2020 FPR Siberian Powerlifting Championships

2020-12-03, Russia-NVS, Berdsk

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 103 Open
1 Elena Dyachkova F 16~ Classic 103 101.6 198.4 132.2 275.5 606.2 77.73
2 Lyubov Giesh F 22~ Classic 103 102.1 192.9 143.3 270 606.2 77.30
3 Ekaterina Kamenek Russia F 30~ Classic 103 103.3 187.4 148.8 237 573.2 72.30
4 Olga Deryabina F 22~ Classic 103 102.5 198.4 143.3 220.4 562.1 71.45
5 Ekaterina Storozhenko F 31~ Classic 103 103.1 203.9 110.2 248 562.1 70.99
6 Diana Anerkhanova Russia F 16~ Classic 103 95.1 159.8 88.1 198.4 446.4 61.42
7 Tatyana Kolokoltsova F 34~ Classic 103 103.4 159.8 82.6 187.4 429.9 54.17
8 Veronika Bulatbekova F 21~ Classic 103 89.7 148.8 82.6 154.3 385.8 56.83
Women Classic 114 Open
1 Oksana Ivanova Russia F 32~ Classic 114 114.4 231.5 132.2 264.5 628.3 72.08
2 Mila Shutova F 25~ Classic 114 112.3 231.5 132.2 253.5 617.3 71.97
3 Arina Sharapova F 22~ Classic 114 114.3 198.4 110.2 264.5 573.2 65.82
4 Darya Fadeeva Russia F 19~ Classic 114 113.9 214.9 115.7 209.4 540.1 62.17
5 Evgeniiya Medvedko F 19~ Classic 114 111.3 165.3 115.7 242.5 523.6 61.53
Women Classic 125 Open
1 Anastasiya Chermenyova F 24~ Classic 125 124.1 275.5 181.8 281.1 738.5 79.32
2 Elena Kosikhina Russia F 32~ Classic 125 122.3 253.5 132.2 319.6 705.4 76.61
3 Polina Zhabina Russia F 17 Classic 125 124 270 181.8 248 699.9 75.23
4 Polina Avtomeenko Russia F 23~ Classic 125 124 242.5 143.3 275.5 661.4 71.08
5 Anastasiya Zibert F 30~ Classic 125 124.3 198.4 99.2 231.5 529.1 56.75
6 Kseniya Druzhinina F 32~ Classic 125 124.4 154.3 93.7 209.4 457.4 49.03
Women Classic 138 Open
1 Galina Abramova Russia F 31 Classic 138 137 336.2 170.8 418.8 925.9 92.70
2 Valeriya Goreeva Russia F 20~ Classic 138 134.7 275.5 154.3 341.7 771.6 78.14
3 Elena Minibaeva F 25~ Classic 138 133.9 275.5 154.3 319.6 749.5 76.20
4 Nailya Kashapova Russia F 20~ Classic 138 137.1 242.5 154.3 297.6 694.4 69.49
5 Olga Lyubimova F 40~ Classic 138 137.9 198.4 132.2 253.5 584.2 58.25
6 Natalya Budnikova F 39~ Classic 138 136.5 225.9 115.7 237 578.7 58.06
7 Darya Shurikova F 15~ Classic 138 138.2 198.4 115.7 242.5 556.6 55.41
Women Classic 158 Open
1 Anastasiya Manashkina Russia F 20~ Classic 158 143.3 330.7 198.4 341.7 870.8 84.74
2 Alena Mults Russia F 26~ Classic 158 157.5 308.6 170.8 352.7 832.2 76.75
3 Anastasiya Veber Russia F 19~ Classic 158 157.4 325.1 170.8 314.1 810.2 74.74
4 Anastasiya Shavel F 26~ Classic 158 156.8 286.6 176.3 325.1 788.1 72.84
5 Darya Tomilova Russia F 21 Classic 158 154 308.6 137.8 330.7 777.1 72.54
6 Margarita Guzarevich Russia F 22~ Classic 158 152.3 297.6 170.8 297.6 766.1 71.93
7 Anastasiya Sedysheva F 32~ Classic 158 151.1 264.5 165.3 330.7 760.6 71.74
Women Classic 185 Open
1 Kseniya Belkina F 18~ Classic 185 168.9 281.1 187.4 352.7 821.2 73.15
Women Classic 185+ Open
1 Oksana Semenukha Russia F 25 Classic 185+ 205.5 308.6 214.9 330.7 854.3 70.53
2 Aleksandra Yudintseva Russia F 47~ Classic 185+ 203.6 264.5 220.4 297.6 782.6 64.82
Men Classic 130 Open
1 Vladimir Plekhov Russia M 21~ Classic 130 130 352.7 242.5 451.9 1047.2 78.60
2 Georgiy Tursunov Russia M 32~ Classic 130 129 341.7 242.5 440.9 1025.1 77.26
3 Makar Oleshkevich Russia M 20~ Classic 130 125.1 319.6 181.8 374.8 876.3 67.16
4 Denis Mysnikov M 17~ Classic 130 128.7 220.4 176.3 286.6 683.4 51.58
Men Classic 145 Open
1 Semyon Bogdan M 24~ Classic 145 145.5 440.9 303.1 523.6 1267.6 89.63
2 Igor Gabrielyan Russia M 34 Classic 145 145 424.4 319.6 429.9 1173.9 83.14
3 Mikhail Egorin M 23~ Classic 145 145.5 396.8 264.5 429.9 1091.3 77.16
4 Vladimir Talankin Russia M 34~ Classic 145 145.5 308.6 259 374.8 942.4 66.64
5 Matvey Chechyota M 17~ Classic 145 143.9 330.7 198.4 363.7 892.8 63.49
Men Classic 163 Open
1 Denis Ageev Russia M 25~ Classic 163 159.2 485 336.2 551.1 1372.3 92.53
2 Maksim Vyborov Russia M 21~ Classic 163 161.2 534.6 308.6 474 1317.2 88.25
3 Vladislav Korotyaev M 27~ Classic 163 161.6 485 330.7 501.5 1317.2 88.15
4 Dmitriy Tyrinov Russia M 21~ Classic 163 162.9 462.9 297.6 518.1 1278.6 85.21
5 Mikhail Dyachkov M 17~ Classic 163 160.4 429.9 308.6 496 1234.6 82.94
6 Denis Mova Russia M 25~ Classic 163 162.9 418.8 286.6 485 1190.5 79.33
7 Aleksandr Kovalyov Russia M 39~ Classic 163 161.7 440.9 248 468.4 1157.4 77.43
8 Aleksey Ryzhikh Russia M 21~ Classic 163 162.8 396.8 281.1 440.9 1118.8 74.58
9 Sergey Kostin Russia M 17~ Classic 163 163 407.8 231.5 474 1113.3 74.16
10 Timofey Churkin M 18~ Classic 163 157.3 352.7 203.9 457.4 1014.1 68.83
11 Artem Karbainov M 17~ Classic 163 158.3 391.3 231.5 391.3 1014.1 68.60
Men Classic 183 Open
1 Andrey Palchikov Russia M 25 Classic 183 169.9 496 407.8 639.3 1543.2 100.61
2 Vladislav Krivonosov M 32~ Classic 183 180.9 523.6 347.2 628.3 1499.1 94.68
3 Dmitriy Chubarov M 23~ Classic 183 181.1 534.6 336.2 551.1 1421.9 89.75
4 Aleksey Kolesnikov M 33~ Classic 183 181.4 462.9 325.1 556.6 1344.8 84.80
5 Vladislav Gryzlov Russia M 24~ Classic 183 182.1 451.9 341.7 551.1 1344.8 84.65
6 Vladislav Pravdin Russia M 17~ Classic 183 180.6 485 292.1 540.1 1317.2 83.24
7 Ivan Abyshev M 26~ Classic 183 182.9 418.8 363.7 275.5 1058.2 66.44
8 Sergey Enechev M 16~ Classic 183 164.2 341.7 308.6 374.8 1025.1 68.03
Men Classic 205 Open
1 Ilya Vdovin M 32~ Classic 205 205 540.1 385.8 595.2 1521.2 90.27
2 Roman Bychkov Russia M 31~ Classic 205 203.6 551.1 352.7 595.2 1499.1 89.26
3 Yuriy Degtyarenko M 25~ Classic 205 202.1 512.5 369.2 606.2 1488.1 88.91
4 Vladimir Karkanitsa M 24~ Classic 205 204.7 518.1 374.8 595.2 1488.1 88.37
5 Sergey Mitrokhin Russia M 42~ Classic 205 204.6 507 402.3 545.6 1455 86.43
6 Igor Kornienko Russia M 29~ Classic 205 204 490.5 330.7 595.2 1416.4 84.25
7 Igor Voronov Russia M 26~ Classic 205 200.1 518.1 352.7 540.1 1410.9 84.71
8 Aleksandr Nemtin Russia M 21~ Classic 205 202.2 523.6 336.2 551.1 1410.9 84.28
9 Nikolay Mikhalchenko Russia M 35 Classic 205 204.6 496 402.3 485 1383.4 82.18
10 Ruslan Khismatulin M 26~ Classic 205 196.1 485 380.3 507 1372.3 83.24
11 Aleksandr Yurganov M 39~ Classic 205 204.7 462.9 385.8 485 1333.8 79.21
12 Yuriy Lopatin Russia M 30~ Classic 205 193.6 501.5 325.1 485 1311.7 80.05
13 Yuriy Nakonechnyy M 33~ Classic 205 200.7 479.5 319.6 507 1306.2 78.32
14 Aleksey Sidoryuk M 17~ Classic 205 204.7 429.9 325.1 468.4 1223.5 72.66
DQ Roman Zakrityy Russia M 28 Classic 205 204.6
DQ Svyatoslav Kaseko M 32~ Classic 205 193.5
Men Classic 231 Open
1 Dmitriy Voronetskiy M 25~ Classic 231 229.7 595.2 446.4 628.3 1670 93.86
2 Aleksandr Khodykin M 28 Classic 231 229.9 556.6 462.9 617.3 1636.9 91.96
3 Nikolay Bulatov M 33~ Classic 231 212.5 551.1 418.8 628.3 1598.3 93.21
4 Aleksandr Osokin Russia M 37~ Classic 231 229.5 573.2 424.4 595.2 1592.8 89.56
Men Classic 264 Open
1 Nikita Konyshev M 29~ Classic 264 259.6 578.7 440.9 655.8 1675.5 89.08
2 Sergey Tarakanov Russia M 26~ Classic 264 263.3 595.2 374.8 661.4 1631.4 86.19
3 Grigoriy Chuprov Russia M 34~ Classic 264 253.7 562.1 413.3 617.3 1592.8 85.55
4 Aleksey Shutskiy M 37~ Classic 264 260.4 540.1 369.2 683.4 1592.8 84.56
5 Andrey Cheremnov Russia M 32 Classic 264 258.2 562.1 396.8 551.1 1510.1 80.47
6 Vladimir Skryabin M 40~ Classic 264 258.5 507 363.7 562.1 1433 76.33
7 Anton Seregin Russia M 23~ Classic 264 258 474 396.8 529.1 1399.9 74.63
Men Classic 264+ Open
1 Vitaliy Gromov Russia M 30~ Classic 264+ 300.7 661.4 429.9 639.3 1730.6 86.47
2 Ivan Popov M 17~ Classic 264+ 266.5 462.9 341.7 440.9 1245.6 65.47
Women Equipped 114 Open
1 Anastasiya Isaeva Russia F 13~ Equipped 114 114.4 314.1 137.8 319.6 771.6 71.37
2 Aleksandra Gerber Russia F 24~ Equipped 114 112.5 319.6 170.8 275.5 766.1 71.68
3 Valeriya Zhukovskaya F 18~ Equipped 114 110.7 214.9 132.2 225.9 573.2 54.24
Women Equipped 125 Open
1 Irina Poletaeva Russia F 37~ Equipped 125 123.5 429.9 297.6 407.8 1135.3 99.78
2 Tatiana Smolekho Russia F 23~ Equipped 125 119.6 391.3 264.5 314.1 970 87.08
3 Snezhana Korolyova F 23~ Equipped 125 124.7 336.2 198.4 297.6 832.2 72.68
4 Elena Baranova Russia F 14~ Equipped 125 125.2 308.6 132.2 253.5 694.4 60.51
Women Equipped 138 Open
1 Yuliya Petukhova F 32~ Equipped 138 138.1 424.4 237 363.7 1025.1 84.22
2 Tatyana Tikanova Russia F 46~ Equipped 138 137 314.1 209.4 352.7 876.3 72.32
3 Anastasiya Cherepanova Russia F 22~ Equipped 138 133.7 286.6 154.3 297.6 738.5 61.82
Women Equipped 158 Open
1 Anastasiya Manashkina Russia F 20~ Equipped 158 145.8 418.8 275.5 374.8 1069.2 85.23
2 Darya Kaseko Russia F 32~ Equipped 158 155.6 330.7 170.8 297.6 799.1 61.60
Women Equipped 185 Open
1 Nadezhda Sindikas Russia F 33~ Equipped 185 185.2 485 341.7 440.9 1267.6 90.43
Men Equipped 130 Open
1 Nikita Ermolenko Russia M 21~ Equipped 130 130 446.4 297.6 440.9 1184.9 78.26
2 Eduard Kuzmin Russia M 17~ Equipped 130 129.3 363.7 253.5 374.8 992 65.82
3 Artyom Balakhnin M 15~ Equipped 130 119.5 297.6 176.3 297.6 771.6 54.54
Men Equipped 145 Open
1 Eduard Golnev M 20~ Equipped 145 143.8 385.8 358.2 440.9 1184.9 72.59
Men Equipped 163 Open
1 Dmitriy Zaytsev M 18~ Equipped 163 162.1 628.3 518.1 606.2 1752.6 98.91
2 Roman Balaboshkin M 17~ Equipped 163 163.1 518.1 341.7 485 1344.8 75.60
Men Equipped 183 Open
1 Nikita Pavlov Russia M 25~ Equipped 183 182.7 529.1 396.8 595.2 1521.2 79.74
2 Stanislav Saprykin M 25~ Equipped 183 177.4 507 374.8 551.1 1433 76.43
Men Equipped 205 Open
1 Dmitriy Chermenyov M 28~ Equipped 205 202.6 672.4 507 661.4 1840.8 91.12
2 Maksim Tikhonenko Russia M 26~ Equipped 205 192.2 633.8 490.5 556.6 1681 85.61
3 Kirill Potanin M 31 Equipped 205 190 584.2 424.4 584.2 1592.8 81.64
4 Anatoliy Butusov M 17~ Equipped 205 196.1 523.6 297.6 523.6 1344.8 67.74
Men Equipped 231 Open
1 Stanislav Ryzhikov Russia M 28~ Equipped 231 229.7 716.5 440.9 628.3 1785.7 83.08
2 Yuriy Nikolaenko Russia M 19~ Equipped 231 213.6 672.4 424.4 551.1 1647.9 79.38
3 Anton Okunev Russia M 24~ Equipped 231 205.7 639.3 385.8 595.2 1620.4 79.58
4 Oleg Mizyurkin M 18~ Equipped 231 215.8 595.2 341.7 556.6 1493.6 71.59
Men Equipped 264 Open
1 Egor Shumatov Russia M 26~ Equipped 264 250.1 881.8 573.2 705.4 2160.5 96.86
Men Equipped 264+ Open
1 Semen Dukshanin Russia M 19~ Equipped 264+ 289.9 837.7 556.6 661.4 2055.8 87.20