2020 FPR Kaluga Bench Press Cup

2020-10-24, Russia-KLU, Sukhinichi

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Equipped 103 Open Bench Only
1 Viktoriya Martynova F 34~ Equipped 103 100.7 148.8 148.8 52.51
2 Anna Volenko F 37~ Equipped 103 101.4 121.2 121.2 42.51
Women Equipped 114 Open Bench Only
1 Mariya Vavilova Russia F 37~ Equipped 114 110.2 66.1 66.1 21.49
Women Equipped 125 Open Bench Only
1 Natalya Ustinova F 23~ Equipped 125 125.6 148.8 148.8 43.58
2 Irina Shkodina F 13~ Equipped 125 119.5 88.1 88.1 26.82
3 Marina Yatskova F 25~ Equipped 125 125.2 88.1 88.1 25.89
Women Equipped 138 Open Bench Only
1 Zhanna Martynova F 53~ Equipped 138 135.5 165.3 165.3 45.96
2 Irina Lyakhova F 21~ Equipped 138 136 115.7 115.7 32.11
3 Yuliya Martynova F 17~ Equipped 138 138.4 110.2 110.2 30.23
Women Equipped 158 Open Bench Only
1 Anastasiya Polyakova #1 F 15~ Equipped 158 142.8 115.7 115.7 31.14
2 Darya Shnepst F 15~ Equipped 158 153 82.6 82.6 21.39
Men Equipped 130 Open Bench Only
1 Pavel Krupskiy M 15~ Equipped 130 129.6 176.3 176.3 39.59
2 Ilya Drozd M 17~ Equipped 130 128.7 126.7 126.7 28.70
3 Aleksey Drozd M 13~ Equipped 130 99.8 88.1 88.1 29.94
Men Equipped 145 Open Bench Only
1 Ilya Marichev Russia M 18~ Equipped 145 145.5 429.9 429.9 84.61
2 Sergey Savelev Russia M 32~ Equipped 145 141.3 286.6 286.6 58.18
3 Kirill Belan M 15~ Equipped 145 134.4 203.9 203.9 43.78
4 Shakhzot Tolikhov M 16~ Equipped 145 140.6 154.3 154.3 31.49
5 Amir Semenov M 15~ Equipped 145 134.9 148.8 148.8 31.83
Men Equipped 163 Open Bench Only
1 Ivan Astakhov Russia M 15 Equipped 163 162.9 242.5 242.5 42.89
2 Vyacheslav Vaytsevskiy M 17~ Equipped 163 152.3 237 237 44.55
3 Mikhail Antsiferov Russia M 16~ Equipped 163 160 225.9 225.9 40.59
4 Dmitriy Proskurin Russia M 15~ Equipped 163 159.1 198.4 198.4 35.81
Men Equipped 183 Open Bench Only
1 Eduard Krashelnikov M 32~ Equipped 183 178.1 358.2 358.2 58.98
2 Aleksey Anisimov Russia M 29~ Equipped 183 169.3 308.6 308.6 52.86
3 Maksim Dubovik M 17~ Equipped 183 172.6 297.6 297.6 50.19
4 Anatoliy Filyakov M 68 Equipped 183 170.2 242.5 242.5 41.36
Men Equipped 205 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Nikitichev Russia M 39~ Equipped 205 203.9 551.1 551.1 82.95
2 Vitaliy Marin M 31~ Equipped 205 204.3 551.1 551.1 82.85
3 Denis Korshunov Uzbekistan M 37~ Equipped 205 197.9 529.1 529.1 81.07
Men Equipped 231 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Sukhanov Russia M 29~ Equipped 231 231.2 485 485 68.34
2 Arutyun Karapetyan Russia M 31~ Equipped 231 218.7 462.9 462.9 67.04
3 Dmitriy Konin Russia M 44~ Equipped 231 225.9 462.9 462.9 65.95
4 Aleksey Davydov Russia M 23~ Equipped 231 228.8 440.9 440.9 62.44
Men Equipped 264 Open Bench Only
1 Roman Zhdanov Russia M 36~ Equipped 264 248.4 385.8 385.8 52.71
DQ Mikhail Antsiferov Russia M 38~ Equipped 264 237.2
Men Equipped 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Maksim Bystrov M 19~ Equipped 264+ 265 275.5 275.5 36.75