2020 FPR Volga District Bench Press Championships

2020-10-29, Russia-NIZ, Gorodets

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 94 Juniors Bench Only
1 Oisha Aleksandrova Russia F 20~ Classic 94 92.6 148.8 148.8 82.77
Women Classic 114 Juniors Bench Only
1 Evgeniya Fedorova F 21~ Classic 114 110.8 154.3 154.3 69.13
Women Classic 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Polina Grosheva Russia F 20~ Classic 125 120.7 132.2 132.2 54.98
Women Classic 125 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Yuliya Tyutina Russia F 40~ Classic 125 124.6 115.7 115.7 46.96
Women Classic 138 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Elena Petushkova Russia F 47~ Classic 138 137.9 176.3 176.3 67.03
Women Classic 125 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Elena Nazarenkova F 51~ Classic 125 124.2 121.2 121.2 49.32
Women Classic 185 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Yuliya Koshurina F 51~ Classic 185 169.5 148.8 148.8 51.64
Women Classic 103 Open Bench Only
1 Ekaterina Zolotusskaya F 25~ Classic 103 103.6 110.2 110.2 52.99
Women Classic 125 Open Bench Only
1 Olga Viktorova Russia F 36~ Classic 125 123.6 148.8 148.8 60.76
Women Classic 138 Open Bench Only
1 Irina Kamurkina Russia F 40~ Classic 138 136.5 198.4 198.4 75.83
Women Classic 158 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Diana Zamaldinova Russia F 17~ Classic 158 154.8 203.9 203.9 73.19
Men Classic 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Egor Khutorov Russia M 20~ Classic 145 143.6 330.7 330.7 85.69
Men Classic 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Daniil Mullin Russia M 18~ Classic 163 160.5 336.2 336.2 82.04
Men Classic 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Aynur Dautov Russia M 19~ Classic 183 166.2 275.5 275.5 66.00
Men Classic 231 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Ruslan Dyomin M 47 Classic 231 213.2 330.7 330.7 69.83
Men Classic 264 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Vladislav Kryukov Russia M 47~ Classic 264 251.6 402.3 402.3 78.69
Men Classic 183 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Andrey Pavlov #13 Russia M 51~ Classic 183 178.9 314.1 314.1 72.41
2 Eduard Shigin M 52 Classic 183 179.6 286.6 286.6 65.91
DQ Dmitriy Maevskiy M 49~ Classic 183 174.6
Men Classic 205 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Viktor Smolkov Russia M 54 Classic 205 201.5 308.6 308.6 66.99
Men Classic 264+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Nikolay Simankov Russia M 52~ Classic 264+ 274.7 402.3 402.3 75.78
Men Classic 183 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Marinin M 61~ Classic 183 175.5 248 248 57.74
Men Classic 231 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Valeriy Chervyakov Russia M 63~ Classic 231 208.4 203.9 203.9 43.53
Men Classic 163 Open Bench Only
1 Maksim Nosov Russia M 25~ Classic 163 155.7 330.7 330.7 82.00
Men Classic 183 Open Bench Only
1 Mikhail Nikitin Russia M 36~ Classic 183 179.6 330.7 330.7 76.05
2 Denis Tikhomirov Russia M 27~ Classic 183 179 292.1 292.1 67.31
Men Classic 205 Open Bench Only
1 Yuriy Konev #2 Russia M 35~ Classic 205 195.8 325.1 325.1 71.58
2 Timur Akhmetov Russia M 33~ Classic 205 183.9 314.1 314.1 71.38
Men Classic 231 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Belyaev Russia M 40~ Classic 231 227.9 468.4 468.4 95.83
2 Aleksandr Sukhanov Russia M 40~ Classic 231 222.4 462.9 462.9 95.80
3 Sergey Karpov Russia M 43~ Classic 231 229.9 380.3 380.3 77.48
Men Classic 264 Open Bench Only
1 Vadim Tishkin Russia M 27~ Classic 264 251.6 440.9 440.9 86.23
2 Algis Neknedavichyus Russia M 42~ Classic 264 254.2 418.8 418.8 81.56
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Roman Dedaev M 17 Classic 163 161 270 270 65.78
2 Ivan Korotin Russia M 17~ Classic 163 151.9 242.5 242.5 60.95
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Samir Abdullaev M 17~ Classic 183 171.4 270 270 63.64
Women Equipped 94 Juniors Bench Only
1 Oisha Aleksandrova Russia F 20~ Equipped 94 92.9 176.3 176.3 67.61
Women Equipped 103 Juniors Bench Only
1 Viktoriya Kostryukova F 19~ Equipped 103 102.3 165.3 165.3 57.45
Women Equipped 114 Juniors Bench Only
1 Evgeniya Fedorova F 21~ Equipped 114 112.4 220.4 220.4 70.40
Women Equipped 125 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Nina Grishina F 43~ Equipped 125 125.5 165.3 165.3 48.47
Women Equipped 125 Open Bench Only
1 Larisa Kotkova Russia F 45~ Equipped 125 124.8 336.2 336.2 98.94
2 Anastasiya Lorents F 34~ Equipped 125 121.7 330.7 330.7 99.17
Women Equipped 138 Open Bench Only
1 Nadezhda Churilova Russia F 23~ Equipped 138 138.1 297.6 297.6 81.76
2 Anna Palkova Russia F 29~ Equipped 138 135.7 225.9 225.9 62.78
3 Margarita Savina Russia F 29~ Equipped 138 131.8 209.4 209.4 59.31
Women Equipped 158 Open Bench Only
1 Anna Mikryukova Russia F 20~ Equipped 158 139.1 242.5 242.5 66.32
2 Marina Belyaeva Russia F 37~ Equipped 158 153.3 237 237 61.24
Women Equipped 185 Open Bench Only
1 Kseniya Karataeva F 27~ Equipped 185 163 259 259 64.87
2 Ellina Kudryavtseva F 44~ Equipped 185 170.5 253.5 253.5 62.16
Women Equipped 103 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Polina Zakharova Russia F 16~ Equipped 103 103.2 132.2 132.2 45.60
Women Equipped 158 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Diana Zamaldinova Russia F 17~ Equipped 158 153.4 242.5 242.5 62.64
Men Equipped 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Egor Khutorov Russia M 20~ Equipped 145 145.4 374.8 374.8 73.82
Men Equipped 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Maksim Kochetov Russia M 18~ Equipped 163 160.7 341.7 341.7 61.15
Men Equipped 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Aleksey Tarasov Russia M 21~ Equipped 183 182.2 440.9 440.9 71.40
Men Equipped 264 Juniors Bench Only
1 Valeriy Techmuratov Russia M 20~ Equipped 264 251 595.2 595.2 80.99
Men Equipped 183 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Anton Girnik Russia M 42 Equipped 183 180.3 314.1 314.1 51.26
Men Equipped 205 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Aleksey Grachev #1 Russia M 43~ Equipped 205 194.6 440.9 440.9 68.28
2 Vyacheslav Groshev M 46~ Equipped 205 199.6 407.8 407.8 62.17
Men Equipped 183 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Niyaz Miftakhov Russia M 52~ Equipped 183 182.5 440.9 440.9 71.31
Men Equipped 231 Masters 2 Bench Only
DQ Yan Kuznetsov Russia M 52~ Equipped 231 221.4
Men Equipped 130 Open Bench Only
1 Vladimir Druzhinin Russia M 34~ Equipped 130 129.9 385.8 385.8 86.38
2 Ramil Khaliullov Russia M 31~ Equipped 130 124.5 286.6 286.6 67.74
Men Equipped 145 Open Bench Only
1 Georgiy Rolik Russia M 18~ Equipped 145 144.8 281.1 281.1 55.58
Men Equipped 163 Open Bench Only
1 Rafael Sadykov Russia M 25~ Equipped 163 162.7 540.1 540.1 95.63
2 Daniil Mullin Russia M 18~ Equipped 163 159.8 440.9 440.9 79.29
Men Equipped 183 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksey Churakov Russia M 28~ Equipped 183 165.5 385.8 385.8 67.30
2 Dmitriy Burtasov Russia M 46~ Equipped 183 180.6 385.8 385.8 62.86
Men Equipped 205 Open Bench Only
1 Danila Volkov M 28~ Equipped 205 204.3 584.2 584.2 87.82
2 Andrey Sopin Russia M 25~ Equipped 205 204.1 518.1 518.1 77.93
3 Andrey Kochetkov M 24~ Equipped 205 198.4 474 474 72.53
4 Sergey Goryachev Russia M 47~ Equipped 205 199.4 451.9 451.9 68.94
DQ Yuriy Konev #2 Russia M 35~ Equipped 205 196.1
Men Equipped 231 Open Bench Only
1 Bulat Rakhmatullin Russia M 21~ Equipped 231 230.8 661.4 661.4 93.28
2 Aleksandr Sukhanov Russia M 40~ Equipped 231 221.9 573.2 573.2 82.40
DQ Ivan Osipov Russia M 38~ Equipped 231 230.7
DQ Evgeniy Sosyuk Russia M 41~ Equipped 231 227.5
DQ Andrey Orlikhin M 47~ Equipped 231 228.1
DQ Vladimir Varaksin Russia M 47~ Equipped 231 231.1
Men Equipped 264 Open Bench Only
1 Mikhail Belov Russia M 53~ Equipped 264 259.9 573.2 573.2 76.97
2 Ivan Kuvshinov Russia M 27~ Equipped 264 231.9 474 474 66.70
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Maksim Kravtsov M 16~ Equipped 145 142.4 319.6 319.6 64.35
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Kenzhes Nikitin M 17~ Equipped 183 169.2 385.8 385.8 66.10
2 Ivan Maksimov Russia M 15~ Equipped 183 177.8 286.6 286.6 47.25
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ilya Bloshkin M 17~ Equipped 231 220.5 391.3 391.3 56.42