2020 FPR Kaluga Oblast Powerlifting Championships

2020-12-04, Russia-KLU, Kaluga

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
1 Mikhail Deryugin M 21~ Classic 231 230.1 606.2 429.9 584.2 1620.4 90.99
2 Egor Chernovolov M 33~ Classic 231 226.5 529.1 440.9 628.3 1598.3 90.42
3 Vladimir Kuvaev M 39~ Classic 231 230.5 584.2 347.2 672.4 1603.8 90.00
4 Igor Makarov M 26~ Classic 231 225.3 551.1 440.9 584.2 1576.3 89.40
5 Maksim Doronov M 25~ Classic 163 163.1 462.9 341.7 529.1 1333.8 88.82
6 Sergey Malgin M 21~ Classic 183 180.7 462.9 352.7 529.1 1344.8 84.96
7 Roman Ladochkin M 33~ Classic 231 224.7 523.6 402.3 567.7 1493.6 84.81
8 Konstantin Cherevko M 24~ Classic 183 173.8 446.4 330.7 529.1 1306.2 84.18
9 Viktor Lobatkin M 40~ Classic 205 199.8 485 363.7 551.1 1399.9 84.12
10 Artem Polyakov M 18~ Classic 163 158.6 424.4 292.1 479.5 1196 80.82
11 Dmitriy Kochura M 27~ Classic 183 176.8 418.8 308.6 529.1 1256.6 80.29
12 Aleksey Yashin M 28~ Classic 205 205 462.9 347.2 540.1 1350.3 80.13
13 Ivan Karnyushin M 33~ Classic 163 160.1 380.3 325.1 479.5 1184.9 79.67
14 Yuriy Shcherbakov M 47~ Classic 264 256.5 540.1 341.7 595.2 1477.1 78.95
15 Ivan Suyazov M 34~ Classic 264 257.9 507 369.2 595.2 1471.6 78.46
16 Aleksandr Khatchenkov M 27~ Classic 205 202.9 451.9 358.2 501.5 1311.7 78.23
17 Vladimir Prokunin M 31~ Classic 231 219.3 474 336.2 551.1 1361.3 78.19
18 Andrey Brynza M 26~ Classic 231 228.9 462.9 352.7 573.2 1388.9 78.18
19 Aleksandr Polozov M 32~ Classic 205 205 474 352.7 485 1311.7 77.84
20 Lada Bessonova F 18~ Classic 138 138.9 275.5 170.8 330.7 777.1 77.12
21 Nikita Terekhin M 28~ Classic 231 220.9 462.9 363.7 518.1 1344.8 76.99
22 Gor Oganisyan M 21~ Classic 145 145 380.3 275.5 429.9 1085.7 76.90
23 Daniil Zagaynov M 27~ Classic 264 260.2 507 385.8 551.1 1444 76.69
24 Artem Shchetinin M 24~ Classic 264+ 264.9 485 385.8 573.2 1444 76.10
25 Ilya Usachev M 34~ Classic 205 193.9 440.9 314.1 485 1240.1 75.64
26 Danila Fedichkin M 19~ Classic 183 174.1 396.8 270 507 1173.9 75.59
27 Mikhail Bychkov M 32~ Classic 231 226.6 451.9 391.3 490.5 1333.8 75.44
28 Nikita Sush M 21~ Classic 183 179.6 440.9 303.1 440.9 1184.9 75.09
29 Aleksey Lyubshin M 26 Classic 231 230.5 507 297.6 529.1 1333.8 74.85
30 Sergey Khatchenkov M 23~ Classic 183 177.9 396.8 292.1 485 1173.9 74.77
31 Sergey Perevalov M 38~ Classic 163 158.7 374.8 319.6 407.8 1102.3 74.46
32 Roman Lugovkin M 30~ Classic 205 202.1 451.9 325.1 462.9 1240.1 74.10
33 Mikhail Tyagunov M 23~ Classic 231 208.7 418.8 275.5 562.1 1256.6 73.91
34 Stepan Efimov M 24~ Classic 231 222.9 451.9 336.2 501.5 1289.7 73.52
35 Nikita Rakhmatov M 31~ Classic 264+ 341.4 573.2 374.8 595.2 1543.2 73.42
36 Artem Kotsenko M 40~ Classic 264 244.2 440.9 363.7 529.1 1333.8 72.87
37 Konstantin Podshebyakin M 49~ Classic 231 210.3 485 264.5 474 1223.5 71.71
38 Anna Volenko F 37~ Classic 103 100.3 159.8 132.2 259 551.1 71.62
39 Valeriy Tsarev M 28~ Classic 231 226 396.8 308.6 551.1 1256.6 71.16
40 Sergey Korolev M 28~ Classic 264 240.6 490.5 275.5 512.5 1278.6 70.34
41 Artem Bannikov M 16~ Classic 145 141.1 341.7 242.5 391.3 975.5 70.11
42 Maksim Maslak M 26~ Classic 231 225.8 462.9 330.7 440.9 1234.6 69.94
43 Andrey Kharitov M 24~ Classic 205 201.7 385.8 286.6 496 1168.4 69.89
44 Evgeniy Yudin M 34~ Classic 264 242.4 451.9 374.8 440.9 1267.6 69.50
45 Diana Gorshkova F 27~ Classic 158 149.9 253.5 170.8 292.1 716.5 67.89
46 Roman Vershinin #3 M 18~ Classic 163 151.6 308.6 242.5 418.8 970 67.10
47 Anastasiya Tikhomirova F 22~ Classic 103 102.5 181.8 121.2 220.4 523.6 66.54
48 Pavel Lobanov M 27~ Classic 205 198.9 385.8 264.5 451.9 1102.3 66.38
49 Konstantin Rasenkov M 41~ Classic 163 160.8 308.6 303.1 374.8 986.5 66.19
50 Vladimir Kirichenko M 23~ Classic 264 252 440.9 308.6 474 1223.5 65.92
51 Aleksey Golikov M 22~ Classic 264 259.3 385.8 308.6 540.1 1234.6 65.66
52 Matvey Abramov M 24~ Classic 163 163 352.7 231.5 396.8 981 65.35
53 Georgiy Khupeniya M 26~ Classic 183 180.5 374.8 259 396.8 1030.6 65.15
54 Maksim Voronkov M 16~ Classic 183 177.9 363.7 253.5 396.8 1014.1 64.59
55 Dmitriy Veremeenko M 21~ Classic 183 168.7 325.1 259 396.8 981 64.20
56 Vladimir Savin M 28~ Classic 264 243.8 374.8 319.6 479.5 1173.9 64.19
57 Elena Brynza F 27~ Classic 103 100.7 187.4 88.1 220.4 496 64.16
58 Kirill Stepanov M 28~ Classic 231 230.3 429.9 259 451.9 1140.9 64.03
59 Aleksey Antipov M 22~ Classic 205 199.9 358.2 248 451.9 1058.2 63.57
60 Irina Ilyukhina F 26~ Classic 158 155.8 242.5 132.2 308.6 683.4 63.38
61 Ivetta Stepanova F 25~ Classic 138 131.6 220.4 132.2 259 611.7 62.95
62 Nikolay Shumilo M 17~ Classic 163 163.1 363.7 214.9 363.7 942.4 62.76
63 Daniela Gerasimova F 20~ Classic 158 157.4 231.5 165.3 275.5 672.4 62.03
64 Irina Verkholamova F 38~ Classic 114 111.1 176.3 132.2 214.9 523.6 61.64
65 Ilya Lebeda M 14~ Classic 163 160 297.6 231.5 385.8 914.9 61.53
66 Elena Semkina F 21~ Classic 138 137.1 214.9 154.3 242.5 611.7 61.22
67 Maksim Bystrov M 19~ Classic 264 251.4 374.8 275.5 474 1124.3 60.63
68 Sergey Komissarov M 32~ Classic 183 172.7 341.7 220.4 374.8 936.9 60.58
69 Natalya Ustinova F 23~ Classic 125 124.3 176.3 126.7 259 562.1 60.29
70 Pavel Tsyganov M 34~ Classic 264+ 275.5 407.8 319.6 429.9 1157.4 59.96
71 Pavel Ageenko M 20~ Classic 205 197.8 341.7 264.5 374.8 981 59.24
72 Ivan Astakhov M 15 Classic 163 162.4 308.6 264.5 308.6 881.8 58.85
73 Viktoriya Shulina F 27~ Classic 125 118.4 187.4 115.7 220.4 523.6 58.38
74 Makar Rodichkin M 16~ Classic 231 218.9 352.7 264.5 396.8 1014.1 58.31
75 Aleksandr Milovanov M 27~ Classic 264+ 323.9 385.8 319.6 457.4 1162.9 56.43
76 Artem Pisarenko M 16~ Classic 163 158.7 314.1 170.8 341.7 826.7 55.84
77 Yuliya Martynova F 17~ Classic 138 135.8 181.8 121.2 242.5 545.6 54.95
78 Artem Kokornikov M 16~ Classic 130 129.2 242.5 176.3 297.6 716.5 53.98
79 Fedor Burtsev M 16~ Classic 183 180.9 286.6 220.4 341.7 848.7 53.61
80 Nadezhda Balandina F 29~ Classic 114 113.5 143.3 99.2 220.4 462.9 53.47
81 Artem Fetisov M 17~ Classic 205 184.9 297.6 231.5 319.6 848.7 53.01
82 Andrey Smaga M 29~ Classic 264+ 270.6 308.6 286.6 418.8 1014.1 52.95
83 Tigran Babasyan M 16~ Classic 130 126.6 209.4 187.4 297.6 694.4 52.87
84 Anastasiya Polyakova #1 F 15~ Classic 138 135.5 176.3 126.7 220.4 523.6 52.79
85 Andranik Kinosyan M 13~ Classic 205 187.2 297.6 198.4 352.7 848.7 52.67
86 Daniil Novikov M 18~ Classic 183 178.9 275.5 198.4 352.7 826.7 52.51
87 Daniil Shemyakov M 16~ Classic 145 142.4 209.4 187.4 330.7 727.5 52.03
88 Valentina Kryukova F 24~ Classic 138 136.9 165.3 132.2 220.4 518.1 51.90
89 Maksim Nistratov M 17~ Classic 183 171.4 286.6 143.3 363.7 793.6 51.52
90 Dmitriy Gusev M 17~ Classic 183 176.2 297.6 176.3 319.6 793.6 50.79
91 Diana Dobychina F 17~ Classic 125 121.4 159.8 88.1 209.4 457.4 49.96
92 Lyubov Naumova F 32~ Classic 125 121.7 170.8 93.7 192.9 457.4 49.89
93 Dzhavad Magomedov M 28~ Classic 130 113.5 181.8 143.3 286.6 611.7 49.40
94 Aleksey Kulakov M 32~ Classic 205 188.6 242.5 220.4 330.7 793.6 49.08
95 Veronika Klimova F 30~ Classic 114 112.2 143.3 99.2 170.8 413.3 48.24
96 Yuliya Dulina F 14~ Classic 138 138.5 165.3 110.2 209.4 485 48.21
97 Olga Konovalova F 21~ Classic 138 136.7 165.3 99.2 209.4 474 47.53
98 Elena Gorelova F 35~ Classic 103 102.9 143.3 77.1 154.3 374.8 47.43
99 Kirill Belan M 15~ Classic 145 138.2 198.4 176.3 275.5 650.3 47.25
100 Nikita Karasev M 16~ Classic 163 155.5 220.4 159.8 308.6 688.9 47.03
101 Aleksandr Grikhin M 21~ Classic 231 231.5 242.5 286.6 308.6 837.7 46.92
102 Andrey Koltsov M 48~ Classic 264 244.8 264.5 231.5 352.7 848.7 46.33
103 Evgeniy Lobanov M 28~ Classic 163 159 231.5 187.4 264.5 683.4 46.11
104 Olga Kobets F 16~ Classic 138 131.4 170.8 99.2 176.3 446.4 45.99
105 Maksim Yarochevskiy M Classic 183 180.6 220.4 192.9 308.6 722 45.63
106 Karina Krivoshlykova F 25~ Classic 158 152.3 154.3 104.7 225.9 485 45.54
107 Sergey Sakhnovich M 17~ Classic 145 139.5 220.4 165.3 231.5 617.3 44.63
108 Dmitriy Proskurin M 15~ Classic 163 156.8 209.4 176.3 270 655.8 44.58
109 Mariya Vavilova F 15~ Classic 114 110 143.3 77.1 154.3 374.8 44.52
110 Ivan Shepelev M 15~ Classic 145 140.6 209.4 143.3 264.5 617.3 44.44
111 Oganes Petrosyan M 13~ Classic 264+ 280 297.6 187.4 363.7 848.7 43.68
112 Elena Verkholamova F 46~ Classic 185 180.7 192.9 93.7 209.4 496 42.90
113 Georgiy Mantsurov M 14~ Classic 183 168.2 242.5 154.3 253.5 650.3 42.63
114 Vasiliy Pozdnyakov M 16~ Classic 163 158 176.3 154.3 292.1 622.8 42.16
115 Roman Kolesnikov M 15~ Classic 163 156.5 187.4 143.3 242.5 573.2 39.00
116 Ilya Burvikov M 16~ Classic 231 210.9 198.4 154.3 308.6 661.4 38.70
117 Dmitriy Platonov M 15~ Classic 145 136.7 148.8 110.2 176.3 435.4 31.83
DQ Aleksandr Ivlev M 14~ Classic 163 160.4
DQ Bronislav Grabauskas M 25~ Classic 205 186.4
DQ Anna Dubelshchikova F 29~ Classic 125 118.6
DQ Bogdan Koshelev M 15~ Classic 163 152.1 220.4
DQ Kirill Mirzoev M 24~ Classic 183 178.2 358.2
DQ Maksim Kotov M 18~ Classic 163 160.5
DQ Nikita Upilkov M 15~ Classic 163 149.4