2020 FPR Nizhny Novgorod Oblast Bench Press Championships

2020-08-29, Russia-NIZ, Gorodets

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 114 Juniors Bench Only
1 Alina Sarycheva Russia F 20~ Classic 114 113.3 209.4 209.4 91.90
2 Olga Berseneva Russia F 19~ Classic 114 109.3 99.2 99.2 45.06
Women Classic 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Elena Zolotukhina Russia F 20~ Classic 125 120.4 132.2 132.2 55.09
2 Yuliya Dubinina Russia F 19~ Classic 125 124.1 121.2 121.2 49.34
Women Classic 138 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Elena Petushkova Russia F 47~ Classic 138 138.9 148.8 148.8 56.33
2 Yuliya Tyutina Russia F 40~ Classic 138 131.9 110.2 110.2 43.02
3 Oksana Surtaeva F 43 Classic 138 134.6 93.7 93.7 36.12
Women Classic 185 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Yuliya Koshurina F 51~ Classic 185 168.2 137.8 137.8 47.94
Women Classic 103 Open Bench Only
1 Marina Shakhova F 33~ Classic 103 101.7 88.1 88.1 43.29
2 Yuliya Makarova Russia F 30~ Classic 103 101.3 66.1 66.1 32.63
Women Classic 114 Open Bench Only
1 Olesya Boronkina F 36~ Classic 114 109 110.2 110.2 50.17
2 Anastasiya Alekseeva Russia F 34~ Classic 114 113.2 110.2 110.2 48.39
Women Classic 125 Open Bench Only
1 Olga Viktorova Russia F 36~ Classic 125 124.7 137.8 137.8 55.88
2 Natalya Mochalova F 38~ Classic 125 124.2 110.2 110.2 44.84
3 Tatyana Tselikhovich F 31~ Classic 125 123.8 93.7 93.7 38.21
Women Classic 138 Open Bench Only
1 Irina Kamurkina Russia F 40~ Classic 138 135.3 198.4 198.4 76.23
2 Nadezhda Churilova Russia F 23~ Classic 138 134.4 181.8 181.8 70.15
3 Marina Kasatkina F 35~ Classic 138 135.4 132.2 132.2 50.79
4 Elena Galybina F 32~ Classic 138 135.4 110.2 110.2 42.33
Women Classic 158 Open Bench Only
1 Kaleriya Bylinina Russia F 34~ Classic 158 146.6 209.4 209.4 77.06
Women Classic 185 Open Bench Only
1 Yuliya Alekseeva Russia F 26~ Classic 185 183.7 203.9 203.9 69.15
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Kseniya Uryutina Russia F 14~ Classic 114 110.8 121.2 121.2 54.34
Women Classic 185 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ekaterina Tulaeva F 17~ Classic 185 182.9 110.2 110.2 37.42
Men Classic 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Maliyov M 22~ Classic 231 220.9 319.6 319.6 66.36
Men Classic 205 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Vladimir Savushkin Russia M 47~ Classic 205 204.4 352.7 352.7 76.01
Men Classic 231 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Sukhanov Russia M 40~ Classic 231 224.5 462.9 462.9 95.38
2 Vasiliy Vinogradov Russia M 40~ Classic 231 222.6 391.3 391.3 80.93
3 Mikhail Shishin M 44~ Classic 231 227.6 297.6 297.6 60.92
Men Classic 264 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Vasiliy Kuzmin Russia M 39~ Classic 264 238.1 446.4 446.4 89.51
2 Algis Neknedavichyus Russia M 42~ Classic 264 249.1 363.7 363.7 71.46
Men Classic 264+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Pyatakov M 44~ Classic 264+ 264.7 402.3 402.3 76.97
2 Maksim Mochalov Russia M 40~ Classic 264+ 277.9 286.6 286.6 53.72
Men Classic 183 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Eduard Shigin M 52 Classic 183 178.5 264.5 264.5 61.04
2 Andrey Pavlov #13 Russia M 51~ Classic 183 175.2 220.4 220.4 51.36
Men Classic 205 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Viktor Smolkov Russia M 54 Classic 205 203.1 297.6 297.6 64.34
Men Classic 264+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Nikolay Simankov Russia M 52~ Classic 264+ 270.4 385.8 385.8 73.15
Men Classic 205 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Aleksey Krestyanov M 60~ Classic 205 190 231.5 231.5 51.74
Men Classic 130 Open Bench Only
1 Vladimir Druzhinin Russia M 34~ Classic 130 129.8 264.5 264.5 72.48
Men Classic 145 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Yudenkov M 27~ Classic 145 145.5 225.9 225.9 58.14
2 Andrey Shchelokov M 26~ Classic 145 140.5 154.3 154.3 40.47
Men Classic 163 Open Bench Only
1 Maksim Nosov Russia M 25~ Classic 163 152.7 319.6 319.6 80.09
2 Maksim Ignatev M 28~ Classic 163 151.6 242.5 242.5 61.00
Men Classic 183 Open Bench Only
1 Vitaliy Miridonov M 35 Classic 183 177.1 297.6 297.6 68.95
2 Ivan Zavalin M 29~ Classic 183 170.7 264.5 264.5 62.48
3 Denis Tikhomirov Russia M 27~ Classic 183 177 259 259 60.03
Men Classic 205 Open Bench Only
1 Evgeniy Lukin Russia M 32~ Classic 205 204.4 407.8 407.8 87.89
2 Yuriy Konev #2 Russia M 35~ Classic 205 193.3 314.1 314.1 69.60
3 Valentin Belin Russia M 31~ Classic 205 197.6 275.5 275.5 60.39
Men Classic 231 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Belyaev Russia M 40~ Classic 231 222.6 440.9 440.9 91.19
2 Dmitriy Kashitsyn M 30~ Classic 231 210.6 380.3 380.3 80.77
Men Classic 264 Open Bench Only
1 Grigoriy Khromov M 33~ Classic 264 256.8 429.9 429.9 83.33
2 Ivan Kuvshinov Russia M 27~ Classic 264 239.3 330.7 330.7 66.15
Men Classic 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Vasiliy Dovgoborets Russia M 30 Classic 264+ 274.4 396.8 396.8 74.76
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Kolpakov Russia M 16~ Classic 130 130 198.4 198.4 54.31
2 Viktor Shchadnov M 13~ Classic 130 123 132.2 132.2 37.35
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Maksim Melichaev M 16~ Classic 145 140.4 198.4 198.4 52.05
2 Aleksandr Utkin Russia M 13~ Classic 145 138 192.9 192.9 51.09
3 Ilya Grachev Russia M 15~ Classic 145 133.6 165.3 165.3 44.59
4 Nikita Pateshnov M 14~ Classic 145 145.1 143.3 143.3 36.91
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Roman Dedaev M 16 Classic 163 158.1 237 237 58.28
2 Ivan Korotin Russia M 17~ Classic 163 149.1 225.9 225.9 57.36
3 Kirill Zlobin M 15~ Classic 163 148.1 198.4 198.4 50.55
4 Yaroslav Smirnov Russia M 14~ Classic 163 152 187.4 187.4 47.08
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Denis Golosko M 16~ Classic 183 175.1 220.4 220.4 51.38
2 Ilya Suslov M 16~ Classic 183 180.4 198.4 198.4 45.53
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Vitaliy Mazin M 17~ Classic 205 185.2 198.4 198.4 44.93
Women Equipped 114 Juniors Bench Only
1 Olga Berseneva Russia F 19~ Equipped 114 109.1 126.7 126.7 41.55
Women Equipped 138 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Larisa Magazing Russia F 54~ Equipped 138 134.3 159.8 159.8 44.69
Women Equipped 185 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Yuliya Koshurina F 51~ Equipped 185 168.2 176.3 176.3 43.51
Women Equipped 114 Open Bench Only
1 Viktoriya Kuznetsova Russia F 30~ Equipped 114 108.4 88.1 88.1 29.07
Men Equipped 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Stanislav Ryzhov Russia M 19~ Equipped 183 182.7 440.9 440.9 71.25
Men Equipped 231 Juniors Bench Only
DQ Mikhail Kulakov Russia M 22~ Equipped 231 227.7
Men Equipped 205 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Aleksey Grachev #1 Russia M 43~ Equipped 205 195.5 446.4 446.4 68.93
2 Ivan Karpunin M 42~ Equipped 205 203 407.8 407.8 61.54
Men Equipped 231 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Vasiliy Vinogradov Russia M 40~ Equipped 231 222.4 529.1 529.1 75.96
2 Andrey Sokolov M 39~ Equipped 231 217.6 440.9 440.9 64.02
3 Aleksey Truntaev M 39~ Equipped 231 227.5 341.7 341.7 48.52
Men Equipped 264+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Konstantin Vymorkov Russia M 42~ Equipped 264+ 279.7 617.3 617.3 80.87
Men Equipped 231 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Evgeniy Khozov Russia M 49~ Equipped 231 231.3 534.6 534.6 75.31
2 Yan Kuznetsov Russia M 52~ Equipped 231 221.3 512.5 512.5 73.77
Men Equipped 130 Open Bench Only
1 Vladimir Druzhinin Russia M 34~ Equipped 130 129.5 385.8 385.8 86.69
Men Equipped 163 Open Bench Only
1 Evgeniy Shchadnov M 28~ Equipped 163 162.6 358.2 358.2 63.46
2 Pavel Balandin M 25~ Equipped 163 160.6 286.6 286.6 51.32
Men Equipped 183 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksey Saprykin Russia M 23~ Equipped 183 175 363.7 363.7 60.68
Men Equipped 205 Open Bench Only
1 Yuriy Konev #2 Russia M 35~ Equipped 205 195.5 396.8 396.8 61.27
Men Equipped 231 Open Bench Only
1 Andrey Orlikhin M 47~ Equipped 231 228.6 496 496 70.27
DQ Dmitriy Bolshakov Russia M 22~ Equipped 231 220.8
DQ Aleksandr Sukhanov Russia M 40~ Equipped 231 224.5
Men Equipped 264 Open Bench Only
1 Ivan Kuvshinov Russia M 27~ Equipped 264 235.4 462.9 462.9 64.70
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
DQ Dmitriy Kolpakov Russia M 16~ Equipped 130 129.3
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Nikita Shcherbinin M 15~ Equipped 163 161.6 275.5 275.5 49.08
2 Roman Dedaev M 16 Equipped 163 158.5 270 270 48.93
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ilya Bloshkin M 17~ Equipped 231 213.2 363.7 363.7 53.39