2020 FPR Mari El Powerlifting Championships

2020-11-14, Russia-ME, Yoshkar-Ola

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 103 Open
1 Elena Furzikova Russia F 35~ Classic 103 99.1 121.2 77.1 176.3 374.8 49.31
Women Classic 114 Open
1 Larisa Sokolova Russia F 20~ Classic 114 114.3 237 132.2 259 628.3 72.16
2 Darya Zinovyeva Russia F 20~ Classic 114 112.3 165.3 110.2 214.9 490.5 57.20
Women Classic 125 Open
1 Irina Makarova Russia F 31~ Classic 125 119.3 187.4 99.2 248 534.6 59.23
2 Oksana Savatkova Russia F 24~ Classic 125 120.9 154.3 99.2 209.4 462.9 50.75
3 Inna Kudryavtseva Russia F 33~ Classic 125 123.6 132.2 82.6 187.4 402.3 43.35
Women Classic 138 Open
1 Lyubov Shmakova Russia F 31~ Classic 138 126.8 192.9 126.7 231.5 551.1 58.25
Women Classic 185 Open
1 Evgeniya Tikhonova Russia F 54~ Classic 185 179.3 242.5 137.8 286.6 666.9 57.87
2 Galina Nikitina Russia F 32~ Classic 185 177.3 159.8 88.1 209.4 457.4 39.88
Men Classic 145 Open
1 Andrey Pertsev Russia M 35~ Classic 145 143.8 374.8 253.5 402.3 1030.6 73.32
2 Boris Deputatov Russia M 32~ Classic 145 143 231.5 187.4 374.8 793.6 56.62
3 Aleksey Dmitriev Russia M 31~ Classic 145 133.8 203.9 170.8 286.6 661.4 48.89
Men Classic 163 Open
1 Ramzis Usmanov Russia M 32~ Classic 163 163.1 407.8 259 462.9 1129.8 75.24
2 Ildar Shiriyazdanov Russia M 24~ Classic 163 162.9 352.7 297.6 440.9 1091.3 72.72
3 Aleksey Petukhov #1 Russia M 31~ Classic 163 157.8 396.8 225.9 457.4 1080.2 73.18
4 Damir Kasimov Russia M 34~ Classic 163 161.2 391.3 264.5 413.3 1069.2 71.63
5 Mikhail Shatunov Russia M 26~ Classic 163 159.2 286.6 253.5 385.8 925.9 62.43
6 Anatoliy Yakimov Russia M 53~ Classic 163 161 319.6 220.4 341.7 881.8 59.12
Men Classic 183 Open
1 Andrey Okhotnikov Russia M 33~ Classic 183 181.6 485 358.2 507 1350.3 85.10
2 Roman Andrianov Russia M 40~ Classic 183 176.8 407.8 363.7 496 1267.6 80.99
3 Sergey Suslov Russia M 27~ Classic 183 182.9 418.8 336.2 462.9 1218 76.48
4 Stanislav Kislitsin Russia M 38~ Classic 183 181.8 385.8 275.5 440.9 1102.3 69.43
5 Maksim Mironov Russia M 32~ Classic 183 168.6 292.1 308.6 374.8 975.5 63.86
Men Classic 205 Open
1 Ilya Suslikov Russia M 37~ Classic 205 204.6 485 374.8 562.1 1421.9 84.47
2 Dzhamal Teymurov Russia M 25~ Classic 205 188.1 462.9 325.1 562.1 1350.3 83.60
3 Damir Sharafutdinov Russia M 26~ Classic 205 195.6 424.4 325.1 534.6 1284.2 77.98
4 Andrey Tanikov Russia M 38~ Classic 205 199.3 457.4 242.5 584.2 1284.2 77.27
Men Classic 231 Open
1 Stanislav Uryadnikov Russia M 33 Classic 231 223.1 534.6 435.4 551.1 1521.2 86.68
Men Classic 264 Open
1 Konstantin Poduzov Russia M 40~ Classic 264 239.7 562.1 391.3 562.1 1515.6 83.52
2 Aleksandr Vinyukov Russia M 20~ Classic 264 251.7 496 297.6 529.1 1322.7 71.29
3 Ilya Khramenkov Russia M 38~ Classic 264 245 418.8 292.1 507 1218 66.45
Men Classic 264+ Open
1 Aleksandr Loginov Russia M 43~ Classic 264+ 268 485 451.9 606.2 1543.2 80.91
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Mikhail Zagaynov Russia M 17~ Classic 130 129.2 270 198.4 319.6 788.1 59.35
2 Aleksey Pavlovskiy #2 Russia M 17~ Classic 130 129.7 264.5 159.8 281.1 705.4 53.02