2020 FPR Kaluga Sports Schools Bench Press Championships

2020-01-17, Russia-KLU, Maloyaroslavets

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
1 Sergey Malgin M 21~ Classic 183 182.2 358.2 358.2 663.00
2 Saveliy Ozerov M 15~ Classic 183 168.8 330.7 330.7 646.81
3 Andrey Gvozdev M 16~ Classic 163 150.7 275.5 275.5 589.08
4 Timur Shishlov M 20~ Classic 145 142.7 259 259 579.30
5 Ekaterina Ilyushkina F 21~ Classic 138 130.5 143.3 143.3 549.23
6 Yuliya Martynova F 17~ Classic 125 124.8 137.8 137.8 539.76
7 Elizaveta Shatokhina F 16~ Classic 114 114.3 121.2 121.2 499.47
8 Anastasiya Polyakova #1 F 15~ Classic 125 123.2 121.2 121.2 485.19
9 Mikhail Antsiferov M 16~ Classic 145 143.7 209.4 209.4 465.10
10 Vyacheslav Vaytsevskiy M 17~ Classic 145 144.8 198.4 198.4 437.64
11 Irina Lyakhova F 21~ Classic 158 141.8 110.2 110.2 425.38
12 Makar Rodichkin M 16~ Classic 205 199.3 242.5 242.5 421.91
13 Dmitriy Lukanin M 18~ Classic 145 142.4 181.8 181.8 406.75
14 Andrey Ermakov M 16~ Classic 163 156.4 187.4 187.4 388.07
15 Dmitriy Maksimov M 17~ Classic 130 130 154.3 154.3 373.63
16 Vladislav Myasoedov M 16~ Classic 183 182.9 198.4 198.4 365.76
17 Aleksey Verkholamov M 15~ Classic 116 110.9 126.7 126.7 359.20
18 Diana Filatova F 15~ Classic 103 102.3 77.1 77.1 353.93
19 Kirill Belan M 15~ Classic 145 133.1 148.8 148.8 352.50
20 Sherzod Kadyrov M 18~ Classic 130 130 143.3 143.3 346.68
21 Ilya Pogrebnyak M 18~ Classic 130 130 143.3 143.3 346.68
22 Darya Shnepst F 15~ Classic 138 137.3 82.6 82.6 339.52
23 Artem Repitatskiy M 16~ Classic 163 151.8 159.8 159.8 338.74
24 Kirill Byvaltsev M 13~ Classic 116 103.6 110.2 110.2 336.62
25 Dmitriy Novikov M 22~ Classic 163 154.3 159.8 159.8 334.27
26 Lyudmila Oganesyan F 15~ Classic 158 146.9 82.6 82.6 332.76
27 Evgeniy Manvelyan M 16~ Classic 163 150.7 154.3 154.3 328.91
28 Alena Lakhtina F 14~ Classic 114 111.5 71.6 71.6 323.14
29 Aleksandr Svobodny M 16~ Classic 183 175.9 165.3 165.3 313.26
30 Maksim Nistratov M 16~ Classic 163 161.3 154.3 154.3 311.61
31 Egor Allabergenov M 15~ Classic 116 116.5 115.7 115.7 310.71
32 Artem Kulakov M 15~ Classic 145 136.3 132.2 132.2 306.40
33 Nikita Karasev M 16~ Classic 145 143.9 137.8 137.8 304.70
34 Anastasiya Zhuravlyova F 13~ Classic 125 119.7 66.1 66.1 296.48
35 Zakhar Konyushenkov M 15~ Classic 145 145.1 132.2 132.2 290.36
36 Anton Orlov M 13~ Classic 116 114.8 104.7 104.7 285.00
37 Gleb Bukin M 15~ Classic 116 115.2 99.2 99.2 268.86
38 Roman Kolesnikov M 15~ Classic 145 137.5 115.7 115.7 265.64
39 Timofey Maslov M 17~ Classic 205 183.8 132.2 132.2 242.77
40 Aleksandr Ustyuzhin M 13~ Classic 116 91.9 66.1 66.1 231.52
41 Nikita Zenkin M 13~ Classic 205 186 126.7 126.7 230.73
42 Vladimir Berezkin M 15~ Classic 231 211.9 137.8 137.8 230.36
43 Georgiy Mantsurov M 14~ Classic 183 169.5 115.7 115.7 224.89
44 Ilya Zavyalov M 14~ Classic 183 172.8 99.2 99.2 189.91
45 Ivan Yakovichuk M 15~ Classic 264+ 407.8 143.3 143.3 170.65
46 Oleg Demyokhin M 16~ Classic 116 88 104.7 104.7