2021 FPR Nizhny Novgorod Obast Bench Press Championships

2021-01-15, Russia-NIZ, Zavolzhye

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 114 Juniors Bench Only
1 Elena Zolotukhina Russia F 21~ Classic 114 114.6 143.3 143.3 62.22
Women Classic 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Alena Menchikova F 18~ Classic 125 122.4 126.7 126.7 52.13
2 Svetlana Khapugina F 18~ Classic 125 123 99.2 99.2 40.65
3 Irina Latysheva F 18~ Classic 125 118.8 88.1 88.1 37.12
Women Classic 185 Juniors Bench Only
1 Ekaterina Tulaeva F 18~ Classic 185 180.5 121.2 121.2 41.30
Women Classic 138 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Elena Petushkova Russia F 48~ Classic 138 136 165.3 165.3 63.34
2 Yuliya Tyutina Russia F 41~ Classic 138 132.4 115.7 115.7 45.08
Women Classic 158 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Natalya Dryakhlova F 47~ Classic 158 140.7 93.7 93.7 35.20
Women Classic 125 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Elena Nazarenkova F 52~ Classic 125 124 126.7 126.7 51.64
Women Classic 138 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Larisa Magazing Russia F 55~ Classic 138 134.3 115.7 115.7 44.66
Women Classic 103 Open Bench Only
1 Yuliya Makarova Russia F 31~ Classic 103 101.4 71.6 71.6 35.30
Women Classic 114 Open Bench Only
1 Natalya Usanova F 32~ Classic 114 110.5 137.8 137.8 61.92
2 Anna Lepeshkina F 38~ Classic 114 110.2 126.7 126.7 57.08
3 Marina Shakhova F 34~ Classic 114 107.5 88.1 88.1 40.72
Women Classic 125 Open Bench Only
1 Anna Golyshkova F 26~ Classic 125 124 93.7 93.7 38.16
Women Classic 138 Open Bench Only
1 Nadezhda Churilova Russia F 24~ Classic 138 137.6 187.4 187.4 71.28
2 Tatyana Nikolaeva Russia F 38~ Classic 138 138.9 154.3 154.3 58.41
3 Anastasiya Khubieva F 36~ Classic 138 138 143.3 143.3 54.43
4 Ekaterina Nevskaya F 34~ Classic 138 132.6 121.2 121.2 47.17
5 Alena Simagina F 33~ Classic 138 133.2 88.1 88.1 34.20
DQ Elena Galybina F 33~ Classic 138 135.4
Women Classic 158 Open Bench Only
1 Kseniya Morozova Russia F 32~ Classic 158 158.4 187.4 187.4 66.64
2 Izolda Lazareva F 27~ Classic 158 156.9 104.7 104.7 37.38
Women Classic 185 Open Bench Only
1 Lyudmila Meller Russia F 39~ Classic 185 176.8 159.8 159.8 54.76
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Anna Zakharova Russia F 17~ Classic 114 112.7 88.1 88.1 38.89
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Polina Belova F 17~ Classic 125 122.2 132.2 132.2 54.47
Women Classic 158 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Anna Bardova Russia F 16~ Classic 158 146.4 181.8 181.8 66.97
Men Classic 116 Juniors Bench Only
1 Artem Chaprasov M 19~ Classic 116 113.8 143.3 143.3 42.28
Men Classic 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Evgeniy Brodyanoy M 19~ Classic 145 132.1 253.5 253.5 68.78
2 Nikolay Erekhinskiy Russia M 21~ Classic 145 141.1 242.5 242.5 63.45
3 Aleksey Ryakhovskiy Russia M 21~ Classic 145 142.2 242.5 242.5 63.18
Men Classic 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Sergey Korchin Russia M 18~ Classic 163 163.1 253.5 253.5 61.33
2 Ivan Korotin Russia M 18~ Classic 163 150.2 248 248 62.71
3 Kirill Babin M 18~ Classic 163 151.1 154.3 154.3 38.89
Men Classic 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Roman Zharov M 22~ Classic 183 170.4 275.5 275.5 65.15
2 Samir Veremeenko M 19~ Classic 183 180 264.5 264.5 60.79
3 Pavel Lobov M 20~ Classic 183 177.2 242.5 242.5 56.17
4 Vladimir Konovalenko M 18~ Classic 183 180.6 237 237 54.35
5 Egor Marey M 18~ Classic 183 170.7 181.8 181.8 42.95
6 Maksim Shelepov M 18~ Classic 183 182.9 154.3 154.3 35.16
Men Classic 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Pavel Balaleykin M 20~ Classic 205 204.1 264.5 264.5 57.05
Men Classic 183 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Ladygin M 42~ Classic 183 182.3 319.6 319.6 72.97
Men Classic 205 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Andrey Bogatkov Russia M 45 Classic 205 197.5 352.7 352.7 77.32
Men Classic 231 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Vasiliy Vinogradov Russia M 41~ Classic 231 228.6 385.8 385.8 78.81
2 Evgeniy Dorozhko M 42~ Classic 231 226 352.7 352.7 72.43
3 Aleksey Truntaev M 40~ Classic 231 231.5 341.7 341.7 69.40
Men Classic 264+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Andrey Yagunov M 43~ Classic 264+ 290.4 451.9 451.9 83.19
Men Classic 163 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Sergey Levin Russia M 52~ Classic 163 160.7 187.4 187.4 45.69
Men Classic 183 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Andrey Pavlov #13 Russia M 52~ Classic 183 175.1 330.7 330.7 77.06
2 Eduard Shigin M 52 Classic 183 179.6 275.5 275.5 63.38
Men Classic 231 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Anatoliy Matyugin M 58~ Classic 231 224.3 341.7 341.7 70.43
2 Vyacheslav Shadrin Russia M 52~ Classic 231 221.2 330.7 330.7 68.60
Men Classic 264 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Oleg Kolpakov M 57~ Classic 264 240.2 303.1 303.1 60.53
Men Classic 264+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Nikolay Simankov Russia M 53~ Classic 264+ 281.9 402.3 402.3 74.96
Men Classic 163 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Vladimir Sarychev M 60~ Classic 163 161.6 214.9 214.9 52.26
Men Classic 183 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Marinin M 62~ Classic 183 171 259 259 61.11
Men Classic 205 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Aleksey Krestyanov M 61~ Classic 205 200.1 242.5 242.5 52.81
Men Classic 145 Open Bench Only
1 Andrey Krupin M 26~ Classic 145 142.3 154.3 154.3 40.19
Men Classic 163 Open Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Shishov Russia M 33~ Classic 163 162.8 308.6 308.6 74.74
2 Sergey Tsarev Russia M 27~ Classic 163 162.8 286.6 286.6 69.40
3 Maksim Ignatev M 29~ Classic 163 152.7 264.5 264.5 66.29
4 Dmitriy Anikin Russia M 31~ Classic 163 156.9 237 237 58.52
5 Dmitriy Mosolov M 33~ Classic 163 154.9 225.9 225.9 56.18
Men Classic 183 Open Bench Only
1 Leonid Chernigin M 24~ Classic 183 181.2 352.7 352.7 80.77
2 Aleksey Makarov Russia M 26~ Classic 183 175.3 347.2 347.2 80.86
3 Anton Shein M 36~ Classic 183 182.6 347.2 347.2 79.18
4 Aleksandr Kuzmin M 24~ Classic 183 170.9 319.6 319.6 75.44
5 Anton Kozlov Ukraine M 30~ Classic 183 170.3 308.6 308.6 72.99
6 Denis Tikhomirov Russia M 28~ Classic 183 179.4 292.1 292.1 67.22
7 David Glivinskiy M 24~ Classic 183 179.9 264.5 264.5 60.80
8 Anton Kozlov Ukraine M 33~ Classic 183 182.9 259 259 59.02
Men Classic 205 Open Bench Only
1 Andrey Shein M 31~ Classic 205 200.9 385.8 385.8 83.85
2 Evgeniy Lukin Russia M 33~ Classic 205 205 385.8 385.8 83.03
3 Mikhail Nikitin Russia M 37~ Classic 205 192.6 352.7 352.7 78.29
4 Yuriy Konev #2 Russia M 36~ Classic 205 202.3 341.7 341.7 74.01
5 Nikolay Arefev M 33~ Classic 205 192.5 319.6 319.6 70.97
6 Aleksey Agapov M 26~ Classic 205 195.7 292.1 292.1 64.32
7 Ivan Kukushkin M 23~ Classic 205 195.8 264.5 264.5 58.23
Men Classic 231 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Belyaev Russia M 41~ Classic 231 226.2 457.4 457.4 93.92
2 Ivan Shevlyakov Russia M 30~ Classic 231 224.8 374.8 374.8 77.16
Men Classic 264 Open Bench Only
1 Vasiliy Mitrofanov Russia M 33 Classic 264 258.7 479.5 479.5 92.65
2 Nikolay Shanin Russia M 31 Classic 264 256.6 451.9 451.9 87.63
Men Classic 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Pyatakov M 45~ Classic 264+ 268.6 440.9 440.9 83.83
2 Algis Neknedavichyus Russia M 43~ Classic 264+ 264.7 435.4 435.4 83.29
3 Andrey Shmigelskiy M 31~ Classic 264+ 293.8 396.8 396.8 72.71
4 Aleksey Dronov Russia M 24 Classic 264+ 350.6 352.7 352.7 60.53
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Arseniy Ladygin M 12~ Classic 116 115.9 121.2 121.2 35.40
2 Ivan Grachev Russia M 15~ Classic 116 116.8 121.2 121.2 35.25
3 Arseniy Yakovlev M 13~ Classic 116 110.5 115.7 115.7 34.71
DQ Timur Abdurkhmanov M 15~ Classic 116 115
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Kirill Dyakonov M 17~ Classic 130 130 176.3 176.3 48.27
2 Artyom Barinov M 16~ Classic 130 128.2 170.8 170.8 47.14
3 Aleksandr Demidov Russia M 17~ Classic 130 127.1 165.3 165.3 45.83
4 Roman Arefev M 15~ Classic 130 127.6 154.3 154.3 42.69
5 Vladislav Khramenkov M 16~ Classic 130 123.4 132.2 132.2 37.28
6 Kirill Okhlopkov M 14~ Classic 130 127.4 110.2 110.2 30.51
7 Mikhail Pronin M 15~ Classic 130 125.7 82.6 82.6 23.06
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Yaroslav Komarov M 17~ Classic 145 143.5 225.9 225.9 58.58
2 Ilya Grachev Russia M 16~ Classic 145 137.8 187.4 187.4 49.68
3 Daniil Kulugin M 15~ Classic 145 145.5 170.8 170.8 43.96
4 Dmitriy Ryabikov M 15~ Classic 145 138.9 137.8 137.8 36.37
5 Denis Komissarov M 17~ Classic 145 145.1 137.8 137.8 35.49
6 Danila Kuryrev M 17~ Classic 145 143.8 121.2 121.2 31.39
7 Egor Kanatev M 14~ Classic 145 145 121.2 121.2 31.25
8 Ruslan Onichev M 15~ Classic 145 131.9 104.7 104.7 28.43
9 Aleksey Razhev M 12~ Classic 145 141.9 93.7 93.7 24.43
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Shkurov M 17~ Classic 163 160.8 231.5 231.5 56.42
2 Egor Sergeev M 17~ Classic 163 148.3 192.9 192.9 49.11
3 Daniil Raskin M 16~ Classic 163 159.7 187.4 187.4 45.84
4 Evgeniy Sokolov Russia M 17~ Classic 163 157.7 137.8 137.8 33.94
5 Bogdan Kolganov M 17~ Classic 163 145.7 121.2 121.2 31.17
6 Yaroslav Antonov M 14~ Classic 163 157.4 110.2 110.2 27.18
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Denis Golosko M 17~ Classic 183 181.5 248 248 56.74
2 Nikita Lyapin M 17~ Classic 183 178 242.5 242.5 56.04
3 Sergey Barinov Russia M 17~ Classic 183 180.6 231.5 231.5 53.09
4 Dmitriy Chernov M 17~ Classic 183 176.7 187.4 187.4 43.47
5 Aleksey Yakubenok M 17~ Classic 183 170.9 181.8 181.8 42.92
6 Nikita Solovev Russia M 14~ Classic 183 163.4 121.2 121.2 29.30
7 Ilya Kurnikov M 14~ Classic 183 179.8 115.7 115.7 26.61
8 Dmitriy Shabrin M 14~ Classic 183 182.9 88.1 88.1 20.09
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Vladislav Vlasov M 17~ Classic 205 194.7 198.4 198.4 43.80
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ilya Monastyrskiy M 17~ Classic 231 215.4 220.4 220.4 46.32
Men Classic 264 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Evgeniy Grachyov M 17~ Classic 264 245.8 248 248 49.01
Women Equipped 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Alena Menchikova F 18~ Equipped 125 121.4 176.3 176.3 52.96
2 Svetlana Khapugina F 18~ Equipped 125 122.5 121.2 121.2 36.17
Women Equipped 125 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Elena Nazarenkova F 52~ Equipped 125 122.7 132.2 132.2 39.41
Women Equipped 138 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Larisa Magazing Russia F 55~ Equipped 138 134.6 154.3 154.3 43.10
Women Equipped 114 Open Bench Only
1 Natalya Usanova F 32~ Equipped 114 110.2 137.8 137.8 44.77
2 Viktoriya Kuznetsova Russia F 31~ Equipped 114 109.5 82.6 82.6 27.00
Women Equipped 125 Open Bench Only
1 Nina Grishina F 44~ Equipped 125 125.6 165.3 165.3 48.42
2 Anna Golyshkova F 26~ Equipped 125 123 121.2 121.2 36.06
Women Equipped 138 Open Bench Only
1 Anastasiya Khubieva F 36~ Equipped 138 136.7 181.8 181.8 50.29
2 Yuliya Tyutina Russia F 41~ Equipped 138 132 143.3 143.3 40.53
3 Alena Simagina F 33~ Equipped 138 132.2 121.2 121.2 34.28
Women Equipped 185+ Open Bench Only
DQ Darya Nuzhdina F 24~ Equipped 185+ 204.9
Men Equipped 116 Juniors Bench Only
1 Artem Chaprasov M 19~ Equipped 116 111.6 165.3 165.3 45.91
Men Equipped 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Egor Marey M 18~ Equipped 183 171.4 220.4 220.4 37.38
Men Equipped 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Pavel Balaleykin M 20~ Equipped 205 204 308.6 308.6 46.44
Men Equipped 183 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Ladygin M 42~ Equipped 183 181.1 374.8 374.8 60.96
2 Sergey Yarymov M 43~ Equipped 183 180.7 308.6 308.6 50.27
Men Equipped 231 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Vasiliy Vinogradov Russia M 41~ Equipped 231 229.1 518.1 518.1 73.31
2 Andrey Sokolov M 40~ Equipped 231 220.5 440.9 440.9 63.57
3 Evgeniy Dorozhko M 42~ Equipped 231 226.9 429.9 429.9 61.11
Men Equipped 205 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Maksim Vodyanov M 49~ Equipped 205 201.9 330.7 330.7 50.06
Men Equipped 145 Open Bench Only
1 Eduard Khubiev M 18~ Equipped 145 141.6 286.6 286.6 58.03
Men Equipped 163 Open Bench Only
1 Pavel Balandin M 26~ Equipped 163 161.5 308.6 308.6 55.00
2 Evgeniy Shchadnov M 29~ Equipped 163 162.1 248 248 44.04
Men Equipped 183 Open Bench Only
1 Islam Khubiev Russia M 38~ Equipped 183 182.9 462.9 462.9 74.75
2 Leonid Chernigin M 24~ Equipped 183 178 407.8 407.8 67.18
DQ Mikhail Nikiforov Russia M 30~ Equipped 183 181.4
Men Equipped 205 Open Bench Only
1 Yuriy Konev #2 Russia M 36~ Equipped 205 204.1 451.9 451.9 67.98
2 Andrey Shein M 31~ Equipped 205 199.6 418.8 418.8 63.85
3 Gennadiy Golovkin Russia M 35 Equipped 205 194 352.7 352.7 54.74
Men Equipped 231 Open Bench Only
1 Yan Kuznetsov Russia M 53~ Equipped 231 230.1 512.5 512.5 72.39
2 Ivan Kuvshinov Russia M 28~ Equipped 231 229 490.5 490.5 69.43
3 Maksim Vyakhirev M 25~ Equipped 231 222.7 440.9 440.9 63.26
4 Ivan Shevlyakov Russia M 30~ Equipped 231 225.9 429.9 429.9 61.24
5 Artem Georgievskiy M 31~ Equipped 231 214 374.8 374.8 54.89
Men Equipped 264 Open Bench Only
1 Nikolay Shanin Russia M 31 Equipped 264 259.1 617.3 617.3 82.98
2 Dmitriy Yashurin Russia M 38~ Equipped 264 250.4 562.1 562.1 76.56
Men Equipped 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Andrey Shmigelskiy M 31~ Equipped 264+ 289.8 573.2 573.2 74.32
Men Equipped 116 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Arseniy Ladygin M 12~ Equipped 116 115.9 143.3 143.3 37.52
2 Ivan Grachev Russia M 15~ Equipped 116 115.4 137.8 137.8 36.28
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Artyom Barinov M 16~ Equipped 130 127.7 187.4 187.4 42.86
2 Aleksandr Demidov Russia M 17~ Equipped 130 125.8 176.3 176.3 41.11
3 Viktor Shchadnov M 14~ Equipped 130 124.5 121.2 121.2 28.67
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Vadim Dorozhko M 17~ Equipped 145 144.1 209.4 209.4 41.61
2 Denis Komissarov M 17~ Equipped 145 145.1 143.3 143.3 28.27
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Chernov M 17~ Equipped 183 176.1 214.9 214.9 35.69
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Vladislav Vlasov M 17~ Equipped 205 195.4 231.5 231.5 35.76
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ilya Monastyrskiy M 17~ Equipped 231 215.8 248 248 36.17
Men Equipped 264 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Evgeniy Grachyov M 17~ Equipped 264 246 292.1 292.1 40.06