2020 FPR Central Federal District Sub-Juniors & Juniors Championships

2020-11-26, Russia-TUL, Tula

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 103 Juniors
1 Natalya Gorbacheva Russia F 22~ Classic 103 102.7 214.9 121.2 253.5 589.7 74.79
2 Inna Glukhova Russia F 18~ Classic 103 103.4 225.9 121.2 231.5 578.7 72.92
3 Anastasiya Tikhomirova Russia F 22~ Classic 103 102.9 176.3 121.2 225.9 523.6 66.26
Women Classic 114 Juniors
1 Nataliya Zharova Russia F 18~ Classic 114 114.6 231.5 154.3 231.5 617.3 70.70
2 Viktoriya Fomina Russia F 21~ Classic 114 113.1 154.3 82.6 181.8 418.8 48.54
Women Classic 125 Juniors
1 Elizaveta Nikitina Russia F 18~ Classic 125 118.8 314.1 203.9 341.7 859.8 95.57
2 Yuliya Surkova Russia F 18~ Classic 125 125.5 297.6 148.8 308.6 755 80.39
3 Mariya Yatsuk Russia F 22~ Classic 125 125.2 203.9 93.7 231.5 529.1 56.44
Women Classic 138 Juniors
1 Marika Chilachava Russia F 18~ Classic 138 138.1 220.4 121.2 231.5 573.2 57.09
Women Classic 158 Juniors
1 Dinara Matyakubova Russia F 20~ Classic 158 158.5 330.7 187.4 330.7 848.7 78.02
Women Classic 158 Masters 1
1 Elena Khoroshilova Russia F 47~ Classic 158 157 176.3 93.7 220.4 490.5 45.30
Women Classic 114 Masters 2
1 Vera Muravyeva Russia F 51~ Classic 114 114.2 154.3 93.7 192.9 440.9 50.67
Women Classic 94 Sub-Juniors
1 Elizaveta Klyueva Russia F 15~ Classic 94 93.8 148.8 71.6 203.9 424.4 59.32
2 Ekaterina Shamakhanova Russia F 14~ Classic 94 94.3 132.2 77.1 176.3 385.8 53.57
3 Kristina Lukash Russia F 15~ Classic 94 92.2 132.2 88.1 154.3 374.8 53.40
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Anastasiya Reprintseva Russia F 17~ Classic 114 110.7 220.4 143.3 297.6 661.4 78.07
2 Mariya Kurkova Russia F 15~ Classic 114 110.6 248 126.7 281.1 655.8 77.49
3 Anastasiya Belonogova Russia F 16~ Classic 114 113.3 198.4 99.2 242.5 540.1 62.49
4 Ekaterina Scherbakova Russia F 13~ Classic 114 114.1 148.8 93.7 176.3 418.8 48.18
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Mayya Filimonova Russia F 15~ Classic 125 123.6 286.6 148.8 270 705.4 75.97
2 Alina Shupranova Russia F 15~ Classic 125 125 231.5 110.2 308.6 650.3 69.47
3 Alina Afonina Russia F 13~ Classic 125 124.7 198.4 99.2 220.4 518.1 55.42
4 Snezhana Belyashina Russia F 16~ Classic 125 118.7 154.3 110.2 187.4 451.9 50.27
Women Classic 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Ekaterina Chinaeva Russia F 16~ Classic 138 137.5 231.5 154.3 264.5 650.3 64.94
2 Sofiya Khudobina Russia F 17~ Classic 138 133.8 198.4 104.7 264.5 567.7 57.74
3 Anastasiya Rafikova Russia F 15~ Classic 138 127.8 159.8 121.2 220.4 501.5 52.68
Women Classic 158 Sub-Juniors
1 Viktoriya Volvenkina Russia F 16~ Classic 158 153.2 281.1 176.3 380.3 837.7 78.41
2 Svetlana Chesnokova Russia F 16~ Classic 158 157.4 270 154.3 264.5 688.9 63.56
3 Viktoriya Evlashkina Russia F 15~ Classic 158 147 170.8 77.1 198.4 446.4 42.77
Men Classic 130 Juniors
1 Ilya Pogrebnyak Russia M 18~ Classic 130 130 248 143.3 330.7 722 54.19
Men Classic 145 Juniors
1 Danil Zakharov Russia M 18~ Classic 145 142.9 325.1 170.8 369.2 865.3 61.76
Men Classic 163 Juniors
1 Ilya Marichev Russia M 18~ Classic 163 160.1 507 314.1 600.7 1421.9 95.60
2 Ivan Brazhnikov Russia M 21~ Classic 163 163.1 457.4 248 507 1212.5 80.75
3 Artem Polyakov Russia M 18~ Classic 163 158.4 407.8 292.1 462.9 1162.9 78.64
Men Classic 183 Juniors
1 Oleg Shiryaev Russia M 20~ Classic 183 181.4 485 347.2 512.5 1344.8 84.80
2 Anton Dorodnov Russia M 19~ Classic 183 181.2 474 292.1 474 1240.1 78.25
3 Danila Fedichkin Russia M 19~ Classic 183 175.9 385.8 264.5 507 1157.4 74.14
4 Aleksandr Redkin Russia M 20~ Classic 183 181.8 424.4 264.5 424.4 1113.3 70.12
Men Classic 205 Juniors
1 Dmitriy Zuev Russia M 18~ Classic 205 196 358.2 270 446.4 1074.7 65.20
Men Classic 231 Juniors
1 Ruslan Reutov Russia M 18~ Classic 231 227.2 418.8 319.6 507 1245.6 70.37
Men Classic 183 Masters 1
1 Vladimir Kutepov Russia M 40~ Classic 183 182.1 485 308.6 573.2 1366.8 86.03
2 Mikhail Sotnikov Russia M 40~ Classic 183 173.4 418.8 198.4 485 1102.3 71.13
3 Andrey Chelenkov Russia M 46~ Classic 183 174.1 264.5 209.4 297.6 771.6 49.68
Men Classic 205 Masters 1
1 Vyacheslav Kutafin Russia M 40 Classic 205 201.7 462.9 363.7 485 1311.7 78.46
Men Classic 231 Masters 1
1 Sergey Bakhtin Russia M 44~ Classic 231 225.2 479.5 363.7 589.7 1433 81.29
2 Vladimir Salnikov Russia M 40~ Classic 231 219.1 451.9 363.7 507 1322.7 76.01
Men Classic 264 Masters 1
1 Aleksandr Karyukhin Russia M 46 Classic 264 248.6 512.5 374.8 518.1 1405.4 76.17
2 Dmitriy Katasonov Russia M 40 Classic 264 242.7 440.9 385.8 418.8 1245.6 68.25
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Maksim Tulyaev Russia M 13~ Classic 116 106.4 198.4 121.2 253.5 573.2 47.91
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Sergey Kondrashov Russia M 16~ Classic 130 128.3 330.7 248 413.3 992 75.01
2 Nikolay Gotrash Russia M 16~ Classic 130 127 308.6 187.4 363.7 859.8 65.37
DQ Vadim Zelepukin Russia M 14~ Classic 130 128.9 248 198.4
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Artem Bannikov Russia M 16~ Classic 145 143.9 352.7 242.5 380.3 975.5 69.37
2 Kirill Nauman Russia M 15~ Classic 145 145.5 352.7 220.4 374.8 948 67.03
3 Aleksandr Sidorov Russia M 16~ Classic 145 141.8 347.2 237 358.2 942.4 67.54
4 Artem Parshutin Russia M 17~ Classic 145 139.7 292.1 181.8 352.7 826.7 59.72
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Anton Belkin Russia M 16~ Classic 163 157.4 418.8 275.5 418.8 1113.3 75.53
2 Pavel Smirnov Russia M 16~ Classic 163 161.7 380.3 237 451.9 1069.2 71.53
3 Mikhail Nepovinnykh Russia M 17~ Classic 163 158.7 374.8 264.5 385.8 1025.1 69.25
4 Egor Krivov Russia M 15~ Classic 163 162 308.6 209.4 363.7 881.8 58.93
5 Aleksandr Khomenko Russia M 16~ Classic 163 146.4 319.6 187.4 363.7 870.8 61.38
6 Nikolay Tormozov Russia M 14~ Classic 163 151.3 270 148.8 259 677.9 46.95
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Ilya Sergeev Russia M 15~ Classic 183 180.9 407.8 275.5 418.8 1102.3 69.62
2 Dmitriy Semenikhin Russia M 16~ Classic 183 175.8 385.8 264.5 396.8 1047.2 67.10
3 Mikhail Kanatchikov Russia M 16~ Classic 183 179.5 396.8 231.5 396.8 1025.1 64.99
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Vladislav Merkulov Russia M 17~ Classic 205 202.8 435.4 336.2 440.9 1212.5 72.33
2 Sergey Kulikov Russia M 16~ Classic 205 189.7 341.7 237 446.4 1025.1 63.21
3 Fedor Danilov Russia M 15~ Classic 205 202.8 330.7 220.4 418.8 970 57.87
4 Daniil Chechel Russia M 16~ Classic 205 183.2 352.7 253.5 352.7 959 60.18
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Ivan Panfilov Russia M 16~ Classic 231 227.3 551.1 347.2 595.2 1493.6 84.36
2 Ivan Parshin Russia M 16~ Classic 231 230.8 573.2 286.6 573.2 1433 80.36
3 Ivan Eskov Russia M 16~ Classic 231 227 485 308.6 451.9 1245.6 70.39
4 Valeriy Kruglyakov Russia M 16~ Classic 231 220.4 374.8 259 352.7 986.5 56.53
Men Classic 264 Sub-Juniors
1 Aleksey Bakhtin Russia M 16~ Classic 264 235.9 551.1 286.6 551.1 1388.9 77.11
2 Danila Pisarkov Russia M 16~ Classic 264 244.6 424.4 209.4 440.9 1074.7 58.68
3 Kirill Grischenko Russia M 14~ Classic 264 234.2 396.8 198.4 440.9 1036.1 57.71
Men Classic 264+ Sub-Juniors
1 Dmitriy Bolgov Russia M 16~ Classic 264+ 287.7 551.1 358.2 551.1 1460.5 74.31
2 Karen Kulakhszyan Russia M 17~ Classic 264+ 293.8 352.7 308.6 418.8 1080.2 54.48
Women Equipped 103 Juniors
1 Ekaterina Solovyeva Russia F 18~ Equipped 103 103 154.3 82.6 187.4 424.4 42.35
Women Equipped 125 Juniors
1 Anastasiya Malysheva Russia F 19~ Equipped 125 120.7 308.6 143.3 352.7 804.7 71.80
2 Tatyana Parfenova Russia F 22~ Equipped 125 121.7 170.8 93.7 187.4 451.9 40.11
Women Equipped 138 Juniors
1 Yuliya Dubinina Russia F 19~ Equipped 138 126.1 264.5 181.8 292.1 738.5 64.07
Women Equipped 158 Juniors
DQ Kristina Ershova Russia F 19~ Equipped 158 152.1 198.4
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Kseniya Uryutina Russia F 14~ Equipped 114 104.1 181.8 121.2 242.5 545.6 54.01
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Mariya Glazkova Russia F 17~ Equipped 125 119.1 132.2 93.7 165.3 391.3 35.21
Women Equipped 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Karina Alekseeva Russia F 17~ Equipped 138 131.3 198.4 104.7 192.9 496 41.98
Men Equipped 163 Juniors
1 Alibeg Magomedov Russia M 18~ Equipped 163 160.4 347.2 248 440.9 1036.1 58.90
Men Equipped 183 Juniors
1 Stanislav Ryzhov Russia M 19~ Equipped 183 181.5 518.1 451.9 551.1 1521.2 80.05
2 Aleksandr Makarov Russia M 21~ Equipped 183 172.9 418.8 308.6 474 1201.5 65.10
Men Equipped 205 Juniors
1 Vladislav Khodosevich Russia M 21 Equipped 205 204.6 485 363.7 440.9 1289.7 63.51
Men Equipped 264 Juniors
DQ Aleksandr Merkulov Russia M 18~ Equipped 264 262.6
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Dmitriy Kolpakov Russia M 16~ Equipped 130 128.9 369.2 253.5 380.3 1003.1 66.68
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Aleksandr Utkin Russia M 13~ Equipped 145 138.9 314.1 237 352.7 903.9 56.80
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Saveliy Ozerov Russia M 15~ Equipped 163 160.7 396.8 341.7 446.4 1184.9 67.26
2 Yaroslav Smirnov Russia M 14~ Equipped 163 156.5 369.2 242.5 380.3 992 57.31
3 Aleksandr Morozov Russia M 13~ Equipped 163 156.6 303.1 198.4 297.6 799.1 46.14
DQ Mikhail Antsiferov Russia M 16~ Equipped 163 157.5
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Nikita Scherbinin Russia M 15~ Equipped 183 163.4 451.9 297.6 369.2 1118.8 62.81
2 Ilya Kozlov Russia M 15~ Equipped 183 168.8 275.5 154.3 292.1 722 39.70
3 Danila Teplov Russia M 15~ Equipped 183 171.6 203.9 143.3 242.5 589.7 32.10