2020 FPR St. Petersburg Juniors Sub-Juniors & Masters Powerlifting Championships

2020-11-07, Russia-LEN, St. Petersburg

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Equipped 125 Juniors
1 Viktoriya Soskova Russia F 20~ Equipped 125 124.7 209.4 110.2 264.5 584.2 51.04
Women Equipped 138 Juniors
1 Sofya Kiryukhina Russia F 20~ Equipped 138 132.7 286.6 126.7 330.7 744 62.56
Women Equipped 158 Juniors
1 Evgeniya Terenteva F 20~ Equipped 158 144.9 187.4 88.1 176.3 451.9 36.14
Women Equipped 103 Sub-Juniors
1 Vladislava Cheblokova F 16~ Equipped 103 103.5 187.4 121.2 192.9 501.5 49.88
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Nadezhda Yalanskaya F 12~ Equipped 114 111.8 154.3 88.1 176.3 418.8 39.37
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Arevik Vardanyan F 13~ Equipped 125 120.8 88.1 104.7 143.3 336.2 29.98
Women Equipped 185 Sub-Juniors
1 Anastasiya Stulova F 13~ Equipped 185 178 286.6 214.9 309.7 811.3 58.81
Women Equipped 185+ Sub-Juniors
1 Alena Dunaeva F 17~ Equipped 185+ 193.3 319.6 198.4 308.6 826.7 58.01
Men Equipped 183 Juniors
1 Sergey Kharitonov Russia M 21~ Equipped 183 172 220.4 237 330.7 788.1 42.84
Men Equipped 205 Juniors
1 Ruslan Lekarev Russia M 22~ Equipped 205 203 385.8 248 440.9 1074.7 53.14
Men Equipped 231 Juniors
1 Danil Kozyrev M 19~ Equipped 231 231.2 435.4 374.8 396.8 1207 55.99
Men Equipped 205 Masters 1
1 Oleg Rostovskiy Russia M 46~ Equipped 205 197.8 496 330.7 551.1 1377.9 69.07
Men Equipped 205 Masters 4
1 Anatoliy Patrino Russia M 71~ Equipped 205 186.6 275.5 220.4 308.6 804.7 41.67
Men Equipped 163 Teen 17-18
1 Kirill Lazarev M 17~ Equipped 163 156.9 330.7 198.4 396.8 925.9 53.39
Men Equipped 105 Teen Under 17
1 Ilya Frolov Russia M 13~ Equipped 105 102.5 187.4 104.7 232.6 524.7 42.37
2 Pavel Frolov Russia M 13~ Equipped 105 105.3 176.3 115.7 209.4 501.5 39.53
Men Equipped 116 Teen Under 17
1 Stepan Mikheev M 12~ Equipped 116 114.7 259 121.2 287.7 668 48.85
2 Viktor Pankratov M 13~ Equipped 116 115.4 242.5 132.2 242.5 617.3 44.92
Men Equipped 130 Teen Under 17
1 Vladimir Pankratov M 13~ Equipped 130 117.5 209.4 132.2 242.5 584.2 41.87
Men Equipped 183 Teen Under 17
1 Kirill Lyapushov M 13~ Equipped 183 172.7 214.9 143.3 242.5 600.7 32.57
Men Equipped 264 Teen Under 17
1 Vladislav Timofeev Russia M 14~ Equipped 264 261.5 264.5 231.5 297.6 793.6 34.95