2020 FPR Kalyga Powerlifting & Bench Press Championships

2020-12-26, Russia-KLU, Kaluga

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
1 Andrey Ozerov M 24~ Equipped 264 248 617.3 617.3 84.39
2 Dmitriy Nikulydev M 30~ Equipped 231 231.5 573.2 573.2 80.73
3 Aleksandr Nikitichev M 39~ Equipped 205 203.9 507 507 76.32
4 Aleksandr Khatchenkov M 27~ Equipped 205 203.1 485 363.7 518.1 1366.8 67.56
5 Karen Markosyan M 38~ Equipped 231 217.1 462.9 462.9 67.29
6 Ivan Karnyushin M 33~ Equipped 163 162.4 374.8 374.8 66.43
7 Dmitriy Konura M 27~ Equipped 183 174.7 396.8 396.8 66.29
8 Aleksandr Sukhanov M 29~ Equipped 231 229.9 462.9 462.9 65.41
9 Roman Ladochkin M 33~ Equipped 231 225.3 507 374.8 507 1388.9 65.20
10 Viktoriya Martynova F 34~ Equipped 103 102.3 187.4 187.4 65.16
11 Kirill Sutormin M 26~ Equipped 264 246.7 474 474 64.94
12 Pavel Korshunov M 30~ Equipped 205 199.9 462.9 308.6 529.1 1300.7 64.84
13 Eduard Krashelnikov M 28~ Equipped 183 177.2 385.8 385.8 63.75
14 Aleksandr Polozov M 32~ Equipped 231 213.8 485 363.7 474 1322.7 63.69
15 Daniela Gerasimova F 20~ Equipped 158 154.1 286.6 209.4 314.1 810.2 62.76
16 Sergey Savelev M 32~ Equipped 145 143 308.6 308.6 61.82
17 Aleksey Yashin M 28~ Equipped 231 205.2 407.8 407.8 61.15
18 Dmitriy Zakharov M 21~ Equipped 183 181.2 374.8 374.8 60.93
19 Anastasiya Yatsko F 25~ Equipped 138 133.9 214.9 214.9 60.23
20 Kirill Finchenko M 20~ Equipped 183 174.2 352.7 352.7 59.04
21 Savelii Ozerov M 15~ Equipped 163 161.9 330.7 330.7 58.79
22 Elizaveta Shatokhina F 16~ Equipped 114 112.4 220.4 137.8 264.5 622.8 58.32
23 Vyacheslav Misyutin M 18~ Equipped 205 203.2 429.9 286.6 440.9 1157.4 57.19
24 Anna Dubelytsikova F 29~ Equipped 125 121.7 259 137.8 242.5 639.3 56.74
25 Diana Gorshkova F 27~ Equipped 158 154.4 270 176.3 286.6 733 56.72
26 Mikhail Kozhin M 15~ Equipped 163 154.9 352.7 220.4 396.8 970 56.41
27 Nikita Nikitin M 20~ Equipped 183 181.8 347.2 347.2 56.30
28 Aleksey Antipov M 22~ Equipped 205 198.2 385.8 253.5 462.9 1102.3 55.21
29 Yuriy Vasilev #3 M 33~ Equipped 264+ 331.3 440.9 440.9 440.9 1322.7 53.87
30 Mikhail Bychkov M 32~ Equipped 231 226.2 374.8 374.8 53.37
31 Pavel Yarochevskiy M 40~ Equipped 231 224.2 369.2 369.2 52.81
32 Artem Pisarenko M 16~ Equipped 163 158 369.2 170.8 347.2 887.3 50.92
33 Maksim Bystrov M 17~ Equipped 264 251.7 396.8 253.5 485 1135.3 50.76
34 Kirill Stepanov M 28~ Equipped 231 225.1 418.8 242.5 418.8 1080.2 50.74
35 Irina Verkholamova F 38~ Equipped 114 110.2 154.3 154.3 50.14
36 Dinara Matyakubova F 20~ Equipped 158 157.7 192.9 192.9 49.11
37 Vladimir Kirichenko M 23~ Equipped 264 249.5 358.2 358.2 48.85
38 Anastasiya Tikhomirova F 22~ Equipped 103 101.8 137.8 137.8 48.11
39 Dmitriy Maksimov M 17~ Equipped 145 145 259 187.4 336.2 782.6 47.65
40 Mariya Vavilova F 15~ Equipped 114 110.2 176.3 88.1 231.5 496 47.10
41 Kirill Belan M 15~ Equipped 145 140.3 220.4 220.4 45.10
42 Ivan Shepelev M 15~ Equipped 145 139.3 264.5 165.3 286.6 716.5 44.92
43 Nikita Kolesnichenko M 16~ Equipped 183 182.9 308.6 176.3 352.7 837.7 43.88
44 Andrey Evsyukov M 35~ Equipped 145 142.6 220.4 198.4 292.1 711 43.82
45 Anna Bessonova F 21~ Equipped 138 136.8 198.4 121.2 198.4 518.1 42.80
46 Ilya Bardin M 15~ Equipped 145 135.3 220.4 176.3 264.5 661.4 42.37
47 Artem Lushcheko M 13~ Equipped 163 148.9 253.5 181.8 264.5 699.9 41.84
48 Veronika Klimova F 30~ Equipped 114 112.4 159.8 104.7 165.3 429.9 40.25
49 Viktoriya Golovenkova F 20~ Equipped 103 103.6 115.7 115.7 39.76
50 Aleksey Drozd M 13~ Equipped 130 101.2 154.3 88.1 242.5 485 39.65
51 Natalya Galkina F 36~ Equipped 158 147.3 148.8 148.8 39.31
52 Dmitriy Kolomenchuk M 20~ Equipped 183 180.2 242.5 181.8 297.6 722 38.16
53 Lyubov Naumova F 32~ Equipped 125 122.3 154.3 93.7 176.3 424.4 37.53
54 Firuz Karimov M 26~ Equipped 130 128.9 165.3 132.2 253.5 551.1 36.64
55 Kirill Egorkin M 15~ Equipped 145 137.4 198.4 126.7 220.4 545.6 34.55
56 Valeriya Patalakh F 17~ Equipped 114 110.2 110.2 60.6 165.3 336.2 31.93
57 Evgeniy Dubov M 14~ Equipped 231 207.9 220.4 143.3 286.6 650.3 31.76
58 Elena Verkholamova F 46~ Equipped 185 180.5 110.2 110.2 26.37
59 Oganes Petrosyan M 13~ Equipped 264+ 284.6 192.9 192.9 25.14
60 Ivan Ionkin M 14~ Equipped 264+ 296.7 143.3 143.3 18.46
DQ Aleksey Steshin M 27~ Equipped 145 145.5
DQ Valentina Kryukova F 24~ Equipped 138 138.5
DQ Vladimir Prokunin M 31~ Equipped 231 217.8