2020 FPR Novosibirsk Bench Press Championships

2020-12-25, Russia-NVS, Novosibirsk

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 138 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Tatyana Ivanova Russia F 44~ Classic 138 127.6 121.2 121.2 48.38
DQ Nina Boyarova F 41~ Classic 138 133.6
Women Classic 158 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Lyubov Tereshina F 45~ Classic 158 147.6 110.2 110.2 40.43
Women Classic 185+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Tatyana Volchkova F 51 Classic 185+ 218.1 181.8 181.8 59.66
Women Classic 125 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Elena Antonova F 61~ Classic 125 123.8 77.1 77.1 31.47
Women Classic 185+ Masters 3 Bench Only
2 Nataliya Pugacheva F 64~ Classic 185+ 186.3 99.2 99.2 33.52
Women Classic 103 Open Bench Only
1 Darya Filimonenko F 24~ Classic 103 103.4 121.2 121.2 58.43
2 Mariya Sviridenko F 33~ Classic 103 102.6 99.2 99.2 48.22
Women Classic 114 Open Bench Only
1 Evgeniya Chistik Russia F 35~ Classic 114 109.2 143.3 143.3 65.13
2 Oksana Ivanova Russia F 32~ Classic 114 114.6 143.3 143.3 62.22
3 Mariya Surova F 16~ Classic 114 106 44.1 44.1 20.66
Women Classic 125 Open Bench Only
1 Valentina Vermenyuk Russia F 33~ Classic 125 121.2 192.9 192.9 79.93
2 Nadezhda Divakova Russia F 34~ Classic 125 115.9 121.2 121.2 52.12
3 Anastasiya Zibert F 30~ Classic 125 122.8 110.2 110.2 45.23
4 Anastasiya Shuraeva F 32~ Classic 125 123.3 88.1 88.1 36.06
Women Classic 138 Open Bench Only
1 Anna Kolesnikova Russia F 21~ Classic 138 135.3 198.4 198.4 76.23
2 Svetlana Loginova F 24~ Classic 138 132.9 110.2 110.2 42.82
3 Aleksandra Nekalo F 31~ Classic 138 137.2 110.2 110.2 42.01
4 Tatyana Sarmanaeva F 33~ Classic 138 137.4 110.2 110.2 41.97
5 Valeriya Malakhova F 24~ Classic 138 130.8 93.7 93.7 36.77
6 Darya Simonenko F 19~ Classic 138 126.1 88.1 88.1 35.48
Women Classic 158 Open Bench Only
1 Mariya Barinova F 30~ Classic 158 151.9 165.3 165.3 59.84
2 Anastasiya Veber Russia F 19~ Classic 158 157.6 165.3 165.3 58.92
3 Olga Polyanskikh F 36~ Classic 158 142.7 126.7 126.7 47.27
Women Classic 185+ Open Bench Only
1 Natalya Sviridova Russia F 34~ Classic 185+ 224.8 187.4 187.4 61.23
2 Mariya Grebenshchikova F 27~ Classic 185+ 262.2 121.2 121.2 39.06
Women Classic 158 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Marina Ryashentsova F 38~ Classic 158 139.1 104.7 104.7 39.60
Women Classic 103 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Elena Dyachkova F 16~ Classic 103 103.1 132.2 132.2 63.90
2 Diana Zub F 15~ Classic 103 100.1 82.6 82.6 41.40
DQ Marina Lebedeva F 17~ Classic 103 101.3
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Valeriya Spichak Russia F 15~ Classic 114 109.4 93.7 93.7 42.50
2 Mariya Surova F 16~ Classic 114 106 44.1 44.1 20.66
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Anna Ivanova #16 F 15~ Classic 125 123.9 115.7 115.7 47.17
2 Anastasiya Kekeeva F 15~ Classic 125 121.5 66.1 66.1 27.35
Women Classic 138 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Aleksandra Gorynina F 18 Classic 138 127.8 126.7 126.7 50.51
2 Anna Ilyuchenko F 16~ Classic 138 134.4 99.2 99.2 38.26
3 Varvara Bityukova F 14~ Classic 138 129.6 66.1 66.1 26.11
Women Classic 158 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Anastasiya Gavrikova F 15~ Classic 158 143.3 82.6 82.6 30.77
2 Kristina Vakker F 15~ Classic 158 139.1 55.1 55.1 20.84
Men Classic 163 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Yuriy Ageev M 45 Classic 163 158.3 308.6 308.6 75.87
2 Sergey Kochergin M 44~ Classic 163 158.6 237 237 58.19
4 Vitaliy Shcheglov M 44~ Classic 163 160 198.4 198.4 48.49
Men Classic 183 Masters 1 Bench Only
2 Gleb Ivanov M 39~ Classic 183 173.1 286.6 286.6 67.19
4 Denis Dzyuba Ukraine M 43~ Classic 183 177.7 231.5 231.5 53.54
Men Classic 205 Masters 1 Bench Only
2 Aleksandr Yurganov M 39~ Classic 205 202.3 385.8 385.8 83.56
Men Classic 231 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Evgeniy Makienko M 46~ Classic 231 223.8 440.9 440.9 90.96
3 Aleksey Kamelin M 39~ Classic 231 224.9 341.7 341.7 70.33
4 Aleksandr Volkov M 40~ Classic 231 205.4 314.1 314.1 67.54
Men Classic 264 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Maksim Starosvetskiy Russia M 45 Classic 264 248.8 440.9 440.9 86.67
2 Aleksandr Ivanov Russia M 43~ Classic 264 247.3 374.8 374.8 73.86
3 Aleksandr Bozhko Russia M 40~ Classic 264 231.7 292.1 292.1 59.30
Men Classic 264+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Melkov Russia M 49 Classic 264+ 282.8 396.8 396.8 73.84
3 Vitaliy Basov Russia M 48~ Classic 264+ 291.6 220.4 220.4 40.52
Men Classic 163 Masters 2 Bench Only
3 Sergey Lizogubenko M 55~ Classic 163 156.9 220.4 220.4 54.44
Men Classic 183 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Shmachkov M 58~ Classic 183 180.1 292.1 292.1 67.10
Men Classic 205 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Rais Nikolaev M 55~ Classic 205 200.8 429.9 429.9 93.46
3 Oleg Stepanov #3 Russia M 56 Classic 205 191.1 286.6 286.6 63.87
Men Classic 231 Masters 2 Bench Only
2 Yuriy Kochetkov Russia M 55~ Classic 231 209.6 341.7 341.7 72.74
Men Classic 264+ Masters 2 Bench Only
2 Yuriy Vovk Russia M 49~ Classic 264+ 278.6 391.3 391.3 73.26
Men Classic 145 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Nikolay Bortnik M 68~ Classic 145 143.3 121.2 121.2 31.46
Men Classic 183 Masters 3 Bench Only
3 Aleksandr Kyubbar Russia M 60 Classic 183 178.8 237 237 54.64
Men Classic 130 Open Bench Only
1 Konstantin Makarov Russia M 28~ Classic 130 126.3 242.5 242.5 67.47
2 Dmitriy Ilichyov M 18~ Classic 130 119.7 165.3 165.3 47.41
3 Roman Martyanov M 31~ Classic 130 129.2 137.8 137.8 37.86
Men Classic 145 Open Bench Only
1 Yaroslav Evdokimov M 17~ Classic 145 143.3 297.6 297.6 77.21
1 Valeriy Gorshkov M 22~ Classic 145 142.4 132.2 132.2 34.43
2 Maksim Kutyavin Russia M 32 Classic 145 141.7 275.5 275.5 71.92
3 Denis Borovikov M 33~ Classic 145 140.8 259 259 67.84
4 Aleksandr Sedelnikov M 36~ Classic 145 140.1 242.5 242.5 63.70
Men Classic 163 Open Bench Only
1 Konstantin Gaponenko M 33~ Classic 163 159.2 308.6 308.6 75.62
2 Nikita Vlasov Russia M 27~ Classic 163 160.9 231.5 231.5 56.40
Men Classic 183 Open Bench Only
1 Semyon Golovachuk M 29 Classic 183 182.1 429.9 429.9 98.19
2 Evgeniy Kun Russia M 34 Classic 183 182.9 424.4 424.4 96.69
3 Mikhail Galimon Russia M 21 Classic 183 182.2 385.8 385.8 88.09
4 Vitaliy Temishev Russia M 37 Classic 183 181.2 330.7 330.7 75.72
5 Artyom Sofyanov M 36~ Classic 183 173.2 297.6 297.6 69.75
6 Vladislav Bliznets M 21~ Classic 183 179.1 286.6 286.6 66.02
7 Aleksey Vedshev M 18~ Classic 183 182.6 231.5 231.5 52.79
Men Classic 205 Open Bench Only
1 Yuriy Sokolov M 23~ Classic 205 195.4 429.9 429.9 94.74
2 Rais Nikolaev M 55~ Classic 205 200.8 429.9 429.9 93.46
3 Andrey Brazhnik Russia M 37 Classic 205 197.8 418.8 418.8 91.74
4 Ruslan Khismatulin M 26~ Classic 205 201.9 396.8 396.8 86.04
5 Konstantin Zarembo Russia M 35~ Classic 205 204.9 396.8 396.8 85.42
6 Aleksandr Yurganov M 39~ Classic 205 202.3 385.8 385.8 83.56
7 Nikolay Vishnyakov Russia M 31~ Classic 205 199.2 374.8 374.8 81.81
8 Sergey Afanasev M 32~ Classic 205 185.6 363.7 363.7 82.27
9 Marat Nurgaleev M 28~ Classic 205 202.3 330.7 330.7 71.62
Men Classic 231 Open Bench Only
1 Denis Romanov Russia M 25~ Classic 231 224.7 501.5 501.5 103.28
2 Evgeniy Makienko M 46~ Classic 231 223.8 440.9 440.9 90.96
3 Maksim Koshkin M 37~ Classic 231 226.2 418.8 418.8 86.00
4 Aleksandr Osokin Russia M 37~ Classic 231 229.9 396.8 396.8 80.85
5 Aleksandr Skorospelov M 29~ Classic 231 220.1 341.7 341.7 71.06
6 Yuriy Erlin M 32~ Classic 231 215.5 325.1 325.1 68.31
7 Ilya Gaponov M 25~ Classic 231 220.5 314.1 314.1 65.27
8 Sergey Shishov M 32~ Classic 231 225.2 314.1 314.1 64.63
9 Evgeniy Berdus M 37 Classic 231 210.9 275.5 275.5 58.48
Men Classic 264 Open Bench Only
1 Nikolay Astanin M 36~ Classic 264 251.6 407.8 407.8 79.76
2 Denis Pocherin M 22 Classic 264 234.5 308.6 308.6 62.31
Men Classic 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Nikita Lysenko Russia M 33~ Classic 264+ 271.8 518.1 518.1 98.01
2 Yuriy Vovk Russia M 49~ Classic 264+ 278.6 391.3 391.3 73.26
3 Maksim Pindus M 17~ Classic 264+ 312 264.5 264.5 47.35
Men Classic 145 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Roman Bartoshkin M 15~ Classic 145 141.1 77.1 77.1 20.19
Men Classic 205 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Nikolay Vishnyakov Russia M 31~ Classic 205 199.2 374.8 374.8 81.81
2 Valeriy Bogdarenko M 29~ Classic 205 191.5 154.3 154.3 34.35
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Roman Fefelov M 17~ Classic 116 115 154.3 154.3 45.25
2 Ivan Spiryov M 14~ Classic 116 116.7 132.2 132.2 38.47
3 Sergey Dolzhenko M 14~ Classic 116 113.6 99.2 99.2 29.29
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Vladislav Kanin M 16~ Classic 130 124 165.3 165.3 46.48
2 Nikita Shchukin M 15~ Classic 130 118.9 154.3 154.3 44.41
3 Dmitriy Aleksandrov Russia M 15~ Classic 130 127.2 143.3 143.3 39.71
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Yaroslav Evdokimov M 17~ Classic 145 143.3 297.6 297.6 77.21
2 Matvey Chechyota M 17~ Classic 145 137.8 214.9 214.9 56.98
3 Evgeniy Ivlev M 17~ Classic 145 142.8 214.9 214.9 55.86
4 Matvey Grokhotov M 16~ Classic 145 140.6 143.3 143.3 37.56
5 Timerkhan Garifullin M 18 Classic 145 139.5 126.7 126.7 33.37
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Mikhail Dyachkov M 17~ Classic 163 159.9 308.6 308.6 75.45
2 Artem Karbainov M 17~ Classic 163 157.7 248 248 61.08
3 Vladislav Lomakin M 16~ Classic 163 160.9 220.4 220.4 53.72
4 Artyom Malyarevich M 15~ Classic 163 161.9 192.9 192.9 46.85
5 Kirill Proshkin M 14~ Classic 163 157.2 181.8 181.8 44.88
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Aleksey Sevryukov Russia M 15~ Classic 183 175.3 352.7 352.7 82.15
2 Sergey Enechev M 16~ Classic 183 163.3 297.6 297.6 71.94
3 Kirill Melnikov Russia M 17~ Classic 183 170.5 281.1 281.1 66.43
4 Pavel Tarasov M 17~ Classic 183 181.1 253.5 253.5 58.07
5 Nikita Voronkov Russia M 17~ Classic 183 177.4 198.4 198.4 45.92
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Sergey Luzgin M 17~ Classic 205 201.9 336.2 336.2 72.89
2 Andrey Trushnin M 17~ Classic 205 202.1 314.1 314.1 68.08
3 Ivan Kulikov Russia M 16~ Classic 205 190.3 259 259 57.84
4 Egor Baev M 15~ Classic 205 185.2 231.5 231.5 52.42
5 Vladimir Penkin M 16~ Classic 205 204.4 225.9 225.9 48.69
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Aleksey Sidoryuk M 17~ Classic 231 213 330.7 330.7 69.85
2 Ilya Gets M 16~ Classic 231 207.2 209.4 209.4 44.84
3 Aleksandr Belenkiy Russia M 17~ Classic 231 212 209.4 209.4 44.34
4 Muhammadnosiri M 15~ Classic 231 215.5 176.3 176.3 37.05
Men Classic 264 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Zakhar Smirnov M 15~ Classic 264 232.1 259 259 52.54
2 Kirill Kornilov M 15~ Classic 264 243 231.5 231.5 45.98
3 Dmitriy Chinenkov M 15~ Classic 264 262.6 220.4 220.4 42.32
Men Classic 264+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Maksim Pindus M 17~ Classic 264+ 312 264.5 264.5 47.35
2 Ernest Ermak M 16~ Classic 264+ 313.5 165.3 165.3 29.54
3 Aleksandr Gavrilov M 17~ Classic 264+ 274.7 154.3 154.3 29.07
Women Equipped 114 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksandra Gerber Russia F 24~ Equipped 114 110.9 187.4 187.4 60.57
Women Equipped 125 Open Bench Only
1 Anastasiya Isaeva Russia F 13~ Equipped 125 117.8 132.2 132.2 40.67
Women Equipped 138 Open Bench Only
1 Oksana Maslennikova Russia F 39 Equipped 138 137.9 209.4 209.4 57.59
2 Elena Baranova Russia F 14~ Equipped 138 131.6 143.3 143.3 40.63
Women Equipped 158 Open Bench Only
1 Olga Polyanskikh F 36~ Equipped 158 142.7 148.8 148.8 40.06
Men Equipped 130 Open Bench Only
1 Konstantin Makarov Russia M 28~ Equipped 130 126.3 308.6 308.6 71.61
Men Equipped 145 Open Bench Only
1 Yaroslav Evdokimov M 17~ Equipped 145 143.3 341.7 341.7 68.34
Men Equipped 163 Open Bench Only
1 Konstantin Gaponenko M 33~ Equipped 163 159.2 429.9 429.9 77.55
Men Equipped 183 Open Bench Only
1 Vitaliy Temishev Russia M 37 Equipped 183 181.2 374.8 374.8 60.93
DQ Artyom Sofyanov M 36~ Equipped 183 173.2
DQ Sergey Gostishchev Russia M 38 Equipped 183 182.9
Men Equipped 205 Open Bench Only
1 Sergey Afanasev M 32~ Equipped 205 185.6 440.9 440.9 70.47
2 Evgeniy Batyrbaev M 25~ Equipped 205 196.8 407.8 407.8 62.71
3 Sergey Gorbachyov M 37~ Equipped 205 197.3 352.7 352.7 54.16
Men Equipped 231 Open Bench Only
1 Ivan Ivanov #1 M 29~ Equipped 231 217.7 418.8 418.8 60.80
2 Aleksey Belov Russia M 35~ Equipped 231 210.7 396.8 396.8 58.61
Men Equipped 264 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Bozhko Russia M 40~ Equipped 264 231.7 341.7 341.7 48.11
Men Equipped 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Yuriy Vovk Russia M 49~ Equipped 264+ 278.6 330.7 330.7 43.38