2020 FPR ZMS Maxsim Guryanov Bench Press Tournament

2020-12-17, Russia-NIZ, Gorodets

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
1 Valentin Kiselev M 32~ Equipped 205 203.3 694.4 694.4 104.69
2 Aleksandr Belyaev M 40~ Classic 231 225.5 462.9 462.9 95.18
3 Vasiliy Mitrofanov M 33 Classic 264 261.7 474 474 91.13
4 Vladimir Druzhinin M 34~ Equipped 130 129.6 402.3 402.3 90.31
5 Aleksey Neveykov M 53~ Classic 183 180.9 391.3 391.3 89.69
6 Valeriy Techmuratov M 20~ Equipped 264 259.7 661.4 661.4 88.84
7 Valeriy Ruban M 29~ Equipped 183 182.1 529.1 529.1 85.72
8 Dmitriy Voznyuk M 38~ Classic 205 204.6 391.3 391.3 84.30
9 Aleksandr Nikitichev M 39~ Equipped 205 203.6 556.6 556.6 83.86
10 Alina Sarycheva F 20~ Equipped 114 110.9 259 259 83.73
11 Algis Neknedavichyus M 42~ Classic 264+ 266.7 435.4 435.4 83.03
12 Maksim Argudyaev M 36~ Equipped 264+ 330.9 655.8 655.8 82.37
13 Artem Korkin M 28~ Equipped 145 142.1 402.3 402.3 81.19
14 Sergey Chistyakov M 38~ Equipped 205 204.7 540.1 540.1 81.11
15 Igor Kalashnikov M 42~ Equipped 231 230.1 573.2 573.2 80.95
16 Kaleriya Bylinina F 34~ Classic 158 143.3 214.9 214.9 80.00
17 Oleg Titov M 27~ Classic 231 229.9 385.8 385.8 78.60
18 Aleksey Grachev M 43~ Equipped 205 201.4 518.1 518.1 78.56
19 Evgeniy Khozov M 49~ Equipped 264 232 551.1 551.1 77.54
20 Ilya Chaschin M 21~ Classic 145 144.7 297.6 297.6 76.80
21 Nadezhda Churilova F 23~ Equipped 138 137 275.5 275.5 76.09
22 Bakhtiyar Abdumalikov M 40~ Equipped 183 173.4 451.9 451.9 75.95
23 Andrey Pavlov #13 M 51~ Classic 183 176.8 325.1 325.1 75.41
24 Yuliya Alekseeva F 26~ Classic 185 182.9 220.4 220.4 74.83
25 Sergey Goryachev M 47~ Equipped 205 201.5 485 485 73.52
26 Alesya Petukhova F 22~ Equipped 125 120.2 242.5 242.5 73.39
27 Dmitriy Logashin M 32~ Classic 231 226.6 352.7 352.7 72.35
28 Elena Petushkova F 47~ Classic 138 135.8 187.4 187.4 71.85
29 Yuriy Konev #2 M 35~ Classic 205 202.5 330.7 330.7 71.60
30 Aleksey Astashov M 34~ Classic 205 203.1 330.7 330.7 71.49
31 Anton Petukhov #1 M 31~ Equipped 130 129.3 314.1 314.1 70.73
32 Ivan Kuvshinov M 27~ Equipped 264 232.9 496 496 69.67
33 Viktor Pravoy M 33~ Equipped 231 216.8 474 474 68.95
34 Denis Tikhomirov M 27~ Classic 183 181.5 297.6 297.6 68.08
35 Sergey Dneprovskiy M 20~ Classic 163 151.9 264.5 264.5 66.49
36 Kseniya Gorshkova F 18~ Equipped 158 156.3 259 259 66.26
37 Kristina Dedova F 22~ Equipped 125 122.9 220.4 220.4 65.61
38 Roman Goshkin M 31~ Classic 264 245.8 330.7 330.7 65.35
39 Ivan Shevlyakov M 29~ Equipped 264 231.6 462.9 462.9 65.19
40 Alina Udaltsova F 16~ Equipped 103 103.2 187.4 187.4 64.58
41 Olesya Butusova F 31~ Equipped 158 151.4 248 248 64.52
42 Olga Viktorova F 36~ Classic 125 124.2 148.8 148.8 60.54
43 Darya Shuvalova F 32~ Equipped 114 113.3 187.4 187.4 59.47
44 Ivan Pugovkin M 17~ Equipped 264 258.9 429.9 429.9 57.81
45 Mariya Fedorova F 33~ Equipped 158 153.5 220.4 220.4 56.93
46 Yuliya Dubinina F 19~ Equipped 125 124.5 176.3 176.3 51.98
47 Viktoriya Altshuler F 16~ Equipped 103 102.1 143.3 143.3 49.89
48 Yuliya Tyutina F 40~ Classic 138 129.9 115.7 115.7 45.61
DQ Yaroslav Detkov M 30~ Equipped 205 202.8
DQ Dzhamal Teymurov M 25~ Equipped 183 177.5
DQ Dmitriy Solnyshkin M 32~ Equipped 231 229.7 462.9
DQ Vladimir Shulyaev M 42~ Equipped 163 159.6
DQ Mikhail Drach M 35~ Equipped 163 158.8
DQ German Golovin M 23~ Equipped 231 231.1
DQ Georgiy Rolik M 18~ Equipped 145 139.3
DQ Mikhail Lugovenko M 21~ Equipped 145 143.7
DQ Danila Garanin M 19~ Equipped 183 179.2 429.9
DQ Ramig Nuruev M 36 Equipped 264+ 302.2
DQ Boris Trazanov M 45~ Equipped 231 229.7
DQ Ilya Ergin M 27~ Equipped 163 159.7
DQ Dmitriy Rozhkov M 26~ Equipped 130 129.8
DQ Evgeniy Okhlyuev M 39~ Equipped 264+ 271.4
DQ Roman Peskov M 35 Classic 183 180.4
DQ Sergey Golubchik M 47~ Equipped 205 198.5
DQ Sergey Novikov M 37~ Equipped 183 182.5
DQ Vladimir Savushkin M 48~ Equipped 205 204.4