2020 FPR Mari El Bench Press Championships

2020-02-08, Russia-ME, Yoshkar-Ola

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
Women Classic 103 Open Bench Only
1 Anastasiya Poltaeva Russia F 32~ Classic 103 100.3 143.3 143.3 613.07
2 Nina Akilbaeva Russia F 34~ Classic 103 100.6 88.1 88.1 398.74
Women Classic 114 Open Bench Only
1 Olga Lavrentyeva Russia F 20~ Classic 114 113.5 170.8 170.8 680.59
2 Darya Zinovyeva Russia F 20~ Classic 114 114.6 110.2 110.2 459.29
3 Anastasiya Alekseeva Russia F 34~ Classic 114 109.8 99.2 99.2 426.48
4 Natalya Rybakova Russia F 28~ Classic 114 112.1 88.1 88.1 382.91
5 Gulnaz Maulitdinova Russia F 17~ Classic 114 112.2 77.1 77.1 342.60
Women Classic 125 Open Bench Only
1 Olga Viktorova Russia F 36~ Classic 125 122.5 154.3 154.3 601.22
2 Lyubov Shmakova Russia F 31~ Classic 125 120.6 110.2 110.2 450.56
3 Nadezhda Yakimova Russia F 47~ Classic 125 120 99.2 99.2 412.56
Women Classic 138 Open Bench Only
1 Anna Palkova Russia F 29~ Classic 138 136.9 198.4 198.4 720.79
2 Irina Kamurkina Russia F 40~ Classic 138 134.9 187.4 187.4 688.51
3 Anastasiya Nikonova Russia F 36~ Classic 138 135.9 110.2 110.2 431.63
4 Varvara Mikhaylova Russia F 16~ Classic 138 133.7 88.1 88.1 360.68
Women Classic 158 Open Bench Only
1 Marina Belyaeva Russia F 37~ Classic 158 149.4 170.8 170.8 609.45
2 Oksana Antropova Russia F 33~ Classic 158 156.3 143.3 143.3 514.38
3 Aygul Gafiyatullina Russia F 24~ Classic 158 148.7 137.8 137.8 505.99
4 Olga Kuramina Russia F 47~ Classic 158 145.9 110.2 110.2 421.38
Women Classic 185 Open Bench Only
1 Elena Ivanova Russia F 27~ Classic 185 183.6 203.9 203.9 662.32
2 Irina Trefilova Russia F 44~ Classic 185 163.8 148.8 148.8 522.93
Men Classic 130 Open Bench Only
1 Ramis Akhmatgaliev Russia M 16~ Classic 130 126.6 176.3 176.3 438.38
Men Classic 145 Open Bench Only
1 Yuriy Alekseev #2 Russia M 24~ Classic 145 144.8 248 248 547.69
2 Alfis Gimadiev Russia M 23~ Classic 145 141.8 225.9 225.9 507.70
3 Aleksey Dmitriev Russia M 31~ Classic 145 143.9 192.9 192.9 427.62
DQ Rakhul Yadav Russia M 19~ Classic 145 145.4
Men Classic 163 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksey Churakov Russia M 28~ Classic 163 162.9 341.7 341.7 686.91
1 Vladislav Atlashkin Russia M 34 Classic 163 161.1 325.1 325.1 659.13
2 Aleksandr Komarov Russia M 49~ Classic 163 155.8 297.6 297.6 619.20
2 Maksim Kochetov Russia M 18~ Classic 163 151.8 264.5 264.5 562.07
3 Maksim Mironov Russia M 32~ Classic 163 163.1 292.1 292.1 586.36
4 Sergey Sizov Russia M 37~ Classic 163 162.7 281.1 281.1 565.35
5 Damir Kasimov Russia M 34~ Classic 163 161.3 264.5 264.5 535.37
6 Mikhail Shatunov Russia M 26~ Classic 163 156.2 253.5 253.5 526.29
7 Anatoliy Yakimov Russia M 53~ Classic 163 159.9 231.5 231.5 471.49
8 Bakhriddin Radzhabov Russia M 21~ Classic 163 163 231.5 231.5 464.58
9 Zakhar Ryabov Russia M 23~ Classic 163 161 198.4 198.4 401.75
Men Classic 183 Open Bench Only
1 Roman Andrianov Russia M 40~ Classic 183 178.6 385.8 385.8 724.12
1 Linar Safiullin Russia M 31~ Classic 183 175.5 385.8 385.8 733.66
2 Andrey Zverev Russia M 42~ Classic 183 181.3 336.2 336.2 624.30
2 Aleksandr Kasyanov Russia M 28 Classic 183 178.2 363.7 363.7 683.90
3 Andrey Okhotnikov Russia M 33~ Classic 183 181.4 347.2 347.2 644.52
4 Mikhail Nikitin Russia M 36~ Classic 183 176.4 325.1 325.1 615.68
5 Andrey Pavlov #16 Russia M Classic 183 180.5 319.6 319.6 595.36
6 Sergey Suslov Russia M 27~ Classic 183 182.6 314.1 314.1 580.31
7 Sergey Tikhonov Russia M 54~ Classic 183 179.8 209.4 209.4 390.95
DQ Aleksey Paramonov Russia M 34~ Classic 183 177.5
Men Classic 205 Open Bench Only
1 Eduard Korotkov Russia M 41~ Classic 205 201.7 396.8 396.8 685.04
1 Ilya Suslikov Russia M 37~ Classic 205 192.3 440.9 440.9 785.94
2 Evgeniy Sereev Russia M 35~ Classic 205 197.3 341.7 341.7 598.60
2 Maksim Lavrenyuk Russia M 31~ Classic 205 190.4 418.8 418.8 751.65
3 Semen Solovyev Russia M 22~ Classic 205 192.3 264.5 264.5 471.37
4 Ilya Kulemin Russia M 20~ Classic 205 193.1 264.5 264.5 470.10
DQ Khasan Gulomov Russia M 39~ Classic 205 200.8
Men Classic 231 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Belyaev Russia M 40~ Classic 231 227.5 468.4 468.4 749.09
1 Aleksandr Dudin Russia M 34~ Classic 231 221.2 573.2 573.2 932.48
2 Aleksandr Ozhiganov Russia M 43~ Classic 231 220.6 352.7 352.7 574.83
2 Timur Akhmetov Russia M 33~ Classic 231 206.6 297.6 297.6 505.64
3 Islam Shagiev Russia M 46~ Classic 231 231.3 336.2 336.2 532.24
4 Yuriy Sofronov Russia M 37~ Classic 231 206.4 253.5 253.5 431.02
5 Andrey Vasilyev Russia M 31~ Classic 231 212.4 253.5 253.5 423.24
Men Classic 264 Open Bench Only
1 Rustam Shakirov Russia M 28~ Classic 264 248.5 440.9 440.9 668.84
2 Algis Neknedavichyus Russia M 42~ Classic 264 246.7 407.8 407.8 621.46
3 Konstantin Poduzov Russia M 40~ Classic 264 245.8 396.8 396.8 605.95
4 Vladimir Efremov Russia M 69~ Classic 264 233.7 336.2 336.2 529.07
Men Classic 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Loginov Russia M 43~ Classic 264+ 265.5 418.8 418.8 612.01
2 Mikhail Belyaev Russia M 27~ Classic 264+ 271.2 341.7 341.7 493.61
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Nikita Tokarev Russia M 16~ Classic 116 115.8 154.3 154.3 418.66
2 Samir Nasyrov Russia M 15~ Classic 116 115.3 121.2 121.2 329.49
3 Amir Mullagaliev Russia M 13~ Classic 116 112.4 104.7 104.7 291.49
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Mikhail Zagaynov Russia M 17~ Classic 130 128.6 198.4 198.4 486.44
2 Aleksey Pavlovskiy #2 Russia M 17~ Classic 130 128.7 154.3 154.3 377.20
3 Daniil Mukhridinov Russia M 15~ Classic 130 129.6 148.8 148.8 361.29
4 Nikita Gorinov Russia M 14~ Classic 130 119.2 115.7 115.7 303.59
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ilsaf Khaliullin Russia M 15~ Classic 145 145.5 203.9 203.9 448.15
2 Mikhail Fedorov Russia M 16~ Classic 145 138.3 198.4 198.4 455.31
3 Klim Sofronov Russia M 16~ Classic 145 134.7 165.3 165.3 387.99
4 Konstantin Yashtulov Russia M 15~ Classic 145 144 159.8 159.8 353.64
5 Roman Krivosheev Russia M 15~ Classic 145 132.8 143.3 143.3 340.09
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ivan Korotin Russia M 17~ Classic 163 147 231.5 231.5 504.56
2 Nikita Palagin Russia M 15~ Classic 163 161.3 214.9 214.9 434.68
3 Fedor Ignatyev Russia M 17~ Classic 163 162.8 192.9 192.9 387.29
4 Marat Khabibullin Russia M 15~ Classic 163 160.7 176.3 176.3 357.49
5 Danil Danilov Russia M 13~ Classic 163 149.2 165.3 165.3 355.32
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ivan Maksimov Russia M 15~ Classic 183 171.6 259 259 500.33
DQ Aleksey Kamernyy Russia M 17~ Classic 183 168.3
DQ Maksim Trubitsyn Russia M 17~ Classic 183 181.5
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Roman Ukolov Russia M 16~ Classic 205 194.1 176.3 176.3 312.17
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ivan Khokholkov Russia M 17~ Classic 231 210.5 286.6 286.6 481.15
2 David Khachatryan Russia M 15~ Classic 231 208.9 159.8 159.8 269.69