2020 FPR Krasnoyarsk Powerlifting & Bench Press Championships

2020-10-24, Russia-KYA, Krasnoyarsk

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Equipped 114 Juniors
1 Ekaterina Begusheva Russia F 21~ Equipped 114 110.7 198.4 132.2 220.4 551.1 52.15
Women Equipped 125 Juniors
1 Yuliya Obolskaya Russia F 19~ Equipped 125 125.2 264.5 220.4 286.6 771.6 67.24
Women Equipped 185 Juniors
1 Yuliya Sinitsa F 22~ Equipped 185 172.6 242.5 198.4 242.5 683.4 50.20
Women Equipped 114 Open
1 Ekaterina Begusheva Russia F 21~ Equipped 114 110.7 198.4 132.2 220.4 551.1 52.15
2 Diana Novikova Russia F 14~ Equipped 114 106.7 154.3 82.6 220.4 457.4 44.48
3 Olga Potylitsyna F 16~ Equipped 114 109.3 159.8 99.2 198.4 457.4 43.69
4 Svetlana Kovalenko Russia F 41~ Equipped 114 109.8 132.2 88.1 176.3 396.8 37.79
5 Elizaveta Tyukalova F 15~ Equipped 114 110.3 115.7 71.6 143.3 330.7 31.38
Women Equipped 125 Open
1 Yuliya Obolskaya Russia F 19~ Equipped 125 125.2 264.5 220.4 286.6 771.6 67.24
2 Vasilina Soboleva F 16~ Equipped 125 121.1 126.7 77.1 192.9 396.8 35.32
3 Anna Payol F 16~ Equipped 125 121.4 126.7 82.6 181.8 391.3 34.77
4 Ekaterina Romanova Russia F 14~ Equipped 125 121.8 132.2 82.6 176.3 391.3 34.71
Women Equipped 138 Open
1 Polina Avtomeenko Russia F 23~ Equipped 138 129.3 242.5 148.8 253.5 644.8 55.08
2 Svetlana Rychkova F 17~ Equipped 138 129.5 242.5 115.7 176.3 534.6 45.62
3 Aleksanra Posnikova F 17~ Equipped 138 134.9 154.3 99.2 203.9 457.4 38.09
Women Equipped 185 Open
1 Yuliya Sinitsa F 22~ Equipped 185 172.6 242.5 198.4 242.5 683.4 50.20
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Diana Novikova Russia F 14~ Equipped 114 106.7 154.3 82.6 220.4 457.4 44.48
2 Olga Potylitsyna F 16~ Equipped 114 109.3 159.8 99.2 198.4 457.4 43.69
3 Elizaveta Tyukalova F 15~ Equipped 114 110.3 115.7 71.6 143.3 330.7 31.38
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Vasilina Soboleva F 16~ Equipped 125 121.1 126.7 77.1 192.9 396.8 35.32
2 Anna Payol F 16~ Equipped 125 121.4 126.7 82.6 181.8 391.3 34.77
3 Ekaterina Romanova Russia F 14~ Equipped 125 121.8 132.2 82.6 176.3 391.3 34.71
Women Equipped 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Svetlana Rychkova F 17~ Equipped 138 129.5 242.5 115.7 176.3 534.6 45.62
2 Aleksanra Posnikova F 17~ Equipped 138 134.9 154.3 99.2 203.9 457.4 38.09
Men Equipped 130 Juniors
1 Artem Chelnokov M 16~ Equipped 130 126.3 181.8 154.3 176.3 512.5 34.64
Men Equipped 145 Juniors
1 Nikolay Putintsev Russia M 18~ Equipped 145 143.8 352.7 303.1 468.4 1124.3 68.87
2 Aleksandr Volosyannikov M 20~ Equipped 145 141.5 264.5 297.6 220.4 782.6 48.51
3 Ilya Rogovoy M 18~ Equipped 145 143.7 242.5 198.4 275.5 716.5 43.91
4 Anatoliy Arkhipov M 18~ Equipped 145 145 209.4 231.5 264.5 705.4 42.96
Men Equipped 163 Juniors
1 Denis Kuznetsov Russia M 18~ Equipped 163 159.7 363.7 264.5 440.9 1069.2 60.94
2 Konstantin Anikushkin Russia M 18~ Equipped 163 158 358.2 248 418.8 1025.1 58.83
3 Kirill Borisenko M 19~ Equipped 163 156.7 275.5 237 341.7 854.3 49.30
Men Equipped 183 Juniors
1 Evgeniy Stepanov #2 Russia M 18~ Equipped 183 177.1 485 330.7 529.1 1344.8 71.81
2 Samuil Aleshin M 18~ Equipped 183 163.5 319.6 225.9 385.8 931.4 52.27
3 Andrey Panfilov Russia M 18~ Equipped 183 164.3 319.6 220.4 391.3 931.4 52.11
Men Equipped 205 Juniors
1 Aleksey Poznakhirko Russia M 20~ Equipped 205 204.2 308.6 220.4 319.6 848.7 41.83
2 Valeriy Khokhrikov M 18~ Equipped 205 190.7 220.4 253.5 308.6 782.6 40.04
Men Equipped 231 Juniors
1 Vitaliy Boreev Russia M 18~ Equipped 231 208.6 385.8 319.6 396.8 1102.3 53.73
Men Equipped 264 Juniors
1 Pavel Tikhonov Russia M 22~ Equipped 264 246.7 440.9 474 407.8 1322.7 59.64
Men Equipped 130 Open
1 Shamil Gadimov Russia M 18~ Equipped 130 128.7 220.4 264.5 308.6 793.6 52.83
2 Anton Gryzlov M 15~ Equipped 130 114.7 165.3 132.2 242.5 540.1 39.49
3 Artem Chelnokov M 16~ Equipped 130 126.3 181.8 154.3 176.3 512.5 34.64
4 Aleksandr Skvortsov Russia M 15~ Equipped 130 99.3 148.8 110.2 209.4 468.4 38.97
Men Equipped 145 Open
1 Nikolay Putintsev Russia M 18~ Equipped 145 143.8 352.7 303.1 468.4 1124.3 68.87
2 Aleksandr Yakutin Russia M 16~ Equipped 145 142.8 297.6 187.4 385.8 870.8 53.61
3 Aleksandr Volosyannikov M 20~ Equipped 145 141.5 264.5 297.6 220.4 782.6 48.51
4 Artem Komlev Russia M 17~ Equipped 145 143.9 270 187.4 314.1 771.6 47.24
5 Egor Yatsenko M 15~ Equipped 145 143 264.5 192.9 308.6 766.1 47.11
6 Ilya Rogovoy M 18~ Equipped 145 143.7 242.5 198.4 275.5 716.5 43.91
7 Anatoliy Arkhipov M 18~ Equipped 145 145 209.4 231.5 264.5 705.4 42.96
8 Ivan Alekseev M 16~ Equipped 145 144.9 192.9 154.3 242.5 589.7 35.93
Men Equipped 163 Open
1 Denis Kuznetsov Russia M 18~ Equipped 163 159.7 363.7 264.5 440.9 1069.2 60.94
2 Konstantin Anikushkin Russia M 18~ Equipped 163 158 358.2 248 418.8 1025.1 58.83
3 Kirill Borisenko M 19~ Equipped 163 156.7 275.5 237 341.7 854.3 49.30
4 Mikhail Ostanin M 15~ Equipped 163 163.1 275.5 187.4 308.6 771.6 43.37
5 Ivan Chechyotkin M 17~ Equipped 163 154.7 231.5 192.9 308.6 733 42.67
6 Aleksey Fatkulin M 16~ Equipped 163 147.3 220.4 176.3 297.6 694.4 41.81
Men Equipped 183 Open
1 Evgeniy Stepanov #2 Russia M 18~ Equipped 183 177.1 485 330.7 529.1 1344.8 71.81
2 Vadim Garmashov M 15~ Equipped 183 179.3 319.6 231.5 385.8 936.9 49.66
3 Samuil Aleshin M 18~ Equipped 183 163.5 319.6 225.9 385.8 931.4 52.27
4 Andrey Panfilov Russia M 18~ Equipped 183 164.3 319.6 220.4 391.3 931.4 52.11
Men Equipped 205 Open
1 Miikhail Bakharev M 16~ Equipped 205 198.5 352.7 330.7 440.9 1124.3 56.26
2 Aleksey Poznakhirko Russia M 20~ Equipped 205 204.2 308.6 220.4 319.6 848.7 41.83
3 Valeriy Khokhrikov M 18~ Equipped 205 190.7 220.4 253.5 308.6 782.6 40.04
Men Equipped 231 Open
1 Vitaliy Boreev Russia M 18~ Equipped 231 208.6 385.8 319.6 396.8 1102.3 53.73
2 Vladislav Antonik M 16~ Equipped 231 212.3 292.1 264.5 352.7 909.4 43.94
Men Equipped 264 Open
1 Pavel Tikhonov Russia M 22~ Equipped 264 246.7 440.9 474 407.8 1322.7 59.64
2 Sergey Vislotskiy M 14~ Equipped 264 244 275.5 132.2 297.6 705.4 31.95
Men Equipped 264+ Open
1 Vlad Remeskov Russia M 31~ Equipped 264+ 283.1 462.9 341.7 462.9 1267.6 54.20
Men Equipped 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Anton Gryzlov M 15~ Equipped 116 114.7 165.3 132.2 242.5 540.1 39.49
2 Aleksandr Skvortsov Russia M 15~ Equipped 116 99.3 148.8 110.2 209.4 468.4 38.97
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Artem Chelnokov M 16~ Equipped 130 126.3 181.8 154.3 176.3 512.5 34.64
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Aleksandr Yakutin Russia M 16~ Equipped 145 142.8 297.6 187.4 385.8 870.8 53.61
2 Artem Komlev Russia M 17~ Equipped 145 143.9 270 187.4 314.1 771.6 47.24
3 Egor Yatsenko M 15~ Equipped 145 143 264.5 192.9 308.6 766.1 47.11
4 Ivan Alekseev M 16~ Equipped 145 144.9 192.9 154.3 242.5 589.7 35.93
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Mikhail Ostanin M 15~ Equipped 163 163.1 275.5 187.4 308.6 771.6 43.37
2 Ivan Chechyotkin M 17~ Equipped 163 154.7 231.5 192.9 308.6 733 42.67
3 Aleksey Fatkulin M 16~ Equipped 163 147.3 220.4 176.3 297.6 694.4 41.81
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Vadim Garmashov M 15~ Equipped 183 179.3 319.6 231.5 385.8 936.9 49.66
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Miikhail Bakharev M 16~ Equipped 205 198.5 352.7 330.7 440.9 1124.3 56.26
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Vladislav Antonik M 16~ Equipped 231 212.3 292.1 264.5 352.7 909.4 43.94
Men Equipped 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Sergey Vislotskiy M 14~ Equipped 264 244 275.5 132.2 297.6 705.4 31.95
Women Equipped 114 Juniors Bench Only
1 Ekaterina Begusheva Russia F 21~ Equipped 114 110.7 132.2 132.2 42.79
Women Equipped 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Yuliya Obolskaya Russia F 19~ Equipped 125 125.2 220.4 220.4 64.73
Women Equipped 185 Juniors Bench Only
1 Yuliya Sinitsa F 22~ Equipped 185 172.6 198.4 198.4 48.38
Women Equipped 114 Open Bench Only
1 Ekaterina Begusheva Russia F 21~ Equipped 114 110.7 132.2 132.2 42.79
2 Serafima Pigenko Russia F 24~ Equipped 114 113.7 115.7 115.7 36.61
3 Olga Potylitsyna F 16~ Equipped 114 109.3 99.2 99.2 32.46
4 Svetlana Kovalenko Russia F 41~ Equipped 114 109.8 88.1 88.1 28.75
5 Diana Novikova Russia F 14~ Equipped 114 106.7 82.6 82.6 27.64
6 Elizaveta Tyukalova F 15~ Equipped 114 110.3 71.6 71.6 23.26
Women Equipped 125 Open Bench Only
1 Yuliya Obolskaya Russia F 19~ Equipped 125 125.2 220.4 220.4 64.73
2 Anna Payol F 16~ Equipped 125 121.4 82.6 82.6 24.83
3 Ekaterina Romanova Russia F 14~ Equipped 125 121.8 82.6 82.6 24.78
4 Vasilina Soboleva F 16~ Equipped 125 121.1 77.1 77.1 23.22
Women Equipped 138 Open Bench Only
1 Polina Avtomeenko Russia F 23~ Equipped 138 129.3 148.8 148.8 42.71
2 Svetlana Rychkova F 17~ Equipped 138 129.5 115.7 115.7 33.18
3 Aleksanra Posnikova F 17~ Equipped 138 134.9 99.2 99.2 27.67
Women Equipped 185 Open Bench Only
1 Yuliya Sinitsa F 22~ Equipped 185 172.6 198.4 198.4 48.38
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Olga Potylitsyna F 16~ Equipped 114 109.3 99.2 99.2 32.46
2 Diana Novikova Russia F 14~ Equipped 114 106.7 82.6 82.6 27.64
3 Elizaveta Tyukalova F 15~ Equipped 114 110.3 71.6 71.6 23.26
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Anna Payol F 16~ Equipped 125 121.4 82.6 82.6 24.83
2 Ekaterina Romanova Russia F 14~ Equipped 125 121.8 82.6 82.6 24.78
3 Vasilina Soboleva F 16~ Equipped 125 121.1 77.1 77.1 23.22
Women Equipped 138 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Svetlana Rychkova F 17~ Equipped 138 129.5 115.7 115.7 33.18
2 Aleksanra Posnikova F 17~ Equipped 138 134.9 99.2 99.2 27.67
Men Equipped 130 Juniors Bench Only
1 Shamil Gadimov Russia M 18~ Equipped 130 128.7 264.5 264.5 59.90
Men Equipped 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Nikolay Putintsev Russia M 18~ Equipped 145 143.8 303.1 303.1 60.37
2 Aleksandr Volosyannikov M 20~ Equipped 145 141.5 297.6 297.6 60.31
3 Anatoliy Arkhipov M 18~ Equipped 145 145 231.5 231.5 45.70
4 Ilya Rogovoy M 18~ Equipped 145 143.7 198.4 198.4 39.55
Men Equipped 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Denis Kuznetsov Russia M 18~ Equipped 163 159.7 264.5 264.5 47.60
2 Konstantin Anikushkin Russia M 18~ Equipped 163 158 248 248 45.05
3 Kirill Borisenko M 19~ Equipped 163 156.7 237 237 43.38
Men Equipped 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Evgeniy Stepanov #2 Russia M 18~ Equipped 183 177.1 330.7 330.7 54.67
2 Samuil Aleshin M 18~ Equipped 183 163.5 231.5 231.5 40.79
3 Andrey Panfilov Russia M 18~ Equipped 183 164.3 225.9 225.9 39.66
Men Equipped 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Valeriy Khokhrikov M 18~ Equipped 205 190.7 253.5 253.5 39.79
2 Aleksey Poznakhirko Russia M 20~ Equipped 205 204.2 220.4 220.4 33.15
Men Equipped 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Vitaliy Boreev Russia M 18~ Equipped 231 208.6 319.6 319.6 47.48
Men Equipped 264 Juniors Bench Only
1 Pavel Tikhonov Russia M 22~ Equipped 264 246.7 474 474 64.94
2 Kirill Slesarev Russia M 19~ Equipped 264 262.4 402.3 402.3 53.84
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Igor Zamzhevskiy Russia M 22~ Equipped 264+ 267.2 380.3 380.3 50.57
Men Equipped 130 Open Bench Only
1 Shamil Gadimov Russia M 18~ Equipped 130 128.7 264.5 264.5 59.90
2 Eduard Kuzmin Russia M 17~ Equipped 130 129.4 264.5 264.5 59.51
3 Artem Chelnokov M 16~ Equipped 130 126.3 154.3 154.3 35.80
4 Anton Gryzlov M 15~ Equipped 130 114.7 132.2 132.2 35.17
5 Aleksandr Skvortsov Russia M 15~ Equipped 130 99.3 110.2 110.2 37.85
Men Equipped 145 Open Bench Only
1 Nikolay Putintsev Russia M 18~ Equipped 145 143.8 303.1 303.1 60.37
2 Aleksandr Volosyannikov M 20~ Equipped 145 141.5 297.6 297.6 60.31
3 Ilya Rogovoy M 18~ Equipped 145 143.7 198.4 198.4 39.55
3 Anatoliy Arkhipov M 18~ Equipped 145 145 231.5 231.5 45.70
5 Egor Yatsenko M 15~ Equipped 145 143 192.9 192.9 38.64
6 Aleksandr Yakutin Russia M 16~ Equipped 145 142.8 187.4 187.4 37.60
7 Artem Komlev Russia M 17~ Equipped 145 143.9 187.4 187.4 37.29
8 Ivan Alekseev M 16~ Equipped 145 144.9 154.3 154.3 30.49
Men Equipped 163 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Kachaev Russia M 41~ Equipped 163 150.9 308.6 308.6 58.56
2 Denis Kuznetsov Russia M 18~ Equipped 163 159.7 264.5 264.5 47.60
3 Konstantin Anikushkin Russia M 18~ Equipped 163 158 248 248 45.05
4 Kirill Borisenko M 19~ Equipped 163 156.7 237 237 43.38
5 Ivan Chechyotkin M 17~ Equipped 163 154.7 192.9 192.9 35.73
6 Mikhail Ostanin M 15~ Equipped 163 163.1 187.4 187.4 33.10
7 Aleksey Fatkulin M 16~ Equipped 163 147.3 176.3 176.3 34.26
Men Equipped 183 Open Bench Only
1 Evgeniy Stepanov #2 Russia M 18~ Equipped 183 177.1 330.7 330.7 54.67
2 Evgeniy Kalyuga M 25~ Equipped 183 179.3 297.6 297.6 48.75
3 Danil Karpinskiy M 16~ Equipped 183 169.4 275.5 275.5 47.17
4 Sergey Veshnyakov M 41~ Equipped 183 180 242.5 242.5 39.62
5 Vadim Garmashov M 15~ Equipped 183 179.3 231.5 231.5 37.92
6 Samuil Aleshin M 18~ Equipped 183 163.5 231.5 231.5 40.79
7 Andrey Panfilov Russia M 18~ Equipped 183 164.3 225.9 225.9 39.66
8 Pavel Okunev M 16~ Equipped 183 169.2 203.9 203.9 34.94
9 Maksim Kazachkov M 15~ Equipped 183 182.9 181.8 181.8 29.36
Men Equipped 205 Open Bench Only
1 Miikhail Bakharev M 16~ Equipped 205 198.5 330.7 330.7 50.58
2 Aleksey Shamshadinov M 24~ Equipped 205 190.1 264.5 264.5 41.60
3 Valeriy Khokhrikov M 18~ Equipped 205 190.7 253.5 253.5 39.79
4 Aleksey Poznakhirko Russia M 20~ Equipped 205 204.2 220.4 220.4 33.15
Men Equipped 231 Open Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Ovsyanskiy Russia M 25~ Equipped 231 208.6 347.2 347.2 51.57
2 Vitaliy Boreev Russia M 18~ Equipped 231 208.6 319.6 319.6 47.48
3 Vladislav Antonik M 16~ Equipped 231 212.3 264.5 264.5 38.92
4 Ruslan Televatyy M 16~ Equipped 231 211.9 176.3 176.3 25.97
Men Equipped 264 Open Bench Only
1 Pavel Tikhonov Russia M 22~ Equipped 264 246.7 474 474 64.94
2 Kirill Slesarev Russia M 19~ Equipped 264 262.4 402.3 402.3 53.84
3 Ivan Zherlygin Russia M 42~ Equipped 264 236.1 396.8 396.8 55.39
4 Sergey Vislotskiy M 14~ Equipped 264 244 132.2 132.2 18.20
Men Equipped 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Igor Zamzhevskiy Russia M 22~ Equipped 264+ 267.2 380.3 380.3 50.57
2 Vlad Remeskov Russia M 31~ Equipped 264+ 283.1 341.7 341.7 44.60
Men Equipped 116 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Anton Gryzlov M 15~ Equipped 116 114.7 132.2 132.2 35.17
2 Aleksandr Skvortsov Russia M 15~ Equipped 116 99.3 110.2 110.2 37.85
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Eduard Kuzmin Russia M 17~ Equipped 130 129.4 264.5 264.5 59.51
2 Artem Chelnokov M 16~ Equipped 130 126.3 154.3 154.3 35.80
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Egor Yatsenko M 15~ Equipped 145 143 192.9 192.9 38.64
3 Aleksandr Yakutin Russia M 16~ Equipped 145 142.8 187.4 187.4 37.60
3 Artem Komlev Russia M 17~ Equipped 145 143.9 187.4 187.4 37.29
4 Ivan Alekseev M 16~ Equipped 145 144.9 154.3 154.3 30.49
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ivan Chechyotkin M 17~ Equipped 163 154.7 192.9 192.9 35.73
2 Mikhail Ostanin M 15~ Equipped 163 163.1 187.4 187.4 33.10
3 Aleksey Fatkulin M 16~ Equipped 163 147.3 176.3 176.3 34.26
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Danil Karpinskiy M 16~ Equipped 183 169.4 275.5 275.5 47.17
2 Vadim Garmashov M 15~ Equipped 183 179.3 231.5 231.5 37.92
3 Pavel Okunev M 16~ Equipped 183 169.2 203.9 203.9 34.94
4 Maksim Kazachkov M 15~ Equipped 183 182.9 181.8 181.8 29.36
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Miikhail Bakharev M 16~ Equipped 205 198.5 330.7 330.7 50.58
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Vladislav Antonik M 16~ Equipped 231 212.3 264.5 264.5 38.92
2 Ruslan Televatyy M 16~ Equipped 231 211.9 176.3 176.3 25.97
Men Equipped 264 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Sergey Vislotskiy M 14~ Equipped 264 244 132.2 132.2 18.20