2021 FPR Russian Juniors & Sub-Juniors Bench Press Championships

2021-02-08, Russia-TUL, Tula

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 94 Juniors Bench Only
1 Oisha Aleksandrova Russia F 21~ Classic 94 91.9 148.8 148.8 83.66
1 Valeriya Mitina F 14~ Classic 94 92.2 110.2 110.2 61.64
2 Roza Kozlovskaya Russia F 15~ Classic 94 94.5 110.2 110.2 59.46
2 Rada Dmitrieva Russia F 21~ Classic 94 94.5 115.7 115.7 62.44
3 Anastasiya Filatova Russia F 17~ Classic 94 92.7 93.7 93.7 52.02
4 Diana Anerkhanova Russia F 17~ Classic 94 94.3 93.7 93.7 50.71
Women Classic 103 Juniors Bench Only
1 Ekaterina Volodko Russia F 19~ Classic 103 103.1 143.3 143.3 69.22
1 Alina Udaltsova Russia F 17~ Classic 103 103.6 163.1 163.1 78.43
2 Anastasiya Reprintseva Russia F 18~ Classic 103 102.4 132.2 132.2 64.45
2 Anastasiya Nikitina Russia F 13~ Classic 103 103.5 162 162 77.99
3 Ekaterina Salakhli F 16~ Classic 103 102.3 104.7 104.7 51.09
3 Alina Fazullina Russia F 18~ Classic 103 103.6 132.2 132.2 63.59
4 Lada Mikityuk F 16~ Classic 103 99.8 88.1 88.1 44.28
4 Inna Glukhova Russia F 19~ Classic 103 102.9 121.2 121.2 58.72
Women Classic 114 Juniors Bench Only
1 Mariya Dolbilova F 17~ Classic 114 107.6 137.8 137.8 63.60
1 Evgeniya Fyodorova F 22~ Classic 114 108.1 176.3 176.3 80.98
2 Olga Lavrenteva Russia F 21~ Classic 114 112.5 170.8 170.8 75.45
2 Mariya Kurkova Russia F 16~ Classic 114 111.4 137.8 137.8 61.41
3 Anastasiya Golionko F 14~ Classic 114 108.8 115.7 115.7 52.81
3 Veronika Kashina Russia F 19~ Classic 114 113.6 154.3 154.3 67.54
4 Ilona Zhanysova Russia F 20~ Classic 114 112.6 143.3 143.3 63.22
4 Darya Gvozdeva Russia F 17~ Classic 114 108.2 88.1 88.1 40.45
5 Tatyana Belskaya F 18~ Classic 114 113.7 132.2 132.2 57.84
Women Classic 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Yuliya Ivanova Russia F 22~ Classic 125 123.4 203.9 203.9 83.34
1 Arina Demidova Russia F 17~ Classic 125 124.7 220.4 220.4 89.39
2 Ekaterina Nazarova Russia F 20~ Classic 125 125 198.4 198.4 80.34
2 Magdalina Smychok F 17~ Classic 125 123.4 115.7 115.7 47.30
3 Alina Afonina Russia F 14~ Classic 125 123.8 115.7 115.7 47.20
3 Yuliya Obolskaya Russia F 20~ Classic 125 125.2 187.4 187.4 75.78
4 Stefaniya Ermolenko F 21~ Classic 125 122.5 165.3 165.3 67.94
4 Stanislava Kharitonova F 15~ Classic 125 123.8 99.2 99.2 40.46
5 Ekaterina Panarina Russia F 20 Classic 125 120 154.3 154.3 64.45
Women Classic 138 Juniors Bench Only
1 Olga Toropitsina Russia F 17~ Classic 138 135.4 181.8 181.8 69.84
1 Aleksandra Chernovol F 20~ Classic 138 138 248 248 94.21
2 Ekaterina Chinaeva Russia F 17~ Classic 138 137.4 176.3 176.3 67.15
2 Yuliya Vasileva F 20~ Classic 138 138 176.3 176.3 67.00
3 Lada Bessonova Russia F 19~ Classic 138 136.9 165.3 165.3 63.10
3 Tatyana Mizinova Russia F 17~ Classic 138 138.5 165.3 165.3 62.67
Women Classic 158 Juniors Bench Only
1 Veronika Dyakova Russia F 16~ Classic 158 144.3 198.4 198.4 73.59
1 Diana Zamaldinova Russia F 18~ Classic 158 151.2 220.4 220.4 79.95
1 Darya Tugasheva Russia F 17~ Classic 158 154.8 137.8 137.8 49.45
2 Daniela Gerasimova F 21~ Classic 158 150.2 170.8 170.8 62.14
2 Angelina Shmonova Russia F 15~ Classic 158 153.4 121.2 121.2 43.69
2 Viktoriya Volvenkina Russia F 17~ Classic 158 151.6 181.8 181.8 65.87
3 Anna Novikova Russia F 21~ Classic 158 147.6 165.3 165.3 60.64
4 Marika Chilachava Russia F 19~ Classic 158 143.5 121.2 121.2 45.09
Women Classic 185 Juniors Bench Only
1 Tatyana Bykova Russia F 15~ Classic 185 182.8 170.8 170.8 58.00
1 Anna Vozmilova Russia F 19~ Classic 185 167.3 220.4 220.4 76.84
1 Anastasiya Minaeva Russia F 22~ Classic 185 183.7 237 237 80.36
2 Yana Ivakhnenko F 15~ Classic 185 179.9 137.8 137.8 46.98
2 Olga Galskaya Russia F 19~ Classic 185 175.9 203.9 203.9 69.97
2 Dinara Matyakubova Russia F 21~ Classic 185 160.8 181.8 181.8 64.30
Women Classic 185+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Anastasiya Samsonova Russia F 16~ Classic 185+ 232.4 110.2 110.2 35.88
1 Olesya Lukina Russia F 21~ Classic 185+ 254.2 181.8 181.8 58.72
2 Anna Prikhodko Russia F 18~ Classic 185+ 297.8 181.8 181.8 58.24
3 Alisa Zakharova Russia F 19~ Classic 185+ 188.6 159.8 159.8 53.85
Men Classic 116 Juniors Bench Only
1 Ayaal Sivtsev M 18~ Classic 116 113 242.5 242.5 71.84
1 Edmond Dumikyan Russia M 16~ Classic 116 114.9 231.5 231.5 67.91
2 Nikita Nikiforov M 19~ Classic 116 114.8 192.9 192.9 56.62
2 Kirill Konkov M 16~ Classic 116 114.1 154.3 154.3 45.47
3 Oleg Rybka Russia M 14~ Classic 116 114.1 143.3 143.3 42.22
3 Egor Nosach Russia M 18~ Classic 116 114.3 187.4 187.4 55.15
4 Dmitriy Lipatov Russia M 16~ Classic 116 115.4 126.7 126.7 37.11
Men Classic 130 Juniors Bench Only
1 Konstantin Vakhrushev Russia M 17~ Classic 130 128.4 242.5 242.5 66.85
1 Boris Komissarov Russia M 22~ Classic 130 128.6 330.7 330.7 91.07
2 Gakhroman Agakerimov M 16~ Classic 130 127.6 225.9 225.9 62.50
2 Nikita Ermolenko Russia M 22~ Classic 130 129.7 253.5 253.5 69.49
3 Ramazan Akbarov Russia M 15~ Classic 130 127 220.4 220.4 61.15
3 Eduard Kuzmin Russia M 18~ Classic 130 129.3 248 248 68.11
4 Nikolay Gotrash Russia M 17~ Classic 130 126.2 187.4 187.4 52.16
4 Artem Asiryan M 20~ Classic 130 130 242.5 242.5 66.37
5 Roman Medvedev Russia M 15~ Classic 130 127.1 143.3 143.3 39.73
5 Matvey Popov Russia M 18~ Classic 130 125.4 198.4 198.4 55.42
Men Classic 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Evgeniy Kuryanov M 19 Classic 145 144.9 347.2 347.2 89.52
1 Leonid Koval Russia M 17~ Classic 145 145.2 248 248 63.86
2 Roman Khvalybov Russia M 17~ Classic 145 144 242.5 242.5 62.73
2 Egor Khutorov Russia M 21~ Classic 145 144 319.6 319.6 82.69
3 Aleksandr Volosyanikov Russia M 21~ Classic 145 142.7 308.6 308.6 80.24
3 Dmitriy Kamushkin Russia M 15~ Classic 145 139.6 231.5 231.5 60.91
4 Kirill Kharlamkov Russia M 16~ Classic 145 142.4 220.4 220.4 57.39
5 Stanislav Baranovskiy M 17~ Classic 145 145.1 209.4 209.4 53.95
6 Danila Glebov Russia M 14~ Classic 145 138.6 198.4 198.4 52.41
Men Classic 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Kirill Dyakov Russia M 16~ Classic 163 159.4 292.1 292.1 71.54
1 Aleksey Sergeenko Russia M 22~ Classic 163 162.4 396.8 396.8 96.20
2 Denis Stolnikov Russia M 18~ Classic 163 150.8 358.2 358.2 90.40
2 Anton Belkin Russia M 17~ Classic 163 160.1 292.1 292.1 71.36
3 Evgeniy Shabanov Russia M 19~ Classic 163 161.5 347.2 347.2 84.45
3 Stepan Narozhnyy M 15~ Classic 163 161.9 292.1 292.1 70.94
4 Daniil Mullin Russia M 19~ Classic 163 159.2 336.2 336.2 82.37
4 Daniil Sidnev M 17~ Classic 163 158.6 248 248 60.90
5 David Shakhnazaryan M 20~ Classic 163 160.4 308.6 308.6 75.34
5 Oleg Verkhozin M 16~ Classic 163 162.3 231.5 231.5 56.14
6 Mikhail Antsiferov Russia M 17~ Classic 163 157.2 203.9 203.9 50.32
6 Pavel Losev Russia M 21~ Classic 163 161.3 308.6 308.6 75.09
7 Kirill Stetsenko Russia M 18~ Classic 163 162.8 242.5 242.5 58.73
Men Classic 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Aleksey Sevryukov Russia M 16~ Classic 183 174.5 352.7 352.7 82.36
1 Andrey Talko Russia M 18~ Classic 183 179.8 402.3 402.3 92.50
2 Mikhail Kharkov M 17~ Classic 183 178.2 314.1 314.1 72.55
2 Oleg Shiryaev Russia M 21~ Classic 183 181.5 358.2 358.2 81.95
3 Anton Shoshnev M 17~ Classic 183 178 248 248 57.31
3 Sergey Malgin Russia M 22~ Classic 183 180.1 352.7 352.7 81.02
4 Andrey Tikhomirov Russia M 16~ Classic 183 178.5 242.5 242.5 55.95
4 Evgeniy Shatalov Russia M 22~ Classic 183 174.2 341.7 341.7 79.84
5 Serdar Ozkaya Russia M 20~ Classic 183 177.9 341.7 341.7 78.99
5 Danil Yurkov Russia M 15~ Classic 183 177 220.4 220.4 51.09
6 Evgeniy Stepanov #2 Russia M 19~ Classic 183 181 336.2 336.2 77.03
6 Nikita Karpushin M 14~ Classic 183 182.7 220.4 220.4 50.26
7 Anton Dorodnov Russia M 20~ Classic 183 181.5 303.1 303.1 69.34
Men Classic 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Nikita Petrov Russia M 17~ Classic 205 203.9 363.7 363.7 78.49
1 Bogdan Syunikov Russia M 22~ Classic 205 199.9 418.8 418.8 91.26
2 Evgeniy Shekhovtsev M 21~ Classic 205 199.8 374.8 374.8 81.68
2 Grigoriy Dudarev M 17~ Classic 205 202.6 314.1 314.1 68.00
3 Kirill Kozhushnyy Russia M 16~ Classic 205 200.7 308.6 308.6 67.12
3 Dmitriy Pashigrev Russia M 22~ Classic 205 203.9 358.2 358.2 77.30
4 Kirill Klimin M 21 Classic 205 200.9 341.7 341.7 74.27
Men Classic 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Okhezin Russia M 18~ Classic 231 224.8 429.9 429.9 88.50
1 Ivan Panfilov Russia M 17~ Classic 231 226.4 358.2 358.2 73.52
2 Mikhail Deryugin Russia M 22~ Classic 231 229.4 429.9 429.9 87.68
2 Ivan Eskov Russia M 17~ Classic 231 228.8 325.1 325.1 66.40
3 Aleksey Kosyanov Russia M 22 Classic 231 228.5 380.3 380.3 77.71
3 Dmitriy Polyakov M 16~ Classic 231 221.2 319.6 319.6 66.32
4 Aleksey Kolevatov M 19~ Classic 231 228 336.2 336.2 68.76
4 Artur Vardanyan M 17~ Classic 231 205.9 286.6 286.6 61.55
5 Vladimir Gostev M 17~ Classic 231 205.4 275.5 275.5 59.24
Men Classic 264 Juniors Bench Only
1 Kirill Chernyaev Russia M 22~ Classic 264 262.2 451.9 451.9 86.81
1 Leonid Voshchikov M 17~ Classic 264 258.5 319.6 319.6 61.79
2 Vyacheslav Karyakin M 18~ Classic 264 240.6 407.8 407.8 81.38
2 Aleksey Bakhtin Russia M 17~ Classic 264 237.8 286.6 286.6 57.49
3 Maksim Rogov M 21 Classic 264 234 319.6 319.6 64.60
3 Ivan Bondarenko #4 Russia M 17~ Classic 264 240.9 264.5 264.5 52.75
4 Aleksey Smirnov Russia M 14~ Classic 264 256.1 253.5 253.5 49.20
5 Vasiliy Zaytsev M 15~ Classic 264 242.3 220.4 220.4 43.85
Men Classic 264+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Bolgov Russia M 17~ Classic 264+ 301.4 374.8 374.8 67.98
1 Aleksandr Sidorychev M 20~ Classic 264+ 319.4 440.9 440.9 78.23
2 Rustam Sunnatov Russia M 19~ Classic 264+ 300.7 385.8 385.8 70.05
2 Artem Chekalov Russia M 15~ Classic 264+ 311 358.2 358.2 64.20
3 Aleksandr Merkulov Russia M 19~ Classic 264+ 271.1 330.7 330.7 62.62
3 Dmitriy Lyalin Russia M 17~ Classic 264+ 326.7 358.2 358.2 63.03
4 Klim Pankin M 17~ Classic 264+ 305.6 286.6 286.6 51.71
Women Equipped 94 Juniors Bench Only
1 Oisha Aleksandrova Russia F 21~ Equipped 94 91.6 187.4 187.4 72.99
2 Viktoriya Golovenkova F 21~ Equipped 94 94.8 165.3 165.3 62.06
Women Equipped 103 Juniors Bench Only
1 Yuliya Ksenzova Russia F 19~ Equipped 103 102.6 203.9 203.9 70.69
2 Ekaterina Volodko Russia F 19~ Equipped 103 102.7 198.4 198.4 68.71
3 Rima Mnatsakanyan F 18~ Equipped 103 102.8 192.9 192.9 66.74
4 Kseniya Ilina F 21~ Equipped 103 101.2 176.3 176.3 61.97
Women Equipped 114 Juniors Bench Only
1 Alina Sarycheva Russia F 21~ Equipped 114 111.2 276.6 276.6 89.20
2 Veronika Kashina Russia F 19~ Equipped 114 114.5 248 248 78.02
3 Evgeniya Fyodorova F 22~ Equipped 114 109.8 237 237 77.27
4 Viktoriya Golubkova F 21~ Equipped 114 113.1 237 237 75.34
5 Alyona Asochakova F 22~ Equipped 114 112.3 220.4 220.4 70.48
6 Alina Osipova Russia F 20~ Equipped 114 113.2 220.4 220.4 70.02
DQ Ilona Zhanysova Russia F 20~ Equipped 114 113.3
DQ Anastasiya Reprintseva Russia F 18~ Equipped 114 104.1
Women Equipped 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Kseniya Materinskaya F 18~ Equipped 125 124.7 292.1 292.1 85.98
2 Veronika Chashchukhina Russia F 20~ Equipped 125 122.8 286.6 286.6 85.37
3 Yuliya Ivanova Russia F 22~ Equipped 125 124 270 270 79.86
4 Yuliya Obolskaya Russia F 20~ Equipped 125 124.7 248 248 73.00
5 Stefaniya Ermolenko F 21~ Equipped 125 123.4 220.4 220.4 65.40
6 Aleksandra Svergun F 19~ Equipped 125 123.9 198.4 198.4 58.71
Women Equipped 138 Juniors Bench Only
1 Viktoriya Yultsova Russia F 18 Equipped 138 138.3 281.1 281.1 77.14
2 Yuliya Vasileva F 20~ Equipped 138 137.8 264.5 264.5 72.78
3 Lada Bessonova Russia F 19~ Equipped 138 136.9 259 259 71.56
4 Darya Salnikova F 20~ Equipped 138 138.6 242.5 242.5 66.45
5 Vlada Zolotova F 18~ Equipped 138 131.4 214.9 214.9 61.01
6 Sofiya Lyutova F 18~ Equipped 138 125.8 187.4 187.4 54.81
7 Valeriya Yagovkina F 18~ Equipped 138 127.2 187.4 187.4 54.40
Women Equipped 158 Juniors Bench Only
1 Anna Vasileva Russia F 19~ Equipped 158 146.8 319.6 319.6 84.63
2 Anastasiya Manashkina Russia F 21~ Equipped 158 145.7 286.6 286.6 76.21
3 Diana Zamaldinova Russia F 18~ Equipped 158 150.1 275.5 275.5 72.04
4 Yuliya Gorkova F 18~ Equipped 158 155.6 242.5 242.5 62.17
5 Daniela Gerasimova F 21~ Equipped 158 151.1 198.4 198.4 51.68
Women Equipped 185 Juniors Bench Only
1 Anna Vozmilova Russia F 19~ Equipped 185 167.1 330.7 330.7 81.84
2 Anastasiya Minaeva Russia F 22~ Equipped 185 183.5 330.7 330.7 78.59
3 Kristina Zykova F 18~ Equipped 185 161.1 248 248 62.46
4 Mokhinur Abduzoyirova F 20~ Equipped 185 181.1 203.9 203.9 48.72
5 Aleksandra Zhuravkova F 18~ Equipped 185 166.7 132.2 132.2 32.77
Women Equipped 185+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Olga Kuzmina Russia F 19~ Equipped 185+ 321.2 352.7 352.7 73.77
2 Aleksandra Novokrestova F 18~ Equipped 185+ 265.7 297.6 297.6 63.84
3 Olesya Lukina Russia F 21~ Equipped 185+ 254.9 242.5 242.5 52.41
4 Anna Prikhodko Russia F 18~ Equipped 185+ 299.6 198.4 198.4 41.82
5 Alisa Zakharova Russia F 19~ Equipped 185+ 188.9 187.4 187.4 44.04
Women Equipped 94 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Anastasiya Filatova Russia F 17~ Equipped 94 92.2 143.3 143.3 55.37
2 Viktoriya Suvorina F 17~ Equipped 94 93.4 137.8 137.8 52.50
3 Roza Kozlovskaya Russia F 15~ Equipped 94 93.2 132.2 132.2 50.52
4 Valeriya Mitina F 14~ Equipped 94 93.4 132.2 132.2 50.40
5 Anastasiya Bibik Russia F 15~ Equipped 94 91.3 99.2 99.2 38.74
6 Ulyana Slobodyan F 16~ Equipped 94 88.5 82.6 82.6 33.47
Women Equipped 103 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Alina Udaltsova Russia F 17~ Equipped 103 103 198.4 198.4 68.50
2 Alina Katkova F 15~ Equipped 103 101.5 165.3 165.3 57.91
3 Marina Nechaeva F 17~ Equipped 103 102.9 154.3 154.3 53.33
4 Ekaterina Salakhli F 16~ Equipped 103 102.6 148.8 148.8 51.59
5 Viktoriya Altshuler Russia F 17~ Equipped 103 102.8 132.2 132.2 45.76
6 Darya Gvozdeva Russia F 17~ Equipped 103 103.3 77.1 77.1 26.59
Women Equipped 114 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Polina Zakharova Russia F 17~ Equipped 114 109.2 165.3 165.3 54.13
2 Kseniya Golovina F 15~ Equipped 114 111 165.3 165.3 53.40
3 Polina Dudareva F 17~ Equipped 114 112.1 165.3 165.3 52.95
4 Tatyana Syrykova F 16~ Equipped 114 108.5 159.8 159.8 52.62
5 Kristina Markina F 16~ Equipped 114 107.8 148.8 148.8 49.30
6 Irina Kostrubiy F 15~ Equipped 114 107 143.3 143.3 47.78
7 Ulyana Balaka F 13~ Equipped 114 114.1 115.7 115.7 36.53
NS Anzhelika Oboturova Russia F 17~ Equipped 114 114.6
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Arina Demidova Russia F 17~ Equipped 125 123.2 292.1 292.1 86.77
2 Marina Syuzyova F 16~ Equipped 125 125.6 187.4 187.4 54.88
3 Magdalina Smychok F 17~ Equipped 125 124.5 165.3 165.3 48.73
4 Alina Titarova F 14~ Equipped 125 120.3 77.1 77.1 23.33
Women Equipped 138 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Alina Krylova F 17~ Equipped 138 137.2 225.9 225.9 62.33
2 Olga Toropitsina Russia F 17~ Equipped 138 136 220.4 220.4 61.15
3 Vera Kuznetsova Russia F 17~ Equipped 138 130.7 154.3 154.3 43.95
4 Aleksandra Ostapenko F 16~ Equipped 138 131 115.7 115.7 32.91
Women Equipped 158 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Veronika Dyakova Russia F 16~ Equipped 158 144.1 231.5 231.5 61.94
2 Karina Nikolaenko F 17~ Equipped 158 155.6 203.9 203.9 52.28
3 Olga Filatova Russia F 17~ Equipped 158 140.2 187.4 187.4 50.99
4 Darya Tugasheva Russia F 17~ Equipped 158 154.1 181.8 181.8 46.88
5 Diana Muryksina F 13~ Equipped 158 139.7 132.2 132.2 36.07
6 Sofya Berezova Russia F 16~ Equipped 158 144.4 110.2 110.2 29.47
DQ Ulyana Levchenko F 16~ Equipped 158 139.2
Women Equipped 185 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Tatyana Bykova Russia F 15~ Equipped 185 180.4 220.4 220.4 52.75
2 Apollinariya Golikova F 16~ Equipped 185 175.3 181.8 181.8 44.05
3 Yana Ivakhnenko F 15~ Equipped 185 180.4 176.3 176.3 42.20
4 Angelina Sukhovyova F 14~ Equipped 185 162.3 143.3 143.3 35.96
5 Angelina Shmonova Russia F 15~ Equipped 185 158.8 121.2 121.2 30.76
6 Diana Kozhevnikova F 14~ Equipped 185 162 110.2 110.2 27.69
Women Equipped 185+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Anastasiya Ogirenko F 16~ Equipped 185+ 214.3 281.1 281.1 63.35
2 Anastasiya Venzik F 17~ Equipped 185+ 263.2 192.9 192.9 41.45
3 Veronika Shlykova F 17~ Equipped 185+ 203.7 187.4 187.4 42.90
4 Zhanna Samsonova F 14~ Equipped 185+ 200.7 110.2 110.2 25.35
Men Equipped 116 Juniors Bench Only
1 Kirill Shumskikh Russia M 18~ Equipped 116 116.5 275.5 275.5 71.59
2 Kirill Emelyanov Russia M 21~ Equipped 116 112.6 231.5 231.5 63.35
3 Egor Nosach Russia M 18~ Equipped 116 115 231.5 231.5 61.28
4 Nikita Nikiforov M 19~ Equipped 116 116.1 225.9 225.9 58.96
Men Equipped 130 Juniors Bench Only
1 Danila Dolgulyov M 22~ Equipped 130 128.5 380.3 380.3 86.29
2 Boris Komissarov Russia M 22~ Equipped 130 128.1 374.8 374.8 85.41
3 Yaroslav Elfimov Russia M 18~ Equipped 130 129.2 330.7 330.7 74.55
4 Igor Parshintsev M 18~ Equipped 130 129.5 308.6 308.6 69.36
5 Ivan Tolstykh M 18~ Equipped 130 129.6 297.6 297.6 66.81
6 Nikita Ermolenko Russia M 22~ Equipped 130 129.9 297.6 297.6 66.60
7 Eduard Kuzmin Russia M 18~ Equipped 130 129.8 264.5 264.5 59.26
8 Yaroslav Kondrashin Russia M 19~ Equipped 130 129.6 242.5 242.5 54.44
9 Matvey Popov Russia M 18~ Equipped 130 124.7 198.4 198.4 46.78
Men Equipped 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Aleksey Rikhter Russia M 22~ Equipped 145 144.9 475.1 475.1 93.87
2 Danil Volkov Russia M 18~ Equipped 145 144.1 451.9 451.9 89.80
3 Egor Khutorov Russia M 21~ Equipped 145 144.9 396.8 396.8 78.41
4 Aleksandr Volosyanikov Russia M 21~ Equipped 145 141.1 358.2 358.2 72.84
5 Dmitriy Savchenko Russia M 18~ Equipped 145 143.7 281.1 281.1 56.03
6 Aleksandr Lutsakov M 18~ Equipped 145 145.5 242.5 242.5 47.73
DQ Ilya Marichev Russia M 19~ Equipped 145 145.4 476.2
DQ Evgeniy Kuryanov M 19 Equipped 145 144.7
Men Equipped 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Zaytsev M 19~ Equipped 163 162.4 534.6 534.6 94.76
2 Aleksandr Grigorev Russia M 21~ Equipped 163 155.5 529.1 529.1 97.54
3 Aleksey Sergeenko Russia M 22~ Equipped 163 161 485 485 86.64
4 Daniil Mullin Russia M 19~ Equipped 163 160 429.9 429.9 77.21
5 Maksim Kochetov Russia M 19~ Equipped 163 157 369.2 369.2 67.46
6 Pavel Nekrasov Russia M 19 Equipped 163 160 363.7 363.7 65.33
7 Kirill Stetsenko Russia M 18~ Equipped 163 162.4 341.7 341.7 60.57
Men Equipped 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Evgeniy Stepanov #2 Russia M 19~ Equipped 183 179.6 512.5 512.5 83.85
2 Nikita Styazhkin Russia M 21 Equipped 183 179 496 496 81.37
3 Pavel Korolev Russia M 20~ Equipped 183 175.7 490.5 490.5 81.59
4 Aleksandr Tsyplakov Russia M 22~ Equipped 183 182.7 485 485 78.37
5 Rail Akbarov M 21~ Equipped 183 182.8 485 485 78.34
6 Andrey Talko Russia M 18~ Equipped 183 181.1 479.5 479.5 77.99
7 Vladislav Bezverkhiy Ukraine M 20~ Equipped 183 182.8 440.9 440.9 71.22
8 Aleksey Tarasov Russia M 22~ Equipped 183 180.9 418.8 418.8 68.19
DQ Stanislav Ryzhov Russia M 20~ Equipped 183 182.3
Men Equipped 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Daniyar Gabdrakhimov Russia M 18~ Equipped 205 205 545.6 545.6 81.86
2 Kirill Klimin M 21 Equipped 205 201.6 529.1 529.1 80.18
3 Vladimir Larin Russia M 20~ Equipped 205 197.4 462.9 462.9 71.06
4 Mikhail Volbenko Russia M 19~ Equipped 205 203.1 440.9 440.9 66.51
5 Denis Ferderer M 19~ Equipped 205 183.5 314.1 314.1 50.61
DQ Vladislav Repin Russia M 20~ Equipped 205 205
Men Equipped 231 Juniors Bench Only
1 Bulat Rakhmatullin Russia M 22~ Equipped 231 230.8 661.4 661.4 93.28
2 Nariman Azizov M 21~ Equipped 231 219.3 545.6 545.6 78.89
3 Ivan Kochetov M 22~ Equipped 231 228 534.6 534.6 75.82
4 Aleksandr Okhezin Russia M 18~ Equipped 231 222.7 518.1 518.1 74.33
DQ Aleksey Kolevatov M 19~ Equipped 231 226.3
Men Equipped 264 Juniors Bench Only
1 Valeriy Techmuradov M 21 Equipped 264 258.3 639.3 639.3 86.04
2 Nikita Morozov Russia M 18~ Equipped 264 240.7 512.5 512.5 70.94
3 Aleksey Kurnosov M 20~ Equipped 264 244.5 507 507 69.73
4 Vyacheslav Karyakin M 18~ Equipped 264 238.1 501.5 501.5 69.75
5 Aleksandr Tyumin M 21~ Equipped 264 247.2 496 496 67.90
6 Ivan Pugovkin Russia M 18~ Equipped 264 262.3 474 474 63.44
7 Sergey Kolmakov Russia M 20~ Equipped 264 264.1 462.9 462.9 61.81
Men Equipped 264+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Ruslan Dorogin M 22~ Equipped 264+ 312.6 584.2 584.2 74.28
2 Rustam Sunnatov Russia M 19~ Equipped 264+ 303.8 562.1 562.1 71.98
3 Aleksandr Sidorychev M 20~ Equipped 264+ 317.5 556.6 556.6 70.53
4 Maksim Dyukov M 21~ Equipped 264+ 270.4 529.1 529.1 70.08
5 Aleksandr Merkulov Russia M 19~ Equipped 264+ 270 407.8 407.8 54.04
Men Equipped 116 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Edmond Dumikyan Russia M 16~ Equipped 116 114.4 264.5 264.5 70.66
2 Nikita Andrienko M 17~ Equipped 116 116.5 259 259 67.30
3 Aleksey Nosonov M 16~ Equipped 116 99.7 242.5 242.5 82.52
4 Kirill Konkov M 16~ Equipped 116 115.7 187.4 187.4 49.17
5 Aleksandr Repin Russia M 17~ Equipped 116 115.8 187.4 187.4 49.10
DQ Nikolay Gotrash Russia M 17~ Equipped 116 115.5
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Konstantin Vakhrushev Russia M 17~ Equipped 130 127.6 292.1 292.1 66.86
2 Yuriy Savinykh M 16~ Equipped 130 126.7 286.6 286.6 66.19
3 Nikita Andriyanov Russia M 17~ Equipped 130 124.1 198.4 198.4 47.12
4 Vladimir Lovtsov M 17~ Equipped 130 129.8 187.4 187.4 41.97
5 Maksim Blashenkov M 15~ Equipped 130 123.1 148.8 148.8 35.73
DQ Gakhroman Agakerimov M 16~ Equipped 130 126.6
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Maksim Kravtsov M 17~ Equipped 145 142.9 336.2 336.2 67.40
2 Said Yakhyaev M 16~ Equipped 145 145 325.1 325.1 64.20
3 Dmitriy Romanenko Russia M 17~ Equipped 145 144.7 292.1 292.1 57.81
4 Nikita Avksentev M 15~ Equipped 145 140 286.6 286.6 58.78
5 Dmitriy Kolpakov Russia M 17~ Equipped 145 140.2 286.6 286.6 58.68
6 Roman Khvalybov Russia M 17~ Equipped 145 143.4 253.5 253.5 50.66
7 Marsel Utorov M 15~ Equipped 145 145.2 220.4 220.4 43.46
8 Anatoliy Semibratov Russia M 14~ Equipped 145 144.9 214.9 214.9 42.47
9 Maksim Kazarskiy Russia M 15~ Equipped 145 141.8 187.4 187.4 37.88
10 Leonid Koval Russia M 17~ Equipped 145 144.7 176.3 176.3 34.90
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Artem Arzanyaev Russia M 16~ Equipped 163 163 363.7 363.7 64.29
2 Saveliy Ozerov Russia M 16~ Equipped 163 160.9 341.7 341.7 61.08
3 Oleg Kruchinin M 16~ Equipped 163 162.1 325.1 325.1 57.74
4 Dmitriy Sidorov Russia M 16~ Equipped 163 159.4 308.6 308.6 55.64
5 Danila Abdrshin M 17~ Equipped 163 161.8 303.1 303.1 53.92
6 Nikita Dyakov #2 M 15~ Equipped 163 163.1 297.6 297.6 52.57
DQ Nikita Shcherbinin M 16~ Equipped 163 161.5
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Konstantin Syrovoy Russia M 17~ Equipped 183 175.6 363.7 363.7 60.54
2 Evgeniy Verolaykin M 16~ Equipped 183 179.3 347.2 347.2 56.88
3 Ivan Maksimov Russia M 16~ Equipped 183 180.1 319.6 319.6 52.20
4 Artur Cheredov M 14~ Equipped 183 179.9 297.6 297.6 48.64
5 Vladislav Moiseenko Russia M 14~ Equipped 183 178.5 270 270 44.38
6 Nikita Karpushin M 14~ Equipped 183 181.4 209.4 209.4 34.02
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Grigoriy Dudarev M 17~ Equipped 205 203.1 396.8 396.8 59.86
2 Nikita Petrov Russia M 17~ Equipped 205 203.5 385.8 385.8 58.14
3 Vladimir Gostev M 17~ Equipped 205 201.5 341.7 341.7 51.80
4 Vsevolod Skameyko M 17~ Equipped 205 198.1 303.1 303.1 46.43
5 Aleksandr Paramoshkin M 16~ Equipped 205 190.8 248 248 38.91
6 Nikita Romanov Russia M 17~ Equipped 205 184.4 231.5 231.5 37.17
Men Equipped 231 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Nikita Kasymov M 16~ Equipped 231 229.7 429.9 429.9 60.76
2 Egor Gusev Russia M 17~ Equipped 231 207.5 297.6 297.6 44.34
3 Vladislav Chebotarev M 17~ Equipped 231 209.6 275.5 275.5 40.82
DQ Andrey Kurdyukov M 17~ Equipped 231 206.8
Men Equipped 264 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Maksim Nigmatullin M 16~ Equipped 264 258.8 424.4 424.4 57.08
2 Pavel Banshchikov M 17~ Equipped 264 238.2 418.8 418.8 58.24
3 Artem Sugak Russia M 15~ Equipped 264 260 352.7 352.7 47.36
4 Kirill Gaponov Russia M 16~ Equipped 264 260.7 330.7 330.7 44.36
Men Equipped 264+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ilya Sherstnev Russia M 17~ Equipped 264+ 290 628.3 628.3 81.45
2 Dmitriy Lyalin Russia M 17~ Equipped 264+ 326.2 440.9 440.9 55.54
3 Artem Chekalov Russia M 15~ Equipped 264+ 310.8 424.4 424.4 54.03
4 Gleb Grishin M 17~ Equipped 264+ 310.3 418.8 418.8 53.35
DQ Artem Valynov M 17~ Equipped 264+ 296.4