2020 FPR Kaluga Classic Powerlifting Cup

2020-02-29, Russia-KLU, Kaluga

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
1 Vadim Shchelochkov M 24~ Classic 264 252.2 606.2 429.9 650.3 1686.5 642.95
2 Maksim Doronov M 25~ Classic 163 161 440.9 319.6 507 1267.6 622.62
3 Konstantin Cherevko M 24~ Classic 183 177.2 451.9 330.7 529.1 1311.7 604.05
4 Nikolay Zhukov M 32~ Classic 183 168 429.9 314.1 512.5 1256.6 597.63
5 Pavel Korshunov M 30~ Classic 205 201 468.4 330.7 573.2 1372.3 584.03
6 Eduard Solovetskiy M 38~ Classic 231 230.1 595.2 330.7 551.1 1477.1 583.49
7 Dmitriy Katenyov M 31~ Classic 231 219.9 507 380.3 551.1 1438.5 582.14
8 Aleksandr Khatchenkov M 27~ Classic 183 180.5 440.9 347.2 496 1284.2 581.99
9 Aleksandr Polozov M 32~ Classic 231 211.1 507 385.8 496 1388.9 573.78
10 Roman Ladochkin M 33~ Classic 264 234.4 512.5 396.8 545.6 1455 567.12
11 Sergey Khatchenkov M 23~ Classic 163 160.9 352.7 292.1 518.1 1162.9 564.46
12 Aleksandr Kuznetsov #44 M 32~ Classic 183 181.6 407.8 292.1 529.1 1229 551.02
13 Vladimir Prokunin M 31~ Classic 205 203.9 462.9 308.6 540.1 1311.7 549.36
14 Aleksandr Grachev M 44~ Classic 264 235.5 507 352.7 551.1 1410.9 545.82
15 Dmitriy Samoylov M 26~ Classic 163 162.2 396.8 275.5 451.9 1124.3 539.58
16 Anna Dubelshchikova F 30~ Classic 125 122.3 264.5 132.2 253.5 650.3 539.37
17 Artem Polyakov M 18~ Classic 163 154.4 358.2 281.1 446.4 1085.7 538.19
18 Natalya Galkina F 36~ Classic 158 147.5 253.5 165.3 286.6 705.4 537.79
19 Ilya Usachev M 34~ Classic 205 201.2 462.9 308.6 496 1267.6 532.61
20 Andrey Shelest M 35~ Classic 183 178.8 396.8 297.6 485 1179.4 531.30
21 Andrey Brynza M 26~ Classic 231 218.9 440.9 341.7 540.1 1322.7 530.00
22 Mikhail Bychkov M 32~ Classic 231 228.1 474 396.8 474 1344.8 526.46
23 Valeriy Lupikov M 43~ Classic 183 182.9 396.8 275.5 507 1179.4 522.69
24 Aleksey Yashin M 28~ Classic 205 203.8 446.4 308.6 496 1251.1 520.24
25 Konstantin Baranov M 33~ Classic 264 258.8 529.1 358.2 523.6 1410.9 516.20
26 Daniil Zagaynov M 27~ Classic 264 243.6 518.1 352.7 496 1366.8 515.56
27 Aleksey Lyubshin M 25 Classic 231 223.7 490.5 286.6 518.1 1295.2 510.09
28 Irina Ilyukhina F 26~ Classic 158 155.4 242.5 121.2 308.6 672.4 500.78
29 Yana Smirnova F 15~ Classic 103 102.7 209.4 104.7 242.5 556.6 499.52
30 Dmitriy Sizonov M 25 Classic 183 170.6 374.8 264.5 440.9 1080.2 496.07
31 Artem Bannikov M 16~ Classic 145 142.8 347.2 248 363.7 959 495.84
32 Natalya Gorbacheva F 22~ Classic 103 101.8 198.4 115.7 231.5 545.6 490.90
33 Diana Gorshkova F 27~ Classic 158 151.8 214.9 154.3 270 639.3 480.48
34 Maksim Ryabtsev M 29~ Classic 183 180.5 358.2 286.6 440.9 1085.7 478.97
35 Nataliya Zharova F 18~ Classic 114 114.2 209.4 137.8 209.4 556.6 472.78
36 Kristina Romanova F 21~ Classic 138 138.6 231.5 110.2 253.5 595.2 463.93
37 Vladislav Merkulov M 17~ Classic 205 200.8 418.8 303.1 396.8 1118.8 460.82
38 Irina Verkholamova F 38~ Classic 114 110.9 176.3 126.7 231.5 534.6 459.16
39 Roman Vershinin #3 M 19~ Classic 163 158.3 319.6 237 396.8 953.5 453.35
40 Vitaliy Kolenchenko M 26~ Classic 183 182.9 358.2 242.5 424.4 1025.1 443.21
41 Vladimir Savin M 28~ Classic 264 244.1 424.4 308.6 462.9 1196 439.93
42 Elena Brynza F 27~ Classic 114 108.9 198.4 88.1 220.4 507 437.21
43 Viktoriya Shulina F 27~ Classic 125 123 187.4 121.2 220.4 529.1 432.20
44 Ivetta Stepanova F 27~ Classic 158 151.2 214.9 121.2 237 573.2 430.49
45 Sergey Savelev M 32~ Classic 145 145.2 253.5 264.5 341.7 859.8 429.62
46 Nikolay Ukhorskiy M 19~ Classic 163 162.8 259 248 407.8 914.9 422.14
47 Nikolay Stavyarskiy M 23~ Classic 205 193.4 352.7 242.5 418.8 1014.1 420.57
48 Roman Tseluev M 17~ Classic 145 145.1 281.1 187.4 374.8 843.2 419.99
49 Nikita Karabanov M 16~ Classic 163 153.4 275.5 187.4 396.8 859.8 410.65
50 Aleksandr Kondratev M 22~ Classic 264 254.9 462.9 242.5 429.9 1135.3 402.51
51 Sergey Komissarov M 31~ Classic 183 175 341.7 225.9 352.7 920.4 402.30
52 Elizaveta Shatokhina F 16~ Classic 125 118.9 154.3 99.2 231.5 485 399.62
53 Ilya Drozd M 17~ Classic 130 128.2 237 137.8 363.7 738.5 399.51
54 Sergey Orlov M 34~ Classic 183 172.6 297.6 253.5 352.7 903.9 397.72
55 Vladimir Kirichenko M 23~ Classic 231 231.5 358.2 281.1 418.8 1058.2 392.56
56 Marina Monvizh-Montvid F 37~ Classic 138 136 165.3 93.7 220.4 479.5 373.23
57 Ilya Pogrebnyak M 18~ Classic 130 128.7 242.5 148.8 308.6 699.9 372.69
58 Tatyana Sinitsyna F 29~ Classic 158 147 176.3 88.1 220.4 485 366.62
59 Karina Krivoshlykova F 25~ Classic 158 149.9 165.3 93.7 220.4 479.5 359.78
60 Artem Pisarenko M 16~ Classic 145 144.3 270 154.3 314.1 738.5 359.18
61 Irina Shcherbakova F 27~ Classic 138 134.6 165.3 104.7 176.3 446.4 347.58
62 Georgiy Khupeniya M 26~ Classic 183 175.6 270 220.4 308.6 799.1 337.31
63 Andrey Evsyukov M 35~ Classic 163 152.2 220.4 203.9 297.6 722 333.48
64 Maksim Erokhov M 17~ Classic 183 170.9 242.5 170.8 341.7 755 320.71
65 Nadezhda Balandina F 29~ Classic 114 111.4 143.3 88.1 154.3 385.8 319.16
66 Ivan Slesarev M 15~ Classic 130 127.8 198.4 159.8 253.5 611.7 317.13
67 Sergey Aralov M 16~ Classic 145 139.7 209.4 137.8 297.6 644.8 311.72
68 Dmitriy Maksimov M 17~ Classic 145 139.4 181.8 148.8 281.1 611.7 292.02
69 Sofya Shabanskaya F 16~ Classic 125 123.3 132.2 71.6 148.8 352.7 278.16
70 Ivan Shepelev M 14~ Classic 145 141.9 198.4 132.2 253.5 584.2 270.42
71 Artem Zyunov M 17~ Classic 183 180.5 198.4 154.3 286.6 639.3 247.17
DQ Vadim Salnikov M 13~ Classic 130 130
DQ Artem Repitatskiy M 16~ Classic 163 163.1
DQ Andrey Filaretov M 39~ Classic 163 163.1
DQ Kirill Finchenko M 20~ Classic 163 163.1
DQ Ivan Karnyushin M 33~ Classic 163 162.6
DQ Kirill Belan M 15~ Classic 145 145.5