2020 FPR Nizhny Novgorod Governor's Cup

2020-09-12, Russia-NIZ, Gorodets

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 114 Open
1 Marina Shakhova F 33~ Classic 114 110.5 137.8 93.7 170.8 402.3 47.60
Women Classic 125 Open
1 Elena Zolotukhina Russia F 20~ Classic 125 119.8 203.9 132.2 225.9 562.1 62.08
2 Natalya Mochalova F 38~ Classic 125 123.8 198.4 115.7 231.5 545.6 58.70
3 Ekaterina Nevskaya F 33~ Classic 125 123.4 209.4 110.2 209.4 529.1 57.06
DQ Olesya Komarova F 15~ Classic 125 121.2 143.3
Women Classic 138 Open
1 Marina Kasatkina F 35~ Classic 138 135.5 242.5 132.2 270 644.8 65.01
2 Elena Galybina F 32~ Classic 138 135.9 220.4 110.2 253.5 584.2 58.81
3 Alyona Semiglazova F 21~ Classic 138 137.1 220.4 115.7 237 573.2 57.36
4 Yuliya Tyutina Russia F 40~ Classic 138 130.4 165.3 104.7 242.5 512.5 53.08
Women Classic 158 Open
1 Zinaida Ursaki Russia F 31~ Classic 158 156.7 407.8 209.4 374.8 992 91.72
2 Kseniya Morozova Russia F 31~ Classic 158 155.5 237 165.3 286.6 688.9 63.96
3 Elena Petushkova Russia F 47~ Classic 158 140.8 220.4 165.3 297.6 683.4 67.21
Women Classic 185 Open
1 Ekaterina Tulaeva F 17~ Classic 185 181.1 237 115.7 225.9 578.7 50.02
2 Lyubov Nikulina F 32~ Classic 185 177.5 198.4 115.7 231.5 545.6 47.54
Men Classic 145 Open
1 Andrey Shchelokov M 26~ Classic 145 142.1 225.9 159.8 264.5 650.3 46.57
2 Ilya Grachev Russia M 15~ Classic 145 134.4 242.5 170.8 225.9 639.3 47.14
Men Classic 163 Open
1 Aleksandr Barinov Russia M 26~ Classic 163 163.1 418.8 319.6 496 1234.6 82.21
2 Artem Kotylyov M 18~ Classic 163 157.5 462.9 242.5 490.5 1196 81.11
3 Andrey Kotylyov M 19~ Classic 163 161.1 402.3 231.5 429.9 1063.7 71.29
4 Pavel Balandin M 25~ Classic 163 161.1 297.6 253.5 374.8 925.9 62.05
Men Classic 183 Open
1 Artem Ryabov Russia M 34~ Classic 183 179.8 490.5 336.2 474 1300.7 82.40
2 Vitaliy Miridonov M 35 Classic 183 181.2 374.8 297.6 462.9 1135.3 71.64
3 Kirill Timoshchuk M 24~ Classic 183 182 374.8 275.5 451.9 1102.3 69.40
4 Vladimir Kortikov M 43~ Classic 183 178.9 319.6 225.9 347.2 892.8 56.71
Men Classic 205 Open
1 Roman Karavaev Russia M 37~ Classic 205 202.1 529.1 363.7 595.2 1488.1 88.91
2 Evgeniy Lukin Russia M 32~ Classic 205 204.8 518.1 396.8 529.1 1444 85.73
3 Sergey Suchkov Russia M 26~ Classic 205 204.4 451.9 330.7 595.2 1377.9 81.87
4 Evgeniy Sesorov M 26~ Classic 205 189.3 474 330.7 474 1278.6 78.91
5 Vadim Shabalkin M 22~ Classic 205 204.6 451.9 264.5 529.1 1245.6 73.99
6 Vladimir Vasilev Russia M 22~ Classic 205 197.2 402.3 270 418.8 1091.3 66.01
7 Andrey Kuzmichyov M 20~ Classic 205 202.7 352.7 270 440.9 1063.7 63.47
8 Mikhail Pinakov M 32~ Classic 205 192.4 352.7 242.5 418.8 1014.1 62.08
Men Classic 231 Open
1 Aleksandr Maslov M 20~ Classic 231 220.1 462.9 330.7 595.2 1388.9 79.64
2 Anatoliy Matyugin M 57~ Classic 231 228.1 462.9 341.7 562.1 1366.8 77.06
3 Aleksandr Smirnov M 38~ Classic 231 228.4 451.9 319.6 573.2 1344.8 75.79
4 Nikolay Murakhin M 24~ Classic 231 213 418.8 319.6 540.1 1278.6 74.47
5 Mikhail Shishin M 44~ Classic 231 226.8 418.8 303.1 440.9 1162.9 65.75
6 Andrey Sokolov M 39~ Classic 231 217.6 418.8 281.1 418.8 1118.8 64.51
Men Classic 264 Open
1 Maksim Matros Russia M 28 Classic 264 254.9 606.2 391.3 705.4 1703 91.27
2 Sergey Meshcheryakov M 30~ Classic 264 252.5 518.1 314.1 534.6 1366.8 73.57
3 Ivan Kuvshinov Russia M 27~ Classic 264 238.9 485 352.7 507 1344.8 74.21
4 Aleksey Lokhanin M 17~ Classic 264 249.3 479.5 319.6 529.1 1328.3 71.90
5 Aleksey Zharikov Russia M 24~ Classic 264 255 451.9 363.7 485 1300.7 69.70
6 Ilya Tumbinskiy M 32~ Classic 264 253.2 363.7 264.5 440.9 1069.2 57.48
Men Classic 264+ Open
1 Nikolay Kundin M 31~ Classic 264+ 290.8 534.6 341.7 622.8 1499.1 75.94
2 Maksim Mochalov Russia M 40~ Classic 264+ 275.4 440.9 286.6 545.6 1273.1 65.97
3 Aleksandr Rostunov Russia M 32~ Classic 264+ 269 396.8 374.8 496 1267.6 66.35