2020 FPR Nizhny Novgorod Oblast Bench Press Championships

2020-01-18, Russia-NIZ, Trans-Volga

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
1 Vladimir Druzhinin M 34~ Equipped 130 129.9 396.8 396.8 741.48
2 Zinaida Ursaki F 31~ Classic 158 155.3 214.9 214.9 737.67
3 Aleksandr Belyaev M 40~ Classic 231 225.2 457.4 457.4 736.09
4 Anna Palkova F 29~ Classic 138 134.4 198.4 198.4 726.01
5 Aleksandr Sukhanov M 40~ Classic 231 223.5 440.9 440.9 712.73
6 Nadezhda Churilova F 23~ Classic 138 136 192.9 192.9 704.47
7 Maksim Nosov M 25~ Classic 163 154.8 336.2 336.2 703.31
8 Dmitriy Shishov M 32~ Classic 163 161 341.7 341.7 693.10
9 Irina Kamurkina F 40~ Classic 138 134.9 187.4 187.4 688.51
10 Andrey Shein M 30~ Classic 205 203.5 391.3 391.3 671.66
11 Vasiliy Vinogradov M 40~ Equipped 231 230.6 584.2 584.2 662.12
12 Anton Mikheev M 35 Classic 264 238 418.8 418.8 651.88
13 Dmitriy Ospennikov M 31~ Classic 205 196.8 369.2 369.2 647.87
14 Valeriy Nikiforov M 34~ Classic 231 230.6 407.8 407.8 646.88
15 Anton Girnik M 41 Equipped 183 179.9 462.9 462.9 644.62
16 Evgeniy Lukin M 32~ Classic 205 205 374.8 374.8 640.09
17 Ruslan Ochilov M 29~ Classic 231 205.4 374.8 374.8 639.20
18 Sergey Serov M 38~ Equipped 183 182.1 457.4 457.4 633.62
19 Algis Neknedavichyus M 42~ Classic 264 251 418.8 418.8 631.88
20 Ivan Volokitin M 34~ Classic 231 230.3 396.8 396.8 629.77
21 Evgeniy Pyatkin M 24~ Classic 183 175.2 330.7 330.7 629.27
22 Grigoriy Gruzdev M 28~ Equipped 130 128.8 314.1 314.1 626.22
23 Ilya Skaredov M 35~ Classic 183 181.3 336.2 336.2 624.30
24 Andrey Sokolov M 39~ Equipped 231 220 518.1 518.1 620.03
25 Dmitriy Gladyshev M 24~ Equipped 231 215.1 507 507 617.86
26 Aleksey Grachev M 43~ Equipped 205 197.7 474 474 617.48
27 Evgeniy Kataev M 34~ Equipped 183 182.9 440.9 440.9 614.31
28 Artem Ryabov M 34~ Classic 183 181.5 330.7 330.7 613.52
29 Mikhail Belov M 53~ Equipped 264 260.9 573.2 573.2 610.96
30 Marina Belyaeva F 37~ Classic 158 150.9 170.8 170.8 607.31
31 Aleksandr Pyatakov M 44~ Classic 264+ 276.4 424.4 424.4 606.43
32 Aleksandr Barinov M 26~ Classic 163 160.7 297.6 297.6 604.42
33 Ivan Shevlyakov M 29~ Classic 231 214 363.7 363.7 604.24
34 Grigoriy Khromov M 33~ Classic 264 248.2 396.8 396.8 602.50
35 Dmitriy Romashev M 50~ Equipped 264 253.4 551.1 551.1 601.94
36 Aleksey Nikolaichev M 44~ Classic 264 240.8 385.8 385.8 596.22
37 Sergey Shtraub M 29~ Classic 183 181.2 319.6 319.6 593.81
38 Andrey Terekhov M 49~ Equipped 264 245.4 529.1 529.1 593.41
39 Oleg Titov M 27~ Classic 231 231.5 374.8 374.8 593.09
40 Sergey Goryachev M 47~ Equipped 205 200 451.9 451.9 591.61
41 Mikhail Nikitin M 36~ Classic 183 178.5 314.1 314.1 589.73
42 Sergey Yarymov M 42~ Equipped 183 179.1 407.8 407.8 587.85
43 Andrey Pavlov #13 M 51~ Classic 183 176.3 308.6 308.6 584.58
44 Aleksey Burov M 19~ Classic 163 159.9 286.6 286.6 584.16
45 Leonid Chernigin M 23~ Equipped 183 176.3 396.8 396.8 582.05
46 Anna Vaychyulite F 19~ Classic 125 122.8 148.8 148.8 581.63
47 Roman Strelov M 45~ Equipped 231 223.6 479.5 479.5 579.65
48 Nikolay Arefev M 32~ Classic 205 197.4 330.7 330.7 579.07
49 Yuriy Konev #2 M 35~ Equipped 205 201.1 440.9 440.9 578.96
50 Dmitriy Ladygin M 41~ Classic 183 179 308.6 308.6 578.34
51 Vladimir Pyantsov M 25~ Classic 145 143.3 259 259 577.39
52 Nikolay Simankov M 52~ Classic 264+ 277.2 402.3 402.3 574.12
53 Anton Putilov M 36~ Equipped 231 205.4 440.9 440.9 571.75
54 Dmitriy Solnyshkin M 32~ Classic 264 248 374.8 374.8 569.36
55 Andrey Lapin M 35~ Equipped 205 188.9 407.8 407.8 568.09
56 Yan Kuznetsov M 52~ Equipped 231 222.2 462.9 462.9 566.80
57 Ivan Karpunin M 42~ Equipped 205 202.8 429.9 429.9 565.51
58 Dmitriy Trushkov M 37~ Classic 205 195.1 319.6 319.6 564.21
59 Olga Viktorova F 36~ Classic 125 122 143.3 143.3 563.93
60 Aleksey Tsyplin M 19~ Classic 163 159.6 275.5 275.5 562.54
61 Konstantin Vymorkov M 42~ Equipped 264+ 273.7 529.1 529.1 561.89
62 Elena Zolotukhina F 20~ Classic 114 113.9 137.8 137.8 560.01
63 Sergey Kulikov M 38~ Equipped 231 228.7 462.9 462.9 557.94
64 Gleb Sharov M 21~ Classic 205 185 303.1 303.1 554.75
65 Evgeniy Shchadnov M 28~ Equipped 163 161.7 341.7 341.7 554.23
66 Evgeniy Dorozhko M 41~ Classic 231 224 341.7 341.7 551.77
67 Vitaliy Miridonov M 35 Classic 183 177 292.1 292.1 551.72
68 Ivan Kuvshinov M 27~ Equipped 264 236.3 462.9 462.9 548.31
69 Aleksandr Kokorkin M 23~ Classic 145 144.8 248 248 547.69
70 Rasul Agamagomedov M 29~ Classic 145 144.9 248 248 547.34
71 Vadim Shabalkin M 22~ Classic 205 204.6 319.6 319.6 546.71
72 Polina Grosheva F 20~ Classic 114 112 132.2 132.2 543.92
73 Dmitriy Kostyunin M 32~ Classic 231 218.1 330.7 330.7 542.82
74 Roman Zharov M 21~ Classic 183 181.3 292.1 292.1 542.32
75 Aleksey Zakharov M 32~ Classic 264+ 285.7 385.8 385.8 541.69
76 Roman Boltintsev M 29~ Classic 231 210.2 319.6 319.6 537.21
77 Vyacheslav Shadrin M 51~ Classic 231 225.7 330.7 330.7 531.42
78 Aleksandr Polushkin M 20 Classic 183 173 275.5 275.5 529.09
79 Antonina Tryapichnikova F 22~ Classic 138 132.1 137.8 137.8 528.17
80 Anna Bardova F 15~ Classic 138 136.9 138.9 138.9 524.88
81 Evgeniy Brodyanoy M 18~ Classic 145 144.8 237 237 523.24
82 Aleksandr Rusov M 23~ Classic 163 158.5 253.5 253.5 520.21
83 Andrey Shmigelskiy M 30~ Classic 264+ 320.4 391.3 391.3 517.69
84 Roman Dedaev M 16~ Classic 163 157 248 248 512.52
85 Artem Kotylyov M 18~ Classic 163 157.3 248 248 511.95
86 Vyacheslav Ryabov M 18~ Classic 163 160.4 248 248 504.21
87 Ekaterina Zolotusskaya F 25~ Classic 103 103.6 115.7 115.7 499.22
88 Nadezhda Silanteva F 21 Equipped 185+ 213.5 220.4 220.4 499.07
89 Yuriy Bochenkov M 36 Classic 205 199.8 286.6 286.6 497.75
90 Ivan Korotin M 17~ Classic 145 145.4 225.9 225.9 497.18
91 Ruslan Medvedev M 26~ Classic 205 200.4 286.6 286.6 496.85
92 Alena Menchikova F 17~ Equipped 125 124.8 159.8 159.8 494.20
93 Larisa Magazing F 54~ Equipped 138 133.6 165.3 165.3 491.57
94 Yuliya Koshurina F 51~ Equipped 185 168.2 187.4 187.4 488.96
95 Mikhail Belyaev M 27~ Classic 264 260.3 330.7 330.7 488.75
96 Natalya Mochalova F 38~ Classic 125 123.2 121.2 121.2 485.13
97 Nina Grishina F 43~ Equipped 125 124.7 154.3 154.3 484.82
98 Marina Kasatkina F 35~ Classic 138 137.1 126.7 126.7 484.69
99 David Glivinskiy M 23~ Classic 183 179.3 259 259 484.61
100 Anastasiya Mukhina F 21~ Classic 158 153.8 132.2 132.2 482.85
101 Natalya Usanova F 31~ Equipped 114 107.8 137.8 137.8 481.09
102 Evgeniy Surkov M 18~ Classic 183 176.4 253.5 253.5 479.80
103 Vladimir Shkunov M 54~ Equipped 264+ 330.4 474 474 477.35
104 Roman Shupletsov M 25~ Classic 183 173.2 248 248 475.62
105 Oleg Kolpakov M 56~ Classic 231 228 297.6 297.6 475.35
106 Yaroslav Komarov M 16~ Classic 145 145.5 214.9 214.9 472.51
107 Aleksandr Veremeenko M 18~ Classic 183 175.9 248 248 470.41
108 Roman Shkarin M 17~ Classic 183 177.9 248 248 466.62
109 Polina Belova F 16~ Classic 125 124.3 115.7 115.7 464.59
110 Yana Shurgalina F 29~ Classic 125 124.9 115.7 115.7 463.74
111 Maksim Mochalov M 40~ Classic 264+ 270.6 319.6 319.6 462.46
112 Ilya Trenkunov M 30~ Equipped 231 229.1 352.7 352.7 460.01
113 Darya Rusova F 20~ Classic 103 102.1 104.7 104.7 459.98
114 Vyacheslav Gromov M 65~ Classic 205 199.8 264.5 264.5 459.45
115 Sergey Busygin M 19~ Classic 183 176.6 242.5 242.5 458.68
116 Sergey Morozov M 44~ Classic 205 200.4 264.5 264.5 458.61
117 Vladimir Chugunov M 48~ Classic 231 216.8 275.5 275.5 454.11
118 Egor Kunov M 40~ Classic 231 231.5 286.6 286.6 453.66
119 Andrey Pichugin M 33~ Equipped 231 218.1 330.7 330.7 451.75
120 Alyona Mukhina F 16 Equipped 158 153.8 148.8 148.8 445.88
121 Alina Fyodorova F 15~ Classic 125 124.2 110.2 110.2 445.67
122 Artyom Barinov M 15~ Equipped 116 109.1 148.8 148.8 445.56
123 Ekaterina Babina F 16~ Classic 125 124.8 110.2 110.2 444.86
124 Maksim Rusov M 17~ Classic 163 157.7 214.9 214.9 442.47
125 Galina Borisova F 17~ Classic 114 114.5 104.7 104.7 439.56
126 Anton Kozlov M 32~ Classic 183 175.8 231.5 231.5 439.18
127 Pavel Balaleykin M 19~ Classic 205 200.6 253.5 253.5 439.17
128 Elena Nazarenkova F 51~ Classic 138 129.9 110.2 110.2 438.43
129 Arseniy Ladygin M 11~ Equipped 116 95.1 110.2 110.2 436.75
130 Daniil Sushin M 17~ Equipped 145 132.2 187.4 187.4 431.50
131 Aleksey Krestyanov M 60~ Classic 205 194.7 242.5 242.5 428.41
132 Daniil Shulpin M 16~ Classic 231 224.4 264.5 264.5 426.74
133 Olga Berseneva F 19~ Equipped 114 108.8 110.2 110.2 424.77
134 Vadim Dorozhko M 16~ Equipped 145 142.4 198.4 198.4 422.30
135 Irina Markushina F 16~ Classic 103 99.9 93.7 93.7 421.30
136 Pyotr Tilkunov M 17~ Classic 145 142.1 187.4 187.4 419.99
137 Ekaterina Banysheva F 28~ Classic 138 129.9 104.7 104.7 419.82
138 Denis Golosko M 16~ Classic 163 158.5 203.9 203.9 418.08
139 Sergey Barinov M 16~ Classic 183 179.5 220.4 220.4 411.94
140 Larisa Novozhiltseva F 39~ Equipped 125 124.1 110.2 110.2 408.82
141 Dmitriy Kireev M 18~ Classic 163 158.1 198.4 198.4 407.40
142 Svetlana Khapugina F 17~ Equipped 138 128.8 110.2 110.2 404.94
143 Anna Golyshkova F 25~ Equipped 125 118.8 104.7 104.7 403.65
144 Oksana Semenova F 17~ Classic 114 114.6 93.7 93.7 399.72
145 Dmitriy Ryabikov M 14~ Equipped 130 130 159.8 159.8 397.23
146 Diana Zabelina F 17~ Classic 103 102.4 88.1 88.1 395.96
147 Ivan Parodnya M 15~ Equipped 163 157.4 198.4 198.4 394.31
148 Anatoliy Shamin M 20~ Equipped 205 196.3 242.5 242.5 391.43
149 Aleksandr Demidov M 16~ Equipped 130 122.5 143.3 143.3 391.38
150 Mariya Kosheleva F 31~ Classic 125 123.8 93.7 93.7 388.92
151 Ekaterina Sulimchik F 30~ Classic 185 164.7 104.7 104.7 388.85
152 Alena Simagina F 32~ Equipped 138 126.4 99.2 99.2 387.97
153 Fedor Yurenkov M 49~ Classic 183 182.9 209.4 209.4 386.12
154 Dmitriy Chernov M 16~ Equipped 183 168.7 203.9 203.9 383.89
155 Marina Uspenskaya F 15~ Classic 114 111.6 88.1 88.1 383.49
156 Ilya Monastyrskiy M 16~ Equipped 205 204.2 242.5 242.5 383.42
157 Ilya Grachev M 15~ Classic 130 127.4 154.3 154.3 380.76
158 Izolda Lazareva F 26~ Classic 158 157.8 99.2 99.2 376.94
159 Matvey Yurov M 16~ Classic 130 130 154.3 154.3 373.63
160 Irina Latysheva F 17~ Classic 125 121.9 88.1 88.1 371.83
161 Evgeniy Polovinkin M 19~ Classic 183 179.3 198.4 198.4 370.98
162 Sergey Kruglov M 19~ Equipped 205 197.7 220.4 220.4 368.25
163 Kseniya Reshetova F 15~ Classic 125 125.6 88.1 88.1 368.06
164 Egor Marey M 17~ Equipped 163 158.9 176.3 176.3 365.83
165 Dmitriy Orlov M 50~ Classic 183 182.9 198.4 198.4 365.76
166 Andrey Shchelokov M 26~ Classic 145 144.5 165.3 165.3 364.98
167 Kirill Dyakonov M 16~ Classic 130 129.3 148.8 148.8 362.09
168 Petr Lavreshin M 15~ Equipped 145 145.5 154.3 154.3 359.14
169 Denis Komissarov M 16~ Equipped 130 122.3 121.2 121.2 357.77
170 Elizaveta Vidyaykina F 17~ Classic 185 165 93.7 93.7 355.36
171 Evgeniy Grachyov M 16~ Equipped 264 240.2 242.5 242.5 355.09
172 Marina Shakhova F 33~ Classic 103 101.5 77.1 77.1 354.89
173 Evgeniy Buldov M 16~ Classic 130 130 143.3 143.3 346.79
174 Tatyana Markina F 16~ Classic 138 132.6 82.6 82.6 343.21
175 Daniil Kalugin M 14~ Classic 145 137.3 148.8 148.8 342.89
176 Evgeniy Sokolov M 16~ Equipped 163 151.2 143.3 143.3 336.64
177 Daniil Raskin M 15~ Classic 145 141.3 148.8 148.8 334.51
178 Mikhail Shmakov M 56 Equipped 183 175.8 165.3 165.3 333.15
179 Egor Berger M 15~ Classic 145 137.1 137.8 137.8 317.71
180 Vladislav Khramenkov M 15~ Classic 116 110.5 110.2 110.2 312.68
181 Ilya Smurov M 16~ Classic 116 115.8 115.7 115.7 312.67
182 Yuliya Makarova F 30~ Classic 103 101.6 66.1 66.1 312.28
183 Aleksandr Latyshev M 15~ Equipped 183 182.9 148.8 148.8 308.97
184 Viktoriya Nefedova F 15~ Classic 114 112.4 66.1 66.1 302.21
185 Dmitriy Koshelev M 19~ Classic 264 261.3 203.9 203.9 301.14
186 Vladislava Ryabova F 14~ Classic 125 118.9 60.6 60.6 277.60
187 Daniil Maksimenko M 13~ Classic 116 113.7 93.7 93.7 257.03
188 Ilya Orlov M 13~ Classic 116 97.1 77.1 77.1 252.66
189 Ivan Parfenyuk M 12~ Classic 116 95.4 71.6 71.6 239.30
190 Ilya Kurnikov M 13~ Classic 130 130 82.6 82.6 198.47
191 Maksim Khanin M 13~ Classic 205 184.2 88.1 88.1 161.40
DQ Ilya Karasyov M 17~ Classic 183 181.8
DQ Artem Georgievskiy M 30~ Equipped 205 204.2
DQ Batyr Erdni-Araev M 33~ Equipped 163 160.7
DQ Aleksey Kostin M 26~ Classic 163 162.6
DQ Maksim Morozov M 34~ Classic 264 263.1