2021 FPR Moscow City Juniors Sub-Juniors & Masters Classic Powerlifting Championships

2021-03-05, Russia-MOW, Moscow

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 138 Juniors
1 Anastasiya Bogatenkova Russia F 22 Classic 138 138.6 297.6 170.8 275.5 744 73.91
2 Anna Belskaya Russia F 18~ Classic 138 136.1 275.5 126.7 275.5 677.9 68.16
Women Classic 158 Juniors
1 Alina Belova Russia F 19~ Classic 158 141.1 237 154.3 242.5 633.8 62.27
Women Classic 185+ Juniors
1 Alina Ogurchikova Russia F 19 Classic 185+ 194.1 220.4 165.3 248 633.8 53.35
Women Classic 185+ Masters 1
1 Elena Kolganova F 42~ Classic 185+ 211.5 132.2 115.7 275.5 523.6 42.86
Women Classic 125 Masters 2
1 Svetlana Sviridova F 51~ Classic 125 117.8 143.3 93.7 165.3 402.3 45.04
Women Classic 158 Masters 2
1 Larisa Bondarenko F 54~ Classic 158 141.3 143.3 110.2 187.4 440.9 43.28
Women Classic 94 Sub-Juniors
1 Karina Kuchegarova F 13~ Classic 94 94.1 77.1 55.1 121.2 253.5 35.28
Women Classic 103 Sub-Juniors
1 Viktoriya Dubinina F 13~ Classic 103 103.6 82.6 55.1 126.7 264.5 33.26
2 Polina Fedotova F 15~ Classic 103 103.5 82.6 55.1 121.2 259 32.58
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors
1 Yuliya Agureeva F 15~ Classic 125 116.4 77.1 55.1 137.8 270 30.52
Women Classic 158 Sub-Juniors
1 Sofiya Razina F 15~ Classic 158 152.4 110.2 77.1 165.3 352.7 33.11
Women Classic 185+ Sub-Juniors
1 Nadezhda Kuritsyna F 13~ Classic 185+ 186.3 88.1 66.1 137.8 292.1 24.96
Men Classic 130 Juniors
1 Bulat Shafiev M 21~ Classic 130 128.4 253.5 187.4 363.7 804.7 60.81
Men Classic 145 Juniors
1 Nikita Kulichenko Russia M 18~ Classic 145 143.3 363.7 253.5 496 1113.3 79.36
2 Sergey Neyman M 20 Classic 145 139.2 264.5 220.4 418.8 903.9 65.43
3 Ivan Komissarov #2 M 23 Classic 145 138.2 286.6 176.3 374.8 837.7 60.87
Men Classic 163 Juniors
1 Noani Mateush M 21~ Classic 163 158.3 363.7 237 462.9 1063.7 71.96
2 Loani Mateush M 21~ Classic 163 160 385.8 237 440.9 1063.7 71.54
3 Magomed Batalov M 20~ Classic 163 159.5 374.8 281.1 385.8 1041.6 70.19
Men Classic 183 Juniors
1 Vidal Monzhane Russia M 21 Classic 183 178.1 518.1 396.8 644.8 1559.7 99.28
2 Vankumbu Sichilombe M 21~ Classic 183 179.3 413.3 275.5 551.1 1240.1 78.66
3 Rauf Tanin M 22 Classic 183 179.2 385.8 341.7 374.8 1102.3 69.94
4 Saveliy Fadin Russia M 22 Classic 183 180.7 385.8 242.5 374.8 1003.1 63.37
Men Classic 205 Juniors
1 Ilya Karpov Russia M 21~ Classic 205 199.7 474 341.7 462.9 1278.6 76.85
2 Aleksandr Savelev Russia M 22~ Classic 205 201.4 407.8 275.5 507 1190.5 71.26
3 Bogdan Syunikov Russia M 22~ Classic 205 198.7 286.6 440.9 374.8 1102.3 66.42
Men Classic 231 Juniors
1 Aleksey Kosyanov Russia M 23 Classic 231 228.1 551.1 396.8 617.3 1565.2 88.25
2 Aleksandr Danshchikov M 19~ Classic 231 221.2 407.8 308.6 440.9 1157.4 66.21
3 Andrey Kochetov Russia M 20~ Classic 231 226.7 352.7 176.3 352.7 881.8 49.87
Men Classic 264 Juniors
1 Nikita Golubev M 22~ Classic 264 260.1 529.1 363.7 518.1 1410.9 74.95
Men Classic 130 Masters 1
1 Aleksandr Russkov M 41~ Classic 130 129.3 275.5 181.8 391.3 848.7 63.90
Men Classic 183 Masters 1
1 Sergey Korepanov M 42~ Classic 183 182.6 451.9 242.5 468.4 1162.9 73.09
Men Classic 205 Masters 1
1 Aleksandr Tarasov M 41~ Classic 205 198.3 424.4 330.7 529.1 1284.2 77.46
2 Sergey Kartsev M 39~ Classic 205 199.9 385.8 225.9 457.4 1069.2 64.23
Men Classic 264 Masters 1
1 Aleksandr Smirnov M 46~ Classic 264 258.6 462.9 264.5 523.6 1251.1 66.63
2 Aleksandr Lazarev Russia M 45~ Classic 264 240.4 396.8 330.7 396.8 1124.3 61.88
Men Classic 264+ Masters 1
1 Igor Alferov Russia M 44 Classic 264+ 322.7 551.1 369.2 551.1 1471.6 71.50
2 Igor Eltsov Russia M 42 Classic 264+ 280.8 485 385.8 573.2 1444 74.21
Men Classic 205 Masters 2
1 Oleg Danshchikov M 55~ Classic 205 203.6 485 369.2 529.1 1383.4 82.37
2 Oleg Markov Russia M 50~ Classic 205 202.1 435.4 264.5 407.8 1107.8 66.19
3 Sergey Drokin Russia M 54~ Classic 205 186.8 363.7 220.4 507 1091.3 67.80
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Ivan Gridin M 14~ Classic 116 116.8 159.8 99.2 181.8 440.9 35.06
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Ruslan Chigarev M 17~ Classic 163 154.1 330.7 203.9 407.8 942.4 64.66
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Pavel Kuznetsov Russia M 17~ Classic 183 176.4 275.5 209.4 308.6 793.6 50.76
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Filipp Aksenov Russia M 17 Classic 205 198.6 330.7 308.6 418.8 1058.2 63.78