2020 FPR Yamalo Nenetsk Powerlifting Championships

2020-10-22, Russia-YAN, Muravlenko

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Equipped 103 Open
1 Khadizha Aleksandrova Russia F 14~ Equipped 103 103.6 132.2 82.6 132.2 347.2 34.51
2 Anastasiya Bibik Russia F 16~ Equipped 103 90.6 110.2 88.1 132.2 330.7 36.61
Women Equipped 114 Open
1 Tatyana Verasovich Russia F 39~ Equipped 114 113.9 297.6 176.3 319.6 793.6 73.61
2 Polina Pankova Russia F 11~ Equipped 114 113.7 110.2 88.1 176.3 374.8 34.81
3 Viktoriya Kulshina Russia F 17~ Equipped 114 106 143.3 82.6 143.3 369.2 36.07
Women Equipped 125 Open
1 Olga Pasichnaya Russia F 38~ Equipped 125 120.3 352.7 214.9 352.7 920.4 82.28
2 Elena Boldysh Russia F 38~ Equipped 125 125.3 225.9 132.2 292.1 650.3 56.64
Women Equipped 138 Open
1 Anna Goryacheva Russia F 31~ Equipped 138 127.6 253.5 192.9 303.1 749.5 64.54
Women Equipped 158 Open
1 Kamila Ilyasova Russia F 36~ Equipped 158 147 330.7 159.8 275.5 766.1 60.80
2 Ekaterina Rudenok Russia F 29~ Equipped 158 158.7 198.4 82.6 203.9 485 37.02
3 Sofya Berezova Russia F 15~ Equipped 158 148.2 165.3 99.2 187.4 451.9 35.71
Women Equipped 185+ Open
1 Irina Lemeschenko Russia F 18~ Equipped 185+ 185.6 110.2 110.2 176.3 396.8 28.28
Men Equipped 130 Open
1 Yaroslav Kondrashin Russia M 18~ Equipped 130 130 358.2 253.5 363.7 975.5 64.42
2 Daniel Gribalev Russia M 15~ Equipped 130 129.6 330.7 237 374.8 942.4 62.40
3 Gadzhi Mamedov Russia M 27~ Equipped 130 116.3 242.5 275.5 264.5 782.6 56.58
4 Sergey Tarasov #13 Russia M 19~ Equipped 130 128.7 286.6 148.8 270 705.4 46.96
5 Maksim Kazarskiy Russia M 14~ Equipped 130 126.5 203.9 143.3 253.5 600.7 40.54
6 Aleksey Demushkin Russia M 14~ Equipped 130 130 220.4 154.3 225.9 600.7 39.67
7 Vladislav Pankov Russia M 11~ Equipped 130 100.2 209.4 121.2 264.5 595.2 49.11
8 Nikita Andriyanov Russia M 16~ Equipped 130 121.3 181.8 165.3 225.9 573.2 40.00
9 Vadim Aliev #2 Russia M 15~ Equipped 130 113.9 170.8 110.2 209.4 490.5 36.07
10 Aleksandr Maslov Russia M 11~ Equipped 130 105.8 88.1 77.1 143.3 308.6 24.22
11 Vyacheslav Fedorov Russia M 10~ Equipped 130 75.8 55.1 44.1 77.1 176.3
DQ Dmitriy Kadach Russia M 15~ Equipped 130 116.8
Men Equipped 145 Open
1 Aleksey Rikhter Russia M 21~ Equipped 145 145.5 462.9 396.8 507 1366.8 83.05
2 Ramazan Mutaliev Russia M 16~ Equipped 145 144.4 396.8 264.5 352.7 1014.1 61.95
3 Grigoriy Krivoryuk Russia M 16~ Equipped 145 141 319.6 225.9 341.7 887.3 55.15
4 Anatoliy Semibratov Russia M 13~ Equipped 145 138.2 253.5 187.4 297.6 738.5 46.57
5 Maksim Kuznetsov Russia M 14~ Equipped 145 142.9 237 143.3 281.1 661.4 40.69
6 Nikolay Demushkin Russia M 14~ Equipped 145 145.5 220.4 159.8 270 650.3 39.51
7 Dmitriy Alekseev Russia M 13~ Equipped 145 142.5 121.2 143.3 154.3 418.8 25.83
Men Equipped 163 Open
1 Evgeniy Stepanov #1 Russia M 43~ Equipped 163 163.1 507 352.7 507 1366.8 76.84
2 Anton Pichugin Russia M 41~ Equipped 163 162.2 462.9 308.6 474 1245.6 70.27
3 Vladimir Melnik Russia M 59~ Equipped 163 161.9 407.8 341.7 407.8 1157.4 65.38
4 Vyacheslav Solomon Russia M 28~ Equipped 163 155.1 352.7 303.1 352.7 1008.6 58.63
5 Nikita Dyakov #5 Russia M 16~ Equipped 163 157.2 396.8 281.1 330.7 1008.6 58.10
6 Igor Pischukhin Russia M 17~ Equipped 163 163 352.7 220.4 308.6 881.8 49.59
7 Mikhail Smolentsev Russia M 15~ Equipped 163 160.9 286.6 154.3 336.2 777.1 44.07
8 Dmitriy Sereda Russia M 15~ Equipped 163 157.8 242.5 165.3 242.5 650.3 37.36
9 Evgeniy Pankov Russia M 10~ Equipped 163 154.7 176.3 99.2 275.5 551.1 32.08
Men Equipped 183 Open
1 Aleksandr Ivanov Russia M 55~ Equipped 183 181.7 529.1 341.7 551.1 1421.9 74.77
2 Andrey Krapivin Russia M 20~ Equipped 183 172.9 462.9 358.2 496 1317.2 71.37
3 Rustem Khuliullin Russia M 21~ Equipped 183 170.1 446.4 336.2 462.9 1245.6 68.19
4 Vladislav Zadnipryanyy Russia M 17~ Equipped 183 169.5 474 308.6 418.8 1201.5 65.91
5 Stepan Lyulkevich Russia M 15~ Equipped 183 169.6 374.8 187.4 358.2 920.4 50.47
6 Vladislav Moiseenko Russia M 13~ Equipped 183 171.5 374.8 198.4 347.2 920.4 50.12
7 Nikita Romanov Russia M 16~ Equipped 183 175.5 281.1 231.5 341.7 854.3 45.88
8 Dmitriy Kvasnyak Russia M 15~ Equipped 183 179.2 264.5 209.4 308.6 782.6 41.50
9 Aleksandr Kibirev Russia M 45~ Equipped 183 182.2 264.5 198.4 286.6 749.5 39.36
10 Evgeniy Bilik Russia M 14~ Equipped 183 175.9 248 170.8 391.3 810.2 43.44
11 Artem Kraus Russia M 14~ Equipped 183 168.8 198.4 148.8 242.5 589.7 32.43
DQ Vladislav Petrov Russia M 17~ Equipped 183 182.2 451.9 314.1 518.1
Men Equipped 205 Open
1 Valerian Bogdanov Russia M 31~ Equipped 205 199.2 617.3 440.9 529.1 1587.3 79.29
2 Azat Izmaylov Russia M 30~ Equipped 205 197.4 551.1 418.8 573.2 1543.2 77.45
3 Vladimir Shaparenko Russia M 23~ Equipped 205 201.4 485 341.7 474 1300.7 64.59
4 Sergey Skripkin Russia M 30~ Equipped 205 199.4 440.9 275.5 462.9 1179.4 58.88
Men Equipped 231 Open
1 Maksim Pikalyuk Russia M 40~ Equipped 231 229.4 683.4 468.4 639.3 1791.2 83.39
2 Bogdan Klimash Russia M 27~ Equipped 231 230.8 589.7 396.8 617.3 1603.8 74.46
3 Ivan Madzhar Russia M 47~ Equipped 231 219 584.2 352.7 551.1 1488.1 70.81
4 Denis Pavlov Russia M 30~ Equipped 231 211.8 595.2 413.3 474 1482.6 71.72
5 Kerim Ganusov Russia M 17~ Equipped 231 223.2 474 352.7 474 1300.7 61.33
Men Equipped 264 Open
1 Sergey Dunduk Russia M 35~ Equipped 264 249.6 639.3 501.5 507 1647.9 73.93
2 Konstantin Tischkin Russia M 32~ Equipped 264 247.7 551.1 413.3 578.7 1543.2 69.46
3 Ruslan Salamov Russia M 39~ Equipped 264 262.5 462.9 396.8 407.8 1267.6 55.73
4 Dmitriy Yudin Russia M 29~ Equipped 264 249.5 462.9 264.5 507 1234.6 55.40
5 Artem Sugak Russia M 15~ Equipped 264 253.6 396.8 303.1 396.8 1096.8 48.89
6 Danila Mazepov Russia M 16~ Equipped 264 249.5 286.6 154.3 385.8 826.7 37.10
Men Equipped 264+ Open
1 Dmitriy Khvostenko Russia M 31~ Equipped 264+ 301.7 639.3 418.8 617.3 1675.5 70.14
2 Oleg Muschinskiy Russia M 58~ Equipped 264+ 278.1 507 418.8 578.7 1504.6 64.75
3 Egor Tkachuk Russia M 18~ Equipped 264+ 347.9 617.3 347.2 540.1 1504.6 60.51