2020 FPR Irkutsk Oblast Powerlifting Championships

2020-10-23, Russia-IRK, Irkutsk

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 114 Open
1 Karina Chernenkaya F 18~ Classic 114 114.5 220.4 110.2 275.5 606.2 69.49
2 Alisa Stepanenko F 17~ Classic 114 111.7 225.9 115.7 253.5 595.2 69.70
Women Classic 125 Open
1 Taisiya Shapovalova F 29 Classic 125 125.1 237 115.7 275.5 628.3 67.08
2 Natalya Vasilenko F 30~ Classic 125 123.3 214.9 132.2 275.5 622.8 67.20
Women Classic 138 Open
1 Evgeniya Kosova Russia F 35~ Classic 138 133 264.5 154.3 325.1 744 75.98
2 Mariya Kuznetsova Russia F 21~ Classic 138 133.1 231.5 137.8 303.1 672.4 68.63
3 Aleksandra Golontsova F 37 Classic 138 137.5 237 132.2 242.5 611.7 61.09
Women Classic 158 Open
1 Olga Danilova Russia F 22~ Classic 158 156.7 298.7 154.3 319.6 772.7 71.44
Women Classic 185+ Open
1 Aleksandra Radzhabova F 23~ Classic 185+ 221 352.7 176.3 352.7 881.8 71.29
Men Classic 145 Open
1 Daniil Ermolenko M 25~ Classic 145 145.2 352.7 286.6 462.9 1102.3 78.00
Men Classic 163 Open
1 Aleksandr Kapturov Russia M 25 Classic 163 163.1 529.1 292.1 540.1 1361.3 90.66
2 Mikhail Kharsun M 27~ Classic 163 162.4 418.8 281.1 457.4 1157.4 77.24
3 Roman Timonin M 28~ Classic 163 161.7 385.8 292.1 396.8 1074.7 71.90
4 Gennadiy Nefyodov M 18~ Classic 163 161.3 341.7 242.5 429.9 1014.1 67.91
Men Classic 183 Open
1 Vladislav Krivonosov M 32~ Classic 183 180 485 319.6 595.2 1399.9 88.63
2 Vladimir Istomin M 32~ Classic 183 182.4 429.9 292.1 474 1196 75.21
3 Aleksandr Bogdanov Russia M 30~ Classic 183 181.5 418.8 297.6 468.4 1184.9 74.70
4 Maksim Galeev M 30 Classic 183 182.3 391.3 308.6 462.9 1162.9 73.15
5 Oleg Ukhov M 29~ Classic 183 182.2 380.3 281.1 496 1157.4 72.83
6 Anton Donik M 34~ Classic 183 171.3 363.7 264.5 418.8 1047.2 68.00
7 Nikita Kuydin M 17~ Classic 183 182.7 248 231.5 308.6 788.1 49.52
Men Classic 205 Open
1 Vyacheslav Shimanskiy M 35~ Classic 205 203.1 507 325.1 507 1339.3 79.83
2 Kirill Shcherbakov M 25~ Classic 205 199 485 314.1 462.9 1262.1 75.98
3 Ildar Khadzhibaev M 33~ Classic 205 196.5 352.7 336.2 396.8 1085.7 65.78
4 Vladimir Kudisov M 27~ Classic 205 199.9 385.8 231.5 424.4 1041.6 62.58
5 Oleg Gladkikh M 53~ Classic 205 198.8 363.7 264.5 374.8 1003.1 60.42
Men Classic 231 Open
1 Evgeniy Nechaev Russia M 41~ Classic 231 223.3 418.8 292.1 462.9 1173.9 66.86
2 Valentin Kiselyov M 28~ Classic 231 223.7 396.8 286.6 440.9 1124.3 63.98
3 Aleksandr Yolshin M 36~ Classic 231 209.1 413.3 231.5 446.4 1091.3 64.14
4 Dmitriy Andurov M 36 Classic 231 218.4 352.7 242.5 451.9 1047.2 60.27
Men Classic 264 Open
1 Ilya Ryabikov M 20 Classic 264 257.5 584.2 402.3 562.1 1548.7 82.64
2 Ivan Belomestnykh M 28~ Classic 264 264.5 507 341.7 529.1 1377.9 72.65
Men Classic 264+ Open
1 Aleksandr Chetvertnykh M 43 Classic 264+ 283.5 606.2 418.8 606.2 1631.4 83.51
Women Equipped 94 Juniors
3 Elena Avsievich F 12~ Equipped 94 79.8 143.3 88.1 181.8 413.3 51.28
4 Anastasiya Ivanova Russia F 14~ Equipped 94 90.8 137.8 77.1 198.4 413.3 45.67
Women Equipped 103 Juniors
1 Ekaterina Sakharovskaya F 18~ Equipped 103 102 192.9 110.2 248 551.1 55.41
2 Anastasiya Belova F 19~ Equipped 103 101.7 154.3 88.1 209.4 451.9 45.56
5 Olesya Nikiforova F 14~ Equipped 103 98.6 148.8 88.1 165.3 402.3 41.53
6 Alina Borovik F 22~ Equipped 103 102.6 121.2 55.1 176.3 352.7 35.32
7 Alina Borovik F 22~ Equipped 103 103.5 121.2 66.1 132.2 319.6 31.79
Women Equipped 114 Juniors
1 Anna Ivanova #1 F 18~ Equipped 114 113.2 198.4 137.8 220.4 556.6 51.88
2 Alisa Stepanenko F 17~ Equipped 114 112.1 220.4 110.2 220.4 551.1 51.69
Women Equipped 125 Juniors
1 Anastasiya Chervyakova Russia F 20~ Equipped 125 118.4 374.8 242.5 363.7 981 88.67
2 Stefaniya Ermolenko F 20~ Equipped 125 125.6 231.5 167.5 209.4 608.4 52.90
3 Darya Kuznetsova F 17~ Equipped 125 124 187.4 115.7 209.4 512.5 44.93
4 Anna Chasovskikh F 16~ Equipped 125 115.8 148.8 77.1 187.4 413.3 37.91
5 Anastasia Pavlova F 19~ Equipped 125 122.3 121.2 66.1 143.3 330.7 29.25
Women Equipped 138 Juniors
1 Aleksandra Golusaeva F 19~ Equipped 138 127 143.3 77.1 159.8 380.3 32.84
Women Equipped 158 Juniors
1 Kseniya Nagaeva F 21~ Equipped 158 151.6 203.9 110.2 259 573.2 44.76
2 Evgeniya Bezrukova F 14~ Equipped 158 140 192.9 115.7 154.3 462.9 37.74
Women Equipped 185 Juniors
1 Nadezhda Sadovskaya F 19~ Equipped 185 167.8 203.9 126.7 270 600.7 44.67
2 Nadezhda Sadovskaya F 19~ Equipped 185 167.3 110.2 88.1 132.2 330.7 24.63
Women Equipped 103 Open
1 Ekaterina Sakharovskaya F 18~ Equipped 103 102 192.9 110.2 248 551.1 55.41
2 Elena Avsievich F 12~ Equipped 103 79.8 143.3 88.1 181.8 413.3 51.28
3 Anastasiya Ivanova Russia F 14~ Equipped 103 90.8 137.8 77.1 198.4 413.3 45.67
Women Equipped 114 Open
1 Karina Chernenkaya F 18~ Equipped 114 114.5 220.4 110.2 275.5 606.2 56.03
Women Equipped 125 Open
1 Taisiya Shapovalova F 29 Equipped 125 125.1 237 115.7 275.5 628.3 54.79
2 Natalya Vasilenko F 30~ Equipped 125 123.3 214.9 132.2 275.5 622.8 54.79
Women Equipped 138 Open
1 Victoria Karlysheva Russia F 26~ Equipped 138 128.1 440.9 264.5 380.3 1085.7 93.28
2 Evgeniya Kosova Russia F 35~ Equipped 138 133 264.5 154.3 325.1 744 62.47
3 Mariya Kuznetsova Russia F 21~ Equipped 138 133.1 231.5 137.8 303.1 672.4 56.43
Women Equipped 158 Open
1 Irina Barabanshchikova F 18~ Equipped 158 155.6 352.7 220.4 396.8 970 74.77
2 Olga Danilova Russia F 22~ Equipped 158 156.7 298.7 154.3 319.6 772.7 59.35
Men Equipped 116 Juniors
1 Sergey Pyrin M 19~ Equipped 116 116.6 176.3 143.3 220.4 540.1 38.96
Men Equipped 130 Juniors
1 Dmitriy Kindrich M 15~ Equipped 130 130 264.5 192.9 303.1 760.6 50.23
2 Andrey Sorosek M 13~ Equipped 130 130 253.5 165.3 275.5 694.4 45.86
3 Sergey Pyrin M 19~ Equipped 130 118.6 209.4 154.3 253.5 617.3 43.90
Men Equipped 145 Juniors
1 Semen Chernousov Russia M 19~ Equipped 145 143.9 529.1 308.6 462.9 1300.7 79.63
2 Vadim Evstratov M 18~ Equipped 145 143.6 374.8 220.4 330.7 925.9 56.78
3 Vadim Evstratov M 18~ Equipped 145 143.3 374.8 209.4 330.7 914.9 56.20
4 Dmitriy Zaytsev M 20~ Equipped 145 145.4 270 187.4 352.7 810.2 49.25
5 Artem Isupov M 18~ Equipped 145 142.1 264.5 198.4 308.6 771.6 47.69
6 Artem Isupov M 18~ Equipped 145 143.2 231.5 192.9 314.1 738.5 45.39
7 Kirill Parilov M 19~ Equipped 145 143.6 231.5 198.4 286.6 716.5 43.94
8 Dmitriy Erokhin M 16~ Equipped 145 139 220.4 187.4 286.6 694.4 43.61
Men Equipped 163 Juniors
1 Mikhail Krivospitskiy M 21~ Equipped 163 153.6 529.1 303.1 485 1317.2 77.05
2 Nikita Grishchenko M 20~ Equipped 163 161.7 385.8 275.5 363.7 1025.1 57.96
3 Gennadiy Nefyodov M 18~ Equipped 163 162.1 341.7 242.5 396.8 981 55.37
4 Artyom Sorosek M 18~ Equipped 163 158.6 330.7 231.5 396.8 959 54.91
5 Daniil Komissarov M 17~ Equipped 163 151.4 297.6 264.5 352.7 914.9 54.05
6 Aleksandr Zugeev M 19~ Equipped 163 157.3 248 187.4 440.9 876.3 50.46
7 Viktor Drozdov M 19~ Equipped 163 154.9 231.5 220.4 286.6 738.5 42.95
Men Equipped 183 Juniors
1 Denis Olefir Russia M 20~ Equipped 183 164.3 727.5 523.6 595.2 1846.3 103.29
2 Danil Sakhibgareev M 22~ Equipped 183 179.6 485 319.6 518.1 1322.7 70.03
3 Artyom Sevryuk M 18~ Equipped 183 182.9 451.9 264.5 462.9 1179.4 61.78
4 Vyacheslav Solovev M 15~ Equipped 183 169.7 440.9 286.6 385.8 1113.3 61.02
5 Lev Melnik M 22~ Equipped 183 179.2 468.4 253.5 374.8 1096.8 58.15
6 Ivan Meshcheryakov M 17 Equipped 183 177.9 330.7 264.5 429.9 1025.1 54.60
7 Nikolay Syrovelskiy M 21~ Equipped 183 174 330.7 264.5 407.8 1003.1 54.14
8 Vladislav Kuts Russia M 20~ Equipped 183 178.6 314.1 297.6 363.7 975.5 51.82
9 Sergey Sapunov M 14~ Equipped 183 176.8 319.6 159.8 391.3 870.8 46.55
Men Equipped 205 Juniors
1 Grigoriy Dudarev M 16~ Equipped 205 185.9 462.9 319.6 507 1289.7 66.93
2 Nikita Nazarov M 19~ Equipped 205 202.7 380.3 220.4 462.9 1063.7 52.64
3 Vyacheslav Yakovlev #4 M 19~ Equipped 205 193.2 363.7 281.1 413.3 1058.2 53.74
4 Evgeniy Chekin M 18~ Equipped 205 198.9 352.7 264.5 385.8 1003.1 50.14
5 Mikhail Igumnov M 18~ Equipped 205 196.4 352.7 209.4 374.8 936.9 47.15
6 Denis Rezakov M 17~ Equipped 205 188.2 242.5 209.4 286.6 738.5 38.06
7 Vladislav Lysenko M 18~ Equipped 205 190 242.5 143.3 330.7 716.5 36.73
Men Equipped 231 Juniors
1 Ilya Vytovtov M 19~ Equipped 231 222.7 352.7 264.5 396.8 1014.1 47.86
2 Vitaliy Chernov Russia M 19~ Equipped 231 213.9 341.7 231.5 429.9 1003.1 48.28
3 Ivan Igonin M 16~ Equipped 231 225.1 341.7 225.9 347.2 914.9 42.97
4 Ruslan Agatin M 18~ Equipped 231 214.8 198.4 187.4 275.5 661.4 31.77
Men Equipped 264 Juniors
1 Kirill Tezeykin M 16~ Equipped 264 246.7 286.6 242.5 352.7 881.8 39.76
Men Equipped 130 Open
1 Sergey Sudakov M 19~ Equipped 130 126 297.6 231.5 363.7 892.8 60.43
Men Equipped 145 Open
1 Semen Chernousov Russia M 19~ Equipped 145 143.9 529.1 308.6 462.9 1300.7 79.63
Men Equipped 163 Open
1 Sergei Gaishinetc Russia M 33~ Equipped 163 162.9 661.4 457.4 672.4 1791.2 100.78
2 Mikhail Krivospitskiy M 21~ Equipped 163 153.6 529.1 303.1 485 1317.2 77.05
3 Mikhail Kharsun M 27~ Equipped 163 162.4 418.8 281.1 457.4 1157.4 65.23
4 Roman Timonin M 28~ Equipped 163 161.7 385.8 292.1 396.8 1074.7 60.76
5 Gennadiy Nefyodov M 18~ Equipped 163 161.3 341.7 242.5 429.9 1014.1 57.41
Men Equipped 183 Open
2 Oleg Ukhov M 29~ Equipped 183 182.2 380.3 281.1 496 1157.4 60.78
Men Equipped 205 Open
1 Denis Sivokon M 39~ Equipped 205 204.4 407.8 380.3 418.8 1207 59.46
Men Equipped 264 Open
1 Ivan Zhidkov Russia M 32~ Equipped 264 264.5 683.4 694.4 727.5 2105.4 92.30