2020 FPR Battle of the Volga

2020-12-25, Russia-NIZ, Gorodets

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 103 Juniors
1 Darya Rusova Russia F 20~ Classic 103 101.7 176.3 99.2 259 534.6 68.48
Women Classic 114 Juniors
1 Polina Grosheva Russia F 20~ Classic 114 112.6 225.9 132.2 198.4 556.6 64.75
Women Classic 138 Juniors
1 Alyona Semiglazova F 21~ Classic 138 134.4 225.9 121.2 264.5 611.7 62.02
Women Classic 138 Masters 1
1 Oksana Surtaeva F 43 Classic 138 136.1 154.3 99.2 198.4 451.9 45.44
Women Classic 138 Masters 2
1 Larisa Magazing Russia F 54~ Classic 138 136.9 165.3 115.7 203.9 485 48.59
Women Classic 103 Open
1 Ekaterina Zolotusskaya F 25~ Classic 103 103.6 192.9 110.2 253.5 556.6 69.99
Women Classic 114 Open
1 Nina Potanina F 27~ Classic 114 113.8 192.9 88.1 242.5 523.6 60.35
2 Anna Lepeshkina F 37~ Classic 114 108.2 176.3 132.2 187.4 496 59.83
3 Natalya Lokteva F 26~ Classic 114 114.6 159.8 88.1 225.9 474 54.29
Women Classic 125 Open
1 Elena Zabelina Russia F 37 Classic 125 123.1 264.5 192.9 286.6 744 80.42
2 Marina Kobzova F 36~ Classic 125 123.3 225.9 143.3 259 628.3 67.79
3 Ekaterina Marchenko Russia F 34 Classic 125 125.2 192.9 143.3 286.6 622.8 66.42
4 Darya Loktionova Russia F 33~ Classic 125 120.9 231.5 104.7 264.5 600.7 65.85
5 Aleksandra Zaytseva F 32~ Classic 125 123.4 192.9 110.2 187.4 490.5 52.90
6 Anastasiya Smirnova F 25~ Classic 125 123.2 159.8 104.7 187.4 451.9 48.79
Women Classic 138 Open
1 Marina Kasatkina F 35~ Classic 138 135.1 253.5 126.7 275.5 655.8 66.27
2 Evgeniya Zheltukhina F 31~ Classic 138 135.8 231.5 143.3 220.4 595.2 59.95
DQ Anastasiya Khubieva F 35~ Classic 138 137.8
Women Classic 158 Open
1 Zinaida Ursaki Russia F 31~ Classic 158 158.7 385.8 214.9 385.8 986.5 90.62
2 Izolda Lazareva F 26~ Classic 158 155.9 192.9 110.2 192.9 496 45.98
Women Classic 103 Sub-Juniors
1 Diana Zabelina F 17~ Classic 103 103.2 165.3 99.2 170.8 435.4 54.96
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Darya Kokurina F 16~ Classic 114 113.3 181.8 99.2 248 529.1 61.19
2 Anastasiya Mokhova F 13~ Classic 114 111.5 99.2 55.1 143.3 297.6 34.92
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Ekaterina Gorshkova F 14~ Classic 125 122.8 220.4 121.2 253.5 595.2 64.44
2 Alena Menchikova F 17~ Classic 125 120.9 187.4 126.7 237 551.1 60.42
Women Classic 185 Sub-Juniors
1 Ekaterina Tulaeva F 17~ Classic 185 177.9 248 99.2 231.5 578.7 50.39
Men Classic 145 Juniors
1 Evgeniy Brodyanoy M 18~ Classic 145 143.5 369.2 242.5 429.9 1041.6 74.19
Men Classic 163 Juniors
1 Artem Kotylyov M 18~ Classic 163 157.6 440.9 270 529.1 1240.1 84.07
2 Andrey Kotylyov M 19~ Classic 163 161 429.9 242.5 474 1146.4 76.86
3 Vadim Remizov M 20~ Classic 163 163.1 198.4 176.3 242.5 617.3 41.11
Men Classic 183 Juniors
1 Kirill Komissarov M 20~ Classic 183 181.8 385.8 275.5 496 1157.4 72.90
2 Ilya Panov M 21~ Classic 183 181.5 385.8 281.1 418.8 1085.7 68.45
Men Classic 205 Juniors
1 Vadim Shabalkin M 22~ Classic 205 203 496 292.1 540.1 1328.3 79.20
2 Dmitriy Zaichkin M 22~ Classic 205 204 374.8 308.6 462.9 1146.4 68.19
3 Leonid Staroverov M 20~ Classic 205 200.8 396.8 303.1 440.9 1140.9 68.39
4 Vasiliy Zhuravlev M 20~ Classic 205 198.2 407.8 264.5 396.8 1069.2 64.51
Men Classic 231 Juniors
1 Aleksandr Maslov M 20~ Classic 231 224.8 512.5 341.7 628.3 1482.6 84.16
2 Daniil Spitsyn M 18~ Classic 231 220.4 275.5 176.3 352.7 804.7 46.11
Men Classic 264+ Juniors
1 Maksim Reshetnikov Russia M 22~ Classic 264+ 328.1 578.7 396.8 666.9 1642.4 79.30
Men Classic 205 Masters 1
1 Roman Tokarev M 39~ Classic 205 202.2 308.6 231.5 308.6 848.7 50.70
Men Classic 231 Masters 1
1 Vasiliy Vinogradov Russia M 40~ Classic 231 231.5 440.9 385.8 518.1 1344.8 75.31
2 Evgeniy Dorozhko M 41~ Classic 231 222.9 462.9 347.2 479.5 1289.7 73.52
3 Yuriy Astafev M 40~ Classic 231 231.2 385.8 220.4 418.8 1025.1 57.44
Men Classic 264+ Masters 1
1 Evgeniy Bugrov Russia M 44 Classic 264+ 270.9 534.6 369.2 529.1 1433 74.78
Men Classic 145 Open
1 Rasul Agamagomedov Russia M 29~ Classic 145 144.6 380.3 248 451.9 1080.2 76.63
2 Vladislav Ivanov Russia M 17~ Classic 145 144.4 363.7 225.9 424.4 1014.1 72.00
3 Roman Bolotnov M 29 Classic 145 145.5 286.6 259 391.3 936.9 66.25
4 Aleksandr Bagiev M 31~ Classic 145 142.4 275.5 170.8 303.1 749.5 53.61
Men Classic 163 Open
1 Anton Skvortsov M 25~ Classic 163 159 380.3 259 485 1124.3 75.87
2 Pavel Filatov Russia M 30~ Classic 163 154.9 325.1 281.1 440.9 1047.2 71.62
3 Anatoliy Shokhin Russia M 27 Classic 163 158.5 242.5 231.5 330.7 804.7 54.39
Men Classic 183 Open
1 Pavel Kashin Russia M 29~ Classic 183 180.3 562.1 402.3 595.2 1559.7 98.66
2 Valeriy Makhalov Russia M 29~ Classic 183 177.2 501.5 352.7 490.5 1344.8 85.81
3 Aleksey Pribylnov Russia M 30~ Classic 183 177.8 462.9 336.2 529.1 1328.3 84.63
4 David Glivinskiy M 23~ Classic 183 180.6 347.2 253.5 396.8 997.6 63.04
Men Classic 205 Open
1 Roman Karavaev Russia M 37~ Classic 205 202.7 556.6 363.7 628.3 1548.7 92.41
2 Artem Ryabov Russia M 34~ Classic 205 187.5 440.9 314.1 474 1229 76.23
3 Nikolay Sizov M 34~ Classic 205 203.6 396.8 297.6 440.9 1135.3 67.60
Men Classic 231 Open
1 Denis Poyarkov Russia M 36~ Classic 231 213.3 462.9 352.7 529.1 1344.8 78.29
2 Mikhail Butenko M 32 Classic 231 219.1 451.9 374.8 429.9 1256.6 72.21
3 Roman Vasilev Russia M 36~ Classic 231 223.3 435.4 270 507 1212.5 69.06
4 Maksim Ignatov M 32~ Classic 231 207.8 242.5 209.4 220.4 672.4 39.64
Men Classic 264 Open
1 Maksim Matros Russia M 28 Classic 264 251.7 628.3 413.3 760.6 1802.2 97.13
2 Dmitriy Yashurin Russia M 37~ Classic 264 250.3 529.1 385.8 617.3 1532.2 82.79
3 Aleksey Zharikov Russia M 24~ Classic 264 258.1 496 363.7 507 1366.8 72.85
Men Classic 264+ Open
1 Evgeniy Ivanov #1 M 37~ Classic 264+ 332.4 661.4 474 551.1 1686.5 81.03
2 Artem Davydkin M 29~ Classic 264+ 284.6 606.2 363.7 551.1 1521.2 77.74
3 Aleksey Dronov Russia M 24 Classic 264+ 336.7 562.1 330.7 529.1 1421.9 67.99
4 Maksim Verstakov M 24~ Classic 264+ 329.8 396.8 275.5 496 1168.4 56.31
Men Classic 105 Sub-Juniors
1 Egor Krupin M 14~ Classic 105 105.1 132.2 88.1 181.8 402.3 33.86
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Ivan Grachev Russia M 14~ Classic 116 114.8 154.3 121.2 176.3 451.9 36.27
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Artem Kupryukhin M 15~ Classic 130 124.6 231.5 137.8 297.6 666.9 51.21
2 Ivan Akatov M 16~ Classic 130 128.5 231.5 170.8 264.5 666.9 50.38
3 Kirill Okhlopkov M 13~ Classic 130 123.2 121.2 99.2 198.4 418.8 32.36
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Yaroslav Komarov M 16~ Classic 145 141.6 358.2 214.9 352.7 925.9 66.41
2 Eduard Khubiev M 17~ Classic 145 141.6 330.7 225.9 330.7 887.3 63.64
3 Danila Chernyshkov M 17~ Classic 145 142.6 330.7 187.4 341.7 859.8 61.44
4 Maksim Melichaev M 16~ Classic 145 139 281.1 225.9 330.7 837.7 60.69
5 Pavel Gubskiy M 17~ Classic 145 143 292.1 203.9 325.1 821.2 58.59
6 Ziyadin Agamagomedov M 17~ Classic 145 142.2 231.5 154.3 297.6 683.4 48.92
7 Dmitriy Ryabikov M 14~ Classic 145 132.7 159.8 132.2 231.5 523.6 38.88
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Danila Serov M 17~ Classic 163 158 352.7 203.9 440.9 997.6 67.53
2 Evgeniy Berezin M 16~ Classic 163 163.1 286.6 176.3 336.2 799.1 53.22
3 Daniil Kozlenko M 14~ Classic 163 163 286.6 154.3 341.7 782.6 52.14
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Nikita Lazarev M 17~ Classic 183 169.8 374.8 253.5 440.9 1069.2 69.73
2 Denis Golosko M 16~ Classic 183 181.2 341.7 253.5 374.8 970 61.21
3 Nikita Lebedev Russia M 15~ Classic 183 178.3 336.2 253.5 374.8 964.5 61.35
4 Roman Makarov Russia M 17~ Classic 183 176.4 352.7 253.5 330.7 936.9 59.92
5 Egor Ivanov #9 M 16~ Classic 183 173.1 286.6 209.4 352.7 848.7 54.81
6 Ilya Suslov M 16~ Classic 183 175.3 220.4 214.9 358.2 793.6 50.92
7 Nikita Lyapin M 16~ Classic 183 179.1 253.5 220.4 308.6 782.6 49.67
8 Aleksey Baranov Russia M 17~ Classic 183 178.1 281.1 148.8 286.6 716.5 45.61
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Dmitriy Troshin Russia M 14~ Classic 205 185.2 253.5 143.3 358.2 755 47.13
2 Vladislav Vlasov M 16~ Classic 205 191.9 231.5 187.4 336.2 755 46.29
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Ilya Bloshkin M 17~ Classic 231 219 374.8 286.6 485 1146.4 65.90
Men Classic 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Aleksey Lokhanin M 17~ Classic 264 252.5 507 325.1 551.1 1383.4 74.46