66.11
14 Yuriy Tikhov M 37 Equipped 205 191.3 418.8 418.8 65.59
15 Grigoriy Shneerov M 36~ Equipped 163 162.2 363.7 363.7 64.56
16 Vitaliy Slobodchikov M 36 Equipped 183 176.2 385.8 385.8 64.02
17 Maksim Tikhonov M 51~ Equipped 264+ 297.3 496 496 63.87
18 Leonid Medovnikov M 25~ Equipped 205 202.9 413.3 413.3 62.39
19 Ulyana Aleksandrova F 28~ Equipped 114 107.5 187.4 187.4 62.22
20 Artemiy Kuznetsov M 28~ Equipped 163 160.6 341.7 341.7 61.19
21 Igor Frolov M 33~ Equipped 264 243.9 440.9 440.9 60.69
22 Kseniya Ilina F 20~ Equipped 103 100.1 170.8 170.8 60.68
23 Fedor Klyukin M 38~ Equipped 130 130 264.5 264.5 59.13
24 Dmitriy Franchuk M 26~ Equipped 183 180.2 352.7 352.7 57.58
25 Andrey Pachin M 35~ Equipped 183 181.1 352.7 352.7 57.37
26 Anastasiya Stulova F 13~ Equipped 185 180.6 231.5 231.5 55.36
27 Marina Ramazanova F 22~ Equipped 103 100.6 154.3 154.3 54.52
28 Tatyana Ivanova F 54~ Equipped 138 138.5 198.4 198.4 54.39
29 Vladimir Moiseev M 46~ Equipped 231 218 369.2 369.2 53.56
30 Danil Kozyrev M 19~ Equipped 231 230.8 363.7 363.7 51.30
31 Gleb Grishin M 16~ Equipped 264+ 321.7 385.8 385.8 48.74
32 Ekaterina Panarina F 20 Equipped 125 122.8 159.8 159.8 47.61
33 Sergey Isaev M 65~ Equipped 145 140.4 209.4 209.4 42.81
34 Vladislava Cheblokova F 16~ Equipped 103 103.6 121.2 121.2 41.65
35 Timofey Arsenev M 16~ Equipped 183 164.4 237 237 41.57
36 Valentin Kostin M 16~ Equipped 183 171 242.5 242.5 41.19
37 Aleksey Kozhin M 17~ Equipped 130 127.8 176.3 176.3 40.30
38 Deniz Kozlov M 14~ Equipped 183 178.9 242.5 242.5 39.80
39 Natalya Krepasheva F 16~ Equipped 114 111 121.2 121.2 39.15
40 Kirill Lazarev M 17~ Equipped 163 156.8 203.9 203.9 37.30
41 Sergey Serbin M 17~ Equipped 163 159.1 203.9 203.9 36.81
42 Ruslan Lekarev M 22~ Equipped 205 202.7 242.5 242.5 36.63
43 Arseniy Olkhov M 12~ Equipped 94 94.7 88.1 88.1 33.49
44 Pavel Tikhomirov M 14~ Equipped 231 224.2 231.5 231.5 33.10
45 Pavel Nemkov M 18~ Equipped 145 144 165.3 165.3 32.88
46 Egor Sergeev M 14~ Equipped 183 179.3 198.4 198.4 32.50
47 Ivan Shchurinov M 14~ Equipped 205 192.6 203.9 203.9 31.79
48 Ivan Ivanov #15 M 15~ Equipped 163 154.3 170.8 170.8 31.73
49 Arevik Vardanyan F 13~ Equipped 125 121.1 104.7 104.7 31.51
50 Egor Makaev M 15~ Equipped 145 145.4 154.3 154.3 30.39
51 Konstantin Chubarov M 13~ Equipped 116 116.6 110.2 110.2 28.58
52 Aleksandr Kolyshnitsyn M 14~ Equipped 130 129.2 121.2 121.2 27.31
53 Egor Solodyankin M 15~ Equipped 145 139.8 104.7 104.7 21.50
54 Angelina Mokhova F 14~ Equipped 125 116.9 66.1 66.1 20.46
55 Svyatoslav Stulov M 11~ Equipped 105 105 66.1 66.1 20.39
56 Matvey Barnovskiy M 13~ Equipped 205 183.3 104.7 104.7 16.89
DQ Vladimir Bykov M 33~ Equipped 205 200.6
DQ Yuliya Khodneva F 22~ Equipped 138 130
DQ Serdar Ozkaya M 19~ Equipped 183 176.6
DQ Valeriya Begunova F 14~ Equipped 158 149.3
DQ Dmitriy Lukin M 12~ Equipped 116 110.6
DQ Ilkin Mamedov M 32~ Equipped 130 128.1
DQ Semen Mukovnya M 33~ Equipped 130 129.2
DQ Elena Polichuk F 57~ Equipped 138 134.1
DQ Maksim Balmatov M 38~ Equipped 264 263.6