2020 FPR Irkutsk Oblast Sub-Juniors Classic Powerlifting Tournament

2020-02-28, Russia-IRK, Tulun

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
Women Classic 94 Sub-Juniors
1 Erusalina Nakhalova F 17~ Classic 94 94.5 137.8 77.1 192.9 407.8 366.41
2 Lyubov Falyova F 14~ Classic 94 91.2 104.7 93.7 192.9 391.3 355.17
3 Angelina Golyasheva F 14~ Classic 94 77.1 121.2 66.1 126.7 314.1
4 Alina Balykova F 12~ Classic 94 78.4 104.7 55.1 121.2 281.1
Women Classic 103 Sub-Juniors
1 Darya Shargorodskaya Russia F 14~ Classic 103 103.6 192.9 115.7 220.4 529.1 470.08
2 Veronika Fadeeva F 15~ Classic 103 101.8 154.3 88.1 209.4 451.9 397.49
3 Ekaterina Gorbunova Russia F 17~ Classic 103 103.1 165.3 99.2 187.4 451.9 394.97
4 Natalya Tkachyova F 13~ Classic 103 103.6 148.8 99.2 198.4 446.4 388.73
5 Kseniya Samsonova F 15~ Classic 103 102.4 121.2 71.6 159.8 352.7 297.86
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Valeriya Sukhovinskaya F 16~ Classic 114 114.2 264.5 154.3 253.5 672.4 578.94
2 Anna Usatenko F 12~ Classic 114 111.1 132.2 77.1 148.8 358.2 293.78
3 Yuliya Usova F 13~ Classic 114 110 115.7 66.1 159.8 341.7 279.32
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Zarina Kochergina F 17~ Classic 125 125.6 242.5 121.2 275.5 639.3 522.88
2 Anna Artemeva F 13~ Classic 125 119 165.3 99.2 209.4 474 389.63
3 Vladlena Volkova F 16~ Classic 125 122.8 148.8 88.1 225.9 462.9 374.81
4 Marina Nikiforova Russia F 15~ Classic 125 121.7 154.3 99.2 203.9 457.4 371.29
DQ Viktoriya Varakina F 13~ Classic 125 125.6 176.3 115.7
Women Classic 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Violetta Bareysha F 15~ Classic 138 138.4 198.4 137.8 264.5 600.7 468.70
2 Anastasiya Nikiforova Russia F 16~ Classic 138 132.5 181.8 143.3 264.5 589.7 468.75
3 Anastasiya Potapova Russia F 15~ Classic 138 129.5 176.3 88.1 225.9 490.5 389.93
4 Lyubov Chernykh F 16~ Classic 138 126.7 143.3 115.7 220.4 479.5 384.04
5 Veronika Vologzhina F 16~ Classic 138 133.3 154.3 82.6 231.5 468.4 367.02
6 Vera Ermakova F 17~ Classic 138 137.3 154.3 88.1 209.4 451.9 349.42
7 Anastasiya Kravtsova F 15~ Classic 138 132 104.7 66.1 143.3 314.1 239.95
Women Classic 138+ Sub-Juniors
1 Dana Pukhova F 14~ Classic 138+ 145.5 214.9 115.7 264.5 595.2 454.55
2 Tatyana Tsepota F 17~ Classic 138+ 201.9 220.4 99.2 242.5 562.1 380.96
3 Ekaterina Goncharova F 16~ Classic 138+ 220.9 181.8 104.7 214.9 501.5 332.44
Men Classic 88 Sub-Juniors
1 Bogdan Erovekov M 12~ Classic 88 88.1 181.8 88.1 170.8 440.9 320.74
2 Aleksandr Chemeris Russia M 11~ Classic 88 76.9 126.7 77.1 170.8 374.8
3 Sergey Roganov M 13~ Classic 88 87.9 121.2 82.6 170.8 374.8
4 Mikhail Dudenkov M 10~ Classic 88 81.8 104.7 60.6 132.2 297.6
5 Ilya Kalinkin M 11~ Classic 88 68.1 88.1 60.6 110.2 259
Men Classic 94 Sub-Juniors
1 Artem Kurzybov M 11~ Classic 94 94.4 198.4 115.7 237 551.1 387.38
2 Danil Minakov M 14~ Classic 94 94.8 192.9 110.2 225.9 529.1 366.77
3 Nikita Nikulin M 13~ Classic 94 94.8 192.9 93.7 231.5 518.1 357.35
Men Classic 105 Sub-Juniors
1 Daniil Postnikov Russia M 15~ Classic 105 105.6 264.5 148.8 248 661.4 424.60
2 Vladislav Dobretskiy M 13~ Classic 105 105.3 242.5 121.2 225.9 589.7 370.74
3 Egor Zubov M 11~ Classic 105 105.1 176.3 154.3 237 567.7 354.19
4 Yuriy Kashubin M 14~ Classic 105 103.1 165.3 121.2 242.5 529.1 331.51
5 Mikhail Varshavskiy Russia M 13~ Classic 105 105.8 143.3 77.1 209.4 429.9 245.65
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Vladislav Garshin Russia M 14~ Classic 116 114.3 275.5 148.8 341.7 766.1 466.22
2 Aleksey Utyupin M 13~ Classic 116 116.4 242.5 154.3 281.1 677.9 395.32
3 Pavel Loshchilov M 14~ Classic 116 115.7 214.9 137.8 270 622.8 358.36
4 Andrey Sorosek M 13~ Classic 116 114.8 225.9 137.8 248 611.7 353.30
5 Dmitriy Derbak M 14~ Classic 116 116.4 187.4 110.2 275.5 573.2 321.10
6 Daniil Shakhabudinov M 12~ Classic 116 113.3 187.4 132.2 242.5 562.1 322.37
7 Anatoliy Stepanov Russia M 13~ Classic 116 113.1 159.8 88.1 165.3 413.3 214.98
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Vladislav Shilyaev M 16~ Classic 130 129.9 264.5 192.9 347.2 804.7 437.62
2 Anton Pakushin M 15~ Classic 130 127.4 286.6 143.3 358.2 788.1 434.46
3 Rodion Gonenko M 15~ Classic 130 128.7 264.5 181.8 303.1 749.5 405.12
4 Ivan Tolochin M 17~ Classic 130 125.8 242.5 154.3 347.2 744 410.05
5 Evgeniy Kuznetsov Russia M 17~ Classic 130 128.7 248 170.8 308.6 727.5 390.71
6 Yaroslav Trifachev M 14~ Classic 130 126.7 275.5 154.3 286.6 716.5 389.13
7 Evgeniy Bazhenov M 17~ Classic 130 123.9 220.4 154.3 336.2 711 393.97
8 Egor Tishchenko M 16~ Classic 130 126.5 270 148.8 275.5 694.4 375.16
9 Vadim Belolipetskiy M 15~ Classic 130 127.8 225.9 148.8 314.1 688.9 367.86
10 Aleksandr Klimov Ukraine M 16~ Classic 130 130 198.4 154.3 308.6 661.4 344.10
11 Mikhail Sterlikov M 15~ Classic 130 127.6 220.4 148.8 253.5 622.8 324.92
12 Vlad Zverintsev M 17~ Classic 130 130 176.3 154.3 264.5 595.2 301.19
13 Vladislav Bibishev M 13~ Classic 130 128.5 192.9 110.2 187.4 490.5 236.15
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Igor Muntyan M 16~ Classic 145 143.7 396.8 242.5 374.8 1014.1 526.55
2 Yuriy Radkin M 17~ Classic 145 138.9 336.2 231.5 418.8 986.5 524.71
3 Vladimir Timakov M 17~ Classic 145 142.6 325.1 231.5 407.8 964.5 499.82
4 Aleksandr Styopochkin M 17~ Classic 145 145.2 363.7 192.9 385.8 942.4 479.10
5 Aleksey Moiseev Russia M 17~ Classic 145 142.6 308.6 231.5 352.7 892.8 456.38
6 Pavel Chuvashov M 17~ Classic 145 136.4 297.6 187.4 385.8 870.8 460.13
7 Dmitriy Shevchuk M 17~ Classic 145 143.7 292.1 187.4 358.2 837.7 420.20
8 Vladislav Adamskiy M 16~ Classic 145 145.2 314.1 192.9 319.6 826.7 409.83
9 Egor Danilenko Russia M 16~ Classic 145 145.2 270 181.8 319.6 771.6 376.84
10 Aleksandr Kolkin M 16~ Classic 145 145.5 220.4 181.8 270 672.4 317.04
11 Maksim Firsov Russia M 15~ Classic 145 142.2 220.4 132.2 275.5 628.3 296.82
12 Mikhail Leykin M 16~ Classic 145 132.2 203.9 154.3 253.5 611.7 306.92
13 Egor Rublenko M 12~ Classic 145 145.5 132.2 88.1 198.4 418.8 165.47
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Dmitriy Martynenko Russia M 17~ Classic 163 160.9 418.8 275.5 446.4 1140.9 552.15
2 Andrey Tolstobrov M 17~ Classic 163 158.8 407.8 242.5 440.9 1091.3 529.72
3 Ivan Rendorenko M 16~ Classic 163 153.8 385.8 209.4 385.8 981 479.45
4 Stanislav Rudykh M 15~ Classic 163 156.3 314.1 154.3 396.8 865.3 407.68
5 Georgiy Shevtsov M 16~ Classic 163 154.1 275.5 198.4 385.8 859.8 409.22
6 Bogdan Rusanov M 17~ Classic 163 159.4 297.6 187.4 330.7 815.7 373.47
7 Maksim Zhitnikov M 17~ Classic 163 161.8 264.5 154.3 286.6 705.4 307.64
9 Anatoliy Plyushchikov M 12~ Classic 163 160.5 148.8 88.1 198.4 435.4 158.68
10 Konstantin Belkovich M 14~ Classic 163 160.2 110.2 99.2 165.3 374.8 124.96
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Egor Petrov M 16~ Classic 183 182.9 396.8 259 507 1162.9 514.17
2 Yuriy Sannikov M 17~ Classic 183 178.5 363.7 231.5 363.7 959 416.52
3 Anton Tselovalnikov M 15~ Classic 183 174.4 297.6 209.4 363.7 870.8 377.13
4 Andrey Garynin M 17~ Classic 183 169.7 308.6 198.4 308.6 815.7 355.24
5 Valeriy Sychyov M 16~ Classic 183 165.3 225.9 154.3 308.6 688.9 293.13
6 Semen Kharlamov M 14~ Classic 183 171.5 220.4 154.3 286.6 661.4 269.67
8 Viktor Zaychenko M 13~ Classic 183 166.6 259 132.2 242.5 633.8 261.13
DQ Andrey Mokrov M 15~ Classic 183 173.7 281.1
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Vitaliy Khoroshikh M 16~ Classic 205 186.5 385.8 253.5 429.9 1069.2 459.65
2 Daniil Dybov M 14~ Classic 205 187.2 336.2 214.9 396.8 948 396.72
3 Kirill Lapa M 17~ Classic 205 188.5 275.5 242.5 358.2 876.3 358.63
4 Edgard Kostikyan M 16~ Classic 205 193.1 264.5 209.4 374.8 848.7 338.60
Men Classic 205+ Sub-Juniors
1 Daniil Korolev M 16~ Classic 205+ 252 418.8 237 451.9 1107.8 393.50
2 Daniil Kolentionok M 16~ Classic 205+ 330.7 352.7 209.4 440.9 1003.1 296.03
3 Evgeniy Izmaylov M 15~ Classic 205+ 231.2 352.7 198.4 407.8 959 348.04
4 Kirill Meshkauskas Russia M 14~ Classic 205+ 233.7 308.6 209.4 286.6 804.7 276.42
5 Daniil Leychenko M 16~ Classic 205+ 206.1 137.8 88.1 198.4 424.4 119.18