2020 FPR Kaluga Powerlifting Cup

2020-10-23, Russia-KLU, Sukhinichi

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
1 Ilya Marichev M 18~ Equipped 145 145.5 650.3 429.9 606.2 1686.5 102.47
2 Roman Konin M 37~ Equipped 231 206.1 617.3 451.9 617.3 1686.5 82.73
3 Arutyun Karapetyan M 32~ Equipped 231 218.7 595.2 462.9 518.1 1576.3 75.06
4 Ivan Karnyushin M 33~ Equipped 163 160.5 451.9 347.2 468.4 1267.6 72.02
5 Sergey Malgin M 21~ Equipped 205 185.2 457.4 352.7 551.1 1361.3 70.81
6 Vadim Shchelochkov M 24~ Equipped 264 260.8 551.1 407.8 606.2 1565.2 69.00
7 Oleg Shiryaev M 20~ Equipped 183 181.6 462.9 341.7 507 1311.7 69.00
8 Evgeniy Kryukov M 20~ Equipped 231 222.6 512.5 363.7 534.6 1410.9 66.61
9 Saveliy Ozerov M 15~ Equipped 163 159.8 418.8 308.6 440.9 1168.4 66.57
10 Nikita Sush M 21~ Equipped 183 179.2 485 292.1 440.9 1218 64.58
11 Roman Zhdanov M 36~ Equipped 264 248.4 507 385.8 518.1 1410.9 63.43
12 Aleksandr Khatchenkov M 27~ Equipped 205 198.6 429.9 330.7 462.9 1223.5 61.21
13 Aleksey Anisimov M 29~ Equipped 183 169.3 363.7 308.6 440.9 1113.3 61.12
14 Elizaveta Shatokhina F 16~ Equipped 114 114.6 242.5 126.7 270 639.3 59.06
15 Maksim Dubovik M 17~ Equipped 183 172.6 418.8 297.6 352.7 1069.2 58.00
16 Mikhail Antsiferov M 16~ Equipped 163 160 385.8 225.9 385.8 997.6 56.78
17 Marina Yatskova F 25~ Equipped 125 125.2 225.9 88.1 308.6 622.8 54.27
18 Ilya Drozd M 17~ Equipped 130 128.7 286.6 126.7 369.2 782.6 52.10
19 Anna Volenko F 37~ Equipped 103 101.4 143.3 121.2 242.5 507 51.23
20 Pavel Krupskiy M 15~ Equipped 130 129.6 242.5 176.3 341.7 760.6 50.36
21 Nikolay Shumilo M 17~ Equipped 183 171.3 319.6 220.4 380.3 920.4 50.16
22 Maksim Bystrov M 19~ Equipped 264+ 265 363.7 275.5 462.9 1102.3 48.29
23 Ivan Astakhov M 15 Equipped 163 162.9 286.6 242.5 292.1 821.2 46.20
24 Kirill Stepanov M 28~ Equipped 264 235.9 330.7 242.5 429.9 1003.1 46.11
25 Nadezhda Balandina F 29~ Equipped 114 113.5 148.8 99.2 214.9 462.9 43.05
26 Shakhzot Tolikhov M 16~ Equipped 145 140.6 248 154.3 286.6 688.9 42.89
27 Amir Semenov M 15~ Equipped 145 134.9 242.5 148.8 264.5 655.8 42.12
28 Yuliya Martynova F 17~ Equipped 138 138.4 176.3 110.2 220.4 507 41.60
29 Fedor Burtsev M 16~ Equipped 183 181.8 281.1 187.4 319.6 788.1 41.43
30 Anastasiya Polyakova #1 F 15~ Equipped 158 142.8 165.3 115.7 220.4 501.5 40.43
31 Denis Grishin M 23~ Equipped 205 184.5 264.5 154.3 352.7 771.6 40.22
32 Irina Lyakhova F 21~ Equipped 138 136 170.8 115.7 187.4 474 39.28
33 Ivan Shepelev M 14~ Equipped 145 143.5 220.4 132.2 231.5 584.2 35.85
34 Mariya Vavilova F 37~ Equipped 114 110.2 154.3 66.1 154.3 374.8 35.59
35 Lyubov Naumova F 32~ Equipped 125 123.6 154.3 93.7 154.3 402.3 35.34
36 Irina Shkodina F 13~ Equipped 125 119.5 121.2 88.1 165.3 374.8 33.66
37 Aleksey Drozd M 13~ Equipped 130 99.8 132.2 88.1 176.3 396.8 32.84
38 Danna Kazakova F 16~ Equipped 158 149.7 132.2 77.1 170.8 380.3 29.90
39 Darya Shnepst F 15~ Equipped 158 153 126.7 82.6 126.7 336.2 26.14