2020 FPR Nizhny Novgorod Oblast Powerlifting Championships

2020-02-15, Russia-NIZ, Gorodets

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
1 Antonina Tryapichnikova F 22~ Classic 138 133 286.6 132.2 347.2 766.1 614.06
2 Aleksey Burov M 19~ Classic 163 158.1 440.9 281.1 512.5 1234.6 612.34
3 Anna Bardova F 15~ Classic 138 136.2 319.6 137.8 308.6 766.1 607.03
4 Artem Kotylyov M 18~ Classic 163 162.4 462.9 259 507 1229 597.13
5 Nadezhda Perova F 19~ Classic 185 184.3 347.2 159.8 347.2 854.3 593.43
6 Vadim Shabalkin M 22~ Classic 205 204.3 518.1 308.6 567.7 1394.4 588.50
7 Vyacheslav Ryabov M 18~ Classic 163 159.2 418.8 242.5 529.1 1190.5 584.37
8 Sergey Goryachev M 47~ Equipped 205 198.4 573.2 440.9 573.2 1587.3 570.30
9 Aleksandr Kudryashov M 42~ Classic 183 180.4 440.9 314.1 485 1240.1 559.34
10 Dmitriy Kaftasev M 20~ Classic 183 182.2 440.9 308.6 485 1234.6 552.70
11 Aleksandr Pyatakov M 44~ Classic 264+ 267.2 529.1 418.8 556.6 1504.6 546.08
12 Ilya Zhukov M 20 Classic 145 145 369.2 248 418.8 1036.1 535.83
13 Aleksey Tsyplin M 19~ Classic 163 161.3 374.8 264.5 474 1113.3 535.66
14 Sergey Korchin M 17~ Classic 163 161 424.4 253.5 418.8 1096.8 527.26
15 Evgeniy Brodyanoy M 18~ Classic 145 143.5 352.7 242.5 407.8 1003.1 520.56
16 Anatoliy Ulyanov M 17~ Classic 145 143.4 374.8 248 374.8 997.6 517.56
17 Andrey Osipov M 20~ Classic 231 220.5 474 314.1 501.5 1289.7 512.18
18 Roman Malyshev M 20~ Classic 163 161.6 402.3 231.5 429.9 1063.7 507.48
19 Evgeniy Dorozhko M 41~ Classic 231 224.9 457.4 358.2 474 1289.7 505.85
20 Gleb Sharov M 21~ Classic 205 183.5 396.8 292.1 451.9 1140.9 501.76
21 Sergey Busygin M 19~ Classic 183 168.3 374.8 237 446.4 1058.2 489.15
22 Elena Zolotukhina F 20~ Classic 114 114.6 220.4 132.2 220.4 573.2 487.01
23 Dmitriy Goryunov M 21~ Classic 183 171.8 336.2 281.1 446.4 1063.7 484.64
24 Danila Serov M 17~ Classic 145 142.2 308.6 203.9 424.4 936.9 484.36
25 Yaroslav Komarov M 16~ Classic 163 152.6 396.8 231.5 352.7 981 482.47
26 Darya Rusova F 20~ Classic 103 102.5 181.8 104.7 248 534.6 478.23
27 Ilya Bloshkin M 17~ Equipped 231 215.7 551.1 330.7 485 1366.8 477.07
28 Mikhail Klimashin M 18~ Classic 130 126.7 297.6 203.9 347.2 848.7 476.68
29 Ivan Karpunin M 42~ Equipped 205 202.1 407.8 440.9 446.4 1295.2 471.04
30 Vladimir Chugunov M 48~ Classic 231 221.6 418.8 297.6 485 1201.5 469.87
31 Artem Sirotov M 20~ Classic 163 158.3 363.7 209.4 407.8 981 468.91
32 Nina Grishina F 43~ Equipped 125 124.8 253.5 170.8 264.5 688.9 468.53
33 Vadim Dorozhko M 16~ Equipped 145 142.8 385.8 198.4 424.4 1008.6 467.84
34 Polina Savina F 19~ Equipped 138 137.6 297.6 176.3 248 722 467.63
35 Evgeniy Surkov M 17~ Classic 183 180.4 407.8 270 380.3 1058.2 464.87
36 David Glivinskiy M 23~ Classic 183 181.1 374.8 264.5 413.3 1052.7 460.79
37 Dmitriy Artamonov M 18~ Classic 231 221.2 418.8 286.6 474 1179.4 460.29
38 Egor Ananichev M 18~ Classic 163 162.2 363.7 209.4 407.8 981 459.99
39 Aleksey Lokhanin M 17~ Classic 264 246.6 429.9 308.6 507 1245.6 458.93
40 Roman Dedaev M 16~ Equipped 163 160.5 407.8 292.1 374.8 1074.7 458.05
41 Oksana Semenova F 17~ Classic 114 114.6 187.4 99.2 248 534.6 451.71
42 Sergey Yarymov M 42~ Equipped 183 180.6 496 110.2 518.1 1124.3 443.48
43 Leonid Staroverov M 20~ Classic 264 257.5 440.9 308.6 485 1234.6 442.45
44 Yuliya Koshurina F 51~ Equipped 185 168.7 286.6 187.4 264.5 738.5 442.42
45 Ilya Panov M 21~ Classic 183 182.4 352.7 292.1 374.8 1019.6 441.33
46 Anastasiya Malysheva F 20~ Classic 114 110.2 187.4 115.7 209.4 512.5 439.80
47 Aleksandr Veremeenko M 18~ Classic 183 178.9 336.2 253.5 407.8 997.6 436.10
48 Aleksey Yaytsev M 20 Equipped 183 172.7 374.8 264.5 418.8 1058.2 432.14
49 Aleksandr Milashin M 44~ Classic 205 202.1 440.9 209.4 407.8 1058.2 429.33
50 Dmitriy Generalov M 16~ Classic 163 155.7 297.6 209.4 391.3 898.3 427.71
51 Maksim Yablonskiy M 17~ Classic 183 179.1 363.7 187.4 429.9 981 427.08
52 Alena Menchikova F 17~ Equipped 125 124.2 203.9 167.5 220.4 591.9 417.84
53 Alena Fedyaeva F 20~ Classic 158 155.9 220.4 99.2 237 556.6 412.85
54 Nikita Panteev M 19~ Classic 163 154 308.6 225.9 330.7 865.3 412.63
55 Pavel Gubskiy M 17~ Classic 145 141.6 308.6 181.8 325.1 815.7 412.06
56 Roman Shkarin M 17~ Classic 183 178.6 319.6 253.5 374.8 948 410.57
57 Anatoliy Shamin M 20~ Equipped 205 196 396.8 231.5 440.9 1069.2 405.58
58 Danila Chernyshkov M 17~ Classic 145 140.2 308.6 165.3 325.1 799.1 405.54
59 Denis Golosko M 16~ Classic 163 158.9 325.1 209.4 330.7 865.3 402.23
60 Polina Belova F 16~ Classic 125 121.3 198.4 115.7 176.3 490.5 400.93
61 Yuriy Astafev M 40~ Classic 231 227.5 396.8 209.4 451.9 1058.2 396.96
62 Ivan Parodnya M 15~ Equipped 163 158 319.6 203.9 374.8 898.3 396.89
63 Roman Zakharov M 17~ Classic 163 159.9 325.1 170.8 352.7 848.7 390.97
64 Ilya Monastyrskiy M 16~ Classic 205 199.4 352.7 220.4 396.8 970 390.20
65 Andrey Vorozheykin M 17~ Classic 183 177.5 319.6 231.5 341.7 892.8 383.54
66 Alina Fyodorova F 15~ Equipped 125 124 220.4 99.2 198.4 518.1 378.84
67 Dmitriy Gubskiy M 17~ Classic 145 138.9 270 170.8 308.6 749.5 378.25
68 Petr Lavreshin M 15~ Equipped 145 145.5 286.6 176.3 330.7 793.6 377.55
69 Sergey Kruglov M 19~ Equipped 205 197.1 352.7 231.5 396.8 981 375.72
70 Ekaterina Tulaeva F 17~ Classic 185 179 214.9 104.7 209.4 529.1 373.46
71 Vladimir Kortikov M 43~ Classic 183 179 319.6 225.9 330.7 876.3 372.61
72 Elena Nazarenkova F 51~ Classic 125 124.6 154.3 110.2 198.4 462.9 372.48
73 Elizaveta Vidyaykina F 17~ Classic 185 165.1 176.3 99.2 237 512.5 371.98
74 Larisa Novozhiltseva F 39~ Classic 125 125.5 159.8 99.2 203.9 462.9 371.39
75 Roman Kuznetsov #17 M 15~ Equipped 183 163.3 297.6 214.9 330.7 843.2 368.80
76 Egor Berger M 15~ Classic 145 134 253.5 132.2 325.1 711 366.00
77 Svetlana Khapugina F 17~ Classic 125 125.6 165.3 110.2 176.3 451.9 361.75
78 Irina Markushina F 16~ Classic 103 99.4 148.8 93.7 165.3 407.8 357.56
79 Roman Glotov M 15~ Equipped 145 138 253.5 154.3 286.6 694.4 350.77
80 Ilya Karasyov M 17~ Classic 183 180.7 286.6 181.8 352.7 821.2 341.29
81 Dmitriy Ryabikov M 14~ Equipped 145 132.1 242.5 148.8 248 639.3 338.27
82 Daniil Sushin M 17~ Classic 130 128.2 231.5 159.8 253.5 644.8 337.87
83 Diana Zabelina F 17~ Classic 103 99.4 143.3 93.7 148.8 385.8 335.18
84 Darya Dazhinova F 16~ Classic 158 151.4 159.8 82.6 203.9 446.4 333.12
85 Nikolay Voronov M 15~ Classic 116 115.6 203.9 126.7 253.5 584.2 331.14
86 Nikita Kharitonov M 15~ Classic 130 129.9 231.5 137.8 264.5 633.8 326.43
87 Dmitriy Markov M 15~ Classic 163 152.9 264.5 143.3 303.1 711 325.88
88 Marina Uspenskaya F 15~ Classic 114 112.8 143.3 88.1 159.8 391.3 322.68
89 Daniil Kozlenko M 14~ Classic 145 145.4 253.5 132.2 286.6 672.4 317.26
90 Vladimir Mavrychev M 18~ Classic 205 202.8 308.6 187.4 330.7 826.7 316.14
91 Artyom Barinov M 15~ Classic 116 113.2 192.9 137.8 220.4 551.1 314.77
92 Irina Latysheva F 17~ Classic 125 122.2 126.7 88.1 176.3 391.3 312.79
93 Tatyana Markina F 16~ Classic 138 132 148.8 82.6 165.3 396.8 308.84
94 Aleksandr Demidov M 16~ Classic 130 125.9 198.4 148.8 242.5 589.7 307.14
95 Denis Komissarov M 16~ Classic 130 125.9 176.3 121.2 286.6 584.2 303.48
96 Evgeniy Berezin M 16~ Classic 163 161.3 242.5 165.3 286.6 694.4 302.19
97 Mikhail Shmakov M 56 Classic 183 175.2 220.4 132.2 374.8 727.5 299.91
98 Kseniya Reshetova F 15~ Classic 125 122.7 126.7 88.1 159.8 374.8 297.92
99 Evgeniy Polovinkin M 19~ Classic 183 178.2 264.5 198.4 264.5 727.5 295.94
100 Aleksandr Latyshev M 15~ Equipped 183 181.7 242.5 154.3 297.6 694.4 295.61
101 Vitaliy Mazin M 17~ Classic 183 173.8 231.5 187.4 286.6 705.4 290.16
102 Matvey Yurov M 16~ Classic 145 135.2 198.4 148.8 248 595.2 290.07
103 Dmitriy Orlov M 50~ Classic 183 180.1 220.4 198.4 297.6 716.5 287.79
104 Egor Marey M 17~ Classic 163 158.3 242.5 154.3 242.5 639.3 276.02
105 Anna Zakharova F 16~ Classic 125 121.3 143.3 66.1 137.8 347.2 274.84
106 Yuriy Baranov #3 M 16~ Classic 145 143.4 187.4 170.8 220.4 578.7 264.57
107 Artem Kupryukhin M 15~ Classic 116 116.4 170.8 110.2 203.9 485 258.49
108 Viktoriya Nefedova F 15~ Classic 114 110.6 82.6 66.1 170.8 319.6 258.07
109 Dmitriy Troshin M 14~ Classic 183 169.5 198.4 121.2 314.1 633.8 257.40
110 Viktor Shchadnov M 13~ Classic 116 112.9 159.8 121.2 176.3 457.4 247.44
111 Evgeniy Grachyov M 16~ Classic 264 238.7 237 214.9 275.5 727.5 238.16
112 Ilya Orlov M 13~ Classic 116 101.2 143.3 82.6 148.8 374.8 215.30