2020 FPR Chelyabinsk Oblast Bench Press Championsghips

2020-10-10, Russia-CHE, Chelyabinsk

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 103 Open Bench Only
1 Sofya Abzaeva Russia F 15 Classic 103 103.6 99.2 99.2 47.69
2 Olga Mukhina F 18~ Classic 103 102 77.1 77.1 37.74
Women Classic 114 Open Bench Only
1 Nadezhda Nagayko F 23~ Classic 114 113.7 148.8 148.8 65.07
2 Olga Tsyutsik F 20~ Classic 114 114.6 99.2 99.2 43.08
Women Classic 125 Open Bench Only
1 Alyona Maslova F 33 Classic 125 125.4 132.2 132.2 53.43
Women Classic 138 Open Bench Only
1 Aliya Baymukhametova Russia F 19~ Classic 138 138.9 170.8 170.8 64.67
2 Aleksandra Milovanova F 36~ Classic 138 138.6 148.8 148.8 56.38
3 Kseniya Perevozova Russia F 21~ Classic 138 135.5 132.2 132.2 50.77
Women Classic 158 Open Bench Only
1 Ekaterina Kryukova Kazakhstan F 34~ Classic 158 153.6 220.4 220.4 79.39
Women Classic 185 Open Bench Only
1 Anna Shapshova Russia F 18~ Classic 185 181.6 132.2 132.2 44.98
Women Classic 185+ Open Bench Only
1 Aleksandra Novokrestova F 17~ Classic 185+ 270.7 165.3 165.3 53.17
Men Classic 130 Open Bench Only
1 Vadim Bogoutdinov M 18~ Classic 130 130 220.4 220.4 60.34
2 Nikita Berezin M 18~ Classic 130 127.2 165.3 165.3 45.82
Men Classic 145 Open Bench Only
1 Evgeniy Vishnyakov M 22 Classic 145 141.1 220.4 220.4 57.68
Men Classic 163 Open Bench Only
1 Gennadiy Kuzmin M 36~ Classic 163 162.2 319.6 319.6 77.55
2 Vladislav Nedelko M 20~ Classic 163 158 264.5 264.5 65.08
3 Daniil Lotmarin M 19~ Classic 163 162.7 259 259 62.75
4 Denis Chernykh M 22~ Classic 163 153.6 225.9 225.9 56.44
Men Classic 183 Open Bench Only
1 Konstantin Girin Russia M 38~ Classic 183 182.9 396.8 396.8 90.41
2 Ivan Andryushchenko #2 M 30~ Classic 183 179 330.7 330.7 76.20
3 Sergey Valishin M 19~ Classic 183 177.7 286.6 286.6 66.29
4 Aleksandr Legov M 31~ Classic 183 172.1 281.1 281.1 66.09
5 Aleksey Kadochnikov M 28~ Classic 183 173.9 270 270 63.16
6 Dmitriy Semenenko M 28~ Classic 183 178.3 209.4 209.4 48.35
7 Yuriy Shestakov M 73 Classic 183 166 203.9 203.9 48.88
Men Classic 205 Open Bench Only
1 Timur Gololobov Russia M 28~ Classic 205 203.9 396.8 396.8 85.63
2 Denis Gorbunov M 28~ Classic 205 203.2 380.3 380.3 82.19
3 Sergey Sotnikov Russia M 33~ Classic 205 199 374.8 374.8 81.84
4 Egor Panov Russia M 29~ Classic 205 191.1 363.7 363.7 81.06
5 Maksim Syutkin M 24~ Classic 205 199.7 336.2 336.2 73.29
6 Semen Gordeev M 17~ Classic 205 202.8 253.5 253.5 54.85
7 Sergey Zolotaryov M 17 Classic 205 203.5 220.4 220.4 47.62
Men Classic 231 Open Bench Only
1 Mikhail Razuvaev Russia M 37 Classic 231 227 446.4 446.4 91.49
2 Eduard Gallyamov Russia M 28~ Classic 231 214.7 418.8 418.8 88.14
3 Evgeniy Bukin M 25~ Classic 231 224.8 396.8 396.8 81.69
4 Yaroslav Adamenko M 37~ Classic 231 227.9 352.7 352.7 72.16
5 Erkyn Tanzharykov M 21~ Classic 231 206.8 275.5 275.5 59.06
6 Aleksey Pustakhanov M 37~ Classic 231 219.8 275.5 275.5 57.35
7 Daniil Yanishev M 19~ Classic 231 205.2 264.5 264.5 56.90
Men Classic 264 Open Bench Only
1 Leonid Khramov Russia M 32~ Classic 264 250.2 451.9 451.9 88.61
2 Andrey Fomin Russia M 50~ Classic 264 261.7 396.8 396.8 76.30
3 Andrey Andriyanov M 34~ Classic 264 252.2 286.6 286.6 56.00
Men Classic 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Egor Golubkin Russia M 28 Classic 264+ 281.7 462.9 462.9 86.28
Women Equipped 114 Open Bench Only
1 Evgeniya Oreshkina F 15~ Equipped 114 113.9 132.2 132.2 41.78
Women Equipped 125 Open Bench Only
1 Vlada Zolotova F 17~ Equipped 125 124.5 176.3 176.3 51.98
2 Anzhelika Loginova F 41 Equipped 125 125.6 148.8 148.8 43.58
Women Equipped 158 Open Bench Only
1 Angelina Karimova F 17~ Equipped 158 155.2 148.8 148.8 38.21
Women Equipped 185 Open Bench Only
1 Anna Shapshova Russia F 18~ Equipped 185 181.6 209.4 209.4 49.98
Men Equipped 145 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksey Sadov Russia M 24~ Equipped 145 145 308.6 308.6 60.93
Men Equipped 183 Open Bench Only
1 Vyacheslav Minochenko M 20 Equipped 183 182.5 385.8 385.8 62.40
Men Equipped 205 Open Bench Only
1 Sergey Burov M 28~ Equipped 205 203 396.8 396.8 59.88
2 Vyacheslav Trusov M 18~ Equipped 205 189.8 358.2 358.2 56.40
Men Equipped 231 Open Bench Only
1 Kirill Fedoseev Russia M 27~ Equipped 231 231.5 551.1 551.1 77.63
2 Eduard Gallyamov Russia M 28~ Equipped 231 214.7 462.9 462.9 67.69
3 Pavel Omelchuk Russia M 25 Equipped 231 220.9 429.9 429.9 61.94
4 Yaroslav Adamenko M 37~ Equipped 231 227.9 429.9 429.9 60.99
5 Sergey Pankratov Russia M 16~ Equipped 231 229.7 259 259 36.61
Men Equipped 264 Open Bench Only
1 Igor Babushkin Russia M 56~ Equipped 264 244.2 485 485 66.72
2 Talekh Takhirzade M 20~ Equipped 264 234.3 253.5 253.5 35.51
Men Equipped 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Anton Apukhtin Russia M 33 Equipped 264+ 284.1 474 474 61.81