2021 FPR St. Petersburg Bench Press Championships

2021-02-20, Russia-LEN, St. Petersburg

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 103 Juniors Bench Only
1 Ekaterina Yusip F 20~ Classic 103 99.2 121.2 121.2 61.39
Women Classic 125 Juniors Bench Only
1 Ekaterina Panarina Russia F 20 Classic 125 122.1 148.8 148.8 61.31
Women Classic 138 Juniors Bench Only
1 Darya Vorobeva Russia F 19~ Classic 138 138.9 176.3 176.3 66.76
Women Classic 158 Juniors Bench Only
1 Angelina Malysheva Russia F 19~ Classic 158 158.7 88.1 88.1 31.33
2 Mariya Sitchikhina F 19~ Classic 158 152.9 82.6 82.6 29.84
Women Classic 185 Juniors Bench Only
DQ Ekaterina Knyazeva F 18~ Classic 185 182.9
Women Classic 185+ Juniors Bench Only
1 Ekaterina Kudelina F 19~ Classic 185+ 230.5 132.2 132.2 43.09
Women Classic Juniors Bench Only
NS Kristina Menshova F 18~ Classic
Women Classic 138 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Yuliya Chernikova F 46~ Classic 138 134.4 170.8 170.8 65.90
Women Classic 158 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Viktoriya Demidova F 44~ Classic 158 151.8 148.8 148.8 53.88
Women Classic 114 Open Bench Only
2 Evgeniya Molokova F 25~ Classic 114 112 71.6 71.6 31.78
Women Classic 125 Open Bench Only
1 Mariya Surovtseva Russia F 30 Classic 125 121.8 143.3 143.3 59.16
2 Anna Filippova Russia F 25~ Classic 125 125.1 126.7 126.7 51.29
3 Mariya Seliverstova F 32~ Classic 125 123.8 99.2 99.2 40.46
DQ Lerika Andrievskaya F 28~ Classic 125 118.6
Women Classic 138 Open Bench Only
1 Darya Nekhtsa Russia F 20~ Classic 138 127.7 143.3 143.3 57.16
2 Elena Gvozdeva F 33~ Classic 138 135.5 104.7 104.7 40.19
Women Classic 158 Open Bench Only
1 Anna Bogdanova F 46~ Classic 158 145.9 187.4 187.4 69.10
2 Yuliya Balaganskaya F 28~ Classic 158 150 176.3 176.3 64.19
3 Yuliya Bocharova Russia F 35~ Classic 158 154.1 165.3 165.3 59.47
Women Classic 185 Open Bench Only
1 Kseniya Chernitsyna Russia F 34~ Classic 185 184.4 319.6 319.6 108.29
Women Classic 94 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Vera Mokanu F 13~ Classic 94 94.3 66.1 66.1 35.82
Women Classic 103 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Vladislava Cheblokova F 17~ Classic 103 99.2 117.9 117.9 59.71
Women Classic 114 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Natalya Krepasheva F 17~ Classic 114 111.7 110.2 110.2 48.99
Women Classic 125 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Arevik Vardanyan F 14~ Classic 125 116.5 126.7 126.7 54.26
Women Classic 138 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Diana Sergeeva F 17~ Classic 138 135.9 176.3 176.3 67.59
2 Svetlana Ivanova Russia F 12~ Classic 138 131.4 110.2 110.2 43.13
3 Evelina Granina F 13~ Classic 138 135.7 93.7 93.7 35.94
4 Vera Smirnova F 16~ Classic 138 138.2 77.1 77.1 29.28
Women Classic 158 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Valeriya Begunova F 15~ Classic 158 148.1 143.3 143.3 52.46
Women Classic 185 Sub-Juniors Bench Only
1 Anastasiya Stulova F 14~ Classic 185 183.6 220.4 220.4 74.76
2 Kamilla Levkovskaya F 13~ Classic 185 161.2 88.1 88.1 31.14
Women Classic Sub-Juniors Bench Only
NS Valeriya Smirnova F 17~ Classic
NS Angelina Mokhova F 15~ Classic
Men Classic 145 Juniors Bench Only
1 Ivan Plotnichenko M 18~ Classic 145 144.9 220.4 220.4 56.84
2 Vladimir Gornyy M 18~ Classic 145 142.4 198.4 198.4 51.65
Men Classic 163 Juniors Bench Only
1 Ivan Kopytov Russia M 20~ Classic 163 155.4 308.6 308.6 76.62
2 Andrey Zhikharev M 20~ Classic 163 159.7 259 259 63.37
3 Vyacheslav Nikolov M 21~ Classic 163 161.6 248 248 60.30
4 Andrey Zhukov Russia M 21~ Classic 163 145.6 209.4 209.4 53.86
Men Classic 183 Juniors Bench Only
1 Vladislav Kladov Russia M 22~ Classic 183 181.2 275.5 275.5 63.10
2 Kirill Lazarev M 18~ Classic 183 171.8 253.5 253.5 59.67
3 Sergey Kharitonov Russia M 22~ Classic 183 180.1 253.5 253.5 58.23
Men Classic 205 Juniors Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Shumilin M 21~ Classic 205 191 358.2 358.2 79.86
2 Pavel Shupikov Russia M 18~ Classic 205 196.9 336.2 336.2 73.80
3 Anton Butorin Russia M 21 Classic 205 192.2 297.6 297.6 66.13
Men Classic 163 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Aleksey Kuleshov Russia M 43~ Classic 163 162.6 330.7 330.7 80.14
2 Radik Matyygullin Russia M 44 Classic 163 162.7 325.1 325.1 78.77
3 Aleksey Vysokov M 43~ Classic 163 160.1 281.1 281.1 68.67
4 Aleksandr Ermolaev M 44~ Classic 163 161 264.5 264.5 64.44
Men Classic 183 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Yuriy Kadyrov Russia M 46~ Classic 183 180.3 374.8 374.8 86.03
2 Aleksey Bibikin M 41~ Classic 183 181 325.1 325.1 74.50
3 Anton Spitsyn M 45~ Classic 183 177.5 308.6 308.6 71.41
4 Aleksandr Meshkov M 42~ Classic 183 176.8 275.5 275.5 63.91
5 Aleksey Bystrov M 46~ Classic 183 178.9 259 259 59.71
Men Classic 205 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Pavel Ivolgin Russia M 45~ Classic 205 196.1 358.2 358.2 78.81
2 Vitaliy Baev M 41~ Classic 205 202.5 308.6 308.6 66.83
3 Vladimir Ulyanov M 40~ Classic 205 202.3 286.6 286.6 62.07
Men Classic 231 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Aleksey Vasilev #2 Russia M 41 Classic 231 227 440.9 440.9 90.36
2 Evgeniy Dmitrik Russia M 40 Classic 231 215.8 352.7 352.7 74.04
3 Aleksandr Nikitinskiy Russia M 45~ Classic 231 222.7 336.2 336.2 69.52
DQ Vladimir Veselov M 48~ Classic 231 211.9
Men Classic 264 Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Boris Savitskiy Russia M 46~ Classic 264 259.9 402.3 402.3 77.58
2 Sergey Lukashov Russia M 46~ Classic 264 243.6 385.8 385.8 76.55
3 Andrey Novikov M 47~ Classic 264 231.6 330.7 330.7 67.15
Men Classic 264+ Masters 1 Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Kozlov #1 Russia M 39~ Classic 264+ 371.2 396.8 396.8 66.80
Men Classic 145 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Sergey Chichagov Russia M 52~ Classic 145 144.3 203.9 203.9 52.71
Men Classic 163 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Andrey Ilin Russia M 57~ Classic 163 159.2 181.8 181.8 44.56
DQ Sergey Stulov M 49~ Classic 163 158.7
Men Classic 183 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Valentin Lebedev Russia M 55 Classic 183 180.2 314.1 314.1 72.14
2 Pavel Nikitin Russia M 58~ Classic 183 178.2 231.5 231.5 53.46
Men Classic 205 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Pavel Egorov M 49~ Classic 205 201.6 314.1 314.1 68.17
2 Igor Likhvatskiy M 55~ Classic 205 195.8 297.6 297.6 65.51
3 Yuriy Krivov M 54~ Classic 205 191.9 286.6 286.6 63.74
4 Andrey Golovanov M 58~ Classic 205 203.3 253.5 253.5 54.78
Men Classic 231 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Vyacheslav Tumanov M 49~ Classic 231 205.7 352.7 352.7 75.79
Men Classic 264 Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Andrey Dodov M 50~ Classic 264 259.9 308.6 308.6 59.51
Men Classic 264+ Masters 2 Bench Only
1 Aleksey Sablukov Russia M 54 Classic 264+ 269.3 319.6 319.6 60.71
Men Classic 130 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Gennadiy Lykhin Russia M 66~ Classic 130 128 160.9 160.9 44.44
Men Classic 145 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Bovin Russia M 64~ Classic 145 142.9 176.3 176.3 45.81
Men Classic 183 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Igor Smolyak M 60~ Classic 183 180.4 308.6 308.6 70.83
Men Classic 205 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Aleksandr Belousov Russia M 60~ Classic 205 200.3 308.6 308.6 67.19
Men Classic 231 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Pavel Stepanov M 61 Classic 231 209.3 275.5 275.5 58.71
2 Mikhail Grudinin M 64~ Classic 231 215.2 187.4 187.4 39.38
Men Classic 264 Masters 3 Bench Only
1 Vasiliy Franchuk Russia M 65~ Classic 264 243.5 319.6 319.6 63.44
Men Classic 145 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksey Rubtsov M 26~ Classic 145 139.6 259 259 68.16
2 Sergey Ageychenkov M 24~ Classic 145 136.7 170.8 170.8 45.49
Men Classic 163 Open Bench Only
1 Yuriy Penkov M 32~ Classic 163 163.1 292.1 292.1 70.66
2 Dmitriy Baronov M 30~ Classic 163 152.6 231.5 231.5 58.02
Men Classic 183 Open Bench Only
1 Maksim Dunichev M 24~ Classic 183 181.5 385.8 385.8 88.26
2 Ivan Protsenko #1 M 33~ Classic 183 171.6 374.8 374.8 88.27
3 Leonid Medovnikov M 26~ Classic 183 182.2 308.6 308.6 70.47
4 Pavel Mishchenko M 25 Classic 183 182.4 303.1 303.1 69.17
Men Classic 205 Open Bench Only
1 Dmitriy Oryol M 50~ Classic 205 205 474 474 102.00
2 Vladimir Bykov M 34~ Classic 205 197.8 446.4 446.4 97.78
3 Kirill Smirnov Russia M 31~ Classic 205 200.3 308.6 308.6 67.19
4 Denis Fedyachenko M 31~ Classic 205 204.8 303.1 303.1 65.27
5 Konstantin Gneushev M 26~ Classic 205 199.2 242.5 242.5 52.94
Men Classic 231 Open Bench Only
1 Sergey Sokolov #2 M 27~ Classic 231 215 424.4 424.4 89.24
2 Denis Smelkov M 42~ Classic 231 227.8 413.3 413.3 84.58
3 Viktor Mikhaylov Russia M 43~ Classic 231 217.7 407.8 407.8 85.26
4 Ruslan Krivenko M 38~ Classic 231 219.1 396.8 396.8 82.70
5 Sergey Makarov M 33~ Classic 231 229.8 363.7 363.7 74.13
6 Roman Zakharov M 33~ Classic 231 230.7 352.7 352.7 71.75
Men Classic 264 Open Bench Only
1 Andrey Fedotov Russia M 31~ Classic 264 253.5 457.4 457.4 89.17
2 Aleksey Ushakov Russia M 33~ Classic 264 260.8 429.9 429.9 82.77
3 Yuriy Nazaruk M 37 Classic 264 263.3 374.8 374.8 71.86
4 Ivan Dvoskin M 35~ Classic 264 260.4 352.7 352.7 67.95
5 Andrey Aleshin Russia M 35~ Classic 264 244.7 341.7 341.7 67.67
Men Classic 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Roman Egorov Russia M 44~ Classic 264+ 331.5 496 496 86.81
2 Nikolay Demennik Russia M 37 Classic 264+ 325.3 457.4 457.4 80.62
3 Maksim Rekrutyak Russia M 37 Classic 264+ 289.8 451.9 451.9 83.27
4 Andrey Zhuk M 23~ Classic 264+ 270.6 429.9 429.9 81.48
5 Nikita Efremov Russia M 27~ Classic 264+ 275.1 374.8 374.8 70.54
Men Classic 130 Teen 17-18 Bench Only
1 Gleb Belkov M 16~ Classic 130 125.2 187.4 187.4 52.39
Men Classic 145 Teen 17-18 Bench Only
1 Arseniy Kogan M 17~ Classic 145 133.8 264.5 264.5 71.27
2 Vsevolod Timofeev M 16~ Classic 145 141.8 220.4 220.4 57.51
3 Chingiz Kharitonov M 17~ Classic 145 140.6 165.3 165.3 43.34
4 Matvey Mikhaylov M 16~ Classic 145 140.1 143.3 143.3 37.64
Men Classic 163 Teen 17-18 Bench Only
1 Daniil Shuper M 16~ Classic 163 161.2 187.4 187.4 45.61
2 Egor Makaev M 16~ Classic 163 159.7 181.8 181.8 44.50
3 Nikita Panev M 16~ Classic 163 154.8 154.3 154.3 38.38
Men Classic 183 Teen 17-18 Bench Only
1 Valentin Kostin M 17~ Classic 183 166.9 259 259 61.91
Men Classic 231 Teen 17-18 Bench Only
1 Timur Mamedov Russia M 16~ Classic 231 219.4 187.4 187.4 39.02
Men Classic Teen 17-18 Bench Only
NS Egor Solodyankin M 16~ Classic
Men Classic 94 Teen Under 17 Bench Only
1 Vadim Lepikov M 14~ Classic 94 89.9 88.1 88.1 29.75
2 Dmitriy Kolobov Russia M 10~ Classic 94 72 55.1 55.1
Men Classic 105 Teen Under 17 Bench Only
1 Arseniy Olkhov M 13~ Classic 105 103.5 77.1 77.1 24.02
Men Classic 116 Teen Under 17 Bench Only
1 Andrey Sorokin Russia M 13~ Classic 116 111.8 115.7 115.7 34.49
2 Dmitriy Lukin Russia M 13~ Classic 116 116 115.7 115.7 33.77
3 Vladimir Fedorenko M 13~ Classic 116 116.2 82.6 82.6 24.10
4 Svyatoslav Stulov M 12~ Classic 116 113.5 77.1 77.1 22.80
Men Classic 130 Teen Under 17 Bench Only
1 Konstantin Chubarov M 14~ Classic 130 127.6 148.8 148.8 41.17
2 Maksim Serbin Ukraine M 14~ Classic 130 128.5 143.3 143.3 39.49
3 Aleksandr Kolyshnitsyn M 15~ Classic 130 130 121.2 121.2 33.19
Men Classic 145 Teen Under 17 Bench Only
1 Daniil Danilov M 15~ Classic 145 139.1 170.8 170.8 45.06
2 Gleb Sviridenko M 12~ Classic 145 142.9 104.7 104.7 27.20
Men Classic 183 Teen Under 17 Bench Only
1 Deniz Kozlov M 15~ Classic 183 177.5 220.4 220.4 51.01
2 Vitaliy Kovalev M 13~ Classic 183 180.2 121.2 121.2 27.84
Men Classic 205 Teen Under 17 Bench Only
1 Ivan Shchurinov M 15~ Classic 205 198.7 220.4 220.4 48.18
2 Dmitriy Yudnikov M 15~ Classic 205 187.7 148.8 148.8 33.47
3 Matvey Barnovskiy M 14~ Classic 205 200.4 110.2 110.2 23.99
Men Classic 231 Teen Under 17 Bench Only
1 Pavel Tikhomirov M 14~ Classic 231 214.9 203.9 203.9 42.89
Men Classic 264+ Teen Under 17 Bench Only
1 Nikita Danilin Russia M 15~ Classic 264+ 270.8 110.2 110.2 20.88
Men Classic Teen Under 17 Bench Only
NS Egor Sergeev M 15~ Classic