2020 FPR Voronezh Oblast Powerlifting Cup

2020-12-26, Russia-VOR, Voronezh

Rank Lifter Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
1 Sergey Kashkin M 29 Classic 205 202.1 540.1 319.6 617.3 1477.1 88.26
2 Maksim Chursanov M 23 Classic 145 140.2 308.6 319.6 562.1 1190.5 85.85
3 Andrey Bogatikov M 28~ Classic 205 205 396.8 396.8 85.40
4 Sergey Khlebas M 35 Classic 183 182.3 462.9 330.7 551.1 1344.8 84.59
5 Aleksandr Grinko M 26 Classic 231 217.6 507 341.7 584.2 1433 82.63
6 Konstantin Musienko M 31 Classic 205 202.8 462.9 319.6 573.2 1355.8 80.88
7 Denis Miroshnikov M 23~ Classic 205 197.5 485 325.1 518.1 1328.3 80.27
8 Darya Fedoseeva F 20 Classic 114 114.2 181.8 181.8 79.25
9 Vadim Mandrovskiy M 24~ Equipped 205 197.7 507 507 77.75
10 Ivan Glushkin M 31~ Equipped 205 191.8 485 485 75.83
11 Sergey Volkov M 24~ Classic 231 217.1 474 308.6 507 1289.7 74.44
12 Artur Voskanyan M 34~ Classic 205 202.1 496 286.6 462.9 1245.6 74.42
13 Dmitriy Chernyshov M 23~ Classic 231 222.4 451.9 341.7 507 1300.7 74.22
14 Valentin Belin M 31~ Classic 205 192.9 440.9 264.5 485 1190.5 72.80
15 Mikhail Nepovinnykh M 17~ Classic 163 160.9 374.8 264.5 440.9 1080.2 72.45
16 Anastasiya Voroshilova F 26~ Classic 185 174.1 275.5 154.3 352.7 782.6 68.77
17 Darya Kulinchenko F 38 Classic 138 138.9 242.5 126.7 314.1 683.4 67.82
18 Gayane Plotnikova F 33~ Classic 125 123.6 253.5 115.7 253.5 622.8 67.07
19 Ilya Vostrikov M 35~ Classic 231 215.8 429.9 253.5 474 1157.4 67.00
20 Yuriy Nepovinnykh M 54~ Classic 130 121.9 270 209.4 369.2 848.7 65.96
21 Aleksey Okolelov M 19 Classic 205 202.1 385.8 253.5 462.9 1102.3 65.86
22 Aleksandr Streltsov M 36~ Classic 145 143.3 248 248 64.35
23 Yana Los F 30~ Classic 114 114.6 187.4 143.3 220.4 551.1 63.13
24 Sergey Moskovin M 23~ Classic 183 182.9 336.2 292.1 374.8 1003.1 62.98
25 Artem Levin M 26~ Classic 163 160.2 319.6 198.4 407.8 925.9 62.23
26 Galina Sergeeva F 43~ Classic 138 135.1 237 110.2 264.5 611.7 61.81
27 Dmitriy Mukhin M 22~ Classic 183 179 330.7 242.5 396.8 970 61.59
28 Aleksandr Shpilyov M 33~ Classic 130 108 198.4 198.4 60.30
29 Vadim Zelepukin M 14~ Classic 130 128.7 264.5 203.9 319.6 788.1 59.48
30 Aleksey Tatarinov M 15~ Classic 145 145.5 297.6 192.9 347.2 837.7 59.24
31 Mikhail Perelygin M 24 Classic 205 201.7 308.6 253.5 418.8 981 58.68
32 Denis Sabynin M 25~ Classic 163 160.7 292.1 242.5 330.7 865.3 58.07
33 Vadim Chirkov M 28~ Equipped 231 230.6 407.8 341.7 496 1245.6 57.85
34 Vladislav Shandr M 24 Classic 205 195.1 275.5 275.5 396.8 948 57.64
35 Aleksandr Visloguzov M 41~ Classic 264+ 271.1 297.6 297.6 56.36
36 Kristina Pankratova F 22~ Classic 125 125.6 220.4 110.2 198.4 529.1 56.30
37 Elena Ermakova F 30 Classic 138 131.4 198.4 104.7 242.5 545.6 56.21
38 Antonina Baranova F 29~ Classic 185+ 224.6 170.8 170.8 55.83
39 Lyudmila Fomicheva F 30 Classic 158 146.6 198.4 99.2 275.5 573.2 55.02
40 Irina Khoroshaeva F 31~ Classic 125 123.4 165.3 115.7 220.4 501.5 54.09
41 Maksim Klimov M 16~ Classic 163 163.1 292.1 209.4 308.6 810.2 53.95
42 Aleksandr Kosmatykh M 21 Classic 163 162.2 275.5 225.9 303.1 804.7 53.74
43 Stanislav Kashaev M 32~ Classic 205 194 242.5 242.5 53.64
44 Tatyana Popova F 27~ Classic 138 136.7 203.9 104.7 220.4 529.1 53.06
45 Nikolay Zhuzhukin M 23~ Classic 130 128.5 242.5 154.3 286.6 683.4 51.63
46 Evgeniy Kokorin M 31~ Classic 183 176.8 275.5 231.5 297.6 804.7 51.41
47 Ivan Bogatyrev M 36~ Classic 130 130 187.4 187.4 51.29
48 Igor Rogov M 50~ Classic 231 213.8 242.5 242.5 51.13
49 Elena Chekmareva F 32~ Classic 158 148.8 198.4 132.2 198.4 529.1 50.34
50 Valeriy Babkin M 14~ Classic 183 176.3 264.5 187.4 275.5 727.5 46.54
51 Yuriy Kordyukov M 37 Equipped 231 229.9 319.6 319.6 45.16
52 Aleksandr Zlobin M 15~ Classic 205 193.3 253.5 176.3 308.6 738.5 45.11
53 Natalya Kopytina F 36~ Classic 185 160.9 121.2 121.2 42.86
54 Konstantin Khalturin M 27~ Classic 130 119 143.3 143.3 41.22
55 Olga Sviridova F 33~ Classic 125 123 132.2 71.6 176.3 380.3 41.12
56 Yuliya Sionova F 36~ Classic 114 113.5 110.2 66.1 165.3 341.7 39.47
57 Nikita Gavrikov M 22~ Classic 130 125.6 110.2 110.2 30.76
DQ Artem Lobeev M 26~ Classic 205 201 440.9 314.1 507
DQ Vladislav Kolomenskiy M 21 Classic 163 160.7 407.8 330.7 424.4
DQ Andrey Yaurov M 33~ Classic 264 253.5 341.7 297.6 363.7
DQ Sergey Kulikov M 16~ Classic 183 181.8 347.2 237 451.9
DQ Aleksandr Abanin M 25~ Classic 183 171.7 385.8 242.5 474
DQ Denis Bykov M 36~ Classic 205 203.2 314.1 551.1
DQ Artem Karapetov M 19~ Classic 205 196.2 440.9 330.7 507