2020 FPR Mari El Bench Press Championships

2020-02-08, Russia-ME, Yoshkar-Ola

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
1 Aleksandr Dudin M 34~ Classic 231 221.2 573.2 573.2 932.48
2 Ilya Suslikov M 37~ Classic 205 192.3 440.9 440.9 785.94
3 Maksim Lavrenyuk M 31~ Classic 205 190.4 418.8 418.8 751.65
4 Aleksandr Belyaev M 40~ Classic 231 227.5 468.4 468.4 749.09
5 Linar Safiullin M 31~ Classic 183 175.5 385.8 385.8 733.66
6 Roman Andrianov M 40~ Classic 183 178.6 385.8 385.8 724.12
7 Anna Palkova F 29~ Classic 138 136.9 198.4 198.4 720.79
8 Irina Kamurkina F 40~ Classic 138 134.9 187.4 187.4 688.51
9 Aleksey Churakov M 28~ Classic 163 162.9 341.7 341.7 686.91
10 Eduard Korotkov M 41~ Classic 205 201.7 396.8 396.8 685.04
11 Aleksandr Kasyanov M 28~ Classic 183 178.2 363.7 363.7 683.90
12 Olga Lavrentyeva F 20~ Classic 114 113.5 170.8 170.8 680.59
13 Rustam Shakirov M 28~ Classic 264 248.5 440.9 440.9 668.84
14 Elena Ivanova F 27~ Classic 185 183.6 203.9 203.9 662.32
15 Vladislav Atlashkin M 34 Classic 163 161.1 325.1 325.1 659.13
16 Andrey Okhotnikov M 33~ Classic 183 181.4 347.2 347.2 644.52
17 Andrey Zverev M 42~ Classic 183 181.3 336.2 336.2 624.30
18 Algis Neknedavichyus M 42~ Classic 264 246.7 407.8 407.8 621.46
19 Aleksandr Komarov M 49~ Classic 163 155.8 297.6 297.6 619.20
20 Mikhail Nikitin M 36~ Classic 183 176.4 325.1 325.1 615.68
21 Anastasiya Poltaeva F 32~ Classic 103 100.3 143.3 143.3 613.07
22 Aleksandr Loginov M 43~ Classic 264+ 265.5 418.8 418.8 612.01
23 Marina Belyaeva F 37~ Classic 158 149.4 170.8 170.8 609.45
24 Konstantin Poduzov M 40~ Classic 264 245.8 396.8 396.8 605.95
25 Olga Viktorova F 36~ Classic 125 122.5 154.3 154.3 601.22
26 Evgeniy Sereev M 35~ Classic 205 197.3 341.7 341.7 598.60
27 Andrey Pavlov #16 M Classic 183 180.5 319.6 319.6 595.36
28 Maksim Mironov M 32~ Classic 163 163.1 292.1 292.1 586.36
29 Sergey Suslov M 27~ Classic 183 182.6 314.1 314.1 580.31
30 Aleksandr Ozhiganov M 43~ Classic 231 220.6 352.7 352.7 574.83
31 Sergey Sizov M 37~ Classic 163 162.7 281.1 281.1 565.35
32 Maksim Kochetov M 18~ Classic 163 151.8 264.5 264.5 562.07
33 Yuriy Alekseev #2 M 24~ Classic 145 144.8 248 248 547.69
34 Damir Kasimov M 34~ Classic 163 161.3 264.5 264.5 535.37
35 Islam Shagiev M 46~ Classic 231 231.3 336.2 336.2 532.24
36 Vladimir Efremov M 69~ Classic 264 233.7 336.2 336.2 529.07
37 Mikhail Shatunov M 26~ Classic 163 156.2 253.5 253.5 526.29
38 Irina Trefilova F 44~ Classic 185 163.8 148.8 148.8 522.93
39 Oksana Antropova F 33~ Classic 158 156.3 143.3 143.3 514.38
40 Alfis Gimadiev M 23~ Classic 145 141.8 225.9 225.9 507.70
41 Aygul Gafiyatullina F 24~ Classic 158 148.7 137.8 137.8 505.99
42 Timur Akhmetov M 33~ Classic 231 206.6 297.6 297.6 505.64
43 Ivan Korotin M 17~ Classic 163 147 231.5 231.5 504.56
44 Ivan Maksimov M 15~ Classic 183 171.6 259 259 500.33
45 Mikhail Belyaev M 27~ Classic 264+ 271.2 341.7 341.7 493.61
46 Mikhail Zagaynov M 17~ Classic 130 128.6 198.4 198.4 486.44
47 Ivan Khokholkov M 17~ Classic 231 210.5 286.6 286.6 481.15
48 Anatoliy Yakimov M 53~ Classic 163 159.9 231.5 231.5 471.49
49 Semen Solovyev M 22~ Classic 205 192.3 264.5 264.5 471.37
50 Ilya Kulemin M 20~ Classic 205 193.1 264.5 264.5 470.10
51 Bakhriddin Radzhabov M 21~ Classic 163 163 231.5 231.5 464.58
52 Darya Zinovyeva F 20~ Classic 114 114.6 110.2 110.2 459.29
53 Mikhail Fedorov M 16~ Classic 145 138.3 198.4 198.4 455.31
54 Lyubov Shmakova F 31~ Classic 125 120.6 110.2 110.2 450.56
55 Ilsaf Khaliullin M 15~ Classic 145 145.5 203.9 203.9 448.15
56 Ramis Akhmatgaliev M 16~ Classic 130 126.6 176.3 176.3 438.38
57 Nikita Palagin M 15~ Classic 163 161.3 214.9 214.9 434.68
58 Anastasiya Nikonova F 36~ Classic 138 135.9 110.2 110.2 431.63
59 Yuriy Sofronov M 37~ Classic 231 206.4 253.5 253.5 431.02
60 Aleksey Dmitriev M 31~ Classic 145 143.9 192.9 192.9 427.62
61 Anastasiya Alekseeva F 34~ Classic 114 109.8 99.2 99.2 426.48
62 Andrey Vasilyev M 31~ Classic 231 212.4 253.5 253.5 423.24
63 Olga Kuramina F 47~ Classic 158 145.9 110.2 110.2 421.38
64 Nikita Tokarev M 16~ Classic 116 115.8 154.3 154.3 418.66
65 Nadezhda Yakimova F 47~ Classic 125 120 99.2 99.2 412.56
66 Zakhar Ryabov M 23~ Classic 163 161 198.4 198.4 401.75
67 Nina Akilbaeva F 34~ Classic 103 100.6 88.1 88.1 398.74
68 Sergey Tikhonov M 54~ Classic 183 179.8 209.4 209.4 390.95
69 Klim Sofronov M 16~ Classic 145 134.7 165.3 165.3 387.99
70 Fedor Ignatyev M 17~ Classic 163 162.8 192.9 192.9 387.29
71 Natalya Rybakova F 28~ Classic 114 112.1 88.1 88.1 382.91
72 Aleksey Pavlovskiy #2 M 17~ Classic 130 128.7 154.3 154.3 377.20
73 Daniil Mukhridinov M 15~ Classic 130 129.6 148.8 148.8 361.29
74 Varvara Mikhaylova F 16~ Classic 138 133.7 88.1 88.1 360.68
75 Marat Khabibullin M 15~ Classic 163 160.7 176.3 176.3 357.49
76 Danil Danilov M 13~ Classic 163 149.2 165.3 165.3 355.32
77 Konstantin Yashtulov M 15~ Classic 145 144 159.8 159.8 353.64
78 Gulnaz Maulitdinova F 17~ Classic 114 112.2 77.1 77.1 342.60
79 Roman Krivosheev M 15~ Classic 145 132.8 143.3 143.3 340.09
80 Samir Nasyrov M 15~ Classic 116 115.3 121.2 121.2 329.49
81 Roman Ukolov M 16~ Classic 205 194.1 176.3 176.3 312.17
82 Nikita Gorinov M 14~ Classic 130 119.2 115.7 115.7 303.59
83 Amir Mullagaliev M 13~ Classic 116 112.4 104.7 104.7 291.49
84 David Khachatryan M 15~ Classic 231 208.9 159.8 159.8 269.69
DQ Aleksey Paramonov M 34~ Classic 183 177.5
DQ Khasan Gulomov M 39~ Classic 205 200.8
DQ Rakhul Yadav M 19~ Classic 145 145.4
DQ Aleksey Kamernyy M 17~ Classic 183 168.3
DQ Maksim Trubitsyn M 17~ Classic 183 181.5