2020 FPR St. Petersburg Classic Bench Press Championships

2020-11-06, Russia-LEN, St. Petersburg

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
1 Kseniya Chernitsyna F 33~ Classic 185 177.4 308.6 308.6 105.63
2 Anton Tsvetkov M 37~ Classic 205 195.1 429.9 429.9 94.82
3 Vladimir Bykov M 33~ Classic 205 199.7 429.9 429.9 93.72
4 Dmitriy Polunin M 28~ Classic 231 222 440.9 440.9 91.32
5 Roman Egorov M 43~ Classic 264+ 323.9 507 507 89.49
6 Yuliya Zaytseva F 32~ Classic 158 157.2 248 248 88.47
7 Vladimir Kazantsev M 27~ Classic 264+ 284.9 474 474 87.93
8 Aleksey Ushakov M 32~ Classic 264 260.6 451.9 451.9 87.05
9 Igor Vershinin M 46~ Classic 264+ 288.6 468.4 468.4 86.46
10 Aleksandr Bespalov M 39~ Classic 231 216.3 407.8 407.8 85.51
11 Andrey Fedotov M 30~ Classic 231 229.9 418.8 418.8 85.34
12 Ivan Protsenko #1 M 32~ Classic 183 173.8 363.7 363.7 85.10
13 Ruslan Krivenko M 37~ Classic 231 222 407.8 407.8 84.47
14 Mariya Ryabova F 26~ Classic 158 152.6 231.5 231.5 83.59
15 Aleksandr Karpov M 37~ Classic 264 257.6 429.9 429.9 83.22
16 Denis Vasilev M 36~ Classic 183 181.3 358.2 358.2 82.00
17 Maksim Dunichev M 23~ Classic 183 179 352.7 352.7 81.28
18 Marina Ramazanova F 22~ Classic 103 102.1 165.3 165.3 80.83
19 Sergey Lukashov M 45~ Classic 264 245.6 407.8 407.8 80.63
20 Nikolay Demennik M 37 Classic 264+ 309.3 440.9 440.9 79.19
21 Pavel Ivolgin M 44~ Classic 205 189.3 352.7 352.7 78.97
22 Ivan Ponomaryov M 22~ Classic 205 203.1 358.2 358.2 77.44
23 Antonina Abusueva F 36~ Classic 138 138.7 203.9 203.9 77.22
24 Dmitriy Finenko M 30~ Classic 231 226.9 374.8 374.8 76.82
25 Serdar Ozkaya M 19~ Classic 183 177.9 330.7 330.7 76.44
26 Boris Savitskiy M 45~ Classic 264 262.9 396.8 396.8 76.14
27 Yuriy Penkov M 31~ Classic 163 162.9 308.6 308.6 74.72
28 Ivan Kopytov M 19~ Classic 163 153.3 297.6 297.6 74.43
29 Danila Moseev M 20 Classic 205 200.6 341.7 341.7 74.33
30 Valentin Lebedev M 55 Classic 183 177.3 319.6 319.6 74.01
31 Aleksandr Meshkov M 41~ Classic 231 206.9 341.7 341.7 73.21
32 Maksim Kostylev M 46~ Classic 264+ 266.8 380.3 380.3 72.50
33 Igor Ivanov #14 M 49~ Classic 231 226 352.7 352.7 72.43
34 Igor Savyolov M 57~ Classic 183 181.6 314.1 314.1 71.84
35 Kirill Smirnov M 30~ Classic 205 201.1 325.1 325.1 70.64
36 Andrey Novikov M 46~ Classic 264 238.7 352.7 352.7 70.63
37 Stanislav Terpak M 34~ Classic 145 141.2 270 270 70.63
38 Vladimir Veselov M 47~ Classic 231 217.6 336.2 336.2 70.30
39 Aleksey Bibikin M 40~ Classic 183 173 297.6 297.6 69.79
40 Ivan Novozhilov M 17 Classic 163 162.8 286.6 286.6 69.40
41 Pavel Egorov M 48~ Classic 205 204.8 319.6 319.6 68.83
42 Yuriy Nazaruk M 37 Classic 264 255.9 352.7 352.7 68.47
43 Pavel Mishchenko M 25 Classic 205 193.1 308.6 308.6 68.42
44 Aleksandr Belousov M 59~ Classic 205 201.6 314.1 314.1 68.17
45 Gennadiy Grigorev M 52 Classic 183 181.8 297.6 297.6 68.02
46 Vladimir Ulyanov M 39~ Classic 205 204.3 314.1 314.1 67.71
47 Artem Trutnev M 24~ Classic 205 205 314.1 314.1 67.61
48 Darya Vorobeva F 18~ Classic 138 138.1 176.3 176.3 66.97
49 Sergey Semenikhin M 38~ Classic 264+ 274.2 352.7 352.7 66.48
50 Yuriy Ilich M 28 Classic 183 178.6 286.6 286.6 66.10
51 Yuliya Chernikova F 45~ Classic 138 136 170.8 170.8 65.45
52 Arseniy Kogan M 16~ Classic 145 133.9 242.5 242.5 65.30
53 Dmitriy Parshin M 55~ Classic 231 229.7 319.6 319.6 65.16
54 Konstantin Bulkin M 49 Classic 231 227.6 314.1 314.1 64.31
55 Ilya Noskov M 28~ Classic 183 181.7 281.1 281.1 64.26
56 Yuriy Krivov M 53~ Classic 205 190.3 286.6 286.6 64.00
57 Anastasiya Stulova F 13~ Classic 185+ 185.8 187.4 187.4 63.36
58 Aleksey Bystrov M 45~ Classic 183 180.2 275.5 275.5 63.28
59 Aleksey Sablukov M 54 Classic 264+ 275.5 336.2 336.2 63.24
60 Olga Mikhaylova F 48~ Classic 138 138.7 165.3 165.3 62.61
61 Roman Alekseev M 18~ Classic 163 151.4 248 248 62.43
62 Viktor Shcherbinin M 17~ Classic 163 160.1 253.5 253.5 61.93
63 Evgeniy Shestakov M 44~ Classic 231 221 297.6 297.6 61.77
64 Aleksandr Butov M 29~ Classic 205 204.6 286.6 286.6 61.74
65 Aleksandr Ermolaev M 43~ Classic 163 162.7 253.5 253.5 61.42
66 Nikita Tretyakov M 28~ Classic 163 162.8 253.5 253.5 61.40
67 Igor Likhvatskiy M 54~ Classic 205 193.3 275.5 275.5 61.06
68 Yuliya Pechyonkina F 22~ Classic 158 157.4 170.8 170.8 60.91
69 Maksim Beklyamishev M 18~ Classic 205 201.9 275.5 275.5 59.75
70 Ekaterina Yusip F 19~ Classic 103 98 115.7 115.7 59.50
71 Sergey Martynov M 54~ Classic 231 221.9 286.6 286.6 59.37
72 Kseniya Zhalnina F 38 Classic 125 122.6 143.3 143.3 58.86
73 Aleksandr Khmara M 47~ Classic 183 179.9 253.5 253.5 58.27
74 David Afraimov M 19~ Classic 183 180 253.5 253.5 58.25
75 Ekaterina Panarina F 20 Classic 125 120.7 137.8 137.8 57.29
76 Timofey Arsenev M 16~ Classic 183 163.8 237 237 57.21
77 Yuliya Bocharova F 34~ Classic 158 149.5 154.3 154.3 56.24
78 Pavel Todurov M 31~ Classic 205 196.9 253.5 253.5 55.65
79 Andrey Golovanov M 57~ Classic 205 200.9 248 248 53.90
80 Pavel Nikitin M 57~ Classic 183 175.8 231.5 231.5 53.84
81 Vladislava Cheblokova F 16~ Classic 103 103.1 110.2 110.2 53.30
82 Artem Parako M 17~ Classic 163 152.5 209.4 209.4 52.52
83 Kirill Lazarev M 17~ Classic 163 154.7 203.9 203.9 50.74
84 Viktoriya Soskova F 20~ Classic 125 124.5 121.2 121.2 49.23
85 Zakhar Kuzenkov M 20~ Classic 163 159.4 192.9 192.9 47.24
86 Olga Maksimova F 20~ Classic 125 123.8 115.7 115.7 47.20
87 Ilya Bogdanov M 17~ Classic 163 157.6 187.4 187.4 46.17
88 Artyom Bormotov M 15~ Classic 163 149.1 181.8 181.8 46.17
89 Natalya Bazyleva F 33~ Classic 158 156.4 126.7 126.7 45.31
90 Aleksey Kozhin M 17~ Classic 130 130 165.3 165.3 45.26
91 Aleksandr Bovin M 63~ Classic 145 142.3 159.8 159.8 41.63
92 Mikhail Grudinin M 63~ Classic 231 219.1 198.4 198.4 41.35
93 Vladimir Korolkov M 17~ Classic 205 188.2 176.3 176.3 39.60
94 Maksim Serbin M 13~ Classic 130 120.4 132.2 132.2 37.80
95 Egor Zobach M 12~ Classic 116 116.8 126.7 126.7 36.85
96 Arevik Vardanyan F 13~ Classic 125 121.5 88.1 88.1 36.47
97 Daniil Salnikov M 14~ Classic 130 130 110.2 110.2 30.17