2020 FPR Novosibirsk Oblast Championships

2020-09-11, Russia-NVS, Novosibirsk

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 114 Masters 1
1 Evgeniya Sanarova F 41 Classic 114 114.6 220.4 104.7 231.5 556.6 63.76
Women Classic 138 Masters 1
1 Nina Boyarova F 41~ Classic 138 135 248 115.7 308.6 672.4 67.98
Women Classic 158 Masters 1
1 Lyubov Tereshina F 45~ Classic 158 141.6 187.4 110.2 231.5 529.1 51.86
Women Classic 125 Masters 3
1 Elena Antonova F 61~ Classic 125 124.6 121.2 66.1 143.3 330.7 35.40
Women Classic 103 Open
1 Elena Dyachkova F 16~ Classic 103 101.4 198.4 121.2 264.5 584.2 75.07
2 Ekaterina Storozhenko F 31~ Classic 103 103.1 181.8 99.2 242.5 523.6 66.12
3 Alina Kutafina F 18~ Classic 103 102.5 154.3 99.2 176.3 429.9 54.63
Women Classic 114 Open
1 Evgeniya Chistik Russia F 35~ Classic 114 108.4 237 143.3 330.7 711 85.56
2 Arina Sharapova F 22~ Classic 114 113.7 209.4 121.2 275.5 606.2 69.90
3 Lyudmila Pavlova F 25~ Classic 114 113.6 225.9 121.2 242.5 589.7 68.05
4 Mariya Kuznetsova Russia F 21~ Classic 114 114.2 187.4 110.2 253.5 551.1 63.34
5 Aleksandra Dmitrieva F 31~ Classic 114 112.6 209.4 99.2 231.5 540.1 62.81
Women Classic 125 Open
1 Elena Kosikhina Russia F 32~ Classic 125 121.1 253.5 132.2 308.6 694.4 76.00
2 Svetlana Loginova F 24~ Classic 125 123 242.5 121.2 286.6 650.3 70.33
3 Snezhana Korolyova F 23~ Classic 125 124.5 231.5 154.3 253.5 639.3 68.48
4 Oksana Ivanova Russia F 32~ Classic 125 120.4 225.9 143.3 264.5 633.8 69.67
5 Yuliya Danchenko F 30~ Classic 125 120.8 214.9 110.2 220.4 545.6 59.85
6 Elena Minibaeva F 25~ Classic 125 124.1 176.3 110.2 220.4 507 54.46
7 Anastasiya Zibert F 30~ Classic 125 123.6 181.8 88.1 220.4 490.5 52.82
8 Kseniya Druzhinina F 32~ Classic 125 124.9 143.3 93.7 209.4 446.4 47.72
DD Vasilina Prosvirkina F 36~ Classic 125 123.9 187.4 121.2 264.5
Women Classic 138 Open
1 Nina Boyarova F 41~ Classic 138 135 248 115.7 308.6 672.4 67.98
2 Olga Lyubimova F 40~ Classic 138 137.9 209.4 132.2 248 589.7 58.80
3 Natalya Budnikova F 39~ Classic 138 135.8 225.9 115.7 242.5 584.2 58.84
4 Evgeniya Lobova F 27~ Classic 138 136.9 198.4 99.2 253.5 551.1 55.21
5 Valeriya Malakhova F 24~ Classic 138 130.4 165.3 88.1 187.4 440.9 45.66
DD Tatyana Khodanovich Russia F 30~ Classic 138 137.5 220.4 121.2 264.5
DD Anastasiya Noskova Russia F 35~ Classic 138 128.1 270 187.4 385.8
Women Classic 158 Open
1 Galina Abramova Russia F 31 Classic 158 144.1 297.6 165.3 418.8 881.8 85.49
2 Anastasiya Veber Russia F 19~ Classic 158 156.5 308.6 154.3 297.6 760.6 70.37
3 Ekaterina Lyashevskaya Russia F 30 Classic 158 156.1 264.5 148.8 325.1 738.5 68.44
4 Yuliya Guseva F 19 Classic 158 142.2 253.5 154.3 286.6 694.4 67.90
Women Classic 185 Open
DQ Kseniya Belkina F 18~ Classic 185 164.3 259
Women Classic 185+ Open
1 Anna Kukhareva Russia F 29~ Classic 185+ 233.7 220.4 303.1 220.4 744 59.31
Women Classic 94 Sub-Juniors
1 Diana Anerkhanova Russia F 16~ Classic 94 93.3 143.3 88.1 187.4 418.8 58.87
2 Sofya Skobelina F 12 Classic 94 88.8 126.7 82.6 170.8 380.3 56.71
Women Classic 103 Sub-Juniors
1 Elena Dyachkova F 16~ Classic 103 101.4 198.4 121.2 264.5 584.2 75.07
2 Viktoriya Karelina F 17 Classic 103 100.5 121.2 93.7 176.3 391.3 50.73
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Yuliya Frolova F 14 Classic 114 110 148.8 99.2 176.3 424.4 50.41
Women Classic 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Anastasiya Amirova F 17~ Classic 138 127.5 220.4 110.2 209.4 540.1 56.84
Men Classic 163 Masters 1
1 Vitaliy Shcheglov M 44~ Classic 163 161.6 286.6 181.8 341.7 810.2 54.22
Men Classic 205 Masters 1
1 Aleksandr Yurganov M 39~ Classic 205 199.8 429.9 358.2 474 1262.1 75.84
2 Vitaliy Nazarov M 39~ Classic 205 194.9 429.9 314.1 485 1229 74.78
3 Vladimir Perevezentsev M 40~ Classic 205 200.8 319.6 220.4 385.8 925.9 55.50
Men Classic 231 Masters 1
1 Aleksandr Bozhko Russia M 40~ Classic 231 223.7 374.8 292.1 446.4 1113.3 63.35
Men Classic 264 Masters 2
2 Valeriy Gorbunov Russia M 55 Classic 264 245.8 418.8 248 429.9 1096.8 59.75
Men Classic 183 Masters 3
1 Aleksandr Polstyuk M 59~ Classic 183 179.8 347.2 242.5 440.9 1030.6 65.29
2 Aleksandr Kyubbar Russia M 60 Classic 183 178.6 347.2 231.5 424.4 1003.1 63.75
Men Classic 264 Masters 3
1 Nikolay Ivanov Russia M 60~ Classic 264 233.9 418.8 231.5 496 1146.4 63.89
Men Classic 130 Open
1 Dmitriy Isaenko M 21~ Classic 130 129.5 297.6 198.4 396.8 892.8 67.17
2 Denis Mysnikov M 17~ Classic 130 129.2 209.4 170.8 264.5 644.8 48.58
Men Classic 145 Open
1 Maksim Kutyavin Russia M 31 Classic 145 143.4 336.2 259 446.4 1041.6 74.22
2 Mikhail Egorin M 23~ Classic 145 141.5 347.2 253.5 380.3 981 70.39
3 Denis Genze M 20~ Classic 145 143.4 330.7 220.4 396.8 948 67.55
Men Classic 163 Open
1 Vladislav Korotyaev M 27~ Classic 163 161.5 490.5 330.7 507 1328.3 88.92
2 Maksim Vyborov Russia M 21~ Classic 163 159.9 485 281.1 429.9 1196 80.47
3 Sergey Paul M 21 Classic 163 160.7 363.7 264.5 462.9 1091.3 73.24
4 Aleksey Solovev Russia M 31~ Classic 163 160.1 380.3 270 374.8 1025.1 68.92
5 Pavel Tarasov M 17~ Classic 163 159.7 352.7 242.5 418.8 1014.1 68.28
Men Classic 183 Open
1 Andrey Palchikov Russia M 24 Classic 183 167.8 496 407.8 661.4 1565.2 102.70
2 Pavel Storozhenko Russia M 31 Classic 183 172.1 462.9 341.7 584.2 1388.9 89.95
3 Vladislav Burtik M 25 Classic 183 181.7 407.8 303.1 485 1196 75.35
4 Ivan Goltsman M 22~ Classic 183 180.4 374.8 330.7 396.8 1102.3 69.70
5 Ivan Bystrov M 23 Classic 183 179.5 374.8 242.5 479.5 1096.8 69.53
6 Aleksey Gritsenko M 26~ Classic 183 170.3 418.8 253.5 396.8 1069.2 69.64
7 Maksim Zelenin Russia M 27~ Classic 183 179.2 363.7 308.6 330.7 1003.1 63.65
8 Zakhar Yashin M 26~ Classic 183 178.8 330.7 220.4 440.9 992 63.03
Men Classic 205 Open
1 Semyon Golovachuk M 28 Classic 205 189.5 551.1 451.9 595.2 1598.3 98.61
2 Aleksandr Nemtin Russia M 21~ Classic 205 202.8 479.5 319.6 540.1 1339.3 79.89
3 Vladislav Dunaev M 26~ Classic 205 199.6 496 341.7 496 1333.8 80.19
4 Aleksey Yartsev M 31 Classic 205 202.5 440.9 319.6 556.6 1317.2 78.64
5 Aleksandr Yurganov M 39~ Classic 205 199.8 429.9 358.2 474 1262.1 75.84
6 Ivan Simakov Russia M 25~ Classic 205 202.1 418.8 308.6 529.1 1256.6 75.08
7 Vitaliy Nazarov M 39~ Classic 205 194.9 429.9 314.1 485 1229 74.78
8 Eduard Atapin M 21~ Classic 205 203.6 440.9 297.6 451.9 1190.5 70.89
9 Nikolay Sobolev M 28~ Classic 205 184.4 396.8 264.5 462.9 1124.3 70.32
Men Classic 231 Open
1 Sergey Testov Russia M 32~ Classic 231 213 584.2 396.8 672.4 1653.4 96.30
2 Aleksandr Khodykin M 28 Classic 231 229.8 540.1 451.9 661.4 1653.4 92.91
3 Aleksandr Osokin Russia M 37~ Classic 231 230.2 578.7 407.8 578.7 1565.2 87.87
4 Svyatoslav Kaseko M 32~ Classic 231 207.3 562.1 330.7 551.1 1444 85.22
5 Artyom Tiunov M 29~ Classic 231 229.2 512.5 352.7 523.6 1388.9 78.13
6 Ruslan Khismatulin M 26~ Classic 231 210.9 462.9 374.8 518.1 1355.8 79.35
7 Denis Polkin Russia M 34 Classic 231 222.9 462.9 303.1 507 1273.1 72.58
8 Denis Pocherin M 21 Classic 231 224.7 462.9 286.6 496 1245.6 70.73
9 Yuriy Erlin M 32~ Classic 231 226.2 407.8 308.6 496 1212.5 68.64
10 Kirill Ananev M 21~ Classic 231 214.4 352.7 297.6 402.3 1052.7 61.13
Men Classic 264 Open
1 Andrey Cheremnov Russia M 32 Classic 264 260.6 573.2 396.8 617.3 1587.3 84.25
2 Ilya Kim Russia M 30~ Classic 264 232.3 451.9 330.7 545.6 1328.3 74.26
3 Vitaliy Dresvyannikov M 29~ Classic 264 256.7 440.9 374.8 462.9 1278.6 68.32
Men Classic 264+ Open
1 Dmitriy Titerin M 23~ Classic 264+ 290.1 595.2 396.8 694.4 1686.5 85.51
2 Roman Vasilev Russia M 27~ Classic 264+ 281.9 529.1 308.6 529.1 1366.8 70.13
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Nikita Shchukin M 15~ Classic 116 114.2 198.4 143.3 253.5 595.2 47.91
2 Vladislav Kanin M 16~ Classic 116 114.3 165.3 132.2 176.3 474 38.13
3 Aleksandr Shnayder M 14 Classic 116 100.2 154.3 88.1 187.4 429.9 37.13
4 Roman Fefelov M 17~ Classic 116 113 121.2 132.2 176.3 429.9 34.80
5 Andrey Leonov M 13~ Classic 116 99.9 88.1 77.1 143.3 308.6 26.69
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Aleksandr Mikhalev M 17~ Classic 130 127.2 281.1 176.3 297.6 755 57.36
2 Ivan Domatskiy M 16~ Classic 130 123.6 242.5 165.3 281.1 688.9 53.13
3 Denis Mysnikov M 17~ Classic 130 129.2 209.4 170.8 264.5 644.8 48.58
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Matvey Chechyota M 17~ Classic 145 143 319.6 198.4 385.8 903.9 64.48
2 Evgeniy Ivlev M 17~ Classic 145 144.4 242.5 203.9 341.7 788.1 55.95
3 Aleksandr Gritsenko M 15~ Classic 145 135.3 275.5 154.3 242.5 672.4 49.41
4 Ivan Gogolev M 18~ Classic 145 143.2 253.5 154.3 264.5 672.4 47.95
5 Ruslan Sazykin M 16~ Classic 145 143.9 220.4 132.2 308.6 661.4 47.03
DD Rostislav Eliashvili M 17 Classic 145 142.7 314.1
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Mikhail Dyachkov M 17~ Classic 163 154.8 407.8 297.6 485 1190.5 81.46
2 Roman Balaboshkin M 17~ Classic 163 160.4 369.2 231.5 457.4 1058.2 71.10
3 Aleksandr Pozhidaev Russia M 16~ Classic 163 158.1 352.7 270 396.8 1019.6 69.00
4 Pavel Tarasov M 17~ Classic 163 159.7 352.7 242.5 418.8 1014.1 68.28
5 Sergey Enechev M 16~ Classic 163 158.9 297.6 264.5 352.7 914.9 61.76
6 Artem Karbainov M 17~ Classic 163 156.5 336.2 176.3 358.2 870.8 59.25
7 Vitaliy Panasenko M 15~ Classic 163 159.5 286.6 220.4 363.7 870.8 58.67
8 Nikita Dorofeev M 14~ Classic 163 160.1 270 214.9 308.6 793.6 53.36
9 Maksim Kachalin M 15~ Classic 163 151 275.5 187.4 308.6 771.6 53.50
10 Klimentiy Turnaev M 13~ Classic 163 158.6 242.5 170.8 308.6 722 48.79
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Aleksey Sevryukov Russia M 15~ Classic 183 170.5 485 341.7 462.9 1289.7 83.94
2 Lev Semenkov M 17~ Classic 183 173 429.9 286.6 507 1223.5 79.04
3 Vladislav Lomakin M 16~ Classic 183 165.2 341.7 198.4 385.8 925.9 61.25
4 Vladimir Popov Russia M 15~ Classic 183 174.9 264.5 187.4 374.8 826.7 53.11
5 Vladimir Svitchenko M 16~ Classic 183 167.8 198.4 198.4 341.7 738.5 48.46
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Mikhail Yushkov M 17 Classic 205 198.6 418.8 231.5 440.9 1091.3 65.77
2 Andrey Trushnin M 17~ Classic 205 198.9 297.6 259 363.7 920.4 55.43
3 Aleksandr Belenkiy Russia M 17~ Classic 205 204.1 319.6 209.4 363.7 892.8 53.09
4 Semyon Seleznev M 15~ Classic 205 197.1 297.6 181.8 380.3 859.8 52.02
5 Vladislav Bulgakov M 14~ Classic 205 197.3 275.5 159.8 330.7 766.1 46.32
6 Ivan Kulikov Russia M 16~ Classic 205 194.2 264.5 237 253.5 755 46.02
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Kirill Kravchuk M 17~ Classic 231 213.6 468.4 264.5 573.2 1306.2 75.98
2 Aleksey Sidoryuk M 17~ Classic 231 212.8 429.9 341.7 462.9 1234.6 71.94
3 Danil Ivanov M 15~ Classic 231 225.2 396.8 231.5 440.9 1069.2 60.66
4 Denis Pavlenko M 18~ Classic 231 213.4 242.5 198.4 308.6 749.5 43.62
Men Classic 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Dmitriy Chinenkov M 15~ Classic 264 250 352.7 225.9 396.8 975.5 52.74
2 Kirill Kornilov M 15~ Classic 264 234.4 110.2 209.4 110.2 429.9 23.93
Men Classic 264+ Sub-Juniors
1 Maksim Pindus M 17~ Classic 264+ 310.5 418.8 242.5 451.9 1113.3 54.92
2 Ernest Ermak M 16~ Classic 264+ 317.2 154.3 132.2 187.4 474 23.19
Women Equipped 114 Open
1 Anastasiya Isaeva Russia F 13~ Equipped 114 113 220.4 132.2 286.6 639.3 59.66
DQ Tatyana Belskaya F 17~ Equipped 114 112.6
Women Equipped 125 Open
1 Elina Shatunova F 18~ Equipped 125 125.6 407.8 165.3 369.2 942.4 81.94
2 Elena Baranova Russia F 14~ Equipped 125 125.1 253.5 121.2 225.9 600.7 52.38
3 Marina Taranenko F 28~ Equipped 125 125 198.4 88.1 220.4 507 44.23
Women Equipped 138 Open
1 Mariya Koftoenko F 11~ Equipped 138 138 198.4 88.1 187.4 474 38.96
Women Equipped 158 Open
DQ Olga Polyanskikh F 36~ Equipped 158 143.9
Men Equipped 130 Open
1 Aleksey Elymov M 16~ Equipped 130 130 220.4 154.3 286.6 661.4 43.68
Men Equipped 145 Open
1 Arseniy Zhukov M 16~ Equipped 145 143.5 286.6 165.3 374.8 826.7 50.73
Men Equipped 163 Open
DQ Nikita Smirnov #1 Russia M 23~ Equipped 163 158.9
Men Equipped 183 Open
1 Sergey Gostishchev Russia M 38 Equipped 183 182.3 396.8 385.8 363.7 1146.4 60.18
DQ Sergey Baryshev Russia M 37~ Equipped 183 178.8
Men Equipped 205 Open
1 Sergey Gorbachyov M 37~ Equipped 205 190 485 297.6 440.9 1223.5 62.72
2 Andrey Arsyonov M 63~ Equipped 205 191.9 385.8 314.1 440.9 1140.9 58.16
Men Equipped 231 Open
1 Aleksandr Bozhko Russia M 40~ Equipped 231 222.3 490.5 330.7 490.5 1311.7 61.97
2 Kirill Kudrin M 20~ Equipped 231 228.3 485 281.1 462.9 1229 57.35
Women Classic 185+ Masters 1 Bench Only
2 Natalya Krasotka Russia F 41 Classic 185+ 192.8 176.3 176.3 59.13
Women Classic 103 Open Bench Only
1 Darya Filimonenko F 24~ Classic 103 102.3 115.7 115.7 56.47
Women Classic 114 Open Bench Only
1 Nadezhda Divakova Russia F 34~ Classic 114 113.1 121.2 121.2 53.30
Women Classic 125 Open Bench Only
1 Kseniya Abramova F 32~ Classic 125 122.4 165.3 165.3 67.98
Women Classic 138 Open Bench Only
1 Anastasiya Gundareva F 23~ Classic 138 137.2 143.3 143.3 54.61
Women Classic 185+ Open Bench Only
1 Natalya Sviridova Russia F 34~ Classic 185+ 224.5 181.8 181.8 59.44
2 Natalya Krasotka Russia F 41 Classic 185+ 233.7 176.3 176.3 57.37
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Tatyana Belskaya F 17~ Classic 114 112.6 143.3 143.3 63.22
Men Classic 163 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Yuriy Ageev M 45 Classic 163 153.8 286.6 286.6 71.53
Men Classic 231 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Yuriy Mirkin Russia M 48~ Classic 231 223.3 435.4 435.4 89.93
2 Andrey Yastrebov Russia M 48~ Classic 231 207.2 352.7 352.7 75.51
3 Aleksandr Volkov M 40~ Classic 231 207.8 319.6 319.6 68.35
Men Classic 145 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Yuriy Severgin M 57~ Classic 145 141.3 198.4 198.4 51.87
Men Classic 205 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Rais Nikolaev M 55~ Classic 205 202.3 440.9 440.9 95.50
2 Yuriy Kochetkov Russia M 55~ Classic 205 201.8 264.5 264.5 57.37
Men Classic 205 Masters 3 Bench Only
DQ Andrey Arsyonov M 63~ Classic 205 191.9
Men Classic 163 Open Bench Only
1 Yuriy Ageev M 45 Classic 163 153.8 286.6 286.6 71.53
2 Konstantin Gaponenko M 33~ Classic 163 158.9 308.6 308.6 75.70
Men Classic 183 Open Bench Only
1 Artyom Sofyanov M 36~ Classic 183 170.4 286.6 286.6 67.75
2 Vitaliy Temishev Russia M 37 Classic 183 178.1 319.6 319.6 73.85
3 Mikhail Zakharov Russia M 29~ Classic 183 181.5 297.6 297.6 68.08
4 Sergey Afanasev M 32~ Classic 183 181.6 374.8 374.8 85.71
5 Evgeniy Kun Russia M 34 Classic 183 182.9 402.3 402.3 91.67
6 Igor Makushev Russia M 23 Classic 183 182.9 303.1 303.1 69.07
Men Classic 205 Open Bench Only
1 Nikolay Vishnyakov Russia M 31~ Classic 205 198.5 385.8 385.8 84.36
2 Rais Nikolaev M 55~ Classic 205 202.3 440.9 440.9 95.50
3 Aleksandr Lyashenko M 28~ Classic 205 202.6 391.3 391.3 84.71
4 Aleksandr Maltsev Russia M 36~ Classic 205 204.9 446.4 446.4 96.10
Men Classic 231 Open Bench Only
1 Yuriy Mirkin Russia M 48~ Classic 231 223.3 435.4 435.4 89.93
2 Vasiliy Batalov M 36~ Classic 231 229.2 319.6 319.6 65.22
Men Classic 264 Open Bench Only
1 Anton Ryabushenko M 29~ Classic 264 234.8 396.8 396.8 80.07
2 Andrey Fradkin M 38 Classic 264 242.5 396.8 396.8 78.90
Men Classic 163 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Sergey Markovich M 44~ Classic 163 153.4 143.3 143.3 35.82
Men Classic 205 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Nikolay Vishnyakov Russia M 31~ Classic 205 202.9 385.8 385.8 83.45
Men Classic 231 Paralympics Bench Only
1 Yuriy Mirkin Russia M 48~ Classic 231 223.3 435.4 435.4 89.93
Men Classic 264+ Paralympics Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Melkov Russia M 49 Classic 264+ 276.5 352.7 352.7 66.25
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Mikhail Tentser M 14~ Classic 116 113 93.7 93.7 27.76
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ivan Pirogov M 10~ Classic 130 127 176.3 176.3 48.92
2 Aleksey Elymov M 16~ Classic 130 130 154.3 154.3 42.24
DQ Kirill Moiseev M 17 Classic 130 123.6
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Arseniy Zhukov M 16~ Classic 145 143.5 192.9 192.9 50.00
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Kirill Melnikov Russia M 17~ Classic 183 165.8 270 270 64.77
DQ Grigoriy Kislukhin M 15~ Classic 183 174.8
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Egor Shevelyov M 17~ Classic 231 222.5 325.1 325.1 67.27
2 Ilya Gets M 16~ Classic 231 210.5 203.9 203.9 43.32
Women Equipped 114 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksandra Gerber Russia F 24~ Equipped 114 114.1 176.3 176.3 55.66
Women Equipped 125 Open Bench Only
1 Valentina Vermenyuk Russia F 33~ Equipped 125 123.4 253.5 253.5 75.21
Women Equipped 138 Open Bench Only
1 Snezhana Korolyova F 23~ Equipped 138 126.5 209.4 209.4 61.03
Women Equipped 185+ Open Bench Only
1 Anna Kukhareva Russia F 29~ Equipped 185+ 233.7 358.2 358.2 78.90
Men Equipped 163 Open Bench Only
1 Konstantin Gaponenko M 33~ Equipped 163 158.9 446.4 446.4 80.68
Men Equipped 183 Open Bench Only
1 Sergey Afanasev M 32~ Equipped 183 181.6 485 485 78.71
Men Equipped 205 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Kurashov M 22~ Equipped 205 197.5 385.8 385.8 59.20
Men Equipped 231 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Buleev M 29~ Equipped 231 225.5 451.9 451.9 64.45
Men Equipped 264 Open Bench Only
1 Maksim Starosvetskiy Russia M 45 Equipped 264 246.9 573.2 573.2 78.50
Men Equipped 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Melkov Russia M 49 Equipped 264+ 278.3 462.9 462.9 60.75