2020 FPR Krasnoyarsk Classic Powerlifting Championships

2020-02-28, Russia-KYA, Krasnoyarsk

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
Women Classic 103 Juniors
1 Mariya Moskalenko Russia F 22 Classic 103 103.6 198.4 110.2 242.5 551.1 491.78
Women Classic 114 Juniors
1 Ekaterina Begusheva Russia F 21~ Classic 114 111.3 220.4 137.8 231.5 589.7 509.72
2 Anastasiya Foss F 18~ Classic 114 110.1 110.2 60.6 154.3 325.1 263.66
Women Classic 125 Juniors
1 Olesya Vovchek Russia F 18~ Classic 125 123.6 176.3 104.7 198.4 479.5 388.06
Women Classic 138 Juniors
1 Nailya Kashapova Russia F 20~ Classic 138 135.2 242.5 154.3 297.6 694.4 550.39
2 Viktoriya Rikhter F 22~ Classic 138 135.9 192.9 121.2 192.9 507 395.88
Women Classic 158 Juniors
1 Olga Sakovich Russia F 21~ Classic 158 151.3 259 154.3 330.7 744 561.34
2 Yuliya Sinitsa F 22~ Classic 158 155.6 165.3 110.2 237 512.5 379.94
3 Viktoriya Plekhova F 20~ Classic 158 154.2 176.3 110.2 220.4 507 377.05
Women Classic 103 Open
1 Mariya Moskalenko Russia F 22 Classic 103 103.6 198.4 110.2 242.5 551.1 491.78
2 Olga Potylitsyna F 16~ Classic 103 103.6 143.3 93.7 165.3 402.3 345.34
3 Diana Novikova Russia F 14~ Classic 103 103.6 137.8 77.1 159.8 374.8 318.22
Women Classic 114 Open
1 Ekaterina Begusheva Russia F 21~ Classic 114 111.3 220.4 137.8 231.5 589.7 509.72
2 Vasilina Soboleva F 16~ Classic 114 113.2 137.8 82.6 209.4 429.9 357.85
3 Anastasiya Foss F 18~ Classic 114 110.1 110.2 60.6 154.3 325.1 263.66
4 Ekaterina Romanova Russia F 14~ Classic 114 114.6 104.7 66.1 148.8 319.6 255.08
Women Classic 125 Open
1 Marina Smarygina Russia F 32~ Classic 125 124.9 187.4 93.7 209.4 490.5 395.97
2 Olesya Vovchek Russia F 18~ Classic 125 123.6 176.3 104.7 198.4 479.5 388.06
3 Anna Payol F 16~ Classic 125 123 132.2 93.7 187.4 413.3 331.28
Women Classic 138 Open
1 Nailya Kashapova Russia F 20~ Classic 138 135.2 242.5 154.3 297.6 694.4 550.39
2 Viktoriya Rikhter F 22~ Classic 138 135.9 192.9 121.2 192.9 507 395.88
Women Classic 158 Open
1 Olga Sakovich Russia F 21~ Classic 158 151.3 259 154.3 330.7 744 561.34
2 Yuliya Skvortsova F 16~ Classic 158 155.7 181.8 115.7 220.4 518.1 383.99
3 Yuliya Sinitsa F 22~ Classic 158 155.6 165.3 110.2 237 512.5 379.94
4 Viktoriya Plekhova F 20~ Classic 158 154.2 176.3 110.2 220.4 507 377.05
5 Ekaterina Spruzhevnik F 15~ Classic 158 145.5 121.2 88.1 165.3 374.8 281.59
Women Classic 185 Open
1 Natalya Zapolskaya F Classic 185 179.2 165.3 132.2 231.5 529.1 373.31
Women Classic 103 Sub-Juniors
1 Olga Potylitsyna F 16~ Classic 103 103.6 143.3 93.7 165.3 402.3 345.34
2 Diana Novikova Russia F 14~ Classic 103 103.6 137.8 77.1 159.8 374.8 318.22
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Vasilina Soboleva F 16~ Classic 114 113.2 137.8 82.6 209.4 429.9 357.85
2 Ekaterina Romanova Russia F 14~ Classic 114 114.6 104.7 66.1 148.8 319.6 255.08
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Anna Payol F 16~ Classic 125 123 132.2 93.7 187.4 413.3 331.28
Women Classic 158 Sub-Juniors
1 Yuliya Skvortsova F 16~ Classic 158 155.7 181.8 115.7 220.4 518.1 383.99
2 Ekaterina Spruzhevnik F 15~ Classic 158 145.5 121.2 88.1 165.3 374.8 281.59
Men Classic 116 Juniors
1 Roman Ivanushkin Russia M 18~ Classic 116 115 281.1 176.3 308.6 766.1 463.02
Men Classic 130 Juniors
1 Shamil Gadimov Russia M 18~ Classic 130 119.9 275.5 214.9 352.7 843.2 498.07
2 Vladislav Efimov Russia M 21~ Classic 130 119.9 253.5 242.5 286.6 782.6 456.14
Men Classic 145 Juniors
1 Denis Kuznetsov Russia M 18~ Classic 145 144.1 352.7 264.5 451.9 1069.2 558.39
2 Artem Smagin M 18~ Classic 145 144.8 231.5 192.9 281.1 705.4 338.16
Men Classic 163 Juniors
1 Kirill Borisenko M 19~ Classic 163 160.9 308.6 253.5 413.3 975.5 459.83
2 Danil Zaytsev Russia M 18~ Classic 163 158.5 363.7 231.5 374.8 970 462.18
3 Vlad Matyukhin M 21~ Classic 163 154.8 237 159.8 319.6 716.5 325.49
4 Artem Kurilkin M 19~ Classic 163 159.8 231.5 159.8 308.6 699.9 307.72
Men Classic 183 Juniors
1 Pavel Kotskiy Russia M 19~ Classic 183 181.1 396.8 297.6 457.4 1151.9 512.20
2 Viktor Plekhov M 19~ Classic 183 182.1 374.8 214.9 440.9 1030.6 447.60
3 Kirill Alekseev Russia M 18~ Classic 183 182.3 363.7 220.4 440.9 1025.1 444.36
4 Samuil Aleshin M 18~ Classic 183 167.7 297.6 220.4 374.8 892.8 400.48
Men Classic 205 Juniors
1 Vitaliy Boreev Russia M 18~ Classic 205 194.3 308.6 281.1 402.3 992 408.28
2 Ivan Papsuev M 20~ Classic 205 198.7 308.6 286.6 391.3 986.5 399.22
3 Aleksey Poznakhirko Russia M 20~ Classic 205 204.6 330.7 253.5 286.6 870.8 335.45
4 Valeriy Khokhrikov M 19~ Classic 205 190.4 286.6 242.5 330.7 859.8 347.58
Men Classic 264 Juniors
1 Pavel Tikhonov Russia M 22~ Classic 264 236.2 507 347.2 540.1 1394.4 537.52
Men Classic 264+ Juniors
1 Aleksanr Vetrov M 18~ Classic 264+ 274.9 374.8 297.6 462.9 1135.3 384.74
Men Classic 130 Open
1 Shamil Gadimov Russia M 18~ Classic 130 119.9 275.5 214.9 352.7 843.2 498.07
2 Roman Ivanushkin Russia M 18~ Classic 130 115 281.1 176.3 308.6 766.1 463.02
2 Vladislav Efimov Russia M 21~ Classic 130 119.9 253.5 242.5 286.6 782.6 456.14
3 Aleksandr Belyanin M 17~ Classic 130 130 242.5 176.3 286.6 705.4 372.71
4 Aleksanr Kuznetsov M 21~ Classic 130 122.5 220.4 165.3 275.5 661.4 364.35
5 Anton Gryzlov M 15~ Classic 130 112.1 154.3 121.2 253.5 529.1 301.92
6 Aleksandr Skvortsov Russia M 15~ Classic 130 96.5 143.3 104.7 225.9 474 312.35
7 Ivan Galenko Russia M 14~ Classic 130 104.4 154.3 99.2 187.4 440.9 258.34
8 Semen Galenko Russia M 14~ Classic 130 105.6 154.3 93.7 176.3 424.4 242.02
9 Amin Gadimov M 13~ Classic 130 106.2 143.3 88.1 181.8 413.3 231.73
10 Kirill Kulik M 14~ Classic 130 95.3 110.2 88.1 154.3 352.7 214.30
Men Classic 145 Open
1 Denis Kuznetsov Russia M 18~ Classic 145 144.1 352.7 264.5 451.9 1069.2 558.39
2 Egor Yatsenko M 15~ Classic 145 144.9 286.6 203.9 347.2 837.7 417.23
3 Aleksandr Yakutin Russia M 16~ Classic 145 142.5 297.6 165.3 363.7 826.7 416.56
4 Ivan Chechetkin M 17~ Classic 145 141.9 231.5 187.4 286.6 705.4 344.18
5 Artem Smagin M 18~ Classic 145 144.8 231.5 192.9 281.1 705.4 338.16
6 Denis Ilyushechkin #1 M 15~ Classic 145 132.4 209.4 132.2 264.5 606.2 303.14
Men Classic 163 Open
1 Denis Mova Russia M 25~ Classic 163 160.5 396.8 297.6 462.9 1157.4 562.55
2 Maksim Dudko Russia M 17~ Classic 163 161.5 374.8 242.5 402.3 1019.6 483.18
3 Kirill Borisenko M 19~ Classic 163 160.9 308.6 253.5 413.3 975.5 459.83
4 Danil Zaytsev Russia M 18~ Classic 163 158.5 363.7 231.5 374.8 970 462.18
5 Egor Rudik Russia M 17~ Classic 163 158.8 308.6 187.4 374.8 870.8 405.56
6 Pavel Okunev M 15~ Classic 163 157.9 286.6 192.9 319.6 799.1 366.87
7 Igor Makarchuk M 15~ Classic 163 157.6 286.6 198.4 308.6 793.6 364.37
8 Mikhail Ostanin M 16~ Classic 163 162.6 281.1 165.3 325.1 771.6 343.11
9 Vlad Matyukhin M 21~ Classic 163 154.8 237 159.8 319.6 716.5 325.49
10 Aleksey Fatkulin M 16~ Classic 163 154.7 220.4 181.8 314.1 716.5 325.68
11 Artem Kurilkin M 19~ Classic 163 159.8 231.5 159.8 308.6 699.9 307.72
12 Yaroslav Nikolaev M 17~ Classic 163 162.2 225.9 165.3 237 628.3 264.09
13 Maksim Zuev Russia M 15~ Classic 163 153.1 176.3 121.2 264.5 562.1 239.59
Men Classic 183 Open
1 Vlad Gryzlov M 24~ Classic 183 182.3 462.9 336.2 534.6 1333.8 603.68
2 Stanislav Tumanov Russia M 34~ Classic 183 182.7 418.8 341.7 462.9 1223.5 545.86
3 Viktor Yamanov Russia M 17~ Classic 183 178.3 451.9 231.5 468.4 1151.9 517.81
4 Pavel Kotskiy Russia M 19~ Classic 183 181.1 396.8 297.6 457.4 1151.9 512.20
5 Viktor Plekhov M 19~ Classic 183 182.1 374.8 214.9 440.9 1030.6 447.60
6 Kirill Alekseev Russia M 18~ Classic 183 182.3 363.7 220.4 440.9 1025.1 444.36
7 Vadim Sidorov M 17~ Classic 183 165.4 308.6 220.4 374.8 903.9 410.85
8 Samuil Aleshin M 18~ Classic 183 167.7 297.6 220.4 374.8 892.8 400.48
9 Kirill Shuvaev Russia M 15~ Classic 183 170.1 275.5 176.3 352.7 804.7 348.77
Men Classic 205 Open
1 Andrey Bulaev Russia M 36~ Classic 205 200.5 507 330.7 584.2 1421.9 609.29
2 Vadim Garmashov M 15~ Classic 205 198.8 341.7 231.5 424.4 997.6 404.47
3 Vitaliy Boreev Russia M 18~ Classic 205 194.3 308.6 281.1 402.3 992 408.28
4 Ivan Papsuev M 20~ Classic 205 198.7 308.6 286.6 391.3 986.5 399.22
5 Aleksey Poznakhirko Russia M 20~ Classic 205 204.6 330.7 253.5 286.6 870.8 335.45
6 Valeriy Khokhrikov M 19~ Classic 205 190.4 286.6 242.5 330.7 859.8 347.58
7 Vladislav Antonik M 16~ Classic 205 193.4 275.5 242.5 341.7 859.8 343.67
8 Aleksey Ariskin M 14~ Classic 205 200.8 286.6 181.8 330.7 799.1 304.95
Men Classic 231 Open
1 Dmitriy Gerega Russia M 26~ Classic 231 221.1 507 374.8 573.2 1455 587.80
2 Sergey Vislotskiy M 14~ Classic 231 207.6 297.6 137.8 314.1 749.5 273.92
3 Matvey Filipchuk M 15~ Classic 231 222.6 220.4 143.3 297.6 661.4 219.84
4 Artem Esyukov M 14~ Classic 231 222.6 198.4 88.1 220.4 507 148.79
Men Classic 264 Open
1 Dmitriy Kucherov Russia M 25 Classic 264 246.8 529.1 363.7 573.2 1466 554.84
2 Pavel Tikhonov Russia M 22~ Classic 264 236.2 507 347.2 540.1 1394.4 537.52
Men Classic 264+ Open
1 Vladislav Remeskov M 31~ Classic 264+ 274.8 407.8 330.7 507 1245.6 430.40
2 Aleksanr Vetrov M 18~ Classic 264+ 274.9 374.8 297.6 462.9 1135.3 384.74
Men Classic 105 Sub-Juniors
1 Ivan Galenko Russia M 14~ Classic 105 104.4 154.3 99.2 187.4 440.9 258.34
2 Semen Galenko Russia M 14~ Classic 105 105.6 154.3 93.7 176.3 424.4 242.02
3 Kirill Kulik M 14~ Classic 105 95.3 110.2 88.1 154.3 352.7 214.30
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Anton Gryzlov M 15~ Classic 116 112.1 154.3 121.2 253.5 529.1 301.92
2 Aleksandr Skvortsov Russia M 15~ Classic 116 96.5 143.3 104.7 225.9 474 312.35
3 Amin Gadimov M 13~ Classic 116 106.2 143.3 88.1 181.8 413.3 231.73
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Aleksandr Belyanin M 17~ Classic 130 130 242.5 176.3 286.6 705.4 372.71
2 Aleksanr Kuznetsov M 17~ Classic 130 122.5 220.4 165.3 275.5 661.4 364.35
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Egor Yatsenko M 15~ Classic 145 144.9 286.6 203.9 347.2 837.7 417.23
2 Aleksandr Yakutin Russia M 16~ Classic 145 142.5 297.6 165.3 363.7 826.7 416.56
3 Ivan Chechetkin M 17~ Classic 145 141.9 231.5 187.4 286.6 705.4 344.18
4 Denis Ilyushechkin #1 M 15~ Classic 145 132.4 209.4 132.2 264.5 606.2 303.14
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Maksim Dudko Russia M 17~ Classic 163 161.5 374.8 242.5 402.3 1019.6 483.18
2 Egor Rudik Russia M 17~ Classic 163 158.8 308.6 187.4 374.8 870.8 405.56
3 Pavel Okunev M 15~ Classic 163 157.9 286.6 192.9 319.6 799.1 366.87
4 Igor Makarchuk M 15~ Classic 163 157.6 286.6 198.4 308.6 793.6 364.37
5 Mikhail Ostanin M 16~ Classic 163 162.6 281.1 165.3 325.1 771.6 343.11
6 Aleksey Fatkulin M 16~ Classic 163 154.7 220.4 181.8 314.1 716.5 325.68
7 Yaroslav Nikolaev M 17~ Classic 163 162.2 225.9 165.3 237 628.3 264.09
8 Maksim Zuev Russia M 15~ Classic 163 153.1 176.3 121.2 264.5 562.1 239.59
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Viktor Yamanov Russia M 17~ Classic 183 178.3 451.9 231.5 468.4 1151.9 517.81
2 Vadim Sidorov M 17~ Classic 183 165.4 308.6 220.4 374.8 903.9 410.85
3 Kirill Shuvaev Russia M 15~ Classic 183 170.1 275.5 176.3 352.7 804.7 348.77
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Vadim Garmashov M 15~ Classic 205 198.8 341.7 231.5 424.4 997.6 404.47
2 Vladislav Antonik M 16~ Classic 205 193.4 275.5 242.5 341.7 859.8 343.67
3 Aleksey Ariskin M 14~ Classic 205 200.8 286.6 181.8 330.7 799.1 304.95
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Sergey Vislotskiy M 14~ Classic 231 207.6 297.6 137.8 314.1 749.5 273.92
2 Matvey Filipchuk M 15~ Classic 231 222.6 220.4 143.3 297.6 661.4 219.84
3 Artem Esyukov M 14~ Classic 231 222.6 198.4 88.1 220.4 507 148.79