2021 FPR Irkutsk Juniors & Sub-Juniors Classic Powerlifting Championships

2021-04-02, Russia-IRK, Irkutsk

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 114 Juniors
1 Diana Udanenko F 21~ Classic 114 113.7 209.4 115.7 259 584.2 67.38
2 Yuliya Lemats F 21~ Classic 114 112.6 77.1 44.1 121.2 242.5 28.21
Women Classic 125 Juniors
1 Alina Usova F 18~ Classic 125 119.5 154.3 77.1 176.3 407.8 45.10
Women Classic 158 Juniors
1 Kseniya Nagaeva F 22~ Classic 158 146.1 176.3 110.2 237 523.6 50.35
Women Classic 185 Juniors
1 Darya Papina Russia F 18~ Classic 185 184.3 270 148.8 330.7 749.5 64.33
Women Classic 103 Sub-Juniors
1 Olesya Nikiforova F 14~ Classic 103 98.8 176.3 104.7 187.4 468.4 61.82
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors
1 Kira Kuleshova F 13~ Classic 114 114.1 137.8 82.6 203.9 424.4 48.80
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Anna Makarova Russia F 16~ Classic 125 124.8 165.3 93.7 225.9 485 51.87
2 Svetlana Savilova F 15~ Classic 125 124.8 170.8 104.7 203.9 479.5 51.28
3 Angelina Fominykh F 17~ Classic 125 123.2 165.3 93.7 209.4 468.4 50.59
4 Yuliya Luzhkova F 17~ Classic 125 116 66.1 77.1 176.3 319.6 36.25
Women Classic 138 Sub-Juniors
1 Lyubov Chernykh F 17~ Classic 138 127 154.3 126.7 231.5 512.5 54.09
Women Classic 158 Sub-Juniors
1 Galina Chentsova F 12~ Classic 158 154.6 170.8 88.1 192.9 451.9 42.09
Men Classic 130 Juniors
1 Sergey Sudakov M 20~ Classic 130 130 325.1 237 396.8 959 71.98
Men Classic 145 Juniors
1 Evgeniy Bazhenov M 18~ Classic 145 142.3 352.7 209.4 407.8 970 69.40
2 Nikita Kulintsev M 18~ Classic 145 139.1 264.5 187.4 319.6 771.6 55.88
3 Evgeniy Kuznetsov Russia M 18~ Classic 145 143.7 220.4 176.3 352.7 749.5 53.34
4 Sergey Abramenko M 19~ Classic 145 143.6 231.5 181.8 292.1 705.4 50.23
5 Vladimir Kostyuchenko Belarus M 20~ Classic 145 138 198.4 170.8 264.5 633.8 46.09
Men Classic 163 Juniors
1 Ivan Orlov M 19~ Classic 163 153.1 363.7 242.5 507 1113.3 76.64
2 Matvey Kononov M 19 Classic 163 161.5 325.1 220.4 451.9 997.6 66.78
3 Evgeniy Korotkevich M 21~ Classic 163 148.8 352.7 214.9 424.4 992 69.32
4 Aleksandr Zugeev M 20~ Classic 163 153.5 264.5 192.9 429.9 887.3 60.99
5 Pavel Efimenko M 19~ Classic 163 149.4 292.1 220.4 330.7 843.2 58.78
6 Denis Pyankov Russia M 19~ Classic 163 157.9 264.5 231.5 330.7 826.7 55.99
7 Dmitriy Bespalov M 19~ Classic 163 157 286.6 198.4 330.7 815.7 55.40
8 Aleksandr Efimenko M 20~ Classic 163 162.8 275.5 181.8 330.7 788.1 52.54
9 Aleksey Yablochkin M 19~ Classic 163 154 264.5 187.4 297.6 749.5 51.44
Men Classic 183 Juniors
1 Artyom Sevryuk M 19~ Classic 183 182.9 474 275.5 485 1234.6 77.52
2 Artem Vaskov Russia M 22~ Classic 183 176 407.8 281.1 485 1173.9 75.17
3 Nikolay Syrovelskiy M 22~ Classic 183 181.4 374.8 275.5 451.9 1102.3 69.51
4 Maksim Duda M 19~ Classic 183 182.8 330.7 209.4 352.7 892.8 56.08
5 Vladimir Shornikov M 18~ Classic 183 182.6 297.6 176.3 319.6 793.6 49.88
6 Sergey Chestnov M 18~ Classic 183 182.8 308.6 176.3 297.6 782.6 49.16
Men Classic 205 Juniors
1 Ivan Mellem M 19~ Classic 205 197.9 429.9 275.5 468.4 1173.9 70.87
2 Evgeniy Chekin M 19~ Classic 205 202.5 363.7 253.5 451.9 1069.2 63.84
3 Nikita Kuydin M 18~ Classic 205 195.3 325.1 248 424.4 997.6 60.62
4 Timofey Babentsev M 18~ Classic 205 191.1 352.7 264.5 374.8 992 60.94
Men Classic 231 Juniors
1 Nikita Nazarov M 20~ Classic 231 210 429.9 259 474 1162.9 68.21
2 Vitaliy Chernov Russia M 20~ Classic 231 226.7 407.8 253.5 479.5 1140.9 64.51
3 Denis Rezakov M 18~ Classic 231 211.7 308.6 231.5 330.7 870.8 50.87
Men Classic 105 Sub-Juniors
1 Artyom Daveyan M 17~ Classic 105 98.2 198.4 126.7 242.5 567.7 49.57
2 Ivan Dekhanov M 12~ Classic 105 90.2 170.8 110.2 203.9 485 44.30
3 Danil Khodyrev M 12~ Classic 105 83.6 154.3 82.6 181.8 418.8 39.84
4 Aleksey Golovanov M 12~ Classic 105 71.3 99.2 82.6 143.3 325.1
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Saveliy Makarov M 12~ Classic 116 113.2 170.8 110.2 220.4 501.5 40.56
2 Dmitriy Skobelev M 12~ Classic 116 108.3 143.3 104.7 220.4 468.4 38.79
3 Ivan Kalinin Russia M 14~ Classic 116 107.3 143.3 93.7 170.8 407.8 33.94
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Ilya Novikov Russia M 12~ Classic 130 125.6 192.9 132.2 220.4 545.6 41.72
2 Ivan Belyakov M 12~ Classic 130 118.8 176.3 121.2 198.4 496 39.08
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Dmitriy Kindrich M 16~ Classic 145 139.8 292.1 192.9 347.2 832.2 60.09
2 Aleksey Gorbylev M 17~ Classic 145 134.7 242.5 165.3 281.1 688.9 50.75
3 Zakhar Gozhidoev M 15~ Classic 145 138.2 165.3 132.2 220.4 518.1 37.64
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Daniil Petrushin M 16~ Classic 163 150.4 242.5 143.3 264.5 650.3 45.18
2 Ivan Yakimov M 14~ Classic 163 153.6 203.9 137.8 220.4 562.1 38.62
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Ivan Meshcheryakov M 18 Classic 183 177.3 363.7 242.5 396.8 1003.1 63.99
2 Grigoriy Revenko M 17~ Classic 183 177.8 220.4 170.8 314.1 705.4 44.95
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors
1 Grigoriy Dudarev M 17~ Classic 231 209.1 476.2 321.8 531.3 1329.4 78.13