2020 FPR Tula Oblast Classic Bench Press Cup

2020-02-23, Russia-TUL, Tula

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
Women Classic 125 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksandra Chekmazova F 23~ Classic 125 125.2 132.2 132.2 520.21
Women Classic 138 Open Bench Only
1 Nina Yatskova F 38~ Classic 138 138.9 187.4 187.4 680.63
2 Elena Abramova Russia F 26~ Classic 138 135 132.2 132.2 505.66
3 Natalya Vointseva F 54~ Classic 138 137 104.7 104.7 412.30
Women Classic 158 Open Bench Only
1 Ekaterina Uvarova Russia F 30~ Classic 158 149.5 170.8 170.8 609.28
2 Anna Makhaneva F 21~ Classic 158 152.7 115.7 115.7 432.37
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ekaterina Shcherbakova F 13~ Classic 114 110.1 82.6 82.6 365.11
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Stanislava Kharitonova F 14~ Classic 125 122.2 88.1 88.1 371.48
Men Classic 163 Open Bench Only
1 Ruslan Rozanov Ukraine M 33 Classic 163 157.6 374.8 374.8 773.27
2 Andrey Kuprikov M 33 Classic 163 161.8 308.6 308.6 623.55
Men Classic 183 Open Bench Only
1 Sergey Titov Russia M 27~ Classic 183 182 374.8 374.8 694.24
2 Roman Aleshin M 32~ Classic 183 165.3 341.7 341.7 679.17
3 Vladislav Shilov M 25~ Classic 183 178.2 336.2 336.2 632.02
4 Yaroslav Epishin M 24~ Classic 183 182 336.2 336.2 622.69
5 Nikita Tutarinov M 27~ Classic 183 182.9 319.6 319.6 589.75
6 Dmitriy Lazarev Russia M 22~ Classic 183 176.3 203.9 203.9 385.90
Men Classic 205 Open Bench Only
1 Yuriy Belkov Russia M 33 Classic 205 204.9 457.4 457.4 781.59
2 Vitaliy Marin M 31~ Classic 205 204.1 429.9 429.9 736.32
3 Nikita Dolzhenko Russia M 27 Classic 205 191.8 396.8 396.8 708.68
4 Daniil Andryukhin M 21 Classic 205 201.7 341.7 341.7 589.87
5 Aleksandr Kopitsyn M 30~ Classic 205 192.9 220.4 220.4 391.97
Men Classic 231 Open Bench Only
1 Devid Gladkikh M 18~ Classic 231 215.4 308.6 308.6 510.71
Men Classic 264 Open Bench Only
1 Vasiliy Filatov Russia M 30~ Classic 264 252.3 474 474 712.75
2 Vladimir Nasedkin M 34 Classic 264 258.5 457.4 457.4 678.48
3 Sergey Vedenidov Russia M 40 Classic 264 263.3 429.9 429.9 631.02
Men Classic 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Roman Dergabuzov M 38~ Classic 264+ 265.2 451.9 451.9 660.70
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Lipatov Russia M 15~ Classic 116 116.1 121.2 121.2 326.90
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Andrey Skripkin M 16~ Classic 130 127.3 165.3 165.3 408.50
2 Parviz Masimov M 16~ Classic 130 124.7 148.8 148.8 374.57
3 Dmitriy Zabolottsskiy M 12~ Classic 130 130 148.8 148.8 360.15
4 Dmitriy Timofeychev M 14~ Classic 130 121.5 121.2 121.2 312.23
5 Nikita Ladokhin M 13~ Classic 130 127.7 121.2 121.2 297.71
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Kirill Tsvetkov M 15~ Classic 145 145.5 192.9 192.9 423.79
2 Ilya Sapronov M 16~ Classic 145 136 170.8 170.8 397.54
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Daniil Dyuzhikov M 17~ Classic 163 155.4 264.5 264.5 551.43
2 Dmitriy Ivanushkin Russia M 17~ Classic 163 162 264.5 264.5 533.68
3 Ivan Mikhaylov Russia M 17~ Classic 163 159.4 259 259 529.25
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Semenikhin Russia M 16~ Classic 183 179.4 253.5 253.5 474.07
2 Danila Bocharov M 17~ Classic 183 181.1 225.9 225.9 419.70
3 Vladislav Polyakov M 17~ Classic 183 164.3 209.4 209.4 417.60
4 Nikolay Chukanov M 16~ Classic 183 175.5 209.4 209.4 397.79
5 Stepan Yunko M 17~ Classic 183 167.5 170.8 170.8 335.51
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Yuriy Guryanov M 17~ Classic 205 204.1 330.7 330.7 566.37
2 Vladislav Kalinin M 17~ Classic 205 200.6 237 237 410.52
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Bolgov Russia M 16~ Classic 231 225.3 297.6 297.6 478.89