2021 FPR Chelyabinsk Oblast Bench Press Championships

2021-02-06, Russia-CHE, Chelyabinsk

Place Lifter Home Sex Age Equip Class Weight Squat Bench Deadlift Total GLP
Women Classic 103 Open Bench Only
1 Viktoriya Lipina F 22~ Classic 103 99.4 99.2 99.2 50.09
2 Polina Veryovkina F 16~ Classic 103 101.2 88.1 88.1 43.58
Women Classic 114 Open Bench Only
1 Marina Baranova Russia F 19~ Classic 114 114.6 110.2 110.2 47.86
2 Anna Kravchenko Ukraine F 16~ Classic 114 105.8 88.1 88.1 41.42
3 Dinara Rakhimova F 23~ Classic 114 106.2 77.1 77.1 36.08
Women Classic 125 Open Bench Only
1 Alyona Maslova F 33~ Classic 125 124.5 137.8 137.8 55.94
2 Anastasiya Safronova F 16~ Classic 125 123.4 115.7 115.7 47.30
3 Svetlana Bekmukhametova F 16~ Classic 125 124.1 110.2 110.2 44.87
4 Alyona Roslikova F 41~ Classic 125 120.1 82.6 82.6 34.50
Women Classic 138 Open Bench Only
1 Larisa Ilyasova F 44~ Classic 138 137.8 132.2 132.2 50.29
2 Elena Artyukhova Russia F 31~ Classic 138 137.3 121.2 121.2 46.19
3 Darya Sorokina F 17~ Classic 138 138.9 115.7 115.7 43.81
4 Svetlana Valaynis F 16~ Classic 138 138.9 104.7 104.7 39.64
5 Valeriya Dolgushina F 18~ Classic 138 134.4 88.1 88.1 34.01
Women Classic 158 Open Bench Only
1 Ekaterina Kryukova Kazakhstan F 35~ Classic 158 144.6 264.5 264.5 98.00
Men Classic 145 Open Bench Only
1 Vladimir Khrisanov M 15~ Classic 145 130.5 159.8 159.8 43.66
1 Evgeniy Vishnyakov M 22 Classic 145 145.5 264.5 264.5 68.06
2 Gennadiy Kondratev M 17~ Classic 145 143.7 214.9 214.9 55.67
3 Andrey Vlasov Russia M 15~ Classic 145 142.4 165.3 165.3 43.04
4 Nikita Artemov M 14~ Classic 145 145.5 159.8 159.8 41.12
Men Classic 163 Open Bench Only
1 Andrey Dorokhov M 28~ Classic 163 153.8 336.2 336.2 83.91
2 Gennadiy Kuzmin M 37~ Classic 163 162.9 336.2 336.2 81.39
3 Vladislav Nedelko M 21~ Classic 163 163.1 297.6 297.6 72.00
4 Vladislav Demidov M 18~ Classic 163 163.1 165.3 165.3 40.00
5 Egor Smyshlyaev M 14~ Classic 163 156.9 154.3 154.3 38.11
5 Mikhail Shilov M 14~ Classic 163 155.8 143.3 143.3 35.52
Men Classic 183 Open Bench Only
1 Konstantin Girin Russia M 39~ Classic 183 178.5 418.8 418.8 96.64
2 Ivan Andryushchenko #2 M 31~ Classic 183 180.7 374.8 374.8 85.92
3 Roman Balakin M 30~ Classic 183 181 303.1 303.1 69.45
4 Vladimr Pasternak M 46~ Classic 183 175.9 292.1 292.1 67.92
5 Andrey Denisov Russia M 15~ Classic 183 180.3 192.9 192.9 44.28
Men Classic 205 Open Bench Only
1 Ivan Oreshkin Russia M 27 Classic 205 203.7 424.4 424.4 91.62
2 Aleksey Komkov Russia M 37 Classic 205 202.6 418.8 418.8 90.67
3 Stanislav Kurdin M 35 Classic 205 201.2 358.2 358.2 77.80
4 Denis Kapitonov M 18~ Classic 205 200.6 308.6 308.6 67.14
Men Classic 231 Open Bench Only
1 Mikhail Razuvaev Russia M 38 Classic 231 212 418.8 418.8 88.67
2 Vitaliy YGrubkin M 25~ Classic 231 222.4 352.7 352.7 72.99
3 Semyon Gordeev M 18~ Classic 231 212 292.1 292.1 61.84
Men Classic 264 Open Bench Only
1 Vladimir Belomestnykh M 51~ Classic 264 251.1 385.8 385.8 75.53
2 Andrey Andriyanov M 36~ Classic 264 246.9 325.1 325.1 64.14
Men Classic 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Leonid Khramov Russia M 33~ Classic 264+ 268.9 457.4 457.4 86.93
Women Equipped 125 Open Bench Only
1 Viktoriya Prokhorova F 30 Equipped 125 123 154.3 154.3 45.90
2 Anzhelika Loginova F 41 Equipped 125 125 148.8 148.8 43.75
Women Equipped 158 Open Bench Only
1 Kseniya Vezyonova F 26 Equipped 158 143 259 259 69.63
Women Equipped 185 Open Bench Only
1 Anna Shapshova Russia F 19~ Equipped 185 180.7 209.4 209.4 50.08
Men Equipped 145 Open Bench Only
1 Aleksey Sadov Russia M 25~ Equipped 145 140.6 330.7 330.7 67.47
2 Sergey Zakharchenko Russia M 23~ Equipped 145 142.2 220.4 220.4 44.45
3 Nikita Shoshin M 16~ Equipped 145 144.8 159.8 159.8 31.61
4 Ilya Viktorov M 17~ Equipped 145 145 148.8 148.8 29.38
5 Evgeniy Penkov Russia M 17~ Equipped 145 131.8 143.3 143.3 31.50
Men Equipped 163 Open Bench Only
1 Vladislav Nedelko M 21~ Equipped 163 163.1 330.7 330.7 58.41
Men Equipped 183 Open Bench Only
1 Konstantin Girin Russia M 39~ Equipped 183 178.5 507 507 83.33
2 Gevorg Oganisyan M 22~ Equipped 183 174.4 440.9 440.9 73.77
3 Roman Balakin M 30~ Equipped 183 181 385.8 385.8 62.78
Men Equipped 205 Open Bench Only
1 Kirill Kataev M 29~ Equipped 205 203.5 485 485 73.09
2 Nikolay Maslov Russia M 34~ Equipped 205 192.2 451.9 451.9 70.55
3 Pavel Dymkov M 29~ Equipped 205 199 286.6 286.6 43.76
DQ Sergey Burov M 29~ Equipped 205 202.1
Men Equipped 231 Open Bench Only
1 Vitaliy Trubkin M 25~ Equipped 231 222.4 485 485 69.63
2 Vadim Porokhin M 27~ Equipped 231 214.7 440.9 440.9 64.47
3 Pavel Omelchuk Russia M 26 Equipped 231 220.2 440.9 440.9 63.62
4 Aleksey Kholin M 25~ Equipped 231 223.1 440.9 440.9 63.21
5 Sergey Zolotaryov M 18 Equipped 231 208.7 314.1 314.1 46.65
Men Equipped 264 Open Bench Only
1 Mikhail Kuleshov Russia M 29~ Equipped 264 233 485 485 68.10
2 Mikhail Meshkov M 27~ Equipped 264 240.5 286.6 286.6 39.68
3 Sergey Pankratov Russia M 17~ Equipped 264 238.5 275.5 275.5 38.29
Men Equipped 264+ Open Bench Only
1 Artyom Mizetskii M 26~ Equipped 264+ 365.9 705.4 705.4 87.07
2 Leonid Khramov Russia M 33~ Equipped 264+ 268.9 584.2 584.2 77.52