2021 FPR Republic of Mari El Classic Powerlifting Championships

2021-04-17, Russia-ME, Yoshkar-Ola

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 103 Open
1 Elena Furzikova Russia F 36~ Classic 103 101.8 137.8 88.1 209.4 435.4 55.70
2 Nina Akilbaeva Russia F 35~ Classic 103 103.5 143.3 82.6 192.9 418.8 52.72
Women Classic 114 Open
1 Natalya Rybakova Russia F 29~ Classic 114 113.5 187.4 88.1 198.4 474 54.74
2 Irma Mikheeva Russia F 31~ Classic 114 110.3 132.2 66.1 187.4 385.8 45.70
Women Classic 125 Open
1 Larisa Sokolova Russia F 21~ Classic 125 119.3 242.5 132.2 259 633.8 70.19
2 Lyubov Shmakova Russia F 32~ Classic 125 125.6 203.9 126.7 231.5 562.1 59.81
3 Irina Makarova Russia F 32~ Classic 125 117.4 198.4 104.7 237 540.1 60.64
4 Anastasiya Urakova Russia F 23~ Classic 125 121.2 148.8 82.6 198.4 429.9 47.02
Women Classic 138 Open
1 Anna Loginova Russia F 30~ Classic 138 135.3 187.4 88.1 237 512.5 51.73
2 Varvara Mikhaylova Russia F 17~ Classic 138 133.8 176.3 99.2 231.5 507 51.58
Women Classic 158 Open
1 Anastasiya Nikonova Russia F 37~ Classic 158 151.4 231.5 143.3 303.1 677.9 63.86
Women Classic 185 Open
1 Evgeniya Tikhonova Russia F 55~ Classic 185 174.7 242.5 137.8 297.6 677.9 59.49
2 Svetlana Dyomina Russia F 36~ Classic 185 176.6 181.8 104.7 198.4 485 42.36
Women Classic 94 Sub-Juniors
1 Irina Pavlovskaya Russia F 12~ Classic 94 86.3 82.6 66.1 110.2 259 40.06
Men Classic 130 Open
1 Aleksey Pavlovskiy #2 Russia M 18~ Classic 130 129.3 270 165.3 281.1 716.5 53.95
Men Classic 145 Open
1 Andrey Pertsev Russia M 36~ Classic 145 145.5 396.8 275.5 396.8 1069.2 75.60
2 Boris Deputatov Russia M 33~ Classic 145 143.7 248 209.4 402.3 859.8 61.19
3 Mikhail Zagaynov Russia M 18~ Classic 145 134.4 286.6 214.9 347.2 848.7 62.58
4 Dmitriy Korablev Russia M 18~ Classic 145 143.9 253.5 198.4 363.7 815.7 58.00
5 Aleksey Dmitriev Russia M 32~ Classic 145 138.2 220.4 187.4 330.7 738.5 53.66
Men Classic 163 Open
1 Aleksey Petukhov #1 Russia M 32~ Classic 163 161 402.3 220.4 440.9 1063.7 71.31
2 Mikhail Shatunov Russia M 27~ Classic 163 161.8 330.7 264.5 385.8 981 65.61
3 Maksim Mironov Russia M 33~ Classic 163 163.1 297.6 308.6 352.7 959 63.86
4 Dmitriy Podlipskiy Russia M 25~ Classic 163 155.3 341.7 231.5 363.7 936.9 64.01
5 Evgeniy Ivansu Russia M 38~ Classic 163 163.1 308.6 242.5 374.8 925.9 61.66
6 Anatoliy Yakimov Russia M 54~ Classic 163 159 297.6 237 380.3 914.9 61.73
DQ Dinis Khakimov Russia M 32~ Classic 163 160 418.8 297.6
Men Classic 183 Open
1 Aleksandr Pirogov #1 Russia M 25~ Classic 183 182.1 485 319.6 496 1300.7 81.87
2 Sergey Suslov Russia M 28~ Classic 183 182.3 429.9 347.2 490.5 1267.6 79.74
3 Igor Panov Russia M 29 Classic 183 179.3 402.3 297.6 468.4 1168.4 74.12
4 Ayrat Ilyasov Russia M 28~ Classic 183 180.2 418.8 275.5 474 1168.4 73.93
5 Andrey Plotnikov Russia M 34~ Classic 183 181.1 308.6 198.4 573.2 1080.2 68.18
6 Dmitriy Mikhaylov Russia M 19~ Classic 183 176.1 330.7 237 429.9 997.6 63.86
7 Sergey Tikhonov Russia M 55~ Classic 183 181.1 286.6 225.9 341.7 854.3 53.92
DQ Stanislav Kislitsin Russia M 39~ Classic 183 179.1
Men Classic 205 Open
1 Ilya Suslikov Russia M 38~ Classic 205 200 485 374.8 562.1 1421.9 85.40
2 Andrey Okhotnikov Russia M 34~ Classic 205 190.2 496 391.3 529.1 1416.4 87.21
3 Damir Sharafutdinov Russia M 27~ Classic 205 193.5 457.4 330.7 578.7 1366.8 83.44
4 Dzhamal Teymurov Russia M 26~ Classic 205 187.6 496 314.1 551.1 1361.3 84.41
5 Andrey Tanikov Russia M 39~ Classic 205 199.4 462.9 253.5 595.2 1311.7 78.91
6 Vladimir Dikhtyar Russia M 40~ Classic 205 202.9 407.8 264.5 518.1 1190.5 71.00
7 Ilnar Nasibullin Russia M 50~ Classic 205 197.6 286.6 352.7 374.8 1014.1 61.27
Men Classic 264 Open
1 Aleksandr Chernov Russia M 38~ Classic 264 254.8 529.1 396.8 584.2 1510.1 80.95
2 Konstantin Poduzov Russia M 41~ Classic 264 239.9 567.7 363.7 573.2 1504.6 82.87
3 Aleksandr Vinyukov Russia M 21~ Classic 264 238.7 534.6 325.1 578.7 1438.5 79.42
Men Classic 116 Sub-Juniors
1 Aleksandr Fyodorov Russia M 11~ Classic 116 90.2 88.1 77.1 132.2 297.6 27.18
2 Demir Shaykhutdinov Russia M 10~ Classic 116 68.9 99.2 66.1 121.2 286.6
Men Classic 130 Sub-Juniors
1 Nikita Tokarev Russia M 17~ Classic 130 123 248 187.4 308.6 744 57.54
2 Ivan Ivanov #36 Russia M 16~ Classic 130 129.9 209.4 159.8 259 628.3 47.18
3 Samir Nasyrov Russia M 16~ Classic 130 123.9 209.4 159.8 253.5 622.8 47.98
4 Amir Mullagaliev Russia M 14~ Classic 130 129.7 176.3 148.8 225.9 551.1 41.42
5 Aleksey Suvorov Russia M 14~ Classic 130 122.2 154.3 110.2 176.3 440.9 34.22
Men Classic 145 Sub-Juniors
1 Ramis Akhmatgaliev Russia M 17~ Classic 145 140.7 286.6 225.9 424.4 936.9 67.42
2 Danil Korsakov Russia M 17~ Classic 145 144.1 253.5 187.4 319.6 760.6 54.04
3 Konstantin Nikitin Russia M 15~ Classic 145 144.1 198.4 143.3 225.9 567.7 40.33
4 Maksim Vatyutov Russia M 17~ Classic 145 133.6 143.3 132.2 237 512.5 37.93
5 Kirill Sergeev Russia M 14~ Classic 145 144.4 99.2 71.6 121.2 292.1 20.74
Men Classic 163 Sub-Juniors
1 Evgeniy Kalagin Russia M 17~ Classic 163 157.9 225.9 159.8 275.5 661.4 44.79
2 Artem Leukhin Russia M 15~ Classic 163 155.5 220.4 154.3 275.5 650.3 44.40
3 Aleksey Khudyakov Russia M 15~ Classic 163 159.7 198.4 165.3 270 633.8 42.67
4 Zakhar Makarov Russia M 17~ Classic 163 161.7 187.4 148.8 259 595.2 39.82
Men Classic 183 Sub-Juniors
1 Azat Gaynanov Russia M 17~ Classic 183 177 270 203.9 347.2 821.2 52.44
2 Kirill Kalyanov Russia M 16~ Classic 183 182.4 248 198.4 352.7 799.1 50.26
3 Oleg Grebenik Russia M 17~ Classic 183 172 220.4 192.9 363.7 777.1 50.35
4 Nikita Kozhinov Russia M 16~ Classic 183 181.1 242.5 198.4 330.7 771.6 48.70
5 Nikita Golovko Russia M 17~ Classic 183 172.5 286.6 154.3 264.5 705.4 45.65
6 Marat Koshkin Russia M 16~ Classic 183 163.8 209.4 165.3 286.6 661.4 43.95
Men Classic 205 Sub-Juniors
1 Mikhail Shmatkov Russia M 15~ Classic 205 201 231.5 187.4 297.6 716.5 42.93
Men Classic 231 Sub-Juniors
1 David Khachatryan Russia M 16~ Classic 231 225.5 297.6 187.4 308.6 793.6 44.99
2 Dmitriy Blyumgardt Russia M 14~ Classic 231 215.1 264.5 154.3 297.6 716.5 41.54