2020 FPR St. Petersburg Classic Bench Press Championships

2020-02-22, Russia-LEN, St. Petersburg

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
Women Classic 103 Juniors Bench Only
1 Ulyana Voytovich Russia F 18~ Classic 103 101.9 99.2 99.2 439.12
Women Classic 114 Juniors Bench Only
1 Ekaterina Yusip F 19~ Classic 114 104.2 104.7 104.7 456.06
Women Classic 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Anna Sycheva F 20~ Classic 125 124.8 143.3 143.3 558.76
2 Ekaterina Bakuntseva F 21~ Classic 125 125.6 137.8 137.8 538.43
3 Olga Maksimova Uzbekistan F 20~ Classic 125 119.3 93.7 93.7 393.98
Women Classic 138 Juniors Bench Only
NS Zinaida Shagdarova F 22~ Classic 138 138.9
Women Classic 138 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Yuliya Chernikova F 45~ Classic 138 135.7 148.8 148.8 559.41
2 Galina Fedoseeva F 48~ Classic 138 130.8 99.2 99.2 400.28
Women Classic 158 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Anna Bogdanova F 45~ Classic 158 145.9 176.3 176.3 632.49
Women Classic 125 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Larisa Korshunova F 69~ Classic 125 117.4 57.3 57.3 266.87
Women Classic 114 Open Bench Only
1 Anastasiya Korosteleva F 39~ Classic 114 110.2 121.2 121.2 506.96
Women Classic 125 Open Bench Only
1 Alina Mikhaylyuk Russia F 21~ Classic 125 124.3 192.9 192.9 730.99
2 Elizaveta Anufrieva F 31~ Classic 125 125 148.8 148.8 577.50
3 Lerika Andrievskaya F 27~ Classic 125 120.7 82.6 82.6 353.75
Women Classic 138 Open Bench Only
1 Antonina Abusueva Russia F 36~ Classic 138 138.6 203.9 203.9 735.14
2 Mariya Seliverstova F 31~ Classic 138 129.1 93.7 93.7 383.42
3 Polina Kasikova F 31~ Classic 138 130.7 66.1 66.1 289.05
Women Classic 158 Open Bench Only
1 Yuliya Bocharova Russia F 34~ Classic 158 148.6 159.8 159.8 575.90
2 Sofya Chernyaeva F 28~ Classic 158 144.5 93.7 93.7 369.74
Women Classic 185+ Open Bench Only
1 Anna Gavrilova Russia F 31~ Classic 185+ 272 292.1 292.1 802.97
Women Classic 94 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Olesya Vasileva F 15~ Classic 94 93.6 77.1 77.1 365.91
Women Classic 103 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Nadezhda Yalanskaya F 12~ Classic 103 99.3 82.6 82.6 379.21
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Arevik Vardanyan F 13~ Classic 114 113.3 99.2 99.2 421.34
2 Olga Kovaleva #2 F 14~ Classic 114 111.9 82.6 82.6 362.99
3 Mariya Tarkova F 14~ Classic 114 114.1 66.1 66.1 300.82
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Alina Soloveva F 17~ Classic 125 125.1 137.8 137.8 539.25
2 Angelina Mokhova F 15~ Classic 125 121.1 77.1 77.1 334.03
3 Margarita Grivtsova F 15~ Classic 125 123.2 66.1 66.1 294.02
Women Classic 138 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Karina Serik F 14~ Classic 138 130.5 93.7 93.7 382.03
2 Nadezhda Babich F 14~ Classic 138 138.9 88.1 88.1 356.38
Women Classic 158 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Kira Kukharenko F 15~ Classic 158 149.5 82.6 82.6 331.05
DQ Valeriya Begunova F 14~ Classic 158 144.3
Women Classic 185 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Polina Vokhmyanina F 16~ Classic 185 160.7 237 237 795.54
Women Classic 185+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Anastasiya Stulova F 13~ Classic 185+ 190.2 149.9 149.9 501.16
Men Classic 130 Juniors Bench Only
DQ Igor Petrov Russia M 20~ Classic 130 129.9
Men Classic 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Sergey Morozov M 20~ Classic 163 160.8 330.7 330.7 671.41
2 Kirill Kiryanov Russia M 22 Classic 163 160.4 242.5 242.5 492.97
3 Daniil Nikolaev M 20~ Classic 163 161.5 242.5 242.5 490.36
Men Classic 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 David Afraimov M 19~ Classic 183 181.3 237 237 439.84
2 Sergey Kharitonov Russia M 21~ Classic 183 180.1 231.5 231.5 431.63
Men Classic 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Ivan Ponomaryov Russia M 22~ Classic 205 204.9 347.2 347.2 593.23
2 Maksim Beklyamishev M 18~ Classic 205 201.6 275.5 275.5 475.83
3 Anton Ugarov M 22~ Classic 205 198.9 264.5 264.5 460.80
Men Classic 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Danila Moseev Russia M 19 Classic 231 230.2 325.1 325.1 516.30
2 Vladislav Vershinin #3 M 18~ Classic 231 222.9 286.6 286.6 464.24
Men Classic 183 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Yuriy Kadyrov Russia M 45~ Classic 183 179.8 341.7 341.7 638.43
2 Aleksey Bibikin M 40~ Classic 183 182.6 341.7 341.7 631.28
3 Aleksey Skasyrskov Russia M 41~ Classic 183 179.2 308.6 308.6 577.83
4 Aleksandr Meshkov M 41~ Classic 183 177.8 281.1 281.1 529.20
5 Mikhail Petrov Russia M 46~ Classic 183 177.7 275.5 275.5 519.03
6 Aleksey Bystrov M 45~ Classic 183 177.8 275.5 275.5 518.80
7 Aleksandr Khmara M 47~ Classic 183 180 259 259 483.33
Men Classic 205 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Pavel Ivolgin Russia M 44~ Classic 205 193.9 374.8 374.8 664.35
2 Vyacheslav Tumanov M 48~ Classic 205 204.8 347.2 347.2 593.44
3 Pavel Egorov M 48~ Classic 205 201.5 297.6 297.6 514.10
4 Roman Lashkov M 41~ Classic 205 195 281.1 281.1 496.25
Men Classic 231 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Manvel Shpak Russia M 46 Classic 231 219.7 380.3 380.3 621.46
2 Evgeniy Kulik Russia M 48~ Classic 231 229.4 380.3 380.3 605.13
3 Ilya Zakharov Russia M 40~ Classic 231 228 369.2 369.2 589.68
4 Vladimir Veselov M 47~ Classic 231 211.3 341.7 341.7 572.33
5 Dmitriy Chernenko Russia M 47 Classic 231 225.9 341.7 341.7 548.79
6 Andrey Novikov M 46~ Classic 231 228.1 297.6 297.6 475.21
DQ Roman Gritsaenko M 41~ Classic 231 230.3
Men Classic 264 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Sergey Lukashov Russia M 45~ Classic 264 244.2 435.4 435.4 667.24
2 Boris Savitskiy Russia M 45~ Classic 264 262.3 418.8 418.8 616.17
3 Maksim Kostylev M 46~ Classic 264 260.4 369.2 369.2 545.52
Men Classic 264+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Roman Egorov Russia M 43~ Classic 264+ 326.4 462.9 462.9 606.53
2 Pavel Knysh Russia M 39~ Classic 264+ 297.6 440.9 440.9 605.64
3 Aleksey Semenov Russia M 40~ Classic 264+ 337.7 407.8 407.8 525.58
Men Classic 183 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Eduard Pushkarev Russia M 51 Classic 183 182.9 352.7 352.7 650.84
2 Valentin Lebedev Russia M 54 Classic 183 179.8 330.7 330.7 617.81
3 Pavel Nikitin Russia M 57~ Classic 183 178 231.5 231.5 435.25
Men Classic 205 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Igor Likhvatskiy M 54~ Classic 205 196.8 281.1 281.1 493.08
2 Yuriy Krivov M 53~ Classic 205 185.8 275.5 275.5 502.80
3 Vladimir Sablukov Russia M 52~ Classic 205 187.5 264.5 264.5 479.70
4 Andrey Golovanov M 57~ Classic 205 201.9 242.5 242.5 418.26
Men Classic 231 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Igor Ivanov #14 M 49~ Classic 231 218.8 336.2 336.2 550.82
2 Aleksandr Lagutin Russia M 58 Classic 231 210.4 264.5 264.5 444.29
DQ Aleksandr Loktionov M 55 Classic 231 220.8
Men Classic 264 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Vitaliy Yakovlev Russia M 58~ Classic 264 235.1 341.7 341.7 535.76
Men Classic 264+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Aleksey Sablukov Russia M 53 Classic 264+ 273.7 341.7 341.7 491.21
Men Classic 145 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Bovin Russia M 63~ Classic 145 131.8 143.3 143.3 342.41
Men Classic 183 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Sanin M 61~ Classic 183 182.9 303.1 303.1 559.21
2 Igor Popov Russia M 62~ Classic 183 180.1 297.6 297.6 555.21
Men Classic 205 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Belousov Russia M 59~ Classic 205 205 331.8 331.8 566.66
2 Yuriy Vereshchagin M 68~ Classic 205 186.7 220.4 220.4 400.78
Men Classic 231 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Mikhail Grudinin M 63~ Classic 231 224 198.4 198.4 320.53
Men Classic 264 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Vasiliy Franchuk Russia M 64~ Classic 264 240.2 325.1 325.1 503.45
Men Classic 145 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Yuriy Volkov Russia M 82~ Classic 145 143.8 154.3 154.3 341.79
Men Classic 183 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Vladimir Gots Russia M 73~ Classic 183 178.9 198.4 198.4 371.63
Men Classic 231 Masters 4 Bench Only
1 Pavel Gordeev Russia M 70~ Classic 231 205.8 253.5 253.5 431.92
Men Classic 145 Open Bench Only
1 Evgeniy Chaynikov Russia M 29 Classic 145 144.3 220.4 220.4 488.13
Men Classic 163 Open Bench Only
1 Andrey Petrov Russia M 34~ Classic 163 162 347.2 347.2 700.96
2 Konstantin Nikolaev M 32~ Classic 163 162.3 330.7 330.7 666.45
Men Classic 183 Open Bench Only
1 Ivan Protsenko #1 M 32~ Classic 183 179.3 391.3 391.3 732.53
2 Denis Vasilev M 36~ Classic 183 182.4 374.8 374.8 693.05
3 Andrey Voronin Russia M 52~ Classic 183 181.3 363.7 363.7 675.54
Men Classic 205 Open Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Oryol M 49~ Classic 205 205 462.9 462.9 790.73
2 Ruslan Zaykin M 29~ Classic 205 192.4 363.7 363.7 648.06
3 Pavel Mishchenko M 24 Classic 205 200.3 330.7 330.7 573.53
4 Leonid Medovnikov M 25~ Classic 205 202.6 319.6 319.6 550.22
5 Artem Abdulbarov M 36 Classic 205 196.1 297.6 297.6 523.48
Men Classic 231 Open Bench Only
1 Ruslan Shevchenko Russia M 24~ Classic 231 205.4 407.8 407.8 695.60
2 Ruslan Krivenko M 37~ Classic 231 219.3 407.8 407.8 667.11
3 Viktor Mikhaylov Russia M 42~ Classic 231 219.7 407.8 407.8 666.48
4 Ruslan Markov Russia M 23~ Classic 231 215.4 374.8 374.8 620.12
5 Andrey Rabinkov Russia M 36 Classic 231 229.7 330.7 330.7 525.80
Men Classic 264 Open Bench Only
1 Vitaliy Filatov Russia M 32~ Classic 264 244.9 462.9 462.9 708.30
2 Aleksey Ushakov Russia M 32~ Classic 264 256.8 418.8 418.8 623.61
3 Andrey Aleshin Russia M 34~ Classic 264 242.6 325.1 325.1 500.49
Men Classic 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Vladimir Kazantsev Russia M 27~ Classic 264+ 285.6 474 474 665.34
2 Artem Vodovozov M 29~ Classic 264+ 287.1 407.8 407.8 571.04
3 Sergey Semenikhin Russia M 38~ Classic 264+ 279.8 380.3 380.3 539.94
4 Yuriy Nazaruk M 36 Classic 264+ 265 363.7 363.7 532.24
Men Classic 105 Teen 17-18 Bench Only
1 Vladislav Kurshatsov M 17~ Classic 105 105.3 171.9 171.9 519.06
Men Classic 145 Teen 17-18 Bench Only
1 Arseniy Kogan M 16~ Classic 145 131.2 231.5 231.5 557.52
2 Shirkhan Akhmedov M 16~ Classic 145 144.7 220.4 220.4 486.87
3 Nikita Semenov Russia M 17~ Classic 145 143.3 198.4 198.4 441.64
4 Oleg Evstratov M 16~ Classic 145 139.3 154.3 154.3 351.27
5 Artem Miroshnichenko M 16~ Classic 145 133.6 132.2 132.2 312.03
Men Classic 163 Teen 17-18 Bench Only
1 Bogdan Darsaniya Russia M 17~ Classic 163 149.9 253.5 253.5 544.06
2 Sergey Ulman M 17~ Classic 163 160 237 237 482.50
3 Georgiy Firsov M 16~ Classic 163 155.8 198.4 198.4 412.16
NS Dmitriy Agranovskiy M 17~ Classic 163 163.1
Men Classic 183 Teen 17-18 Bench Only
1 Valentin Kostin M 16~ Classic 183 173.6 275.5 275.5 527.86
2 Dmitriy Fedurin M 16~ Classic 183 181 275.5 275.5 512.23
3 Rustam Dzhalilov Kyrgyzstan M 17~ Classic 183 170.5 242.5 242.5 470.55
4 Denis Rakov M 16~ Classic 183 172.7 198.4 198.4 381.16
DQ Igor Smirnov Russia M 17~ Classic 183 171.2
Men Classic 205 Teen 17-18 Bench Only
1 Ivan Rybikov M 17~ Classic 205 200.9 225.9 225.9 390.99
2 Nikita Shchegolev M 16~ Classic 205 184.1 198.4 198.4 364.23
Men Classic 231 Teen 17-18 Bench Only
1 Vlas Safronov M 17~ Classic 231 219 286.6 286.6 469.29
2 Artem Pogosyan M 16~ Classic 231 229.8 242.5 242.5 385.60
Men Classic 264 Teen 17-18 Bench Only
1 Ilya Mokhov M 16~ Classic 264 244.1 308.6 308.6 473.32
Men Classic 94 Teen Under 17 Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Lukin Russia M 12~ Classic 94 94.8 88.1 88.1 299.19
2 Artem Deykov M 12~ Classic 94 94.8 82.6 82.6 279.95
Men Classic 105 Teen Under 17 Bench Only
1 Viktor Pankratov M 13~ Classic 105 99.5 110.2 110.2 353.46
2 Stepan Mikheev M 12~ Classic 105 102.4 110.2 110.2 341.27
3 Vladimir Pankratov M 13~ Classic 105 97.9 104.7 104.7 342.23
4 Daniil Akimov M 13~ Classic 105 102.3 88.1 88.1 271.74
Men Classic 116 Teen Under 17 Bench Only
1 Aleksey Naumov M 14~ Classic 116 113.2 110.2 110.2 304.70
Men Classic 130 Teen Under 17 Bench Only
1 Egor Makaev M 15~ Classic 130 129.2 132.2 132.2 321.55
2 Daniil Fedotov M 14~ Classic 130 127.7 126.7 126.7 311.57
3 Emil Bokancha M 13~ Classic 130 129.1 110.2 110.2 267.60
Men Classic 145 Teen Under 17 Bench Only
1 Artyom Bormotov M 15~ Classic 145 138.1 159.8 159.8 366.71
2 Nikita Panev M 15~ Classic 145 142.6 154.3 154.3 344.26
3 Artem Dontsov M 14~ Classic 145 131.4 110.2 110.2 263.23
Men Classic 163 Teen Under 17 Bench Only
1 Demid Ivanov M 14~ Classic 163 150.4 154.3 154.3 329.30
2 Kirill Lyapushov M 13~ Classic 163 162.6 121.2 121.2 243.10
Men Classic 183 Teen Under 17 Bench Only
1 Ivan Shchurinov M 15~ Classic 183 171.7 181.8 181.8 350.77
Men Classic 205 Teen Under 17 Bench Only
1 Mikhail Egorov Russia M 15~ Classic 205 184.2 209.4 209.4 384.34
Men Classic 231 Teen Under 17 Bench Only
1 Deniz Kozlov M 14~ Classic 231 206.2 198.4 198.4 337.54
2 Pavel Tikhomirov M 14~ Classic 231 211.5 154.3 154.3 258.33
Men Classic 264 Teen Under 17 Bench Only
1 Vladislav Timofeev Russia M 14~ Classic 264 236.7 132.2 132.2 206.90