2021 FPR Siberian Juniors & Sub-Juniors Bench Press Championships

2021-03-05, Russia-NVS, Novosibirsk

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Equipped 103 Juniors Bench Only
1 Inna Seredenko Russia F 18~ Equipped 103 103.6 148.8 148.8 51.12
Women Equipped 114 Juniors Bench Only
1 Alina Osipova Russia F 20~ Equipped 114 113.9 242.5 242.5 76.64
Women Equipped 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Anna Zhdanova F 18~ Equipped 125 125.6 198.4 198.4 58.11
Women Equipped 138 Juniors Bench Only
1 Kseniya Shutova F 18~ Equipped 138 138.2 203.9 203.9 55.99
Women Equipped 103 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Elena Dyachkova F 17~ Equipped 103 102.9 132.2 132.2 45.73
2 Olesya Nikiforova F 14~ Equipped 103 98.9 104.7 104.7 37.63
Women Equipped 125 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Polina Zhabina Russia F 17 Equipped 125 124 187.4 187.4 55.39
2 Anastasiya Kekeeva F 16~ Equipped 125 117.9 77.1 77.1 23.71
Women Equipped 138 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Anna Ilyuchenko F 17~ Equipped 138 136.5 110.2 110.2 30.50
2 Kristina Vakker F 16~ Equipped 138 134.4 71.6 71.6 20.02
Women Equipped 152 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Olga Churalyova F 17~ Equipped 152 149.2 82.6 82.6 21.68
Men Equipped 105 Juniors Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Shnayder M 14 Equipped 105 104.8 110.2 110.2 34.12
Men Equipped 130 Juniors Bench Only
1 Kirill Stepanenko Russia M 20~ Equipped 130 120.9 253.5 253.5 62.39
Men Equipped 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Eduard Golnev M 21~ Equipped 145 141.8 352.7 352.7 71.30
Men Equipped 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Vladimir Bitkov M 21~ Equipped 163 162 330.7 330.7 58.76
2 Rafael Dzhabbarov M 20~ Equipped 163 159.8 308.6 308.6 55.50
Men Equipped 116 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Rodion Kompas M 14~ Equipped 116 106 187.4 187.4 56.79
Men Equipped 130 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Vladislav Kanin M 17~ Equipped 130 128.3 187.4 187.4 42.59
2 Arseniy Zhukov M 17~ Equipped 130 129.2 181.8 181.8 41.00
3 Dmitriy Aleksandrov Russia M 16~ Equipped 130 130 154.3 154.3 34.49
4 Oleg Sivtsov M 14 Equipped 130 121 137.8 137.8 33.87
Men Equipped 145 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Roman Yanin M 17 Equipped 145 138.6 203.9 203.9 42.27
Men Equipped 163 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Matvey Grokhotov M 17~ Equipped 163 152.1 187.4 187.4 35.28
2 Ivan Gogolev M 17~ Equipped 163 160.6 187.4 187.4 33.55
3 Aleksey Elymov M 17~ Equipped 163 147.6 181.8 181.8 35.27
Men Equipped 183 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Aleksey Sevryukov Russia M 16~ Equipped 183 179.1 352.7 352.7 57.83
Men Equipped 205 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Ivan Kulikov Russia M 17~ Equipped 205 203 292.1 292.1 44.08
Men Equipped 264 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Kirill Kornilov M 16~ Equipped 264 238.3 242.5 242.5 33.71
Men Equipped 264+ Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Gorin M 17~ Equipped 264+ 266.3 303.1 303.1 40.36