2020 FPR Tula Oblast Deadlift Cup

2020-02-23, Russia-TUL, Tula

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total IPF
Women Equipped 103 Open Deadlift Only
1 Vera Lysak F 34~ Equipped 103 101.1 220.4 220.4 406.69
Women Equipped 114 Open Deadlift Only
1 Nadezhda Petrenko F 48~ Equipped 114 111.3 253.5 253.5 445.56
Women Equipped 125 Open Deadlift Only
1 Yana Zabrodskaya Russia F 29~ Equipped 125 124.6 308.6 308.6 513.94
2 Mariya Yatsuk Russia F 22~ Equipped 125 122.3 231.5 231.5 395.54
3 Oksana Khromova F 48 Equipped 125 124.7 231.5 231.5 392.69
Women Equipped 138 Open Deadlift Only
1 Sofiya Kiryukhina F 20~ Equipped 138 129.3 319.6 319.6 524.54
2 Yuliya Akatova F 18~ Equipped 138 131.8 220.4 220.4 367.84
3 Natalya Vointseva F 54~ Equipped 138 137 203.9 203.9 337.45
Women Equipped 158 Open Deadlift Only
1 Olga Yaremyuk F 28~ Equipped 158 156.4 341.7 341.7 524.18
2 Ekaterina Uvarova Russia F 30~ Equipped 158 149.5 330.7 330.7 515.55
3 Ekaterina Zudova F 32~ Equipped 158 151.1 242.5 242.5 382.85
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors Deadlift Only
1 Varvara Barynina F 17~ Equipped 114 114.4 187.4 187.4 334.53
2 Ekaterina Shcherbakova F 13~ Equipped 114 110.1 143.3 143.3 267.73
Men Equipped 163 Open Deadlift Only
1 Ivan Brazhnikov Russia M 21~ Equipped 163 162.1 507 507 548.99
2 Vladislav Arsenev M 24~ Equipped 163 163.1 418.8 418.8 450.96
3 Igor Antonov Belarus M 53~ Equipped 163 161.8 341.7 341.7 368.46
Men Equipped 183 Open Deadlift Only
1 Semen Oskin M 27~ Equipped 183 181.4 573.2 573.2 587.94
2 Sergey Titov Russia M 27~ Equipped 183 182 551.1 551.1 563.91
3 Oleg Shiryaev Russia M 20~ Equipped 183 180.4 523.6 523.6 537.23
4 Vladimir Lychkov Russia M 35~ Equipped 183 180.9 501.5 501.5 513.37
5 Egor Kvasov M 20~ Equipped 183 178.4 374.8 374.8 382.80
6 Dmitriy Danilin Russia M 21~ Equipped 183 175.5 341.7 341.7 351.26
Men Equipped 205 Open Deadlift Only
1 Dmitriy Maleev Russia M 29~ Equipped 205 199.6 573.2 573.2 561.50
2 Sergey Skirdin M 37~ Equipped 205 201.4 485 485 469.64
3 Konstantin Tyurin M 30~ Equipped 205 183.2 374.8 374.8 377.19
4 Aleksandr Kopitsyn M 30~ Equipped 205 192.9 341.7 341.7 332.39
Men Equipped 231 Open Deadlift Only
1 Aleksey Gorbonosov Russia M 34 Equipped 231 228.9 661.4 661.4 612.22
2 Mikhail Orekhov Russia M 33 Equipped 231 228.6 462.9 462.9 419.45
Men Equipped 264 Open Deadlift Only
1 Dmitriy Ostoyach Russia M 26~ Equipped 264 263 507 507 432.30
2 Artem Kotsenko M 40~ Equipped 264 244.2 474 474 416.31
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors Deadlift Only
1 Ilya Sapronov M 16~ Equipped 145 136 297.6 297.6 357.38
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors Deadlift Only
1 Ruslan Petrov M 16~ Equipped 163 159.5 363.7 363.7 395.90
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors Deadlift Only
1 Nikolay Chukanov M 16~ Equipped 183 175.5 418.8 418.8 433.37
2 Maksim Moguchiy M 17~ Equipped 183 172.5 385.8 385.8 402.01
3 Sergey Khusainov Russia M 17~ Equipped 183 171 330.7 330.7 344.72
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors Deadlift Only
1 Vasiliy Kudinov M 17~ Equipped 205 187.7 507 507 509.57
2 Daniil Ilichev M 14~ Equipped 205 183.4 264.5 264.5 261.44