2020 FPR Chelyabinsk Oblast Powerlifting Championsghips

2020-11-16, Russia-CHE, Chelyabinsk

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Equipped 103 Open
1 Polina Veryovkina F 17~ Equipped 103 100.7 143.3 88.1 187.4 418.8 42.54
Women Equipped 114 Open
1 Rima Mnatsakanyan F 17~ Equipped 114 108.7 281.1 181.8 286.6 749.5 71.91
2 Nadezhda Nagayko F 23~ Equipped 114 112 286.6 165.3 275.5 727.5 68.31
3 Olga Tsyutsik F 20~ Equipped 114 112.8 242.5 126.7 270 639.3 59.70
Women Equipped 125 Open
1 Nino Sukhova Russia F 34~ Equipped 125 122.5 253.5 115.7 336.2 705.4 62.32
2 Valeriya Sychkova F 17~ Equipped 125 121 176.3 88.1 220.4 485 43.20
3 Ekaterina Kuyda F 29~ Equipped 125 119.9 154.3 88.1 198.4 440.9 39.51
Women Equipped 138 Open
1 Aleksandra Milovanova F 32~ Equipped 138 138.9 242.5 165.3 275.5 683.4 55.97
2 Valeriya Dolgushina F 17~ Equipped 138 128.3 154.3 77.1 176.3 407.8 35.00
Women Equipped 158 Open
1 Aliya Baymukhametova Russia F 19~ Equipped 158 143.3 308.6 170.8 297.6 777.1 62.54
2 Angelina Karimova F 17~ Equipped 158 148.1 286.6 143.3 264.5 694.4 54.90
Women Equipped 185 Open
1 Alisa Zakharova Russia F 18~ Equipped 185 185.2 275.5 170.8 308.6 755 53.86
Men Equipped 130 Open
1 Evgeniy Penkov Russia M 17~ Equipped 130 111.5 198.4 132.2 286.6 617.3 46.24
Men Equipped 145 Open
1 Andrey Vlasov Russia M 17~ Equipped 145 141.5 242.5 154.3 308.6 705.4 43.72
G Ramzibek Shokhibekov M 20~ Equipped 145 143.7 264.5 132.2 308.6 705.4 43.24
DQ Gennadiy Kondratev M 17~ Equipped 145 139.7 286.6 214.9
Men Equipped 163 Open
1 Mikhail Serebryakov M 19~ Equipped 163 159.8 440.9 297.6 529.1 1267.6 72.22
2 Dmitriy Barachnyy Russia M 23~ Equipped 163 161.6 391.3 314.1 418.8 1124.3 63.59
3 Mikhail Podelko M 20~ Equipped 163 159.8 391.3 264.5 391.3 1047.2 59.66
4 Bogdan Yamalov M 17~ Equipped 163 156.3 330.7 209.4 352.7 892.8 51.63
G Vladislav Nedelko M 20~ Equipped 163 159.8 275.5 297.6 275.5 848.7 48.35
G Sergey Shivalov Russia M 18 Equipped 163 163.1 264.5 198.4 314.1 777.1 43.68
Men Equipped 183 Open
1 Egor Tushin M 17~ Equipped 183 163.3 385.8 192.9 330.7 909.4 51.08
G Ravil Ganeev M 21~ Equipped 183 182.9 330.7 192.9 341.7 865.3 45.32
G Daniil Dobryakov Russia M 20~ Equipped 183 173.7 330.7 198.4 336.2 865.3 46.75
G Maksim Filatov M 21~ Equipped 183 180.7 319.6 198.4 336.2 854.3 45.07
Men Equipped 205 Open
1 Denis Gorbunov M 28~ Equipped 205 204.3 551.1 391.3 600.7 1543.2 76.04
2 Roman Balakin M 29~ Equipped 205 184.7 551.1 391.3 485 1427.5 74.36
3 Denis Kapitonov M 17~ Equipped 205 200.6 485 330.7 529.1 1344.8 66.92
4 Gadzhi Agakishiev M 27~ Equipped 205 203.7 490.5 341.7 512.5 1344.8 66.38
5 Sergey Zolotaryov M 18 Equipped 205 203.5 396.8 297.6 396.8 1091.3 53.89
G Danil Leonov M 21~ Equipped 205 204.6 396.8 264.5 369.2 1030.6 50.76
G Vladislav Yangilev M 20~ Equipped 205 205 369.2 242.5 413.3 1025.1 50.43
G Roman Biryukov M 28~ Equipped 205 202.8 330.7 363.7 330.7 1025.1 50.71
DQ Vyacheslav Potapochkin M 17~ Equipped 205 201 358.2 187.4
DQ Sergey Sotnikov Russia M 37~ Equipped 205 201.2 540.1 369.2
Men Equipped 231 Open
1 Artyom Nefyodov M 28~ Equipped 231 226.4 639.3 451.9 661.4 1752.6 82.09
2 Pavel Omelchuk Russia M 25 Equipped 231 217.1 661.4 440.9 617.3 1719.6 82.17
3 Vitaliy Trubkin M 24~ Equipped 231 228.1 600.7 496 595.2 1692 78.97
4 Dmitriy Donskoy M 25~ Equipped 231 223.1 529.1 330.7 529.1 1388.9 65.51
G Aleksandr Zubkov Russia M 20~ Equipped 231 231.5 440.9 220.4 440.9 1102.3 51.11
DQ Aleksey Kholin M 34~ Equipped 231 217.6
Men Equipped 264 Open
1 Talikh Takhirzade M 21~ Equipped 264 246.9 507 330.7 440.9 1278.6 57.63
DQ Leonid Khramov Russia M 32~ Equipped 264 257.5 551.1
Men Equipped 264+ Open
1 Aleksandr Ostretsov M 30~ Equipped 264+ 285.2 837.7 529.1 749.5 2116.4 90.26