2020 FPR Nizhny Novgorod Oblast Powerlifting Championships

2020-11-07, Russia-NIZ, Gorodets

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
1 Maksim Matros M 28 Classic 264 254.3 611.7 402.3 749.5 1763.7 94.63
2 Dmitriy Ladygin M 41~ Classic 183 181.7 529.1 330.7 534.6 1394.4 87.85
3 Elena Zabelina F 37 Classic 114 113.9 264.5 192.9 292.1 749.5 86.31
4 Evgeniy Lukin M 32~ Classic 205 205 523.6 391.3 529.1 1444 85.69
5 Aleksandr Barinov M 26~ Classic 183 180.5 462.9 363.7 518.1 1344.8 85.01
6 Sergey Serov M 38~ Equipped 183 182.6 617.3 440.9 562.1 1620.4 84.97
7 Oleg Titov M 27~ Classic 231 230.2 540.1 380.3 584.2 1504.6 84.47
8 Artem Kotylyov M 18~ Classic 163 157.8 475.1 264.5 507 1246.7 84.46
9 Artem Ryabov M 34~ Classic 183 182 501.5 330.7 496 1328.3 83.63
10 Evgeniya Teryukalova F 39~ Classic 185 177.4 374.8 198.4 385.8 959 83.59
11 Maksim Argudyaev M 36~ Equipped 264+ 332 661.4 672.4 694.4 2028.2 82.56
12 Aleksandr Maslov M 20~ Classic 231 227.7 501.5 347.2 606.2 1455 82.11
13 Sergey Suchkov M 26~ Classic 205 203.3 462.9 336.2 573.2 1372.3 81.76
14 Konstantin Vymorkov M 42~ Equipped 264+ 280.3 749.5 573.2 573.2 1895.9 81.36
15 Nikolay Kundin M 31~ Classic 264+ 285.4 556.6 341.7 688.9 1587.3 81.03
16 Nikolay Shanin M 30 Equipped 264 250.4 639.3 573.2 595.2 1807.8 81.00
17 Evgeniy Kataev M 34~ Classic 205 192.8 462.9 352.7 496 1311.7 80.23
18 Evgeniy Sesorov M 26~ Classic 183 181 451.9 330.7 474 1256.6 79.34
19 Vadim Shabalkin M 22~ Classic 205 204 485 292.1 551.1 1328.3 79.01
20 Andrey Mokrov M 33~ Classic 163 153 429.9 292.1 424.4 1146.4 78.94
21 Ivan Shevlyakov M 29~ Classic 231 231.5 485 369.2 551.1 1405.4 78.71
22 Islam Khubiev M 37~ Classic 183 182.5 440.9 297.6 485 1223.5 76.92
23 Denis Ryabinin M 24~ Classic 163 161.3 407.8 286.6 451.9 1146.4 76.77
24 Elena Petushkova F 47~ Classic 138 137.6 264.5 187.4 308.6 760.6 75.91
25 Nikolay Murakhin M 24~ Classic 231 216.8 435.4 319.6 551.1 1306.2 75.45
26 Evgeniy Shchadnov M 28~ Equipped 163 161.7 485 352.7 496 1333.8 75.41
27 Ivan Kuvshinov M 27~ Equipped 264 231.9 617.3 479.5 529.1 1625.9 75.32
28 Dmitriy Romantsov M 34~ Equipped 205 205 573.2 369.2 584.2 1526.7 75.10
29 Sergey Meshcheryakov M 30~ Equipped 264 256.5 639.3 407.8 628.3 1675.5 74.35
30 Anton Skvortsov M 25~ Classic 163 162.6 391.3 259 462.9 1113.3 74.27
31 Aleksey Zimenkov M 38~ Classic 231 213.5 462.9 275.5 529.1 1267.6 73.76
32 Aleksey Lokhanin M 17~ Classic 264 253.6 490.5 330.7 540.1 1361.3 73.13
33 Andrey Kotylyov M 19~ Classic 163 161.8 413.3 237 440.9 1091.3 72.98
34 Aleksey Agapov M 25~ Classic 205 200.5 429.9 275.5 507 1212.5 72.74
35 Kirill Timoshchuk M 24~ Classic 183 182.1 385.8 286.6 474 1146.4 72.16
36 Evgeniy Brodyanoy M 18~ Classic 163 150.1 358.2 248 429.9 1036.1 72.06
37 Ilya Bloshkin M 17~ Equipped 231 221.1 617.3 385.8 507 1510.1 71.53
38 Rasul Agamagomedov M 29~ Classic 145 143.5 341.7 237 418.8 997.6 71.05
39 Aleksandr Rostunov M 32~ Classic 264+ 271.5 440.9 374.8 529.1 1344.8 70.12
40 Evgeniy Dorozhko M 41~ Classic 231 226 440.9 330.7 457.4 1229 69.60
41 Kseniya Morozova F 31~ Classic 158 156.3 264.5 176.3 308.6 749.5 69.41
42 Marina Kasatkina F 35~ Classic 138 136.5 264.5 132.2 286.6 683.4 68.57
43 Dmitriy Zaichkin M 22~ Classic 231 211.3 374.8 314.1 474 1162.9 68.00
44 Mikhail Pinakov M 32~ Classic 183 182.3 407.8 253.5 418.8 1080.2 67.95
45 Darya Loktionova F 33~ Classic 125 120.6 225.9 99.2 281.1 606.2 66.57
46 Maksim Vyakhirev M 24~ Classic 231 218.8 435.4 297.6 413.3 1146.4 65.93
47 Andrey Sokolov M 39~ Classic 231 217.3 407.8 308.6 418.8 1135.3 65.50
48 Andrey Kuzmichyov M 20~ Classic 205 201 374.8 275.5 440.9 1091.3 65.38
49 Elena Zolotukhina F 20~ Classic 114 113.9 209.4 132.2 220.4 562.1 64.75
50 Natalya Mochalova F 38~ Classic 125 125.6 220.4 121.2 253.5 595.2 63.33
51 David Glivinskiy M 23~ Classic 183 181.1 363.7 253.5 385.8 1003.1 63.31
52 Sergey Rukavishnikov M 38~ Classic 183 169.8 325.1 248 396.8 970 63.26
53 Roman Vasilev M 36~ Classic 205 202.7 369.2 237 451.9 1058.2 63.14
54 Evgeniy Antonov M 36~ Classic 231 231.5 418.8 253.5 451.9 1124.3 62.97
55 Artem Georgievskiy M 30~ Equipped 231 214.4 451.9 369.2 485 1306.2 62.81
56 Aleksey Dronov M 24 Classic 264+ 334.8 474 336.2 496 1306.2 62.59
57 Andrey Pichugin M 33~ Equipped 231 217.5 429.9 352.7 512.5 1295.2 61.84
58 Ilya Tumbinskiy M 32~ Classic 264 248.1 396.8 264.5 451.9 1113.3 60.40
59 Yuliana Materikova F 29~ Classic 125 124 209.4 99.2 253.5 562.1 60.39
60 Viktoriya Kuznetsova F 30~ Classic 103 102.4 181.8 88.1 203.9 474 60.26
61 Anna Golyshkova F 25~ Classic 125 123.4 209.4 104.7 242.5 556.6 60.03
62 Anastasiya Khubieva F 35~ Classic 138 135.5 225.9 121.2 248 595.2 60.01
63 Vadim Dorozhko M 16~ Equipped 145 142.1 341.7 203.9 424.4 970 59.95
64 Mayya Mokrova F 35~ Classic 114 112.1 203.9 88.1 220.4 512.5 59.85
65 Nikita Morozov M 30~ Classic 145 143 286.6 165.3 385.8 837.7 59.77
66 Denis Golosko M 16~ Classic 183 178.3 363.7 242.5 330.7 936.9 59.60
67 Darya Kokurina F 16~ Classic 114 113.2 176.3 99.2 237 512.5 59.32
68 Elena Galybina F 32~ Classic 138 134.7 220.4 110.2 248 578.7 58.60
69 Natalya Voykina F 31~ Classic 114 114.6 209.4 110.2 187.4 507 58.08
70 Gulnara Katunova F 42~ Classic 158 155.9 231.5 137.8 253.5 622.8 57.73
71 Vladimir Kortikov M 43~ Classic 183 180.6 325.1 231.5 352.7 909.4 57.47
72 Yuliya Koshurina F 51~ Classic 185 171.6 242.5 148.8 253.5 644.8 57.03
73 Valeriya Salakova F 24~ Classic 125 124.2 192.9 88.1 248 529.1 56.79
74 Nikita Lebedev M 15~ Classic 183 176.9 286.6 253.5 330.7 870.8 55.62
75 Diana Zabelina F 17~ Classic 103 102.8 159.8 104.7 165.3 429.9 54.47
76 Olga Berseneva F 19~ Equipped 114 109.7 209.4 121.2 231.5 562.1 53.55
77 Artem Pogodin M 25~ Classic 205 187.1 297.6 214.9 336.2 848.7 52.69
78 Ekaterina Tulaeva F 17~ Classic 185 178.4 253.5 115.7 220.4 589.7 51.28
79 Artem Panov M 16~ Classic 145 143.9 253.5 159.8 286.6 699.9 49.77
80 Nikita Lyapin M 16~ Classic 183 174.5 253.5 231.5 286.6 771.6 49.63
81 Zakhar Ermishkin M 17~ Equipped 163 158.4 286.6 203.9 374.8 865.3 49.59
82 Natalya Lokteva F 26~ Classic 114 114.3 148.8 77.1 203.9 429.9 49.37
83 Anatoliy Shamin M 20~ Equipped 183 182.1 363.7 154.3 418.8 936.9 49.22
84 Yuliya Vilchik F 26~ Classic 125 122 159.8 104.7 187.4 451.9 49.19
85 Marina Shakhova F 33~ Classic 114 112.6 143.3 88.1 187.4 418.8 48.73
86 Evgeniy Berezin M 16~ Classic 163 162.7 264.5 154.3 308.6 727.5 48.52
87 Ivan Akatov M 16~ Classic 130 128.6 220.4 159.8 248 628.3 47.44
88 Ilya Grachev M 15~ Classic 145 136.7 248 165.3 225.9 639.3 46.73
89 Polina Belova F 16~ Equipped 125 124.5 203.9 121.2 187.4 512.5 44.82
90 Anastasiya Smirnova F 25~ Classic 125 120.7 143.3 93.7 165.3 402.3 44.15
91 Svetlana Popova F 41~ Classic 158 156.8 198.4 55.1 220.4 474 43.81
92 Vladislav Vlasov M 16~ Classic 205 200.5 242.5 165.3 286.6 694.4 41.66
93 Viktor Shchadnov M 13~ Equipped 130 125.2 170.8 137.8 242.5 551.1 37.50
94 Olesya Sinoedova F 18~ Classic 103 99.8 88.1 55.1 121.2 264.5 34.53
DQ Sergey Mukhin M 37~ Classic 163 145.7
DQ Viktor Epifanov M 34~ Classic 231 207.3
DQ Aleksey Zharikov M 24~ Classic 264 259.8 474 352.7
DQ Ziyadin Agamagomedov M 17~ Classic 145 142.8 220.4 154.3
DQ Ekaterina Nevskaya F 33~ Equipped 125 123