2020 FPR Kaluga Classic Powerlifting Championships

2020-02-02, Russia-KLU, Sukhinichi

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
1 Nikita Sush M 21~ Classic 183 181.8 451.9 281.1 451.9 1184.9 527.76
2 Yana Smirnova F 15~ Classic 103 103.4 187.4 93.7 237 518.1 459.75
3 Roman Tseluev M 17~ Classic 145 144.1 286.6 181.8 385.8 854.3 429.06
4 Anastasiya Polyakova #1 F 15~ Classic 125 122.3 176.3 121.2 220.4 518.1 423.61
5 Yuliya Martynova F 17~ Classic 125 125 170.8 110.2 220.4 501.5 405.33
6 Vladimir Nemov M 22~ Classic 183 182.7 319.6 220.4 396.8 936.9 398.14
7 Ilya Drozd M 17~ Classic 130 128.7 231.5 137.8 352.7 722 387.10
8 Ilya Pogrebnyak M 18~ Classic 130 130 231.5 148.8 330.7 711 376.29
9 Maksim Bystrov M 19~ Classic 231 231 319.6 248 446.4 1014.1 373.14
10 Dmitriy Lukanin M 18~ Classic 145 141.1 270 176.3 297.6 744 369.66
11 Nikita Karabanov M 16~ Classic 163 149 264.5 176.3 330.7 771.6 368.75
12 Vladislav Myasoedov M 16~ Classic 205 185.4 308.6 198.4 374.8 881.8 365.83
13 Daniil Efremov M 17~ Classic 205 189.8 292.1 209.4 363.7 865.3 351.25
14 Diana Filatova F 15~ Classic 103 103.4 143.3 71.6 192.9 407.8 351.10
15 Maksim Rusyaev M 15~ Classic 205 192.2 286.6 187.4 374.8 848.7 339.74
16 Aleksey Verkholamov M 15~ Classic 116 111.7 192.9 126.7 242.5 562.1 327.16
17 Daniil Babich M 17~ Classic 130 129.6 198.4 143.3 286.6 628.3 323.70
18 Mikhail Tunik M 15~ Classic 183 178.3 264.5 181.8 330.7 777.1 321.75
19 Lyudmila Oganesyan F 15~ Classic 158 144.8 148.8 82.6 187.4 418.8 316.67
20 Artem Repitatskiy M 16~ Classic 163 149.4 231.5 154.3 297.6 683.4 316.09
21 Pavel Kuznetsov M 16~ Classic 183 168.8 242.5 187.4 308.6 738.5 314.93
22 Pavel Krupskiy M 15~ Classic 130 124.5 198.4 154.3 231.5 584.2 306.91
23 Artem Kulakov M 15~ Classic 145 141.1 214.9 137.8 286.6 639.3 305.68
24 Ivan Astakhov M 15 Classic 163 158.5 214.9 198.4 270 683.4 300.55
25 Dana Kurilenko F 17~ Classic 185 164.9 121.2 99.2 176.3 396.8 287.66
26 Daniil Didenko M 15~ Classic 231 227.7 286.6 165.3 363.7 815.7 286.40
27 Andrey Ermakov M 16~ Classic 163 156.5 214.9 181.8 253.5 650.3 284.98
28 Nikita Gabdrakhmanov M 17~ Classic 116 111.7 159.8 99.2 242.5 501.5 282.69
29 Igor Savosin M 17~ Classic 163 148.6 187.4 132.2 297.6 617.3 278.76
30 Daniil Denisov M 15~ Classic 145 141.5 253.5 137.8 198.4 589.7 274.57
31 Valeriya Motakova F 17~ Classic 125 119.9 126.7 71.6 143.3 341.7 271.05
32 Zakhar Konyushenkov M 15~ Classic 145 145.5 209.4 132.2 253.5 595.2 270.91
33 Gleb Bukin M 15~ Classic 116 116.1 154.3 110.2 237 501.5 270.88
34 Yuliya Stepaykina F 17~ Classic 158 151.9 110.2 66.1 176.3 352.7 261.12
35 Anastasiya Zhuravlyova F 13~ Classic 125 120.1 110.2 66.1 154.3 330.7 261.12
36 Daniil Fayzrakhmanov M 14~ Classic 116 96.1 137.8 88.1 181.8 407.8 258.39
37 Yuliya Bobkova F 16~ Classic 138 137.8 143.3 49.6 137.8 330.7 250.68
38 Svetlana Kuzina F 16~ Classic 114 114.6 121.2 66.1 121.2 308.6 245.00
39 Ivan Shepelev M 14~ Classic 145 140.2 176.3 121.2 231.5 529.1 239.78
40 Sergey Aralov M 16~ Classic 145 136.7 187.4 132.2 198.4 518.1 238.94
41 Georgiy Mantsurov M 14~ Classic 183 170.2 220.4 121.2 242.5 584.2 229.84
42 Aleksandr Stepanyuk M 14~ Classic 116 111.7 93.7 88.1 198.4 380.3 193.75
43 Nikita Terekhov M 14~ Classic 264 240.3 143.3 132.2 286.6 562.1 163.96
44 Ekaterina Ilyushkina F 21~ Classic 138 129.2 44.1 44.1 66.1 154.3 106.42
45 Oleg Demyokhin M 16~ Classic 116 87.7 137.8 99.2 170.8 407.8