2020 FPR ZMS Maxsim Guryanov Bench Press Tournament

2020-12-17, Russia-NIZ, Gorodets

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 103 Open Bench Only
1 Alina Udaltsova Russia F 16~ Classic 103 102.7 154.3 154.3 74.92
2 Viktoriya Altshuler Russia F 16~ Classic 103 102.6 99.2 99.2 48.23
Women Classic 125 Open Bench Only
1 Alesya Petukhova Russia F 22~ Classic 125 120.3 181.8 181.8 75.82
2 Olga Viktorova Russia F 36~ Classic 125 124.2 148.8 148.8 60.54
Women Classic 138 Open Bench Only
1 Elena Petushkova Russia F 47~ Classic 138 135.8 187.4 187.4 71.85
2 Yuliya Tyutina Russia F 40~ Classic 138 129.9 115.7 115.7 45.61
Women Classic 158 Open Bench Only
1 Kaleriya Bylinina Russia F 34~ Classic 158 143.3 214.9 214.9 80.00
2 Olesya Butusova Russia F 31~ Classic 158 152 198.4 198.4 71.79
3 Mariya Fedorova Russia F 33~ Classic 158 155.2 154.3 154.3 55.34
Women Classic 185 Open Bench Only
1 Yuliya Alekseeva Russia F 26~ Classic 185 182.9 220.4 220.4 74.83
Men Classic 130 Open Bench Only
1 Anton Petukhov #1 Russia M 31~ Classic 130 129.4 231.5 231.5 63.54
Men Classic 145 Open Bench Only
1 Ilya Chaschin Russia M 21~ Classic 145 144.7 297.6 297.6 76.80
Men Classic 163 Open Bench Only
1 Sergey Dneprovskiy Russia M 20~ Classic 163 151.9 264.5 264.5 66.49
Men Classic 183 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksey Neveykov Russia M 53~ Classic 183 180.9 391.3 391.3 89.69
2 Andrey Pavlov #13 Russia M 51~ Classic 183 176.8 325.1 325.1 75.41
3 Denis Tikhomirov Russia M 27~ Classic 183 181.5 297.6 297.6 68.08
DQ Roman Peskov Russia M 35 Classic 183 180.4
Men Classic 205 Open Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Voznyuk Russia M 38~ Classic 205 204.6 391.3 391.3 84.30
2 Yuriy Konev #2 Russia M 35~ Classic 205 202.5 330.7 330.7 71.60
3 Aleksey Astashov Russia M 34~ Classic 205 203.1 330.7 330.7 71.49
Men Classic 231 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Belyaev Russia M 40~ Classic 231 225.5 462.9 462.9 95.18
2 Oleg Titov Russia M 27~ Classic 231 229.9 385.8 385.8 78.60
3 Viktor Pravoy Russia M 33~ Classic 231 220.5 363.7 363.7 75.57
4 Dmitriy Logashin Russia M 32~ Classic 231 226.6 352.7 352.7 72.35
Men Classic 264 Open Bench Only
1 Vasiliy Mitrofanov Russia M 33 Classic 264 261.7 474 474 91.13
2 Roman Goshkin Russia M 31~ Classic 264 245.8 330.7 330.7 65.35
DQ Igor Kalashnikov Russia M 42~ Classic 264 235.3
Men Classic 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Algis Neknedavichyus Russia M 42~ Classic 264+ 266.7 435.4 435.4 83.03
2 Ivan Pugovkin Russia M 17~ Classic 264+ 264.7 275.5 275.5 52.72
Women Equipped 103 Open Bench Only
1 Alina Udaltsova Russia F 16~ Equipped 103 103.2 187.4 187.4 64.58
2 Viktoriya Altshuler Russia F 16~ Equipped 103 102.1 143.3 143.3 49.89
Women Equipped 114 Open Bench Only
1 Alina Sarycheva Russia F 20~ Equipped 114 110.9 259 259 83.73
2 Darya Shuvalova Russia F 32~ Equipped 114 113.3 187.4 187.4 59.47
Women Equipped 125 Open Bench Only
1 Alesya Petukhova Russia F 22~ Equipped 125 120.2 242.5 242.5 73.39
2 Kristina Dedova Russia F 22~ Equipped 125 122.9 220.4 220.4 65.61
3 Yuliya Dubinina Russia F 19~ Equipped 125 124.5 176.3 176.3 51.98
DQ Olga Viktorova Russia F 36~ Equipped 125 124.2
Women Equipped 138 Open Bench Only
1 Nadezhda Churilova Russia F 23~ Equipped 138 137 275.5 275.5 76.09
Women Equipped 158 Open Bench Only
1 Kseniya Gorshkova Russia F 18~ Equipped 158 156.3 259 259 66.26
2 Olesya Butusova Russia F 31~ Equipped 158 151.4 248 248 64.52
3 Mariya Fedorova Russia F 33~ Equipped 158 153.5 220.4 220.4 56.93
Men Equipped 130 Open Bench Only
1 Vladimir Druzhinin Russia M 34~ Equipped 130 129.6 402.3 402.3 90.31
2 Anton Petukhov #1 Russia M 31~ Equipped 130 129.3 314.1 314.1 70.73
DQ Dmitriy Rozhkov Russia M 26~ Equipped 130 129.8
Men Equipped 145 Open Bench Only
1 Artem Korkin Russia M 28~ Equipped 145 142.1 402.3 402.3 81.19
DQ Georgiy Rolik Russia M 18~ Equipped 145 139.3
DQ Mikhail Lugovenko Russia M 21~ Equipped 145 143.7
Men Equipped 163 Open Bench Only
DQ Vladimir Shulyaev Russia M 42~ Equipped 163 159.6
DQ Ilya Ergin Russia M 27~ Equipped 163 159.7
DQ Mikhail Drach Russia M 35~ Equipped 163 158.8
Men Equipped 183 Open Bench Only
1 Valeriy Ruban Russia M 29~ Equipped 183 182.1 529.1 529.1 85.72
2 Bakhtiyar Abdumalikov Russia M 40~ Equipped 183 173.4 451.9 451.9 75.95
DQ Dzhamal Teymurov Russia M 25~ Equipped 183 177.5
DQ Sergey Novikov #2 Russia M 37~ Equipped 183 182.5
DQ Danila Garanin Russia M 19~ Equipped 183 179.2 429.9
Men Equipped 205 Open Bench Only
1 Valentin Kiselev Russia M 32~ Equipped 205 203.3 694.4 694.4 104.69
2 Aleksandr Nikitichev Russia M 39~ Equipped 205 203.6 556.6 556.6 83.86
3 Sergey Chistyakov Russia M 38~ Equipped 205 204.7 540.1 540.1 81.11
4 Aleksey Grachev #1 Russia M 43~ Equipped 205 201.4 518.1 518.1 78.56
5 Sergey Goryachev Russia M 47~ Equipped 205 201.5 485 485 73.52
DQ Sergey Golubchik Russia M 47~ Equipped 205 198.5
DQ Vladimir Savushkin Russia M 48~ Equipped 205 204.4
DQ Yaroslav Detkov Russia M 30~ Equipped 205 202.8
Men Equipped 231 Open Bench Only
1 Igor Kalashnikov Russia M 42~ Equipped 231 230.1 573.2 573.2 80.95
2 Viktor Pravoy Russia M 33~ Equipped 231 216.8 474 474 68.95
DQ German Golovin Russia M 23~ Equipped 231 231.1
DQ Dmitriy Solnyshkin Russia M 32~ Equipped 231 229.7 462.9
DQ Boris Trazanov Russia M 45~ Equipped 231 229.7
Men Equipped 264 Open Bench Only
1 Valeriy Techmuratov Russia M 20~ Equipped 264 259.7 661.4 661.4 88.84
2 Evgeniy Khozov Russia M 49~ Equipped 264 232 551.1 551.1 77.54
3 Ivan Kuvshinov Russia M 27~ Equipped 264 232.9 496 496 69.67
4 Ivan Shevlyakov Russia M 29~ Equipped 264 231.6 462.9 462.9 65.19
5 Ivan Pugovkin Russia M 17~ Equipped 264 258.9 429.9 429.9 57.81
Men Equipped 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Maksim Argudyaev Russia M 36~ Equipped 264+ 330.9 655.8 655.8 82.37
DQ Ramig Nuruev Russia M 36 Equipped 264+ 302.2
DQ Evgeniy Okhlyuev Russia M 39~ Equipped 264+ 271.4