2020 FPR Tula Oblast Classic Powerlifting Championships

2020-03-27, Russia-TUL, Tula

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
Women Classic 114 Juniors
1 Viktoriya Fomina Russia F 21~ Classic 114 107.6 154.3 77.1 170.8 402.3 339.65
Women Classic 125 Juniors
1 Mariya Glazkova Russia F 17~ Classic 125 119.7 154.3 104.7 154.3 413.3 334.85
Women Classic 158 Juniors
1 Elizaveta Ernikova F 19~ Classic 158 146.6 220.4 121.2 264.5 606.2 461.74
Women Classic 185 Juniors
1 Anastasiya Putyata F 18~ Classic 185 160.9 363.7 198.4 330.7 892.8 656.79
Women Classic 114 Open
1 Nadezhda Petrenko F 48~ Classic 114 113.4 214.9 121.2 281.1 617.3 530.20
3 Yuliya Malkova F 24 Classic 114 114.6 154.3 66.1 209.4 429.9 355.92
4 Viktoriya Shiryaeva F 32~ Classic 114 110 154.3 82.6 187.4 424.4 357.18
Women Classic 125 Open
1 Yana Zabrodskaya Russia F 29~ Classic 125 122.7 253.5 154.3 308.6 716.5 596.36
2 Aleksandra Chekmazova F 23~ Classic 125 122.3 220.4 132.2 281.1 633.8 524.90
3 Mariya Tarasova F 29~ Classic 125 124.7 192.9 126.7 292.1 611.7 500.86
4 Kristina Pankratova Russia F 22~ Classic 125 123.6 231.5 115.7 225.9 573.2 469.55
5 Natalya Vointseva F 54~ Classic 125 123.3 154.3 126.7 198.4 479.5 388.53
6 Alina Kolosvetova F 25~ Classic 125 123.9 132.2 104.7 176.3 413.3 330.32
DQ Anastasiya Fedorova Russia F 28~ Classic 125 125.6 181.8
Women Classic 138 Open
1 Gaene Plotnikova F 33~ Classic 138 128.4 275.5 121.2 297.6 694.4 564.16
2 Svetlana Druzhkova F 29~ Classic 138 136 264.5 126.7 286.6 677.9 535.42
3 Galina Sergeeva Russia F 43~ Classic 138 137.9 275.5 121.2 275.5 672.4 527.59
4 Viktoriya Zvonareva F 22~ Classic 138 135.3 132.2 88.1 143.3 363.7 279.04
DQ Olga Mikhaleva F 26~ Classic 138 130.6
Women Classic 185 Open
1 Olga Yaremyuk F 28~ Classic 185 170.4 275.5 154.3 374.8 804.7 577.36
2 Larisa Serenkova F 47~ Classic 185 183.7 231.5 115.7 220.4 567.7 396.79
Women Classic 103 Sub-Juniors
1 Kristina Lukash Russia F 15~ Classic 103 100.9 176.3 104.7 214.9 496 443.47
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Ekaterina Kotlova F 14~ Classic 114 114.6 132.2 66.1 143.3 341.7 275.25
Women Classic 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Alina Shupranova Russia F 15~ Classic 138 126.6 253.5 110.2 303.1 666.9 544.62
2 Polina Umatalieva F 14~ Classic 138 132.2 176.3 71.6 220.4 468.4 368.23
Women Classic 158 Sub-Juniors
1 Svetlana Chesnokova Russia F 16~ Classic 158 150.8 259 154.3 259 672.4 507.20
2 Valeriya Sukhova F 14~ Classic 158 153.7 198.4 110.2 209.4 518.1 385.82
Men Classic 116 Juniors
1 Leonid Chervinskiy M 17~ Classic 116 114.2 253.5 176.3 319.6 749.5 454.67
Men Classic 145 Juniors
1 Artem Parshutin Russia M 17~ Classic 145 142.9 341.7 203.9 391.3 936.9 482.18
2 Georgiy Krukovskiy M 17~ Classic 145 145.1 264.5 176.3 319.6 760.6 370.49
3 Andrey Reshetnikov M 17~ Classic 145 131.4 248 176.3 286.6 711 372.54
4 Aleksandr Borovik M 18~ Classic 145 141.9 253.5 165.3 286.6 705.4 344.18
Men Classic 163 Juniors
1 Ivan Brazhnikov Russia M 21~ Classic 163 161.1 451.9 259 523.6 1234.6 603.85
2 Igor Efremov M 21~ Classic 163 159.7 363.7 220.4 374.8 959 453.26
3 Artem Vdovin M 19~ Classic 163 157.2 264.5 154.3 352.7 771.6 352.71
Men Classic 183 Juniors
1 Anton Dorodnov Russia M 19~ Classic 183 181.1 440.9 319.6 462.9 1223.5 549.34
2 Vladislav Burtsev M 18~ Classic 183 179.2 402.3 253.5 446.4 1102.3 490.13
3 Aleksandr Fesenko Russia M 17~ Classic 183 182.9 396.8 231.5 418.8 1047.2 454.56
4 Stepan Yunko M 17~ Classic 183 181.5 330.7 187.4 374.8 892.8 377.27
5 Maksim Khomenko M 19~ Classic 183 181.5 253.5 187.4 264.5 705.4 280.30
DQ Mikhail Anikeev M 17~ Classic 183 178.5 418.8 237
Men Classic 205 Juniors
1 Pavel Seliverstov M 20~ Classic 205 203.3 529.1 319.6 584.2 1433 609.04
2 Aleksey Fomin M 20~ Classic 205 203.5 418.8 264.5 474 1157.4 475.45
3 Egor Kvasov M 20~ Classic 205 199.4 440.9 286.6 418.8 1146.4 476.55
4 Pavel Naydenov M 17~ Classic 205 198.1 330.7 242.5 374.8 948 381.19
Men Classic 231 Juniors
1 Aleksandr Timoshenko M 19~ Classic 231 222 187.4 170.8 220.4 578.7 182.21
Men Classic 264+ Juniors
1 Karen Kulakhszyan Russia M 17~ Classic 264+ 276.5 396.8 286.6 440.9 1124.3 378.83
Men Classic 145 Open
1 Kirill Kerimov M 24~ Classic 145 138.6 374.8 220.4 418.8 1014.1 542.46
Men Classic 163 Open
1 Vladislav Shipitsin M 24~ Classic 163 163.1 424.4 270 507 1201.5 580.09
2 Igor Antonov Belarus M 53~ Classic 163 160.9 275.5 214.9 352.7 843.2 385.97
3 Timur Ostashin M 28~ Classic 163 160 292.1 170.8 347.2 810.2 369.14
Men Classic 183 Open
1 Evgeniy Shatalov Russia M 21~ Classic 183 178.5 540.1 341.7 584.2 1466 681.58
2 Sergey Titov Russia M 27~ Classic 183 176.3 496 325.1 578.7 1399.9 652.62
3 Sergey Shcherbakov Russia M 36~ Classic 183 181.2 418.8 308.6 529.1 1256.6 566.24
4 Vladislav Egorov Russia M 24~ Classic 183 177.2 363.7 297.6 418.8 1080.2 482.49
5 Aleksey Kostyukhin M 22~ Classic 183 175.5 281.1 214.9 297.6 793.6 334.56
Men Classic 205 Open
1 Stanislav Vishnyakov Russia M 43~ Classic 205 203.8 507 380.3 622.8 1510.1 645.49
2 Roman Tikhonov Russia M 42~ Classic 205 202.9 496 358.2 573.2 1427.5 607.22
3 Vladislav Lysenkov M 23~ Classic 205 196.7 374.8 319.6 462.9 1157.4 486.33
Men Classic 231 Open
1 Andrey Bulgar M 31 Classic 231 224.1 606.2 374.8 705.4 1686.5 689.18
2 Aleksandr Ivanov Russia M 42~ Classic 231 231.5 562.1 325.1 595.2 1482.6 583.95
3 Sergey Zontikov Russia M 29 Classic 231 227.3 485 402.3 496 1383.4 545.29
4 Aleksey Sopin Russia M 32~ Classic 231 226.7 485 308.6 578.7 1372.3 541.08
5 Evgeniy Milovanov Russia M 26 Classic 231 221.5 429.9 396.8 501.5 1328.3 528.55
6 Igor Rubtsov M 37~ Classic 231 229.6 429.9 330.7 529.1 1289.7 499.47
7 Aleksey Kaminskiy M 30~ Classic 231 213.6 380.3 297.6 407.8 1085.7 426.67
8 Ilya Grishin Russia M 26~ Classic 231 224.4 374.8 242.5 440.9 1058.2 400.49
9 Dmitriy Skavysh M 46~ Classic 231 226.4 308.6 242.5 363.7 914.9 332.82
DQ Maksim Rogov M 20 Classic 231 225.1
Men Classic 264 Open
1 Dmitriy Shalavin M 29~ Classic 264 247.1 551.1 396.8 606.2 1554.2 592.84
2 Aleksandr Grinko Russia M 25 Classic 264 234.8 512.5 352.7 595.2 1460.5 569.11
3 Vasiliy Kasyanenko M 22~ Classic 264 257.9 496 413.3 551.1 1460.5 538.39
4 Dmitriy Katasonov Russia M 39 Classic 264 249.2 440.9 402.3 462.9 1306.2 482.29
5 Stanislav Koryakin M 32~ Classic 264 259.3 462.9 308.6 496 1267.6 454.61
6 Mikhail Orekhov Russia M 33 Classic 264 238.9 440.9 308.6 507 1256.6 472.66
Men Classic 264+ Open
1 Sergey Shiryaev Russia M 44~ Classic 264+ 274.2 551.1 418.8 705.4 1675.5 608.82
2 Sergey Konovalov #8 M 32~ Classic 264+ 272.2 628.3 402.3 573.2 1603.8 581.51
3 Dmitriy Ostoyach Russia M 26~ Classic 264+ 271.1 110.2 418.8 440.9 970 319.07
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Dmitriy Lipatov Russia M 15~ Classic 116 116.8 253.5 137.8 314.1 705.4 413.29
2 Maksim Tulyaev Russia M 13~ Classic 116 112.6 220.4 132.2 297.6 650.3 388.65
3 Daniil Arefev M 14~ Classic 116 109.3 165.3 110.2 237 512.5 298.12
4 Andrey Andronov Russia M 11~ Classic 116 106 181.8 93.7 231.5 507 304.31
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Aleksey Mikheev M 15~ Classic 130 128.7 264.5 170.8 270 705.4 376.41
2 Musa Pashaev M 14~ Classic 130 130 242.5 159.8 264.5 666.9 347.68
3 Grigoriy Kanatchikov M 14~ Classic 130 130 231.5 121.2 264.5 617.3 315.49
4 Daniil Streltsov M 14~ Classic 130 130 220.4 148.8 237 606.2 308.34
5 Maksim Drobnyy M 16~ Classic 130 125.2 176.3 110.2 209.4 496 246.37
6 Daniil Lukovtsev M 13~ Classic 130 130 154.3 99.2 176.3 429.9 193.90
7 Vladislav Karpov M 11~ Classic 130 126.4 148.8 88.1 176.3 413.3 189.10
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Aleksandr Khomenko Russia M 16~ Classic 145 141.3 297.6 176.3 352.7 826.7 419.62
2 Nikita Ladokhin M 13~ Classic 145 142.6 275.5 154.3 330.7 760.6 376.18
3 Nikita Karp M 14~ Classic 145 143.8 231.5 154.3 330.7 716.5 346.86
4 Vladislav Klevchenko M 16~ Classic 145 136.2 242.5 137.8 308.6 688.9 346.78
5 David Dzhamalov M 12~ Classic 145 140.6 198.4 192.9 292.1 683.4 333.56
6 Sergey Loginov M 15~ Classic 145 141.7 220.4 176.3 286.6 683.4 331.23
7 Artem Shiryaev M 14~ Classic 145 136.3 220.4 143.3 231.5 595.2 287.84
8 Aleksandr Morozov Russia M 13~ Classic 145 145.2 187.4 143.3 242.5 573.2 258.10
9 Kirill Lyubchenko M 12~ Classic 145 144.3 198.4 99.2 237 534.6 236.55
10 Aleksey Zelenov M 14~ Classic 145 134.6 176.3 110.2 220.4 507 235.51
11 Viktor Kosushko M 12~ Classic 145 139.7 137.8 88.1 176.3 402.3 162.53
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Anton Belkin Russia M 16~ Classic 163 161.2 440.9 292.1 396.8 1129.8 545.15
2 Egor Krivov Russia M 15~ Classic 163 161.3 330.7 225.9 418.8 975.5 458.86
3 Mikhail Bulaev M 14~ Classic 163 158 275.5 176.3 363.7 815.7 376.00
4 Yuriy Kustov M 16~ Classic 163 155.4 286.6 187.4 286.6 760.6 349.71
5 Roman Rudnev M 14~ Classic 163 160.6 187.4 132.2 297.6 617.3 260.26
6 Nikita Kotlov M 15~ Classic 163 155.5 209.4 132.2 242.5 584.2 248.77
7 Roman Kuznetsov #19 M 14~ Classic 163 160.5 231.5 88.1 264.5 584.2 241.92
8 Kirill Korolkov Russia M 14~ Classic 163 162.4 209.4 121.2 242.5 573.2 233.20
9 Sergey Basov M 13~ Classic 163 152.1 154.3 110.2 242.5 507 209.06
10 Vladislav Bezhentsev M 12~ Classic 163 156.2 165.3 115.7 198.4 479.5 188.19
DQ Nikolay Tormozov Russia M 14~ Classic 163 148.6
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Dmitriy Semenikhin Russia M 16~ Classic 183 175.1 396.8 264.5 396.8 1058.2 475.00
2 Kirill Zamotin M 16~ Classic 183 170.8 341.7 192.9 396.8 931.4 415.64
3 Artur Sidorushin M 15~ Classic 183 174.4 297.6 220.4 319.6 837.7 359.59
4 Danila Teplov Russia M 15~ Classic 183 181 297.6 176.3 319.6 793.6 326.69
5 Aleksandr Tatarinov M 14~ Classic 183 174.1 286.6 154.3 308.6 749.5 313.12
6 Artur Sokolov Russia M 14~ Classic 183 171.6 198.4 110.2 264.5 573.2 222.28
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Leonid Zverevich Russia M 16~ Classic 205 198.4 485 264.5 551.1 1300.7 553.94
2 Ilya Chikov M 14~ Classic 205 201.9 440.9 214.9 440.9 1096.8 448.41
3 Daniil Chechel Russia M 16~ Classic 205 187.6 380.3 259 374.8 1014.1 429.78
4 Kirill Manger M 16~ Classic 205 198.6 352.7 225.9 396.8 975.5 393.97
5 Emil Iskenderov M 13~ Classic 205 198.9 292.1 231.5 363.7 887.3 350.28
6 Ilya Kozlov Russia M 15~ Classic 205 183.6 319.6 176.3 330.7 826.7 340.09
7 Maksim Pavlov Russia M 13~ Classic 205 184.3 181.8 121.2 231.5 534.6 189.38
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Kirill Grishchenko M 14~ Classic 231 228.8 396.8 209.4 479.5 1085.7 407.98
2 Ivan Soldatov M 16~ Classic 231 223.4 396.8 220.4 462.9 1080.2 411.78
3 Artem Manger M 14~ Classic 231 220.3 220.4 132.2 275.5 628.3 206.26
4 Maksim Bolotskiy M 12~ Classic 231 226.5 192.9 88.1 275.5 556.6 169.28
5 Petr Garbuzov M 13~ Classic 231 206.6 176.3 99.2 198.4 474 142.68
Men Classic 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Ivan Seregin Russia M 13~ Classic 264 232.9 363.7 198.4 396.8 959 346.42
2 Serafim Koldashev M 14~ Classic 264 242.8 253.5 220.4 264.5 738.5 240.19
Men Classic 264+ Sub-Juniors
1 Nikita Palamarchuk Russia M 15~ Classic 264+ 278.8 418.8 242.5 418.8 1080.2 358.88
2 Daniil Zhuravlev M 16~ Classic 264+ 320.1 352.7 187.4 330.7 870.8 250.69
3 Ilya Timakov M 13~ Classic 264+ 282.4 286.6 154.3 330.7 771.6 230.26