2020 FPR Irkutsk Oblast Bench Press Championships

2020-03-14, Russia-IRK, Sayansk

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
Women Classic 103 Open Bench Only
1 Valentina Kuznetsova F 26~ Classic 103 97.3 88.1 88.1 404.01
Women Classic 125 Open Bench Only
1 Darya Ivanova #7 F 30~ Classic 125 115.8 159.8 159.8 635.11
2 Elena Kicheva Russia F 28~ Classic 125 123.5 110.2 110.2 446.60
Women Classic 138 Open Bench Only
1 Irina Kulikova Russia F 27~ Classic 138 138.9 154.3 154.3 572.55
Women Classic 94 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Karina Tyukavina F 12~ Classic 94 94.1 66.1 66.1 320.79
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Yuliya Usova F 13~ Classic 114 112.2 66.1 66.1 302.39
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Darya Kuznetsova F 17~ Classic 125 122.5 110.2 110.2 447.90
Men Classic 130 Open Bench Only
1 Sergey Sudakov M 19~ Classic 130 129.3 220.4 220.4 538.21
Men Classic 145 Open Bench Only
1 Nikita Davydov M 19~ Classic 145 142.9 237 237 529.07
Men Classic 163 Open Bench Only
1 Andrey Monogarov M 34~ Classic 163 159.5 275.5 275.5 562.84
2 Vitaliy Vyazmin M 31~ Classic 163 160.5 209.4 209.4 425.29
Men Classic 183 Open Bench Only
1 Vladimir Arnautov M 31~ Classic 183 181.6 385.8 385.8 715.60
2 Roman Shmakov M 37 Classic 183 181.6 225.9 225.9 418.80
Men Classic 205 Open Bench Only
1 Nikolay Alekseenko Russia M 39~ Classic 205 197.7 374.8 374.8 655.58
2 Maksim Galeev M 30 Classic 205 196.6 308.6 308.6 541.86
3 Evgeniy Dyatlov Russia M 28~ Classic 205 189 292.1 292.1 526.74
Men Classic 231 Open Bench Only
1 Artem Nagabedyan M 31~ Classic 231 227.6 391.3 391.3 625.60
2 Yuriy Shishkin Belarus M 34~ Classic 231 218.9 374.8 374.8 613.81
3 Aleksey Golovin Russia M 34~ Classic 231 219.8 286.6 286.6 468.27
Men Classic 264 Open Bench Only
1 Ilya Ryabikov M 20 Classic 264 256.7 402.3 402.3 599.18
Men Classic 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Sergey Mubarakov M 48~ Classic 264+ 270.4 451.9 451.9 653.64
Men Classic 94 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Rodion Kompas M 13~ Classic 94 92.4 165.3 165.3 588.13
2 Sergey Plemyanichev M 13~ Classic 94 94.8 88.1 88.1 299.19
3 Anton Egorov Russia M 11~ Classic 94 88.4 77.1 77.1 287.07
4 Kirill Semenov M 14~ Classic 94 85.3 71.6 71.6
5 Bogdan Shabalin M 10~ Classic 94 85.4 66.1 66.1
Men Classic 105 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Anton Zakharov Russia M 14~ Classic 105 102.7 132.2 132.2 409.24
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Andrey Sorosek M 13~ Classic 116 116.6 143.3 143.3 385.58
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Egor Mityukov M 17~ Classic 130 129.2 220.4 220.4 538.73
2 Nikolay Sabitov M 15~ Classic 130 127.2 198.4 198.4 491.62
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Pimenov Russia M 17~ Classic 145 144.8 231.5 231.5 511.01
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Panochkin M 16~ Classic 163 152.1 187.4 187.4 396.81
2 Daniil Chalov Russia M 15 Classic 163 148.1 176.3 176.3 381.48
3 Vasiliy Bobkov M 16~ Classic 163 150 165.3 165.3 353.83
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Vladislav Kolkov M 17 Classic 183 173.8 237 237 453.38
2 Aleksey Korotkiy M 16~ Classic 183 165.9 181.8 181.8 359.91
3 Daniil Aksyonov M 16~ Classic 183 170.9 176.3 176.3 341.23
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Daniil Roslyakov M 17~ Classic 205 184.7 242.5 242.5 444.22
2 Nikita Streltsov M 16~ Classic 205 194.3 132.2 132.2 233.85
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ruslan Svetikov M 16~ Classic 231 212.3 154.3 154.3 257.74