2020 FPR St. Petersburg Classic Bench Press Championships

2020-11-06, Russia-LEN, St. Petersburg

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 103 Juniors Bench Only
1 Ekaterina Yusip F 19~ Classic 103 98 115.7 115.7 59.50
Women Classic 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Ekaterina Panarina Russia F 20 Classic 125 120.7 137.8 137.8 57.29
2 Viktoriya Soskova Russia F 20~ Classic 125 124.5 121.2 121.2 49.23
3 Olga Maksimova Uzbekistan F 20~ Classic 125 123.8 115.7 115.7 47.20
Women Classic 138 Juniors Bench Only
1 Darya Vorobeva Russia F 18~ Classic 138 138.1 176.3 176.3 66.97
Women Classic 158 Juniors Bench Only
1 Yuliya Pechyonkina F 22~ Classic 158 157.4 170.8 170.8 60.91
Women Classic 138 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Yuliya Chernikova F 45~ Classic 138 136 170.8 170.8 65.45
2 Olga Mikhaylova Russia F 48~ Classic 138 138.7 165.3 165.3 62.61
Women Classic 103 Open Bench Only
1 Marina Ramazanova F 22~ Classic 103 102.1 165.3 165.3 80.83
Women Classic 125 Open Bench Only
1 Kseniya Zhalnina Russia F 38 Classic 125 122.6 143.3 143.3 58.86
Women Classic 138 Open Bench Only
1 Antonina Abusueva Russia F 36~ Classic 138 138.7 203.9 203.9 77.22
Women Classic 158 Open Bench Only
1 Yuliya Zaytseva Russia F 32~ Classic 158 157.2 248 248 88.47
2 Mariya Ryabova F 26~ Classic 158 152.6 231.5 231.5 83.59
3 Yuliya Bocharova Russia F 34~ Classic 158 149.5 154.3 154.3 56.24
4 Natalya Bazyleva F 33~ Classic 158 156.4 126.7 126.7 45.31
Women Classic 185 Open Bench Only
1 Kseniya Chernitsyna Russia F 33~ Classic 185 177.4 308.6 308.6 105.63
Women Classic 103 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Vladislava Cheblokova F 16~ Classic 103 103.1 110.2 110.2 53.30
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Arevik Vardanyan F 13~ Classic 125 121.5 88.1 88.1 36.47
Women Classic 185+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Anastasiya Stulova F 13~ Classic 185+ 185.8 187.4 187.4 63.36
Men Classic 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Ivan Kopytov Russia M 19~ Classic 163 153.3 297.6 297.6 74.43
2 Roman Alekseev M 18~ Classic 163 151.4 248 248 62.43
3 Zakhar Kuzenkov M 20 Classic 163 159.4 192.9 192.9 47.24
Men Classic 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Serdar Ozkaya Russia M 19~ Classic 183 177.9 330.7 330.7 76.44
2 David Afraimov M 19~ Classic 183 180 253.5 253.5 58.25
Men Classic 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Ivan Ponomaryov Russia M 22~ Classic 205 203.1 358.2 358.2 77.44
2 Danila Moseev Russia M 20 Classic 205 200.6 341.7 341.7 74.33
3 Maksim Beklyamishev M 18~ Classic 205 201.9 275.5 275.5 59.75
Men Classic 163 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Ermolaev M 43~ Classic 163 162.7 253.5 253.5 61.42
Men Classic 183 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Aleksey Bibikin M 40~ Classic 183 173 297.6 297.6 69.79
2 Aleksey Bystrov M 45~ Classic 183 180.2 275.5 275.5 63.28
3 Aleksandr Khmara M 47~ Classic 183 179.9 253.5 253.5 58.27
Men Classic 205 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Pavel Ivolgin Russia M 44~ Classic 205 189.3 352.7 352.7 78.97
2 Pavel Egorov M 48~ Classic 205 204.8 319.6 319.6 68.83
3 Vladimir Ulyanov M 39~ Classic 205 204.3 314.1 314.1 67.71
Men Classic 231 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Bespalov Russia M 39~ Classic 231 216.3 407.8 407.8 85.51
2 Aleksandr Meshkov M 41~ Classic 231 206.9 341.7 341.7 73.21
3 Vladimir Veselov M 47~ Classic 231 217.6 336.2 336.2 70.30
4 Konstantin Bulkin Russia M 49 Classic 231 227.6 314.1 314.1 64.31
5 Evgeniy Shestakov M 44~ Classic 231 221 297.6 297.6 61.77
Men Classic 264 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Sergey Lukashov Russia M 45~ Classic 264 245.6 407.8 407.8 80.63
2 Boris Savitskiy Russia M 45~ Classic 264 262.9 396.8 396.8 76.14
3 Andrey Novikov M 46~ Classic 264 238.7 352.7 352.7 70.63
Men Classic 264+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Igor Vershinin Russia M 46~ Classic 264+ 288.6 468.4 468.4 86.46
2 Maksim Kostylev M 46~ Classic 264+ 266.8 380.3 380.3 72.50
Men Classic 183 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Valentin Lebedev Russia M 55 Classic 183 177.3 319.6 319.6 74.01
2 Igor Savyolov M 57~ Classic 183 181.6 314.1 314.1 71.84
3 Gennadiy Grigorev Russia M 52 Classic 183 181.8 297.6 297.6 68.02
4 Pavel Nikitin Russia M 57~ Classic 183 175.8 231.5 231.5 53.84
Men Classic 205 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Yuriy Krivov M 53~ Classic 205 190.3 286.6 286.6 64.00
2 Igor Likhvatskiy M 54~ Classic 205 193.3 275.5 275.5 61.06
3 Andrey Golovanov M 57~ Classic 205 200.9 248 248 53.90
Men Classic 231 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Igor Ivanov #14 M 49~ Classic 231 226 352.7 352.7 72.43
2 Dmitriy Parshin Russia M 55~ Classic 231 229.7 319.6 319.6 65.16
3 Sergey Martynov Russia M 54~ Classic 231 221.9 286.6 286.6 59.37
Men Classic 264+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Aleksey Sablukov Russia M 54 Classic 264+ 275.5 336.2 336.2 63.24
Men Classic 145 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Bovin Russia M 63~ Classic 145 142.3 159.8 159.8 41.63
Men Classic 205 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Belousov Russia M 59~ Classic 205 201.6 314.1 314.1 68.17
Men Classic 231 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Mikhail Grudinin M 63~ Classic 231 219.1 198.4 198.4 41.35
Men Classic 145 Open Bench Only
1 Stanislav Terpak M 34~ Classic 145 141.2 270 270 70.63
Men Classic 163 Open Bench Only
1 Yuriy Penkov M 31~ Classic 163 162.9 308.6 308.6 74.72
2 Nikita Tretyakov Russia M 28~ Classic 163 162.8 253.5 253.5 61.40
Men Classic 183 Open Bench Only
1 Ivan Protsenko #1 M 32~ Classic 183 173.8 363.7 363.7 85.10
2 Denis Vasilev M 36~ Classic 183 181.3 358.2 358.2 82.00
3 Maksim Dunichev M 23~ Classic 183 179 352.7 352.7 81.28
4 Yuriy Ilich M 28 Classic 183 178.6 286.6 286.6 66.10
5 Ilya Noskov Russia M 28~ Classic 183 181.7 281.1 281.1 64.26
Men Classic 205 Open Bench Only
1 Anton Tsvetkov Russia M 37~ Classic 205 195.1 429.9 429.9 94.82
2 Vladimir Bykov M 33~ Classic 205 199.7 429.9 429.9 93.72
3 Kirill Smirnov Russia M 30~ Classic 205 201.1 325.1 325.1 70.64
4 Artem Trutnev Russia M 24~ Classic 205 205 314.1 314.1 67.61
5 Pavel Mishchenko M 25 Classic 205 193.1 308.6 308.6 68.42
6 Aleksandr Butov M 29~ Classic 205 204.6 286.6 286.6 61.74
7 Pavel Todurov M 31~ Classic 205 196.9 253.5 253.5 55.65
Men Classic 231 Open Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Polunin M 28~ Classic 231 222 440.9 440.9 91.32
2 Andrey Fedotov Russia M 30~ Classic 231 229.9 418.8 418.8 85.34
3 Ruslan Krivenko M 37~ Classic 231 222 407.8 407.8 84.47
4 Dmitriy Finenko M 30~ Classic 231 226.9 374.8 374.8 76.82
Men Classic 264 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksey Ushakov Russia M 32~ Classic 264 260.6 451.9 451.9 87.05
2 Aleksandr Karpov Russia M 37~ Classic 264 257.6 429.9 429.9 83.22
3 Yuriy Nazaruk M 37 Classic 264 255.9 352.7 352.7 68.47
Men Classic 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Roman Egorov Russia M 43~ Classic 264+ 323.9 507 507 89.49
2 Vladimir Kazantsev Russia M 27~ Classic 264+ 284.9 474 474 87.93
3 Nikolay Demennik Russia M 37 Classic 264+ 309.3 440.9 440.9 79.19
4 Sergey Semenikhin Russia M 38~ Classic 264+ 274.2 352.7 352.7 66.48
Men Classic 130 Teen 17-18 Bench Only
1 Aleksey Kozhin M 17~ Classic 130 130 165.3 165.3 45.26
Men Classic 145 Teen 17-18 Bench Only
1 Arseniy Kogan M 16~ Classic 145 133.9 242.5 242.5 65.30
Men Classic 163 Teen 17-18 Bench Only
1 Ivan Novozhilov M 17 Classic 163 162.8 286.6 286.6 69.40
2 Viktor Shcherbinin M 17~ Classic 163 160.1 253.5 253.5 61.93
3 Artem Parako M 17~ Classic 163 152.5 209.4 209.4 52.52
4 Kirill Lazarev M 17~ Classic 163 154.7 203.9 203.9 50.74
5 Ilya Bogdanov Russia M 17~ Classic 163 157.6 187.4 187.4 46.17
Men Classic 183 Teen 17-18 Bench Only
1 Timofey Arsenev M 16~ Classic 183 163.8 237 237 57.21
Men Classic 205 Teen 17-18 Bench Only
1 Vladimir Korolkov M 17~ Classic 205 188.2 176.3 176.3 39.60
Men Classic 116 Teen Under 17 Bench Only
1 Egor Zobach M 12~ Classic 116 116.8 126.7 126.7 36.85
Men Classic 130 Teen Under 17 Bench Only
1 Maksim Serbin Ukraine M 13~ Classic 130 120.4 132.2 132.2 37.80
2 Daniil Salnikov M 14~ Classic 130 130 110.2 110.2 30.17
Men Classic 163 Teen Under 17 Bench Only
1 Artyom Bormotov M 15~ Classic 163 149.1 181.8 181.8 46.17