2020 FPR Krasnoyarsk Classic Powerlifting Championships

2020-02-28, Russia-KYA, Krasnoyarsk

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
1 Andrey Bulaev M 36~ Classic 205 200.5 507 330.7 584.2 1421.9 609.29
2 Vlad Gryzlov M 24~ Classic 183 182.3 462.9 336.2 534.6 1333.8 603.68
3 Dmitriy Gerega M 26~ Classic 231 221.1 507 374.8 573.2 1455 587.80
4 Denis Mova M 25~ Classic 163 160.5 396.8 297.6 462.9 1157.4 562.55
5 Olga Sakovich F 21~ Classic 158 151.3 259 154.3 330.7 744 561.34
6 Denis Kuznetsov M 18~ Classic 145 144.1 352.7 264.5 451.9 1069.2 558.39
7 Dmitriy Kucherov M 25 Classic 264 246.8 529.1 363.7 573.2 1466 554.84
8 Nailya Kashapova F 20~ Classic 138 135.2 242.5 154.3 297.6 694.4 550.39
9 Stanislav Tumanov M 34~ Classic 183 182.7 418.8 341.7 462.9 1223.5 545.86
10 Pavel Tikhonov M 22~ Classic 264 236.2 507 347.2 540.1 1394.4 537.52
11 Viktor Yamanov M 17~ Classic 183 178.3 451.9 231.5 468.4 1151.9 517.81
12 Pavel Kotskiy M 19~ Classic 183 181.1 396.8 297.6 457.4 1151.9 512.20
13 Ekaterina Begusheva F 21~ Classic 114 111.3 220.4 137.8 231.5 589.7 509.72
14 Shamil Gadimov M 18~ Classic 130 119.9 275.5 214.9 352.7 843.2 498.07
15 Mariya Moskalenko F 22 Classic 103 103.6 198.4 110.2 242.5 551.1 491.78
16 Maksim Dudko M 17~ Classic 163 161.5 374.8 242.5 402.3 1019.6 483.18
17 Roman Ivanushkin M 18~ Classic 130 115 281.1 176.3 308.6 766.1 463.02
18 Danil Zaytsev M 18~ Classic 163 158.5 363.7 231.5 374.8 970 462.18
19 Kirill Borisenko M 19~ Classic 163 160.9 308.6 253.5 413.3 975.5 459.83
20 Vladislav Efimov M 21~ Classic 130 119.9 253.5 242.5 286.6 782.6 456.14
21 Viktor Plekhov M 19~ Classic 183 182.1 374.8 214.9 440.9 1030.6 447.60
22 Kirill Alekseev M 18~ Classic 183 182.3 363.7 220.4 440.9 1025.1 444.36
23 Vladislav Remeskov M 31~ Classic 264+ 274.8 407.8 330.7 507 1245.6 430.40
24 Egor Yatsenko M 15~ Classic 145 144.9 286.6 203.9 347.2 837.7 417.23
25 Aleksandr Yakutin M 16~ Classic 145 142.5 297.6 165.3 363.7 826.7 416.56
26 Vadim Sidorov M 17~ Classic 183 165.4 308.6 220.4 374.8 903.9 410.85
27 Vitaliy Boreev M 18~ Classic 205 194.3 308.6 281.1 402.3 992 408.28
28 Egor Rudik M 17~ Classic 163 158.8 308.6 187.4 374.8 870.8 405.56
29 Vadim Garmashov M 15~ Classic 205 198.8 341.7 231.5 424.4 997.6 404.47
30 Samuil Aleshin M 18~ Classic 183 167.7 297.6 220.4 374.8 892.8 400.48
31 Ivan Papsuev M 20~ Classic 205 198.7 308.6 286.6 391.3 986.5 399.22
32 Marina Smarygina F 32~ Classic 125 124.9 187.4 93.7 209.4 490.5 395.97
33 Viktoriya Rikhter F 22~ Classic 138 135.9 192.9 121.2 192.9 507 395.88
34 Olesya Vovchek F 18~ Classic 125 123.6 176.3 104.7 198.4 479.5 388.06
35 Aleksanr Vetrov M 18~ Classic 264+ 274.9 374.8 297.6 462.9 1135.3 384.74
36 Yuliya Skvortsova F 16~ Classic 158 155.7 181.8 115.7 220.4 518.1 383.99
37 Yuliya Sinitsa F 22~ Classic 158 155.6 165.3 110.2 237 512.5 379.94
38 Viktoriya Plekhova F 20~ Classic 158 154.2 176.3 110.2 220.4 507 377.05
39 Natalya Zapolskaya F Classic 185 179.2 165.3 132.2 231.5 529.1 373.31
40 Aleksandr Belyanin M 17~ Classic 130 130 242.5 176.3 286.6 705.4 372.71
41 Pavel Okunev M 15~ Classic 163 157.9 286.6 192.9 319.6 799.1 366.87
42 Igor Makarchuk M 15~ Classic 163 157.6 286.6 198.4 308.6 793.6 364.37
43 Aleksanr Kuznetsov M 21~ Classic 130 122.5 220.4 165.3 275.5 661.4 364.35
44 Vasilina Soboleva F 16~ Classic 114 113.2 137.8 82.6 209.4 429.9 357.85
45 Kirill Shuvaev M 15~ Classic 183 170.1 275.5 176.3 352.7 804.7 348.77
46 Valeriy Khokhrikov M 19~ Classic 205 190.4 286.6 242.5 330.7 859.8 347.58
47 Olga Potylitsyna F 16~ Classic 103 103.6 143.3 93.7 165.3 402.3 345.34
48 Ivan Chechetkin M 17~ Classic 145 141.9 231.5 187.4 286.6 705.4 344.18
49 Vladislav Antonik M 16~ Classic 205 193.4 275.5 242.5 341.7 859.8 343.67
50 Mikhail Ostanin M 16~ Classic 163 162.6 281.1 165.3 325.1 771.6 343.11
51 Artem Smagin M 18~ Classic 145 144.8 231.5 192.9 281.1 705.4 338.16
52 Aleksey Poznakhirko M 20~ Classic 205 204.6 330.7 253.5 286.6 870.8 335.45
53 Anna Payol F 16~ Classic 125 123 132.2 93.7 187.4 413.3 331.28
54 Aleksey Fatkulin M 16~ Classic 163 154.7 220.4 181.8 314.1 716.5 325.68
55 Vlad Matyukhin M 21~ Classic 163 154.8 237 159.8 319.6 716.5 325.49
56 Diana Novikova F 14~ Classic 103 103.6 137.8 77.1 159.8 374.8 318.22
57 Aleksandr Skvortsov M 15~ Classic 130 96.5 143.3 104.7 225.9 474 312.35
58 Artem Kurilkin M 19~ Classic 163 159.8 231.5 159.8 308.6 699.9 307.72
59 Aleksey Ariskin M 14~ Classic 205 200.8 286.6 181.8 330.7 799.1 304.95
60 Denis Ilyushechkin #1 M 15~ Classic 145 132.4 209.4 132.2 264.5 606.2 303.14
61 Anton Gryzlov M 15~ Classic 130 112.1 154.3 121.2 253.5 529.1 301.92
62 Ekaterina Spruzhevnik F 15~ Classic 158 145.5 121.2 88.1 165.3 374.8 281.59
63 Sergey Vislotskiy M 14~ Classic 231 207.6 297.6 137.8 314.1 749.5 273.92
64 Yaroslav Nikolaev M 17~ Classic 163 162.2 225.9 165.3 237 628.3 264.09
65 Anastasiya Foss F 18~ Classic 114 110.1 110.2 60.6 154.3 325.1 263.66
66 Ivan Galenko M 14~ Classic 130 104.4 154.3 99.2 187.4 440.9 258.34
67 Ekaterina Romanova F 14~ Classic 114 114.6 104.7 66.1 148.8 319.6 255.08
68 Semen Galenko M 14~ Classic 130 105.6 154.3 93.7 176.3 424.4 242.02
69 Maksim Zuev M 15~ Classic 163 153.1 176.3 121.2 264.5 562.1 239.59
70 Amin Gadimov M 13~ Classic 130 106.2 143.3 88.1 181.8 413.3 231.73
71 Matvey Filipchuk M 15~ Classic 231 222.6 220.4 143.3 297.6 661.4 219.84
72 Kirill Kulik M 14~ Classic 130 95.3 110.2 88.1 154.3 352.7 214.30
73 Artem Esyukov M 14~ Classic 231 222.6 198.4 88.1 220.4 507 148.79